Wacker Neuson LTV6K Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
LTV6K
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
LTV6K
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5100028775 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
LTV6K
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5100028775 - 100
Tower/Winch Assembly
Turm/Winch AssemblyHebezeug Koplett
Torre/Conjunto Sección con Cabrestante
Tour/Ensemble Treuil
11
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
12
Manual Winch
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
14
Option-Power Winch
Option-Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico
Option-Treuil électrique
16
Tower cpl./Connection Box
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu
18
Wire-Ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
22
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
25
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
26
Enclosure cpl.
Gehäuse kpl.
Conjunto Caja compl.
Carter compl.
31
Front Enclosure
Gehäuse vorne
Caja delantera
Carter de front
32
Rear Enclosure cpl.
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
34
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
36
Option-Enclosure Panels
Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln
Opción-Paneles de la cubierta
Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte
38
Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts (Metal Halide)
Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast (Metall-Dampf-Halogenlampe)
Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes/Balastro (Lamparas Halogenuro Metálico)
Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballast- Halogénure métallique
41
LTV6K
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100028775 - 100
5
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
42
Option-Control Panel, Auto Start
Option-Schalttafel, Selbststarter
Opción-Tablero de Mando, puesta en marcha automática
Option-Tableau de Commande, dé
44
Option-Control Panel, Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando,toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Al
46
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr
48
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Auto Start
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Selbststarter
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/puesta enmarcha automática
Option-Tableau de Commande, Trmatique
50
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tréseau
52
Receptacle Panel cpl.
Steckdosen Tafel
Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes
Tableau de Prises de Courant
54
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power
Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
56
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
58
Option-Control Box, Auto start
Option-Kontrollkasten, Selbststarter
Opción-Caja de Control, puesta en marcha automática
Option-Boîtier de Commande, dé
62
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
65
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
66
Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Opción-Enganche en forma de bola
Option-Attelage en forme de bi
68
Option-Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe
Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque
Option-Dispositif en crochet d
70
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
LTV6K
Indice
Table des matières
6
5100028775 - 100
Option-Hitch Combo
Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse
Opción-enganche de combinación
Option-attelage combiné
72
Option-Adjustable Ball Coupler
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel(verstellbar)
Opción-enganche en forma de bola (ajustable)
Option-attelage en forme de bi
74
Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar)
Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable)
Option-dispositif en crochet d
76
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
79
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
80
Wiring cpl., Trailer
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
82
Wiring harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables principal
Harnais de fils électriques pr
85
Main wiring harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables principal
Harnais de fils électriques pr
86
Engine (D1005)/Generator cpl.
Motor (D1005)/Generator
Conjunto Motor (D1005)/Generador
Montage du Moteur (D1005)/Géné
89
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
90
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
94
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
100
Engine Maintenance
Motorwartung
Mantenimiento del Motor
Entretien de Moteur
102
Factory-Installed Options, Engine
Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör, Motor
Opciones Instaladas en la Fábrica, Motor
Options Installées à l'Usine,
105
LTV6K
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100028775 - 100
7
Option-Engine Block Heater
Option-Heizapparat
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
106
Option-Battery Heater
Option-Batterie-Heizapparat
Opción-calentador para batería
Option-appareil de chauffage d
108
Option-Oil Pan Heater
Option-Ölwanne Heizung
Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan
Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile
110
Option-Fuel/Water Separator
Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible
Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
112
Option-Positive Air Shutoff
Option-Lüftungsklappe
Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe
Option-soupape de ventilation
114
Telematics
Telematik
Telemática
Télématique
117
Option-Telematics, ZTR
Option-Telematik, ZTR
Opción-Telemática, ZTR
Option-Télématique, ZTR
118
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
121
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
122
Option-Labels
Option-Aufkleber
Opción-Calcomanias
Option-Autocollants
124
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
LTV6K
Indice
Table des matières
8
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
345
5100026892
1
Cord
Kabel
Cable
Cordon
LTV6K
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
5100028775 - 100
13
Manual Winch
Handhebewinde
LTV6K
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
14
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
300
5100026246
1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
320
5200018470
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
325
5100026648
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
327
5100026893
8
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
330
5100029838
1
Winch-manual
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
355
5000165222
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
356
5000176419
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
657
5100029816
1
Label-instructions
Aufkleber - Anleitungen
Calcomanía-instrucciones
Autocollant-instructions
809
5100026894
16
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
828
5000011340
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
830
5000116164
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
831
5000011439
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
857
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
859
5000010365
3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
862
5000010883
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
880
5000177344
3
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
J12
885
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
890
5000116751
1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
891
5200018478
1
Pin, clevis
Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Axe, chape
5/8 X 1
951
5100030777
1
Handle, Brake side
Handgriff, Bremse seitlich
Manija, Freno lateral
Poignée, Frein latéral
952
5100030778
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
LTV6K
Manual Winch
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
5100028775 - 100
15
Option-Power Winch
Option-Elektrische Hebewinde
LTV6K
Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico
Option-Treuil électrique
16
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
300
5100026246
1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
320
5200018470
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
325
5100026648
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
327
5100026893
8
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
330
5000171199
1
Power Winch
Elektrische Hebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Treuil électrique
355
5000165222
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
356
5000176419
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
630
5000176306
1
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
631
5000176305
1
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
657
5100029831
1
Label-instructions
Aufkleber - Anleitungen
Calcomanía-instrucciones
Autocollant-instructions
809
5100026894
16
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
828
5000011340
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
831
5200015174
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
840
5000011423
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 30
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
857
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
862
5000010883
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
863
5000010366
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
884
5000010620
3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
885
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
890
5000116751
1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
891
5200018478
1
Pin, clevis
Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Axe, chape
5/8 X 1
LTV6K
Option-Power Winch
Option-Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico
Option-Treuil électrique
5100028775 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
618
5000176094
1
Ground wire
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
LTV6K
Wire-Ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
5100028775 - 100
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200012010
1
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
2
5000179040
1
Lens
Linse
Lentes
Lentille
3
5000179041
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4
5000179042
2
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
5
5200012128
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
6
5200012013
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
7
5000179045
2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
8
5000179046
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
9
5000179047
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
10
5000179048
1
Yoke
Gabel
Horquilla
Extrémité à chape
11
5000179049
1
Knob
Griff
Empuñadura
Poignée
12
5200012014
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
13
5000179051
1
Socket
Sockel
Tomacorriente
Douille
14
5100037128
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
15
5000160191
1
Bulb
Lampe
Bombilla
Ampoule
16
5000179053
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
17
5000165223
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
1/2in NPT
18
5200012142
1
Junction box
Abzweigkasten
Caja de distribución
Boîte de tirage
19
5200012140
4
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
20
5000179056
1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
21
5000179057
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
22
5000179058
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
23
5000180626
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 35
24
5000179060
8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M4
25
5000179061
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6K
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
5100028775 - 100
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26
5000179062
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
27
5000179063
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
28
5000179064
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
29
5000179065
1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M12
30
5000179066
8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
37
5200012012
1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
38
5000179059
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 30
40
5000179056
1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
340
5000165165
1
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
1000W
LTV6K
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
5100028775 - 100
29
Enclosure cpl.
Gehäuse kpl.
Conjunto Caja compl.
Carter compl.
Front Enclosure
Gehäuse vorne
LTV6K
Caja delantera
Carter de front
32
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
105
5100026138
1
Pivot
Drehteil
Pivote
Pivot
110
5100026541
1
Lifting bracket
Hebebügel
Ménsula alzadora
Support de relèvement
187
5100026570
2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
335
5100037981
1
Lock
Sicherung
Seguro
Verrou
355
5000165222
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
356
5000176419
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
415
5100026803
2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
680
5100030852
2
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
590MM
721
5100031074
2
Pad
Unterlage
Cojín
Coussin
814
5100029410
6
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
820
5100030460
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
835
5000178765
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
837
5000155246
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M16 x 40
854
5000088190
2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
855
5000029117
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
864
5000119510
8
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M12
867
5000017088
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M20
868
5000155245
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16
887
5000010616
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
888
5000010373
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7093
LTV6K
Front Enclosure
Gehäuse vorne
Caja delantera
Carter de front
5100028775 - 100
33
Rear Enclosure cpl.
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
LTV6K
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
34
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
185
5100026478
2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
186
5100026479
2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
188
5100026856
2
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
277
5100030089
1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
402
5100026475
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
405
5100026477
1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
410
5100028661
1
Door latch
Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Loquet de porte
415
5100026803
2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
416
5100031293
2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
425
5100026476
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
490
5100031220
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
632
5100031294
18
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
720
5100029366
6
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
808
5000110951
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
811
5000011476
8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
813
5000011474
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 25
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
814
5100029410
6
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
816
5000028949
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
820
5100030460
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
843
5000115527
4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 30
852
5000010370
12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
853
5000010369
10
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
855
5000029117
6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
871
5000010628
8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
872
5000010625
10
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6K
Rear Enclosure cpl.
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
5100028775 - 100
35
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
LTV6K
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
36
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
400
5100025866
1
Front Enclosure (gray)
Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grau)
Conjunto Caja Delantero (gris)
Carter de Front (gris)
401
5100025867
1
Rear Enclosure (gray)
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grau
Conjunto Caja (de atrás, gris)
Carter (arrière, gris)
LTV6K
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
5100028775 - 100
37
Option-Enclosure Panels
Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln
LTV6K
Opción-Paneles de la cubierta
Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte
38
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
400
5100026670
1
Front Enclosure (green)
Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grün)
Conjunto Caja Delantero (verde)
Carter de Front (vert)
401
5100026680
1
Rear Enclosure (green)
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grün)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás, verde)
Carter (arrière, vert)
LTV6K
Option-Enclosure Panels
Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln
Opción-Paneles de la cubierta
Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte
5100028775 - 100
39
Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts (Metal
Halide)
Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast
(Metall-Dampf-Halogenlampe)
Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel
Tomacorrientes/Balastro (Lamparas
Halogenuro Metálico)
Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballast-
Halogénure métallique
Control Panel
Schalttafel
LTV6K
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
42
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
505
5100028643
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
530
5000089818
1
Ignition switch
Zündschloß
Interruptor de encendido
Commutateur d''allumage
531
5000180040
1
Glow plug light
Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht
Resplandezca luz de tapón
Luire la lumière de bouchon
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6K
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
5100028775 - 100
43
Option-Control Panel, Auto Start
Option-Schalttafel, Selbststarter
LTV6K
Opción-Tablero de Mando, puesta en marcha automática
Option-Tableau de Commande, dé
44
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
505
5100029204
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
545
5100031426
1
Control module-auto start
Betätigungsmodul, Selbststarter
Módulo de regulador, puesta en marcha
automática
Module régulateur, démarreur a
602
5100029259
1
Wiring harness, Controller panel
Kabelbaum, Schalttafel
Conjunto de cables, Tablero demando
Harnais de câbles électriques,
622
5100029257
1
Wiring harness, Control module-auto start
Kabelbaum, Betätigungsmodul,
Selbststarter
Conjunto de cables, Módulo de regulador,
puesta enmarcha automática
Harnais de câbles électriques,utomatique
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
656
5100031361
1
Label, auto start
Aufkleber, Selbststarter
Calcomania, puesta en marcha automática
Autocollant, démarreur automat
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6K
Option-Control Panel, Auto Start
Option-Schalttafel, Selbststarter
Opción-Tablero de Mando, puesta en marcha automática
Option-Tableau de Commande, dé
5100028775 - 100
45
Option-Control Panel, Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung
LTV6K
Opción-Tablero de Mando,toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Al
46
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
505
5100029261
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
530
5000089818
1
Ignition switch
Zündschloß
Interruptor de encendido
Commutateur d''allumage
531
5000180040
1
Glow plug light
Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht
Resplandezca luz de tapón
Luire la lumière de bouchon
540
5200025169
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
605
5100027766
1
Wiring harness, Shore Power
Kabelbaum, Landversorgung
Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto
Harnais de câbles électriques,
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
1541
5100030759
1
Phase switch
Phasenwählerschalter
Interruptor de selección de fases
Interrupteur de sélecteur de p
125A
1542
5100030850
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
1543
5100030851
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
LTV6K
Option-Control Panel, Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando,toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Al
5100028775 - 100
47
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde
LTV6K
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr
48
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
505
5100029284
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
530
5000089818
1
Ignition switch
Zündschloß
Interruptor de encendido
Commutateur d''allumage
531
5000180040
1
Glow plug light
Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht
Resplandezca luz de tapón
Luire la lumière de bouchon
535
5000162452
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
620
5100027550
1
Wiring harness, Power Winch
Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde
Conjunto de cables, Sistema de
cabrestante eléctrico
Harnais de câbles électriques,
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6K
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr
5100028775 - 100
49
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Auto Start
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Selbststarter
LTV6K
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante
eléctrico/puesta enmarcha automática
50
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
505
5100029207
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
535
5000162452
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
545
5100031426
1
Control module-auto start
Betätigungsmodul, Selbststarter
Módulo de regulador, puesta en marcha
automática
Module régulateur, démarreur a
602
5100029259
1
Wiring harness, Controller panel
Kabelbaum, Schalttafel
Conjunto de cables, Tablero demando
Harnais de câbles électriques,
620
5100027550
1
Wiring harness, Power Winch
Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde
Conjunto de cables, Sistema de
cabrestante eléctrico
Harnais de câbles électriques,
622
5100029257
1
Wiring harness, Control module-auto start
Kabelbaum, Betätigungsmodul,
Selbststarter
Conjunto de cables, Módulo de regulador,
puesta enmarcha automática
Harnais de câbles électriques,utomatique
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
656
5100031361
1
Label, auto start
Aufkleber, Selbststarter
Calcomania, puesta en marcha automática
Autocollant, démarreur automat
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6K
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Auto Start
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Selbststarter
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante
eléctrico/puesta enmarcha automática
5100028775 - 100
51
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung
LTV6K
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante
eléctrico/toma de puerto
52
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
505
5100029264
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
530
5000089818
1
Ignition switch
Zündschloß
Interruptor de encendido
Commutateur d''allumage
531
5000180040
1
Glow plug light
Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht
Resplandezca luz de tapón
Luire la lumière de bouchon
535
5000162452
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
540
5200025169
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
605
5100027766
1
Wiring harness, Shore Power
Kabelbaum, Landversorgung
Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto
Harnais de câbles électriques,
620
5100027550
1
Wiring harness, Power Winch
Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde
Conjunto de cables, Sistema de
cabrestante eléctrico
Harnais de câbles électriques,
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
1541
5100030759
1
Phase switch
Phasenwählerschalter
Interruptor de selección de fases
Interrupteur de sélecteur de p
125A
1542
5100030850
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
1543
5100030851
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
LTV6K
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante
eléctrico/toma de puerto
5100028775 - 100
53
Receptacle Panel cpl.
Steckdosen Tafel
LTV6K
Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes
Tableau de Prises de Courant
54
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
510
5100029269
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
560
5000089849
1
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
561
5000088827
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
563
5100027571
1
Cover, Receptacle
Deckel, Steckdose
Tapa, Tomacorriente
Couvercle, Prise de courant
565
5000174967
1
Cover, receptacle, vertical
Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal
Tapa, tomacorriente vertical
Couvercle, prise, vertical
806
5000110405
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 14
807
5000118177
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M4 x 16
852
5000010370
5
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6K
Receptacle Panel cpl.
Steckdosen Tafel
Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes
Tableau de Prises de Courant
5100028775 - 100
55
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power
Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung
LTV6K
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
56
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
510
5100029273
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
560
5000089849
1
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
561
5000088827
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
562
5200025416
1
Receptacle
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
563
5100027571
1
Cover, Receptacle
Deckel, Steckdose
Tapa, Tomacorriente
Couvercle, Prise de courant
565
5000174967
1
Cover, receptacle, vertical
Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal
Tapa, tomacorriente vertical
Couvercle, prise, vertical
566
5100030376
1
Cover, Receptacle
Deckel, Steckdose
Tapa, Tomacorriente
Couvercle, Prise de courant
603
5100027152
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
808
5000110951
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
871
5000010628
7
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6K
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power
Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
5100028775 - 100
57
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
LTV6K
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
58
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
215
5000165143
1
Overflow bottle
Überlaufflasche
Botella de rebose
Bouteille de trop-plein
216
5000165144
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
217
5000183432
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
218
5200001221
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
420
5100027233
1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
500
5100026689
1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
501
5100026722
2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
532
5000183010
1
Relay
Relais
Relai
Relais
550
5200017006
4
Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast, 60HZ 1000
60 Hz
570
5000176461
2
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
10
572
5000176464
14
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
590
5200008089
1
Manual holder
Handbuchhalter
Soporte manual
Support de manuel
595
5100028500
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
673
5000178737
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
3/16 x 170in
682
5200022095
1
Seal-trim
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
450mm
725
5100028082
1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
730
5100027629
1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
3,16 OD x 2,75
ID
750
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
751
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
804
5000011733
1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M3 x 10 ISO1207
812
5000011475
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
813
5000011474
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 25
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
816
5000028949
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
817
5000177093
10
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
818
5000011470
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
LTV6K
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
5100028775 - 100
59
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
LTV6K
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
60
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
822
5000157021
8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
825
5000012362
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
826
5000163950
4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
850
5000110951
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
853
5000010369
5
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
854
5000088190
10
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
855
5000029117
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
856
5000010368
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
858
5000030066
7
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
872
5000010625
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
874
5000177109
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
7,90 x 31,80 x
3,81
878
5200003962
4
Retaining washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
890
5000116751
1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
950
5200006728
1
Relay
Relais
Relai
Relais
1000
5000163117
1
Capacitor-25MFD
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
25MFD
1001
5000087780
4
Capacitor
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
24MFD
LTV6K
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
5100028775 - 100
61
Option-Control Box, Auto start
Option-Kontrollkasten, Selbststarter
LTV6K
Opción-Caja de Control, puesta en marcha automática
Option-Boîtier de Commande, dé
62
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
571
5200018343
2
Relay
Relais
Relai
Relais
12VDC/277VAC/30A
602
5100029259
1
Wiring harness, Controller panel
Kabelbaum, Schalttafel
Conjunto de cables, Tablero demando
Harnais de câbles électriques,
808
5000176343
4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 20
811
5000011476
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
852
5000010370
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
853
5000010369
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
872
5000010625
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6K
Option-Control Box, Auto start
Option-Kontrollkasten, Selbststarter
Opción-Caja de Control, puesta en marcha automática
Option-Boîtier de Commande, dé
5100028775 - 100
63
Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
LTV6K
Opción-Enganche en forma de bola
Option-Attelage en forme de bi
68
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5000178795
1
Pintle hitch
Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen
Dispositivo de conexión de remolque
Dispositif en crochet de remor
176
5200003078
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
29.00in
653
5100029826
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
836
5000011294
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
LTV6K
Option-Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe
Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque
Option-Dispositif en crochet d
5100028775 - 100
71
Option-Hitch Combo
Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse
LTV6K
Opción-enganche de combinación
Option-attelage combiné
72
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5000178780
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
176
5200003078
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
29.00in
653
5100029825
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
836
5000011294
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
LTV6K
Option-Hitch Combo
Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse
Opción-enganche de combinación
Option-attelage combiné
5100028775 - 100
73
Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar)
LTV6K
Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable)
Option-dispositif en crochet d
76
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5000165612
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
3,00in ID
176
5200023238
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
36 in
653
5100029825
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
86Nm/63ft.lbs
836
5000011294
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
839
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
865
5000013496
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
885
5000010618
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
950
5000178885
1
Adjustable hitch
Verstellanhänger-Öse
Enganche ajustable
Attelage de variable
LTV6K
Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar)
Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable)
Option-dispositif en crochet d
5100028775 - 100
77
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
LTV6K
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
80
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
615
5100031806
1
Wiring harness cpl., trailer, skid side
Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Palette
Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque,
Paleta
Harnais de câbles compl., remo
616
5100031807
1
Wiring harness cpl., trailer, hood side
Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Haube
Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque,
Cubierta del motor
Harnais de câbles compl., remo
1175
5000177091
1
Diode cpl.
Diode kpl.
Diodo compl.
Rectificateur compl.
LTV6K
Wiring cpl., Trailer
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
5100028775 - 100
83
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
600
5100027150
1
Wiring Harness/Main
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto Principal de Cables
Harnais Principal de Câbles Él
LTV6K
Main wiring harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables principal
Harnais de fils électriques pr
5100028775 - 100
87
Engine (D1005)/Generator cpl.
Motor (D1005)/Generator
Conjunto Motor (D1005)/Generador
Montage du Moteur (D1005)/Géné
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
115
5100026473
1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
116
5200012367
1
Fuel cap
Tankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
120
5100029087
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Placa
180
5100026873
2
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
200
5100029152
1
Engine-Kubota
Kubota-Motor
Motor Kubota
Moteur Kubota
275
5100030473
1
Hose, Air intake
Schlauch, Ansaugstsutzen
Manguera, Tubuladura de aspiración
Tuyau, Tubulure d'aspiration
570
5000176461
1
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
10
572
5000176464
8
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
575
5000153758
1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
576
5000176345
1
Battery bracket
Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Support de batterie
577
5000154319
2
L-Bolt
L-Bolzen
Perno forma L
Boulon L
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
580
5000176456
1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
40in
581
5000176457
1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
26in
585
5000152979
1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
15in
601
5100027212
1
Wiring Harness/Engine
Motorkabelbaum
Conjunto de Cables de Motor
Harnais de Câbles Électriques
670
5100030655
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1/4x1000mm
671
5100030657
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
3/16x950mm
672
5100034430
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1/4x1650mm
676
5000028707
6
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
701
5100027628
2
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
824
5000028404
7
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
826
5000163950
2
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
827
5000155213
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
849
5200002421
2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8 X 1/4
858
5000030066
9
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
LTV6K
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
5100028775 - 100
91
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
861
5000010897
1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M10 DIN315
876
5000010622
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
878
5200003962
2
Retaining washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
897
5000112287
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1,56-2,50
1002
5100036418
1
Option-Fuel cap, locking
Option-Tankdeckel, verriegelt
Opción-Tapa del tanque cerradora
Option-Chapeau de réservoir, s
1003
5100034431
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1/4x1650mm
1200
5100029362
1
Engine Kit
Motor-Satz
Juego del motor
Jeu de moteur
LTV6K
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
5100028775 - 100
93
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTV6K
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
94
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
200
5100029152
1
Engine-Kubota
Kubota-Motor
Motor Kubota
Moteur Kubota
201
5100026738
1
Engine bracket
Zylinderkonsole
Soporte del motor
Support de culasse
202
5100026739
1
Engine bracket
Zylinderkonsole
Soporte del motor
Support de culasse
210
5100027211
1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
211
5000164412
1
Exhaust clamp
Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Agrafe d'échappement
1-5/8in
212
5100030470
1
Muffler bracket
Konsole-Auspufftopf
Ménsula-Silenciador
Support-Pot d'échappement
225
5000165146
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
226
5100026875
2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
240
5000179989
1
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
241
5000179990
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
242
5000179992
1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
243
5000179991
1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
244
5000180106
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
245
5000179994
1
Radiator bracket
Kühlerträger
Soporte del radiador
Support de radiateur
246
5000150205
1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
25 x 19-60 Sh
247
5000168301
1
Barbed hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung mit Stecknippel
Unión de mangueras con púas
Accouplement de tuyau avec rac
1/4in x 1/8 in
248
5000180107
1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
250
5000088535
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
40 x 20-45 Sh
255
5100029246
1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
260
5000180009
1
Air cleaner bracket
Luftfilterkonsole
Soporte de filtro del aire
Support du filtre à air
261
5000180008
1
Air cleaner filter
Luftfilter
Filtro de aire
Filtre à air
265
5000176149
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
276
5100030399
1
Duct, Radiator
Schlauch, Kühler
Conducto de aire, Radiador
Canal d'air, Radiateur
295
5100030649
1
Valve, Oil drain
Ventil, Ölwanne
Válvula, Chapa de purgado
Soupape, Cuvette d'huile
585
5000152979
1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
15in
LTV6K
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5100028775 - 100
95
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTV6K
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
96
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
673
5000178737
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
3/16 x 170in
674
5000183041
1
Overflow hose
Überlaufschlauch
Manguera de rebose
Tuyau de trop-plein
1/4in x 450mm
801
5000176100
6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5/16-18 x 3/4in
803
5000025554
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3/8-16 x 1in
31Nm/23ft.lbs
816
5000028949
14
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
822
5000157021
2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
824
5000028404
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
827
5000155213
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
829
5000174706
10
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 1,25 x 20
833
5000011322
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 60
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
854
5000088190
2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
856
5000010368
5
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
857
5000010367
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
858
5000030066
4
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
859
5000010365
3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
870
5000162258
3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
873
5000010624
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
876
5000010624
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
877
5000012397
4
Lock washer
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8 DIN127
879
5000010374
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
882
5000010621
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
888
5000010373
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7093
1040
5100038029
1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
1861
5200007361
1
Air hose
Luftansaugschlauch
Manguera de aire
Tuyau à air
275mm
1862
5200007364
1 Hose clamp Hose clamp
LTV6K
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5100028775 - 100
97
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTV6K
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
98
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1863
5200007363
1 Hose clamp Hose clamp
1864
5000169274
1
Upper radiator hose
Oberes Kühlerschlauch
Manguera superior de radiador
Tuyau supérieur de radiateur
1865
5200009012
1
Radiator Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
1866
5200018111
4
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
1867
1000085230
2
Hex screw
6KT-Schraube
tornillo de cabeza hexagonal
vis à tête hexagonale
LTV6K
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5100028775 - 100
99
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
LTV6K
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
100
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3
5000163103
1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
4
5000163104
1
Stator
Stator
Estator
Stator
5
5000163105
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
6
5000163106
1
Rotor cpl.
Rotor kpl.
Rotor compl.
Rotor compl.
7
5000163107
1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
8
5000163108
1
Diode
Diode
Diodo
Rectificateur
9
5000163109
1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
12
5000163111
1
Flex plate
Flexplatte
Placa flexible
Plaque flexible
13
5000163112
1
Guard ring
Schutzring
Anillo de protección
Anneau de garde
60Hz
14
5000163113
1
Mounting flange
Flansch
Brida
Bourrelet d'assemblage
17
5000163114
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
225
5000165146
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
LTV6K
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
5100028775 - 100
101
Engine Maintenance
Motorwartung
LTV6K
Mantenimiento del Motor
Entretien de Moteur
102
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000217984
1
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
2
5000217985
1
Solenoid
Solenoid
Solenoide
Solénoïde
3
5000217986
1
Fuel filter element
Kraftstofffilterelement
Elemento del filtro de combustible
Élément du filtre à carburant
4
5000089799
1
Oil sensor
Ölsensoreinheit
Unidad de alerta de aceite
Appareil d'alerte d'huile
5
5000176755
1
Thermostat gasket
Temperaturreglerdichtung
Junta del termóstato
Joint du thermostat
6
5000176754
1
Thermostat
Temperaturregler
Termóstato
Thermostat
7
5200000954
1
Air filter element
Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Elément filtrant
9
5000217988
1
Muffler gasket
Auspufftopfdichtung
Junta del silenciador
Joint du silencieux
10
5200023400
1
Temperature switch, water
Temperaturschalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
11
5000183332
1
Fan belt
Ventilatorriemen
Correa de ventilador
Courroie de ventilateur
LTV6K
Engine Maintenance
Motorwartung
Mantenimiento del Motor
Entretien de Moteur
5100028775 - 100
103
Factory-Installed Options, Engine
Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör, Motor
Opciones Instaladas en la Fábrica, Motor
Options Installées à l'Usine,
Option-Engine Block Heater
Option-Heizapparat
LTV6K
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
106
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
750
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
940
5000180109
1
Engine block heater
Heizapparat
Calentador para bloque del motor
Appareil de chauffage
LTV6K
Option-Engine Block Heater
Option-Heizapparat
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
5100028775 - 100
107
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
575
5000153758
1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
576
5000176345
1
Battery bracket
Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Support de batterie
577
5000154319
1
L-Bolt
L-Bolzen
Perno forma L
Boulon L
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
580
5000176456
1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
40in
581
5000176457
1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
26in
920
5000180766
1
Battery heater blanket
Heizdecke
Manta calentadora
Couverture chauffante
LTV6K
Option-Battery Heater
Option-Batterie-Heizapparat
Opción-calentador para batería
Option-appareil de chauffage d
5100028775 - 100
109
Option-Oil Pan Heater
Option-Ölwanne Heizung
LTV6K
Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan
Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile
110
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
750
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
921
5100031360
1
Heater-oil
Heizungsöl
Calentador-aceite
Réchauffeur - huile
LTV6K
Option-Oil Pan Heater
Option-Ölwanne Heizung
Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan
Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile
5100028775 - 100
111
Option-Fuel/Water Separator
Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
LTV6K
Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible
Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
112
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
669
5000178079
2
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
676
5000028707
2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
695
5000153651
1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
3/8 NPT x 5/16
696
5000164618
1
Hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung
Unión de manguera
Raccord de tuyau
3/8 NPT x 5/16in
847
5000011542
2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
858
5000030066
2
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
876
5000010622
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
938
5000159088
1
Fuel/Water Separator
Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
Dispositivo para Separar Aguay
Combustible
Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
LTV6K
Option-Fuel/Water Separator
Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible
Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
5100028775 - 100
113
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
816
5000028949
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
856
5000010368
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
916
5100031180
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
932
5200008051
1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
933
5200008045
1
Coupling
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement
934
5000112287
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1,56-2,50
935
5200008047
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
936
5200008048
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
1/2 in x 280 mm
937
5200008049
1
Breather
Entlüfter
Respiradero
Aérateur
LTV6K
Option-Positive Air Shutoff
Option-Lüftungsklappe
Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe
Option-soupape de ventilation
5100028775 - 100
115
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
117
5100031313
1
Fuel level sensor
Tankgeber
Sensor del nivel de sensor
Capteur de niveau de carburant
621
5100027584
1
Wiring harness, Telematics
Kabelbaum, Telematik
Conjunto de cables, Telemática
Harnais de câbles électriques,
901
5100014003
1
Module
Modul
Módulo
Module
915
5100014005
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
LTV6K
Option-Telematics, ZTR
Option-Telematik, ZTR
Opción-Telemática, ZTR
Option-Télématique, ZTR
5100028775 - 100
119
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
650
5100027603
1
Label-logo
Aufkleber, Logo
Calcomanía-logotipo
Autocollant - logo
651
5100027604
1
Label-logo
Aufkleber, Logo
Calcomanía-logotipo
Autocollant - logo
652
5100027601
1
Label-logo
Aufkleber, Logo
Calcomanía-logotipo
Autocollant - logo
654
5100027620
1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbololo
Autocollant Symbole
655
5100027569
1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbololo
Autocollant Symbole
656
5100029815
1
Label-starting instructions
Aufkleber der Startinstruktionen
Calcomania-Instrucciones de arranque
Autocollant-Instructions de dé
658
5100029817
1
Label-safety
Aufkleber-Sicherheit
Calcomania-Seguridad
Autocollant-Sûreté
LTV6K
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
5100028775 - 100
123
Option-Labels
Option-Aufkleber
LTV6K
Opción-Calcomanias
Option-Autocollants
124
5100028775 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
960
5100036213
1
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
LTV6K
Option-Labels
Option-Aufkleber
Opción-Calcomanias
Option-Autocollants
5100028775 - 100
125

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación LTV6K A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 5100028775 - 100 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras LTV6K Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 5100028775 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6K Tower/Winch Assembly Turm/Winch AssemblyHebezeug Koplett Torre/Conjunto Sección con Cabrestante Tour/Ensemble Treuil 11 Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour 12 Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel 14 Option-Power Winch Option-Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico Option-Treuil électrique 16 Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu 18 Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse 22 Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. 25 Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W 26 Enclosure cpl. Gehäuse kpl. Conjunto Caja compl. Carter compl. 31 Front Enclosure Gehäuse vorne Caja delantera Carter de front 32 Rear Enclosure cpl. Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) 34 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte 36 Option-Enclosure Panels Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln Opción-Paneles de la cubierta Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte 38 Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts (Metal Halide) Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast (Metall-Dampf-Halogenlampe) Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes/Balastro (Lamparas Halogenuro Metálico) Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballast- Halogénure métallique 41 5100028775 - 100 5 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6K Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande 42 Option-Control Panel, Auto Start Option-Schalttafel, Selbststarter Opción-Tablero de Mando, puesta en marcha automática Option-Tableau de Commande, dé 44 Option-Control Panel, Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando,toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Al 46 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr 48 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Auto Start Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Selbststarter Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/puesta enmarcha automática Option-Tableau de Commande, Trmatique 50 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Tréseau 52 Receptacle Panel cpl. Steckdosen Tafel Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes Tableau de Prises de Courant 54 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Prises de Co 56 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 58 Option-Control Box, Auto start Option-Kontrollkasten, Selbststarter Opción-Caja de Control, puesta en marcha automática Option-Boîtier de Commande, dé 62 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 65 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 66 Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel Opción-Enganche en forma de bola Option-Attelage en forme de bi 68 Option-Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque Option-Dispositif en crochet d 70 6 5100028775 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6K Option-Hitch Combo Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse Opción-enganche de combinación Option-attelage combiné 72 Option-Adjustable Ball Coupler Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel(verstellbar) Opción-enganche en forma de bola (ajustable) Option-attelage en forme de bi 74 Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar) Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable) Option-dispositif en crochet d 76 Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue 79 Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue 80 Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque 82 Wiring harness Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto de cables principal Harnais de fils électriques pr 85 Main wiring harness Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto de cables principal Harnais de fils électriques pr 86 Engine (D1005)/Generator cpl. Motor (D1005)/Generator Conjunto Motor (D1005)/Generador Montage du Moteur (D1005)/Géné 89 Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur 90 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 94 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 100 Engine Maintenance Motorwartung Mantenimiento del Motor Entretien de Moteur 102 Factory-Installed Options, Engine Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör, Motor Opciones Instaladas en la Fábrica, Motor Options Installées à l'Usine, 105 5100028775 - 100 7 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6K Option-Engine Block Heater Option-Heizapparat Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag 106 Option-Battery Heater Option-Batterie-Heizapparat Opción-calentador para batería Option-appareil de chauffage d 108 Option-Oil Pan Heater Option-Ölwanne Heizung Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile 110 Option-Fuel/Water Separator Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil 112 Option-Positive Air Shutoff Option-Lüftungsklappe Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe Option-soupape de ventilation 114 Telematics Telematik Telemática Télématique 117 Option-Telematics, ZTR Option-Telematik, ZTR Opción-Telemática, ZTR Option-Télématique, ZTR 118 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 121 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 122 Option-Labels Option-Aufkleber Opción-Calcomanias Option-Autocollants 124 8 5100028775 - 100 Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 345 5100026892 1 5100028775 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Cord Kabel Cable Cordon 13 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel LTV6K 14 5100028775 - 100 Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 300 5100026246 320 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 5200018470 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 325 5100026648 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 327 5100026893 8 Guide Führung Guía Guide 330 5100029838 1 Winch-manual Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel 355 5000165222 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 3/4in NPT 356 5000176419 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3/4in 657 5100029816 1 Label-instructions Aufkleber - Anleitungen Calcomanía-instrucciones Autocollant-instructions 809 5100026894 16 Self-tapping screw Schneidschraube Tornillo autorroscante Vis autotaraudeuse 828 5000011340 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 35 830 5000116164 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 831 5000011439 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 857 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 859 5000010365 3 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 DIN980 862 5000010883 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 880 5000177344 3 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort J12 885 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 890 5000116751 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 891 5200018478 1 Pin, clevis Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Axe, chape 5/8 X 1 951 5100030777 1 Handle, Brake side Handgriff, Bremse seitlich Manija, Freno lateral Poignée, Frein latéral 952 5100030778 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 5100028775 - 100 15 DIN931 25Nm/18ft.lbs ISO7090 Option-Power Winch Option-Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico Option-Treuil électrique LTV6K 16 5100028775 - 100 Option-Power Winch Option-Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico Option-Treuil électrique LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 300 5100026246 320 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 5200018470 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 325 5100026648 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 327 5100026893 8 Guide Führung Guía Guide 330 5000171199 1 Power Winch Elektrische Hebewinde Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Treuil électrique 355 5000165222 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 3/4in NPT 356 5000176419 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3/4in 630 5000176306 1 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 631 5000176305 1 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 657 5100029831 1 Label-instructions Aufkleber - Anleitungen Calcomanía-instrucciones Autocollant-instructions 809 5100026894 16 Self-tapping screw Schneidschraube Tornillo autorroscante Vis autotaraudeuse 828 5000011340 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 831 5200015174 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 840 5000011423 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 30 857 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 862 5000010883 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 863 5000010366 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 884 5000010620 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 885 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 890 5000116751 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 891 5200018478 1 Pin, clevis Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Axe, chape 5/8 X 1 5100028775 - 100 17 M8 x 35 DIN931 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 86Nm/63ft.lbs Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 618 5000176094 1 5100028775 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Ground wire Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse 23 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 5200012010 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 5000179040 1 Lens Linse Lentes Lentille 3 5000179041 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 4 5000179042 2 Ring Ring Anillo Anneau 5 5200012128 1 Set Satz Juego Jeu 6 5200012013 1 Set Satz Juego Jeu 7 5000179045 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 8 5000179046 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 9 5000179047 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 10 5000179048 1 Yoke Gabel Horquilla Extrémité à chape 11 5000179049 1 Knob Griff Empuñadura Poignée 12 5200012014 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 13 5000179051 1 Socket Sockel Tomacorriente Douille 14 5100037128 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 15 5000160191 1 Bulb Lampe Bombilla Ampoule 16 5000179053 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 17 5000165223 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 18 5200012142 1 Junction box Abzweigkasten Caja de distribución Boîte de tirage 19 5200012140 4 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 20 5000179056 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 21 5000179057 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 22 5000179058 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 23 5000180626 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M5 x 35 24 5000179060 8 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M4 25 5000179061 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100028775 - 100 27 1/2in NPT Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W LTV6K Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 26 5000179062 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 27 5000179063 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 28 5000179064 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 29 5000179065 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M12 30 5000179066 8 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 37 5200012012 1 Heatshield Wärmeschutz Protección calorifuga Protecteur thermique 38 5000179059 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 40 5000179056 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 340 5000165165 1 Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W 5100028775 - 100 29 M5 x 30 1000W Enclosure cpl. Gehäuse kpl. Conjunto Caja compl. Carter compl. Front Enclosure Gehäuse vorne Caja delantera Carter de front LTV6K 32 5100028775 - 100 Front Enclosure Gehäuse vorne Caja delantera Carter de front LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 105 5100026138 110 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Pivot Drehteil Pivote Pivot 5100026541 1 Lifting bracket Hebebügel Ménsula alzadora Support de relèvement 187 5100026570 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 335 5100037981 1 Lock Sicherung Seguro Verrou 355 5000165222 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 3/4in NPT 356 5000176419 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3/4in 415 5100026803 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 680 5100030852 2 Trim seal Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 721 5100031074 2 Pad Unterlage Cojín Coussin 814 5100029410 6 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 820 5100030460 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 835 5000178765 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 837 5000155246 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M16 x 40 854 5000088190 2 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 855 5000029117 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 864 5000119510 8 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M12 867 5000017088 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M20 868 5000155245 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 887 5000010616 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 888 5000010373 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100028775 - 100 33 590MM 6 ISO7093 Rear Enclosure cpl. Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) LTV6K 34 5100028775 - 100 Rear Enclosure cpl. Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 185 5100026478 186 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 5100026479 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 188 5100026856 2 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 277 5100030089 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 402 5100026475 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 405 5100026477 1 Frame Rahmen Chasis Châssis 410 5100028661 1 Door latch Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Loquet de porte 415 5100026803 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 416 5100031293 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 425 5100026476 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 490 5100031220 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 632 5100031294 18 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 720 5100029366 6 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 808 5000110951 8 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 811 5000011476 8 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 16 813 5000011474 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 25 814 5100029410 6 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 816 5000028949 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis Tornillo Vis 820 5100030460 4 Screw Schraube 843 5000115527 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 852 5000010370 12 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 853 5000010369 10 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 855 5000029117 6 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 871 5000010628 8 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 872 5000010625 10 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100028775 - 100 35 DIN933 6Nm/4ft.lbs 6Nm/4ft.lbs M6 x 16 10Nm/7ft.lbs M4 x 30 M6 DIN933 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6K 36 5100028775 - 100 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 400 5100025866 1 Front Enclosure (gray) Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grau) Conjunto Caja Delantero (gris) Carter de Front (gris) 401 5100025867 1 Rear Enclosure (gray) Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grau Conjunto Caja (de atrás, gris) Carter (arrière, gris) 5100028775 - 100 37 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Enclosure Panels Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln Opción-Paneles de la cubierta Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6K 38 5100028775 - 100 Option-Enclosure Panels Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln Opción-Paneles de la cubierta Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 400 5100026670 1 Front Enclosure (green) Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grün) Conjunto Caja Delantero (verde) Carter de Front (vert) 401 5100026680 1 Rear Enclosure (green) Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grün) Conjunto Caja (de atrás, verde) Carter (arrière, vert) 5100028775 - 100 39 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts (Metal Halide) Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast (Metall-Dampf-Halogenlampe) Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes/Balastro (Lamparas Halogenuro Metálico) Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballastHalogénure métallique Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTV6K 42 5100028775 - 100 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 188 5100026856 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 505 5100028643 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 530 5000089818 1 Ignition switch Zündschloß Interruptor de encendido Commutateur d''allumage 531 5000180040 1 Glow plug light Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht Resplandezca luz de tapón Luire la lumière de bouchon 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100028775 - 100 43 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20A M4 x 20 Option-Control Panel, Auto Start Option-Schalttafel, Selbststarter Opción-Tablero de Mando, puesta en marcha automática Option-Tableau de Commande, dé 44 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Auto Start Option-Schalttafel, Selbststarter Opción-Tablero de Mando, puesta en marcha automática Option-Tableau de Commande, dé LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 188 5100026856 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 505 5100029204 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler 545 5100031426 1 Control module-auto start Betätigungsmodul, Selbststarter 602 5100029259 1 622 5100029257 1 633 5100031295 2 Wiring harness, Controller panel Kabelbaum, Schalttafel Wiring harness, Control module-auto start Kabelbaum, Betätigungsmodul, Selbststarter Terminal Anschlußklemme Horometro Compteur horaire Módulo de regulador, puesta en marcha automática Module régulateur, démarreur a Conjunto de cables, Tablero demando Harnais de câbles électriques, Conjunto de cables, Módulo de regulador, puesta enmarcha automática Harnais de câbles électriques,utomatique Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 656 5100031361 1 Label, auto start Aufkleber, Selbststarter Calcomania, puesta en marcha automática Autocollant, démarreur automat 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100028775 - 100 45 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20A M4 x 20 Option-Control Panel, Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando,toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Al 46 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando,toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Al LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 188 5100026856 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 505 5100029261 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 530 5000089818 1 Ignition switch Zündschloß Interruptor de encendido Commutateur d''allumage 531 5000180040 1 Glow plug light Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht Resplandezca luz de tapón Luire la lumière de bouchon 540 5200025169 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 605 5100027766 1 Wiring harness, Shore Power Kabelbaum, Landversorgung Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto Harnais de câbles électriques, 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 1541 5100030759 1 Phase switch Phasenwählerschalter Interruptor de selección de fases Interrupteur de sélecteur de p 1542 5100030850 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 1543 5100030851 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 5100028775 - 100 47 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20A M4 x 20 125A Option-Control Panel, Power Winch Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr 48 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 188 5100026856 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 505 5100029284 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 530 5000089818 1 Ignition switch Zündschloß Interruptor de encendido Commutateur d''allumage 531 5000180040 1 Glow plug light Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht Resplandezca luz de tapón Luire la lumière de bouchon 535 5000162452 1 Switch Schalter 620 5100027550 1 Wiring harness, Power Winch Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Interruptor Interrupteur Conjunto de cables, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Harnais de câbles électriques, Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100028775 - 100 49 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20A M4 x 20 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Auto Start Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Selbststarter Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/puesta enmarcha automática 50 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Auto Start Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Selbststarter Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/puesta enmarcha automática LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 188 5100026856 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 505 5100029207 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 535 5000162452 1 Switch Schalter 545 5100031426 1 Control module-auto start Betätigungsmodul, Selbststarter 602 5100029259 1 Wiring harness, Controller panel Kabelbaum, Schalttafel 620 5100027550 1 Wiring harness, Power Winch Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde 622 5100029257 1 633 5100031295 2 Wiring harness, Control module-auto start Kabelbaum, Betätigungsmodul, Selbststarter Terminal Anschlußklemme Interruptor Interrupteur Módulo de regulador, puesta en marcha automática Module régulateur, démarreur a Conjunto de cables, Tablero demando Harnais de câbles électriques, Conjunto de cables, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Harnais de câbles électriques, Conjunto de cables, Módulo de regulador, puesta enmarcha automática Harnais de câbles électriques,utomatique Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 656 5100031361 1 Label, auto start Aufkleber, Selbststarter Calcomania, puesta en marcha automática Autocollant, démarreur automat 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100028775 - 100 51 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20A M4 x 20 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto 52 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 188 5100026856 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 505 5100029264 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 530 5000089818 1 Ignition switch Zündschloß Interruptor de encendido Commutateur d''allumage 531 5000180040 1 Glow plug light Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht Resplandezca luz de tapón Luire la lumière de bouchon 535 5000162452 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 540 5200025169 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 605 5100027766 1 Wiring harness, Shore Power Kabelbaum, Landversorgung 620 5100027550 1 Wiring harness, Power Winch Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto Harnais de câbles électriques, Conjunto de cables, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Harnais de câbles électriques, Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 1541 5100030759 1 Phase switch Phasenwählerschalter Interruptor de selección de fases Interrupteur de sélecteur de p 1542 5100030850 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 1543 5100030851 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 5100028775 - 100 53 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20A M4 x 20 125A Receptacle Panel cpl. Steckdosen Tafel Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes Tableau de Prises de Courant LTV6K 54 5100028775 - 100 Receptacle Panel cpl. Steckdosen Tafel Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes Tableau de Prises de Courant LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 510 5100029269 560 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 5000089849 1 GFI Receptacle Kit Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente GFI Jeu de prise de courant GFI 561 5000088827 1 Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 563 5100027571 1 Cover, Receptacle Deckel, Steckdose Tapa, Tomacorriente Couvercle, Prise de courant 565 5000174967 1 Cover, receptacle, vertical Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal Tapa, tomacorriente vertical Couvercle, prise, vertical 806 5000110405 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M4 x 14 807 5000118177 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M4 x 16 852 5000010370 5 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100028775 - 100 55 30A Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Prises de Co 56 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Prises de Co LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 510 5100029273 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 560 5000089849 1 GFI Receptacle Kit Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente GFI Jeu de prise de courant GFI 561 5000088827 1 Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 562 5200025416 1 Receptacle Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 563 5100027571 1 Cover, Receptacle Deckel, Steckdose Tapa, Tomacorriente Couvercle, Prise de courant 565 5000174967 1 Cover, receptacle, vertical Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal Tapa, tomacorriente vertical Couvercle, prise, vertical 566 5100030376 1 Cover, Receptacle Deckel, Steckdose Tapa, Tomacorriente Couvercle, Prise de courant 603 5100027152 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 808 5000110951 8 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 12 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 871 5000010628 7 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100028775 - 100 57 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 30A M4 x 20 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 58 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 215 5000165143 216 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Overflow bottle Überlaufflasche Botella de rebose Bouteille de trop-plein 5000165144 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 217 5000183432 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 218 5200001221 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 420 5100027233 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tringle 500 5100026689 1 Control box Schaltkasten Caja de control Boîtier des commandes 501 5100026722 2 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 532 5000183010 1 Relay Relais Relai Relais 550 5200017006 4 Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast, 60HZ 1000 60 Hz 570 5000176461 2 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 10 572 5000176464 14 Strap Band Correa Ruban 590 5200008089 1 Manual holder Handbuchhalter Soporte manual Support de manuel 595 5100028500 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 673 5000178737 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 3/16 x 170in 682 5200022095 1 Seal-trim Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 450mm 725 5100028082 1 Clip Befestigung Clip Clip 730 5100027629 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 750 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 751 5000173813 2 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 804 5000011733 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M3 x 10 ISO1207 812 5000011475 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 DIN933 813 5000011474 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 25 816 5000028949 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 817 5000177093 10 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 818 5000011470 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 5100028775 - 100 59 3,16 OD x 2,75 ID 3,6 x 203 6Nm/4ft.lbs DIN933 6Nm/4ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 60 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 822 5000157021 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 14 25Nm/18ft.lbs 825 5000012362 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 826 5000163950 4 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M8 x 25 850 5000110951 1 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 853 5000010369 5 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 854 5000088190 10 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 855 5000029117 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 856 5000010368 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 858 5000030066 7 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 872 5000010625 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 874 5000177109 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 878 5200003962 4 Retaining washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 890 5000116751 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 950 5200006728 1 Relay Relais Relai Relais 1000 5000163117 1 Capacitor-25MFD Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 25MFD 1001 5000087780 4 Capacitor Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 24MFD 5100028775 - 100 61 7,90 x 31,80 x 3,81 1/8 x 1-1/2in DIN985 Option-Control Box, Auto start Option-Kontrollkasten, Selbststarter Opción-Caja de Control, puesta en marcha automática Option-Boîtier de Commande, dé 62 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Control Box, Auto start Option-Kontrollkasten, Selbststarter Opción-Caja de Control, puesta en marcha automática Option-Boîtier de Commande, dé LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 571 5200018343 602 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Relay Relais Relai Relais 5100029259 1 Wiring harness, Controller panel Kabelbaum, Schalttafel Conjunto de cables, Tablero demando Harnais de câbles électriques, 808 5000176343 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M4 x 20 811 5000011476 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 16 852 5000010370 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 853 5000010369 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 872 5000010625 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100028775 - 100 63 12VDC/277VAC/30A 6Nm/4ft.lbs DIN933 Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel Opción-Enganche en forma de bola Option-Attelage en forme de bi LTV6K 68 5100028775 - 100 Option-Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque Option-Dispositif en crochet d LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5000178795 1 Pintle hitch Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen Dispositivo de conexión de remolque Dispositif en crochet de remor 176 5200003078 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 653 5100029826 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in 836 5000011294 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 5100028775 - 100 71 29.00in DIN931 86Nm/63ft.lbs Option-Hitch Combo Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse Opción-enganche de combinación Option-attelage combiné LTV6K 72 5100028775 - 100 Option-Hitch Combo Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse Opción-enganche de combinación Option-attelage combiné LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5000178780 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 176 5200003078 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 653 5100029825 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in 836 5000011294 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 5100028775 - 100 73 29.00in DIN931 86Nm/63ft.lbs Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar) Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable) Option-dispositif en crochet d 76 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar) Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable) Option-dispositif en crochet d LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5000165612 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 3,00in ID 176 5200023238 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 36 in 653 5100029825 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN931 836 5000011294 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 839 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 865 5000013496 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 885 5000010618 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 950 5000178885 1 Adjustable hitch Verstellanhänger-Öse Enganche ajustable Attelage de variable 5100028775 - 100 77 86Nm/63ft.lbs Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue LTV6K 80 5100028775 - 100 Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 615 5100031806 1 Wiring harness cpl., trailer, skid side Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Palette 616 5100031807 1 Wiring harness cpl., trailer, hood side Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Haube 1175 5000177091 1 Diode cpl. Diode kpl. 5100028775 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque, Paleta Harnais de câbles compl., remo Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque, Cubierta del motor Harnais de câbles compl., remo Diodo compl. Rectificateur compl. 83 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Main wiring harness Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto de cables principal Harnais de fils électriques pr LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 600 5100027150 1 5100028775 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Wiring Harness/Main Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto Principal de Cables Harnais Principal de Câbles Él 87 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Engine (D1005)/Generator cpl. Motor (D1005)/Generator Conjunto Motor (D1005)/Generador Montage du Moteur (D1005)/Géné Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 115 5100026473 116 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant 5200012367 1 Fuel cap Tankdeckel Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 120 5100029087 1 Plate Platte Placa Placa 180 5100026873 2 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 200 5100029152 1 Engine-Kubota Kubota-Motor Motor Kubota Moteur Kubota 275 5100030473 1 Hose, Air intake Schlauch, Ansaugstsutzen Manguera, Tubuladura de aspiración Tuyau, Tubulure d'aspiration 570 5000176461 1 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 572 5000176464 8 Strap Band Correa Ruban 575 5000153758 1 Battery Nasse Batterie Batería húmeda Batterie à l'eau 576 5000176345 1 Battery bracket Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Support de batterie 577 5000154319 2 L-Bolt L-Bolzen Perno forma L Boulon L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 580 5000176456 1 Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie 40in 581 5000176457 1 Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie 26in 585 5000152979 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 15in 601 5100027212 1 Wiring Harness/Engine Motorkabelbaum Conjunto de Cables de Motor Harnais de Câbles Électriques 670 5100030655 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 1/4x1000mm 671 5100030657 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 3/16x950mm 672 5100034430 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 1/4x1650mm 676 5000028707 6 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0,21-0,63 701 5100027628 2 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 824 5000028404 7 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M8 x 25 10 4in 25Nm/18ft.lbs 826 5000163950 2 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube 827 5000155213 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 Sujetador Agrafe M8 X 1/4 Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 849 5200002421 2 Clip nut Klemmutter 858 5000030066 9 Locknut Sechskantmutter 5100028775 - 100 91 25Nm/18ft.lbs Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 861 5000010897 1 Wing nut Flügelmutter Tuerca de mariposa Écrou à oreilles 876 5000010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 878 5200003962 2 Retaining washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 897 5000112287 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1002 5100036418 1 Option-Fuel cap, locking Option-Tankdeckel, verriegelt Opción-Tapa del tanque cerradora Option-Chapeau de réservoir, s 1003 5100034431 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 1200 5100029362 1 Engine Kit Motor-Satz Juego del motor Jeu de moteur 5100028775 - 100 93 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M10 DIN315 1,56-2,50 1/4x1650mm Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 94 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 200 5100029152 201 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Engine-Kubota Kubota-Motor Motor Kubota Moteur Kubota 5100026738 1 Engine bracket Zylinderkonsole Soporte del motor Support de culasse 202 5100026739 1 Engine bracket Zylinderkonsole Soporte del motor Support de culasse 210 5100027211 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tuyau d''échappement 211 5000164412 1 Exhaust clamp Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Agrafe d'échappement 212 5100030470 1 Muffler bracket Konsole-Auspufftopf Ménsula-Silenciador Support-Pot d'échappement 225 5000165146 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 226 5100026875 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 240 5000179989 1 Radiator Kühler Radiador Radiateur 241 5000179990 1 Panel Panel Panel Tableau 242 5000179992 1 Fan guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur 243 5000179991 1 Fan guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur 244 5000180106 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 245 5000179994 1 Radiator bracket Kühlerträger Soporte del radiador Support de radiateur 246 5000150205 1 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 25 x 19-60 Sh 247 5000168301 1 Barbed hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung mit Stecknippel Unión de mangueras con púas Accouplement de tuyau avec rac 1/4in x 1/8 in 248 5000180107 1 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 250 5000088535 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 255 5100029246 1 Muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador Pot d'échappement 260 5000180009 1 Air cleaner bracket Luftfilterkonsole Soporte de filtro del aire Support du filtre à air 261 5000180008 1 Air cleaner filter Luftfilter Filtro de aire Filtre à air 265 5000176149 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 276 5100030399 1 Duct, Radiator Schlauch, Kühler Conducto de aire, Radiador Canal d'air, Radiateur 295 5100030649 1 Valve, Oil drain Ventil, Ölwanne Válvula, Chapa de purgado Soupape, Cuvette d'huile 585 5000152979 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 5100028775 - 100 95 1-5/8in 40 x 20-45 Sh 15in Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 96 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 673 5000178737 674 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 3/16 x 170in 5000183041 1 Overflow hose Überlaufschlauch Manguera de rebose Tuyau de trop-plein 1/4in x 450mm 801 5000176100 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5/16-18 x 3/4in 803 5000025554 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 3/8-16 x 1in 816 5000028949 14 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 2 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 822 5000157021 31Nm/23ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 824 5000028404 4 Screw Schraube 827 5000155213 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 1,25 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 829 5000174706 10 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 833 5000011322 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 60 854 5000088190 2 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 856 5000010368 5 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 857 5000010367 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 858 5000030066 4 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 859 5000010365 3 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 870 5000162258 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 873 5000010624 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 876 5000010624 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 877 5000012397 4 Lock washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 879 5000010374 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 882 5000010621 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 888 5000010373 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 1040 5100038029 1 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 1861 5200007361 1 Air hose Luftansaugschlauch Manguera de aire Tuyau à air 1862 5200007364 1 Hose clamp Hose clamp 5100028775 - 100 97 DIN931 49Nm/36ft.lbs DIN980 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 A8 DIN127 6 ISO7093 275mm Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 98 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1863 5200007363 1 Hose clamp Hose clamp 1864 5000169274 1 Upper radiator hose Oberes Kühlerschlauch Manguera superior de radiador Tuyau supérieur de radiateur 1865 5200009012 1 Radiator Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 1866 5200018111 4 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 1867 1000085230 2 Hex screw 6KT-Schraube tornillo de cabeza hexagonal vis à tête hexagonale 5100028775 - 100 99 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. LTV6K 100 5100028775 - 100 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 3 5000163103 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 4 5000163104 1 Stator Stator Estator Stator 5 5000163105 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 6 5000163106 1 Rotor cpl. Rotor kpl. Rotor compl. Rotor compl. 7 5000163107 1 Fan Gebläserad Ventilador Ventilateur 8 5000163108 1 Diode Diode Diodo Rectificateur 9 5000163109 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 12 5000163111 1 Flex plate Flexplatte Placa flexible Plaque flexible 13 5000163112 1 Guard ring Schutzring Anillo de protección Anneau de garde 14 5000163113 1 Mounting flange Flansch Brida Bourrelet d'assemblage 17 5000163114 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 225 5000165146 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 5100028775 - 100 101 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 60Hz Engine Maintenance Motorwartung Mantenimiento del Motor Entretien de Moteur LTV6K 102 5100028775 - 100 Engine Maintenance Motorwartung Mantenimiento del Motor Entretien de Moteur LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000217984 1 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 2 5000217985 1 Solenoid Solenoid Solenoide Solénoïde 3 5000217986 1 Fuel filter element Kraftstofffilterelement Elemento del filtro de combustible Élément du filtre à carburant 4 5000089799 1 Oil sensor Ölsensoreinheit Unidad de alerta de aceite Appareil d'alerte d'huile 5 5000176755 1 Thermostat gasket Temperaturreglerdichtung Junta del termóstato Joint du thermostat 6 5000176754 1 Thermostat Temperaturregler Termóstato Thermostat 7 5200000954 1 Air filter element Filtereinsatz Elemento-filtro Elément filtrant 9 5000217988 1 Muffler gasket Auspufftopfdichtung Junta del silenciador Joint du silencieux 10 5200023400 1 Temperature switch, water Temperaturschalter Interruptor Interrupteur 11 5000183332 1 Fan belt Ventilatorriemen Correa de ventilador Courroie de ventilateur 5100028775 - 100 103 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Factory-Installed Options, Engine Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör, Motor Opciones Instaladas en la Fábrica, Motor Options Installées à l'Usine, Option-Engine Block Heater Option-Heizapparat Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag 106 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Engine Block Heater Option-Heizapparat Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 750 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 940 5000180109 1 Engine block heater Heizapparat Calentador para bloque del motor Appareil de chauffage 5100028775 - 100 107 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 3,6 x 203 Option-Battery Heater Option-Batterie-Heizapparat Opción-calentador para batería Option-appareil de chauffage d LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 575 5000153758 576 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Battery Nasse Batterie Batería húmeda Batterie à l'eau 5000176345 1 Battery bracket Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Support de batterie 577 5000154319 1 L-Bolt L-Bolzen Perno forma L Boulon L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 580 5000176456 1 Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie 40in 581 5000176457 1 Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie 26in 920 5000180766 1 Battery heater blanket Heizdecke Manta calentadora Couverture chauffante 5100028775 - 100 109 4in Option-Oil Pan Heater Option-Ölwanne Heizung Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile LTV6K 110 5100028775 - 100 Option-Oil Pan Heater Option-Ölwanne Heizung Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 750 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 921 5100031360 1 Heater-oil Heizungsöl Calentador-aceite Réchauffeur - huile 5100028775 - 100 111 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 3,6 x 203 Option-Fuel/Water Separator Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil 112 LTV6K 5100028775 - 100 Option-Fuel/Water Separator Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 669 5000178079 676 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 5000028707 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0,21-0,63 695 5000153651 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 3/8 NPT x 5/16 696 5000164618 1 Hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung Unión de manguera Raccord de tuyau 3/8 NPT x 5/16in 847 5000011542 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 858 5000030066 2 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 876 5000010622 2 Flat washer Scheibe 938 5000159088 1 Fuel/Water Separator Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Arandela Rondelle Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible Purgeur de Diesel-Oil 5100028775 - 100 113 M8 Option-Positive Air Shutoff Option-Lüftungsklappe Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe Option-soupape de ventilation LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 816 5000028949 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 856 5000010368 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 916 5100031180 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 932 5200008051 1 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 933 5200008045 1 Coupling Kupplung Acoplamiento Accouplement 934 5000112287 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 935 5200008047 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 936 5200008048 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 937 5200008049 1 Breather Entlüfter Respiradero Aérateur 5100028775 - 100 115 10Nm/7ft.lbs 1,56-2,50 1/2 in x 280 mm DIN985 Option-Telematics, ZTR Option-Telematik, ZTR Opción-Telemática, ZTR Option-Télématique, ZTR LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 117 5100031313 1 Fuel level sensor Tankgeber Sensor del nivel de sensor Capteur de niveau de carburant 621 5100027584 1 Wiring harness, Telematics Kabelbaum, Telematik Conjunto de cables, Telemática Harnais de câbles électriques, 901 5100014003 1 Module Modul Módulo Module 915 5100014005 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 5100028775 - 100 119 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 650 5100027603 1 Label-logo Aufkleber, Logo Calcomanía-logotipo Autocollant - logo 651 5100027604 1 Label-logo Aufkleber, Logo Calcomanía-logotipo Autocollant - logo 652 5100027601 1 Label-logo Aufkleber, Logo Calcomanía-logotipo Autocollant - logo 654 5100027620 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbololo Autocollant Symbole 655 5100027569 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbololo Autocollant Symbole 656 5100029815 1 Label-starting instructions Aufkleber der Startinstruktionen Calcomania-Instrucciones de arranque Autocollant-Instructions de dé 658 5100029817 1 Label-safety Aufkleber-Sicherheit Calcomania-Seguridad Autocollant-Sûreté 5100028775 - 100 123 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Labels Option-Aufkleber Opción-Calcomanias Option-Autocollants LTV6K 124 5100028775 - 100 Option-Labels Option-Aufkleber Opción-Calcomanias Option-Autocollants LTV6K Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 960 5100036213 1 5100028775 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 125 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff
/

en otros idiomas