Wacker Neuson LTV6L Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Categoría
Motor
Modelo
LTV6L
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
LTV6L
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5100042064 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
LTV6L
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5100042064 - 100
Tower/Winch Assembly
Turm/Winch AssemblyHebezeug Koplett
Torre/Conjunto Sección con Cabrestante
Tour/Ensemble Treuil
11
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
12
Manual Winch
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
14
Option-Power Winch
Option-Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico
Option-Treuil électrique
16
Tower cpl./Connection Box
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu
18
Wire-Ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
22
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
25
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
26
Light cpl., 1100W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W
Artefactos compl., 1100W
Projecteurs compl., 1100W
30
Enclosure cpl.
Gehäuse kpl.
Conjunto Caja compl.
Carter compl.
35
Front Enclosure
Gehäuse vorne
Caja delantera
Carter de front
36
Rear Enclosure
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
38
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
42
Option-Enclosure Panels
Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln
Opción-Paneles de la cubierta
Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte
44
LTV6L
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100042064 - 100
5
Option-Containment, Enclosure
Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken, Gehäuse
Opción-Recipiente colector, Cubierta
Option-Réservoir à liquides, E
46
Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts
Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast
Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes/Balastro
Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballast
49
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
50
Option-Control Panel
Option-Schalttafel
Opción-Tablero de Mando
Option-Tableau de Commande
52
Option-Control Panel, Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando, tomade puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Al
54
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr
56
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tréseau
58
Receptacle Panel cpl.
Steckdosen Tafel
Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes
Tableau de Prises de Courant
60
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.
Option-Steckdosen Tafel
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorr
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
62
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power
Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
64
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
66
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
70
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
75
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
76
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
LTV6L
Indice
Table des matières
6
5100042064 - 100
Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Opción-Enganche en forma de bola
Option-Attelage en forme de bi
78
Option-Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe
Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque
Option-Dispositif en crochet d
80
Option-Hitch Combo
Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse
Opción-enganche de combinación
Option-attelage combiné
82
Option-Adjustable Ball Coupler
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel(verstellbar)
Opción-enganche en forma de bola (ajustable)
Option-attelage en forme de bi
84
Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar)
Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable)
Option-dispositif en crochet d
86
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
89
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
90
Option-Skid/Axle, Containment
Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken
Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector
Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue,
94
Wiring cpl., Trailer
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
98
Skid Assembly
Unterbau
Conjunto Patín
Base du Générateur Compl.
100
Option-Containment Skid Assembly
Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken
Opción-Recipiente colector
Option-Réservoir à liquides
102
Wiring harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables principal
Harnais de fils électriques pr
107
Main wiring harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables principal
Harnais de fils électriques pr
108
Engine/Generator cpl.
Motor/Generator
Conjunto Motor/Generador
Montage du Moteur/Générateur
111
LTV6L
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100042064 - 100
7
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
112
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
114
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
118
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
120
Piston/Connecting Rod
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle
124
Crankshaft/Flywheel
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
126
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
128
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
132
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
134
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
138
Lubrication System
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
144
Controls
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
146
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
150
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
154
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
LTV6L
Indice
Table des matières
8
5100042064 - 100
Option-Engine Block Heater
Option-Heizapparat
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
158
Option-Battery Heater
Option-Batterie-Heizapparat
Opción-calentador para batería
Option-appareil de chauffage d
160
Option-Oil Pan Heater
Option-Ölwanne Heizung
Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan
Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile
162
Option-Fuel Pump
Option-Kraftstoffpumpe
Opción-Bomba de Combustible
Option-Pompe à Carburant
164
Option-Fuel/Water Separator
Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible
Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
166
Option-Positive Air Shutoff
Option-Lüftungsklappe
Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe
Option-soupape de ventilation
168
Telematics
Telematik
Telemática
Télématique
171
Option-Telematics, ZTR
Option-Telematik, ZTR
Opción-Telemática, ZTR
Option-Télématique, ZTR
172
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
175
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
176
Option-Labels
Option-Aufkleber
Opción-Calcomanias
Option-Autocollants
178
LTV6L
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100042064 - 100
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
345
5100026892
1
Cord
Kabel
Cable
Cordon
LTV6L
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
5100042064 - 100
13
Manual Winch
Handhebewinde
LTV6L
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
14
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
300
5100026246
1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
320
5200018470
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
325
5100026648
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
327
5100026893
8
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
330
5100029838
1
Winch-manual
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
355
5000165222
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
356
5000176419
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
657
5100029816
1
Label-instructions
Aufkleber - Anleitungen
Calcomanía-instrucciones
Autocollant-instructions
809
5100026894
16
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
828
5000011340
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
830
5000116164
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
831
5000011439
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
857
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
859
5000010365
3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
862
5000010883
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
880
5000177344
3
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
J12
885
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
890
5000116751
1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
891
5200018478
1
Pin, clevis
Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Axe, chape
5/8 X 1
951
5100030777
1
Handle, Brake side
Handgriff, Bremse seitlich
Manija, Freno lateral
Poignée, Frein latéral
952
5100030778
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
LTV6L
Manual Winch
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
5100042064 - 100
15
Option-Power Winch
Option-Elektrische Hebewinde
LTV6L
Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico
Option-Treuil électrique
16
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
300
5100026246
1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
320
5200018470
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
325
5100026648
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
327
5100026893
8
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
330
5000171199
1
Power Winch
Elektrische Hebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Treuil électrique
355
5000165222
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
356
5000176419
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
630
5000176306
1
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
631
5000176305
1
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
657
5100029831
1
Label-instructions
Aufkleber - Anleitungen
Calcomanía-instrucciones
Autocollant-instructions
809
5100026894
16
Self-tapping screw
Schneidschraube
Tornillo autorroscante
Vis autotaraudeuse
828
5000011340
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
831
5200015174
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
840
5000011423
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 30
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
857
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
862
5000010883
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
863
5000010366
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
884
5000010620
3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
885
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
890
5000116751
1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
891
5200018478
1
Pin, clevis
Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Axe, chape
5/8 X 1
LTV6L
Option-Power Winch
Option-Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico
Option-Treuil électrique
5100042064 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
618
5000176094
1
Ground wire
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
LTV6L
Wire-Ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
5100042064 - 100
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200012010
1
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
2
5000179040
1
Lens
Linse
Lentes
Lentille
3
5000179041
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4
5000179042
2
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
5
5200012128
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
6
5200012013
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
7
5000179045
2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
8
5000179046
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
9
5000179047
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
10
5000179048
1
Yoke
Gabel
Horquilla
Extrémité à chape
11
5000179049
1
Knob
Griff
Empuñadura
Poignée
12
5200012014
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
13
5000179051
1
Socket
Sockel
Tomacorriente
Douille
14
5000179052
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
15
5000160191
1
Bulb
Lampe
Bombilla
Ampoule
16
5000179053
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
17
5000165223
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
1/2in NPT
18
5200012142
1
Junction box
Abzweigkasten
Caja de distribución
Boîte de tirage
19
5200012140
4
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
20
5000179056
1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
21
5000179057
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
22
5000179058
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
23
5000180626
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 35
24
5000179060
8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M4
25
5000179061
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6L
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
5100042064 - 100
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26
5000179062
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
27
5000179063
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
28
5000179064
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
29
5000179065
1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M12
30
5000179066
8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
37
5200012012
1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
38
5000179059
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 30
40
5000179056
1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
340
5000165165
1
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
1000W
LTV6L
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
5100042064 - 100
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26
5000179062
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
27
5000179063
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
28
5000179064
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
29
5000179065
2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M12
30
5000179066
8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
32
5100037140
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 X 14
35
5100037141
3
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
36
5100037142
6
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
37
5200012012
1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
38
5000179059
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 30
39
5200012140
4
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
41
5100037143
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 6
43
5100037145
1
Protective screen
Schutzsieb
Tamiz de protección
Tamis de protection
351
5100031795
1
Light cpl., 1100W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W
Artefactos compl., 1100W
Projecteurs compl., 1100W
1100W
LTV6L
Light cpl., 1100W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W
Artefactos compl., 1100W
Projecteurs compl., 1100W
5100042064 - 100
33
Enclosure cpl.
Gehäuse kpl.
Conjunto Caja compl.
Carter compl.
Front Enclosure
Gehäuse vorne
LTV6L
Caja delantera
Carter de front
36
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
105
5100026138
1
Pivot
Drehteil
Pivote
Pivot
110
5100026541
1
Lifting bracket
Hebebügel
Ménsula alzadora
Support de relèvement
187
5100026570
2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
335
5100037981
1
Lock
Sicherung
Seguro
Verrou
355
5000165222
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
356
5000176419
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
415
5100026803
2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
680
5100030852
2
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
590MM
721
5100031074
2
Pad
Unterlage
Cojín
Coussin
814
5100029410
6
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
820
5100030460
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
835
5000178765
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
837
5000155246
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M16 x 40
854
5000088190
2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
855
5000029117
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
864
5000119510
8
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M12
867
5000017088
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M20
868
5000155245
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16
887
5000010616
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
888
5000010373
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7093
LTV6L
Front Enclosure
Gehäuse vorne
Caja delantera
Carter de front
5100042064 - 100
37
Rear Enclosure
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
LTV6L
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
38
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
185
5100026478
2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
186
5100026479
2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
188
5100026856
2
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
278
5100030092
2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
279
5100030091
2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
402
5100026475
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
405
5100026477
1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
410
5100028661
1
Door latch
Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Loquet de porte
415
5100026803
2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
416
5100031293
2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
425
5100026476
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
490
5100031220
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
632
5100031294
18
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
720
5100029366
6
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
808
5000110951
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
811
5000011476
8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
813
5000011474
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 25
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
814
5100029410
6
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
816
5000028949
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
820
5100030460
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
843
5000115527
4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 30
852
5000010370
12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
853
5000010369
10
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
855
5000029117
6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
871
5000010628
8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6L
Rear Enclosure
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
5100042064 - 100
39
Rear Enclosure
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
LTV6L
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
40
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
872
5000010625
10
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6L
Rear Enclosure
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás)
Carter (arrière)
5100042064 - 100
41
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
LTV6L
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
42
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
400
5100025866
1
Front Enclosure (gray)
Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grau)
Conjunto Caja Delantero (gris)
Carter de Front (gris)
401
5100025867
1
Rear Enclosure (gray)
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grau
Conjunto Caja (de atrás, gris)
Carter (arrière, gris)
LTV6L
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
5100042064 - 100
43
Option-Enclosure Panels
Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln
LTV6L
Opción-Paneles de la cubierta
Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte
44
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
400
5100026670
1
Front Enclosure (green)
Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grün)
Conjunto Caja Delantero (verde)
Carter de Front (vert)
401
5100026680
1
Rear Enclosure (green)
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grün)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás, verde)
Carter (arrière, vert)
LTV6L
Option-Enclosure Panels
Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln
Opción-Paneles de la cubierta
Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte
5100042064 - 100
45
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
220
5100031580
1
Cover plate
Deckplatte
Placa de cubierta
Couvercle de protection
283
5100036539
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
284
5100026940
1
Vent cover
Belüftungsdeckel
Tapa de ventilación
Couvercle d'aeration
285
5100027537
1
Lip seal ring
Gummilippenring
Reten labial de goma
Bague en caoutchouc
286
5100027538
1
Lip seal ring
Gummilippenring
Reten labial de goma
Bague en caoutchouc
287
5100027539
1
Lip seal ring
Gummilippenring
Reten labial de goma
Bague en caoutchouc
288
5100036492
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
400
5100036379
1
Front Enclosure (gray), Containment Skid
Gehäuse Komplett Vorne
(grau),Sammelbecken
Conjunto Caja Delantero (gris), Recipiente
Colector
Carter de Front (gris), Réserv
401
5100036480
1
Rear Enclosure (gray)
Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grau)
Conjunto Caja (de atrás, gris)
Carter (arrière, gris)
661
5100038498
1
Label-hot surface
Aufkleber-heisse Oberfläche
Calcomania-superficie caliente
Autocollant-surface brûlante
817
5000177093
11
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
820
5100030460
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
856
5000010368
11
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
873
5000010624
11
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
4000
5100036481
1
Option-Front Enclosure (green),
Containment Skid
Option-Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grün),
Sammelbecken
Opción-Conjunto Caja Delantero (verde),
Recipiente Colector
Option-Carter de Front (vert),
4001
5100036483
1
Option-Rear Enclosure (green)
Option-Gehäuse Komplett (hinte, grün)
Opción-Conjunto Caja (de atrás, verde)
Option-Carter (arrière, vert)
LTV6L
Option-Containment, Enclosure
Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken, Gehäuse
Opción-Recipiente colector, Cubierta
Option-Réservoir à liquides, E
5100042064 - 100
47
Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts
Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast
Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel
Tomacorrientes/Balastro
Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballast
Control Panel
Schalttafel
LTV6L
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
50
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
309
5200006800
1
Panel cpl. (with Key switch)
Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter)
Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave)
Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt
505
5100029274
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027468
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,50A
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,30A
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
525
5100036603
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
810
5100017422
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 X 8
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6L
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
5100042064 - 100
51
Option-Control Panel
Option-Schalttafel
LTV6L
Opción-Tablero de Mando
Option-Tableau de Commande
52
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
309
5200006800
1
Panel cpl. (with Key switch)
Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter)
Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave)
Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt
505
5100028642
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
2P,25A
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,30A
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
525
5100036603
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
810
5100017422
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 X 8
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6L
Option-Control Panel
Option-Schalttafel
Opción-Tablero de Mando
Option-Tableau de Commande
5100042064 - 100
53
Option-Control Panel, Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung
LTV6L
Opción-Tablero de Mando, tomade puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Al
54
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
505
5100029205
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
2P,25A
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,30A
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
525
5100036603
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
605
5100027766
1
Wiring harness, Shore Power
Kabelbaum, Landversorgung
Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto
Harnais de câbles électriques,
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
810
5100017422
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 X 8
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
1541
5100030759
1
Phase switch
Phasenwählerschalter
Interruptor de selección de fases
Interrupteur de sélecteur de p
125A
1542
5100030850
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
1543
5100030851
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
LTV6L
Option-Control Panel, Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando, tomade puerto
Option-Tableau de Commande, Al
5100042064 - 100
55
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde
LTV6L
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr
56
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
309
5200006800
1
Panel cpl. (with Key switch)
Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter)
Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave)
Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt
505
5100029206
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tablero de mando
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
2P,25A
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,30A
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
525
5100036603
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
535
5000162452
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
620
5100027550
1
Wiring harness, Power Winch
Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde
Conjunto de cables, Sistema de
cabrestante eléctrico
Harnais de câbles électriques,
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
810
5100017422
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 X 8
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6L
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico
Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr
5100042064 - 100
57
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung
LTV6L
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante
eléctrico/toma de puerto
58
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
188
5100026856
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
309
5200006800
1
Panel cpl. (with Key switch)
Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter)
Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave)
Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt
505
5100029208
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
515
5100027467
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
2P,25A
516
5100029712
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,20A
518
5100029713
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
1P,30A
520
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
525
5100036603
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
535
5000162452
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
605
5100027766
1
Wiring harness, Shore Power
Kabelbaum, Landversorgung
Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto
Harnais de câbles électriques,
620
5100027550
1
Wiring harness, Power Winch
Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde
Conjunto de cables, Sistema de
cabrestante eléctrico
Harnais de câbles électriques,
633
5100031295
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
808
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
810
5100017422
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 X 8
852
5000010370
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
1541
5100030759
1
Phase switch
Phasenwählerschalter
Interruptor de selección de fases
Interrupteur de sélecteur de p
125A
1542
5100030850
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
1543
5100030851
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
LTV6L
Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power
Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung
Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante
eléctrico/toma de puerto
5100042064 - 100
59
Receptacle Panel cpl.
Steckdosen Tafel
LTV6L
Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes
Tableau de Prises de Courant
60
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
510
5100027636
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
560
5000089849
1
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
563
5100027571
1
Cover, Receptacle
Deckel, Steckdose
Tapa, Tomacorriente
Couvercle, Prise de courant
808
5000110951
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTV6L
Receptacle Panel cpl.
Steckdosen Tafel
Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes
Tableau de Prises de Courant
5100042064 - 100
61
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.
Option-Steckdosen Tafel
LTV6L
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorr
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
62
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
510
5100029269
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
560
5000089849
1
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
561
5000088827
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
563
5100027571
1
Cover, Receptacle
Deckel, Steckdose
Tapa, Tomacorriente
Couvercle, Prise de courant
565
5000174967
1
Cover, receptacle, vertical
Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal
Tapa, tomacorriente vertical
Couvercle, prise, vertical
603
5100027152
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
808
5000110951
9
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
5
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
871
5000010628
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6L
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.
Option-Steckdosen Tafel
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorr
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
5100042064 - 100
63
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power
Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung
LTV6L
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
64
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
510
5100029273
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
560
5000089849
1
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
561
5000088827
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
562
5200025416
1
Receptacle
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
563
5100027571
1
Cover, Receptacle
Deckel, Steckdose
Tapa, Tomacorriente
Couvercle, Prise de courant
565
5000174967
1
Cover, receptacle, vertical
Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal
Tapa, tomacorriente vertical
Couvercle, prise, vertical
566
5100030376
1
Cover, Receptacle
Deckel, Steckdose
Tapa, Tomacorriente
Couvercle, Prise de courant
603
5100027152
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
808
5000110951
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
852
5000010370
12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
871
5000010628
7
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6L
Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power
Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung
Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto
Option-Tableau de Prises de Co
5100042064 - 100
65
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
LTV6L
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
66
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
215
5000165143
1
Overflow bottle
Überlaufflasche
Botella de rebose
Bouteille de trop-plein
216
5000165144
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
217
5000183432
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
218
5200001221
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
420
5100027233
1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
500
5100026689
1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
501
5100026722
2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
550
5200017006
4
Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast, 60HZ 1000
60 Hz
570
5000176461
2
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
10
572
5000176464
14
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
590
5200008089
1
Manual holder
Handbuchhalter
Soporte manual
Support de manuel
595
5100028500
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
673
5000178737
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
3/16 x 170in
682
5200022095
1
Seal-trim
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
450mm
725
5100028082
1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
730
5100027629
1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
3,16 OD x 2,75
ID
750
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
751
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
804
5000011733
1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M3 x 10 ISO1207
812
5000011475
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
816
5000028949
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
817
5000177093
10
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
818
5000011470
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
822
5000157021
8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
825
5000012362
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
LTV6L
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
5100042064 - 100
67
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
LTV6L
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
68
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
826
5000163950
4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
850
5000110951
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
853
5000010369
5
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
854
5000088190
10
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
855
5000029117
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
856
5000010368
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
858
5000030066
7
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
872
5000010625
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
874
5000177109
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
7,90 x 31,80 x
3,81
878
5200003962
4
Retaining washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
890
5000116751
1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
1000
5000163117
1
Capacitor-25MFD
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
25MFD
1001
5000087780
4
Capacitor
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
24MFD
LTV6L
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
5100042064 - 100
69
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH
LTV6L
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
70
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
215
5000165143
1
Overflow bottle
Überlaufflasche
Botella de rebose
Bouteille de trop-plein
216
5000165144
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
217
5000183432
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
218
5200001221
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
420
5100027233
1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
500
5100026689
1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
501
5100026722
2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
550
5100031796
4
Ballast, 60HZ 1100W MH
Ballast, 60HZ 1100W MH
Balastro, 60HZ 1100W MH
Matériau de ballast, 60HZ 1100
60 Hz
570
5000176461
2
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
10
572
5000176464
14
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
590
5200008089
1
Manual holder
Handbuchhalter
Soporte manual
Support de manuel
595
5100028500
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
673
5000178737
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
3/16 x 170in
682
5200022095
1
Seal-trim
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
450mm
725
5100028082
1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
730
5100027629
1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
3,16 OD x 2,75
ID
750
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
751
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
804
5000011733
1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M3 x 10 ISO1207
812
5000011475
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
816
5000028949
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
817
5000177093
10
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
818
5000011470
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
822
5000157021
8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
825
5000012362
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
LTV6L
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
5100042064 - 100
71
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH
LTV6L
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
72
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
826
5000163950
4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
850
5000110951
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
853
5000010369
5
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
854
5000088190
10
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
855
5000029117
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
856
5000010368
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
858
5000030066
7
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
872
5000010625
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
874
5000177109
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
7,90 x 31,80 x
3,81
878
5200003962
4
Retaining washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
890
5000116751
1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
1000
5000163117
1
Capacitor-25MFD
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
25MFD
1001
5000087780
4
Capacitor
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
24MFD
LTV6L
Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH
Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH
Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH
Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de
5100042064 - 100
73
Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
LTV6L
Opción-Enganche en forma de bola
Option-Attelage en forme de bi
78
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5200017150
1
Hitch- Bulldog
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
176
5200023238
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
36 in
653
5100029826
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
836
5000011294
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
839
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
865
5000013496
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
950
5200018401
1
Bracket cpl.
Konsole kpl.
Soporte compl.
Support compl.
3in
LTV6L
Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel
Opción-Enganche en forma de bola
Option-Attelage en forme de bi
5100042064 - 100
79
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5000178795
1
Pintle hitch
Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen
Dispositivo de conexión de remolque
Dispositif en crochet de remor
176
5200003078
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
29.00in
653
5100029826
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
836
5000011294
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
LTV6L
Option-Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe
Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque
Option-Dispositif en crochet d
5100042064 - 100
81
Option-Hitch Combo
Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse
LTV6L
Opción-enganche de combinación
Option-attelage combiné
82
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5000178780
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
176
5200003078
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
29.00in
653
5100029825
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
836
5000011294
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
LTV6L
Option-Hitch Combo
Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse
Opción-enganche de combinación
Option-attelage combiné
5100042064 - 100
83
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5000178899
1
Adjustable hitch
Verstellanhänger-Öse
Enganche ajustable
Attelage de variable
2in
176
5200023238
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
36 in
653
5100029826
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
86Nm/63ft.lbs
836
5000011294
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
839
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
865
5000013496
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
885
5000010618
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
950
5000178885
1
Adjustable hitch
Verstellanhänger-Öse
Enganche ajustable
Attelage de variable
LTV6L
Option-Adjustable Ball Coupler
Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel(verstellbar)
Opción-enganche en forma de bola (ajustable)
Option-attelage en forme de bi
5100042064 - 100
85
Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar)
LTV6L
Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable)
Option-dispositif en crochet d
86
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
155
5100029234
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
175
5000165612
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
3,00in ID
176
5200023238
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
36 in
653
5100029825
1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
819
5000167793
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
86Nm/63ft.lbs
836
5000011294
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
839
5000110951
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
M4 x 20
848
5000180754
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 120
863
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
865
5000013496
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
884
5000010620
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
885
5000010618
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
895
5000177082
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
950
5000178885
1
Adjustable hitch
Verstellanhänger-Öse
Enganche ajustable
Attelage de variable
LTV6L
Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch
Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar)
Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable)
Option-dispositif en crochet d
5100042064 - 100
87
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
100
5100038191
1
Skid
Palette
Paleta
Palette
150
5100026755
1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
151
5000180505
2
Wheel rim
Drehen Sie Rand
Ruede borde
Pousser le bord
13in
160
5100026569
1
Channel
Kanal
Canal
Canal
165
5100036814
3
Swivel jack
Drehwagenheber
Gato giratorio
Cric rotatif
2000lb, 10in OD
170
5100026474
2
Fender
Kotflügel
Guardafango
Garde-boue
171
5100026573
2
Fender support
Kotflügelkonsole
Soporte de guardafango
Support de garde-boue
180
5100026873
2
Outrigger tube
Verlängerungsanbau, rohr
Dispositivo saliente, tubo
Longeron, tube
189
5100026571
2
Reflector tape
Reflektor band
Reflector cinta
Réflecteur ruban
190
5000177126
2
Red reflector
Roter Reflektor
Reflector rojo
Réflecteur rouge
2,75 x 1,75in
700
5100029289
1
Hitch pin
Deichselbolzen
Pasador de enganche
Barre d'attelage
812
5000011475
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
31Nm/23ft.lbs
DIN933
834
5000020378
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 30
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
839
5000173843
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 120
120Nm/89ft.lbs
842
5000011420
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 45
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
844
5000011457
12
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
853
5000010369
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
25Nm/18ft.lbs
863
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
864
5000119510
6
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M12
865
5000013496
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
879
5000010374
8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
884
5000010620
14
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
885
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
1161
5000172445
10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1162
5000182055
4
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
LTV6L
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
5100042064 - 100
91
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1163
5200003703
2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1164
5000183887
2
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
1165
5100039755
2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
1166
5100039757
2
Cotter pin
Contrapino
Pasador abierto
Cotter pin
1167
5100039754
2
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
1168
5100039958
10
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
1/2-20
LTV6L
Skid/Axle
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
5100042064 - 100
93
Option-Skid/Axle, Containment
Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken
LTV6L
Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector
Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue,
94
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
100
5100026934
1
Skid
Palette
Paleta
Palette
150
5100026755
1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
151
5000180505
2
Wheel rim
Drehen Sie Rand
Ruede borde
Pousser le bord
13in
160
5100026569
1
Channel
Kanal
Canal
Canal
165
5100036814
3
Swivel jack
Drehwagenheber
Gato giratorio
Cric rotatif
2000lb, 10in OD
170
5100026474
2
Fender
Kotflügel
Guardafango
Garde-boue
180
5100026873
2
Outrigger tube
Verlängerungsanbau, rohr
Dispositivo saliente, tubo
Longeron, tube
189
5100026571
2
Reflector tape
Reflektor band
Reflector cinta
Réflecteur ruban
190
5000177126
2
Red reflector
Roter Reflektor
Reflector rojo
Réflecteur rouge
2,75 x 1,75in
700
5100029289
1
Hitch pin
Deichselbolzen
Pasador de enganche
Barre d'attelage
812
5000011475
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
825
5000012362
10
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
31Nm/23ft.lbs
834
5000020378
10
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 30
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
839
5000173843
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 120
844
5000011457
8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
120Nm/89ft.lbs
DIN933
853
5000010369
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
863
5000010366
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN985
864
5000119510
6
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M12
25Nm/18ft.lbs
865
5000013496
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
879
5000010374
8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
884
5000010620
10
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
885
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
1161
5000172445
10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1162
5000182055
4
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
1163
5200003703
2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
LTV6L
Option-Skid/Axle, Containment
Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken
Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector
Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue,
5100042064 - 100
95
Option-Skid/Axle, Containment
Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken
LTV6L
Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector
Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue,
96
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1164
5000183887
2
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
1165
5100039755
2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
1166
5100039757
2
Cotter pin
Contrapino
Pasador abierto
Cotter pin
1167
5100039754
2
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
1168
5100039958
10
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
1/2-20
LTV6L
Option-Skid/Axle, Containment
Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken
Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector
Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue,
5100042064 - 100
97
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
615
5100031806
1
Wiring harness cpl., trailer, skid side
Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Palette
Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque,
Paleta
Harnais de câbles compl., remo
616
5100031807
1
Wiring harness cpl., trailer, hood side
Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Haube
Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque,
Cubierta del motor
Harnais de câbles compl., remo
1175
5000177091
1
Diode cpl.
Diode kpl.
Diodo compl.
Rectificateur compl.
LTV6L
Wiring cpl., Trailer
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
5100042064 - 100
99
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
100
5100026934
1
Skid
Palette
Paleta
Palette
121
5100034447
1
Shield
Schild
Protector
Protection
122
5100037147
1
Shield
Schild
Protector
Protection
210
5100031410
1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tube d'échappement
213
5100037997
1
Pipe, exhaust
Rohr, Auspuff
Caño de escape
Tuyau, échappement
214
5100038210
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1,750in
220
5100038383
6
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
289
5100038560
6
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
35mm
365
5000165312
2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
366
5100037408
2
Plug cap
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
623
5100027511
1
Wiring harness, Containment Switch
Kabelbaum, Schalter-Sammelbecken
Conjunto de cables, Interruptor-Recipiente
Colector
Harnais de câbles électriques,
624
5200002184
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
625
5100031505
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
636
5100031294
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
675
5000172060
1
hose cpl.
Schlauch kpl.
Manguera compl.
Tuyau compl.
677
5000168038
1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
678
5100035945
1
Exhaust clamp
Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Agrafe d'échappement
760
5100035944
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
25Nm/18ft.lbs
820
5100030460
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
824
5000028404
23
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
826
5000163950
2
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
120Nm/89ft.lbs
834
5000020378
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 30
120Nm/89ft.lbs
DIN933
854
5000088190
2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
857
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
858
5000030066
23
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
LTV6L
Option-Containment Skid Assembly
Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken
Opción-Recipiente colector
Option-Réservoir à liquides
5100042064 - 100
103
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
861
5000010897
1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M10 DIN315
869
5200006849
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
1/4 NPT
878
5200003962
2
Retaining washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
884
5000010620
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
898
5000168154
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
3/4in NPT
903
5000176164
4
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
970
5100036540
2
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
971
5100036541
2
Side access panel
Seitenzugangsblech
Panel lateral de acceso
Panneau latéral à accès
972
5100036542
1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
975
5100038610
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
16mm
976
5100038611
4
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
19mm
977
5100038612
2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
25mm
LTV6L
Option-Containment Skid Assembly
Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken
Opción-Recipiente colector
Option-Réservoir à liquides
5100042064 - 100
105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
600
5100027150
1
Wiring Harness/Main
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto Principal de Cables
Harnais Principal de Câbles Él
LTV6L
Main wiring harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables principal
Harnais de fils électriques pr
5100042064 - 100
109
Engine/Generator cpl.
Motor/Generator
Conjunto Motor/Generador
Montage du Moteur/Générateur
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
115
5100026473
1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
116
5200012367
1
Fuel cap
Tankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
120
5100029087
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Placa
200
5100027131
1
Engine-Kohler
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler
275
5100030472
1
Hose, Air intake
Schlauch, Ansaugstsutzen
Manguera, Tubuladura de aspira
Tuyau, Tubulure d'aspiration
575
5000153758
1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
576
5000176345
1
Battery bracket
Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Support de batterie
577
5000154319
2
L-Bolt
L-Bolzen
Perno forma L
Boulon L
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
580
5000176456
1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
40in
581
5000176457
1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
26in
585
5000152979
1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
15in
670
5100030654
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1/4x1650mm
671
5100030656
1
Return line hose
Rückleitungschlauch
Manguera de retorno
Tuyau de retour
3/16x1550mm
676
5000028707
2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
701
5100027628
2
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
824
5000028404
7
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
826
5000163950
2
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
827
5000155213
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
849
5200002421
2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8 X 1/4
858
5000030066
9
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
861
5000010897
1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M10 DIN315
876
5000010622
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
878
5200003962
2
Retaining washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
896
5000119906
1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
No.20 x 0,81 x
1,75in
1002
5100036418
1
Option-Fuel cap, locking
Option-Tankdeckel, verriegelt
Opción-Tapa del tanque cerradora
Option-Chapeau de réservoir, s
LTV6L
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
5100042064 - 100
113
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTV6L
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
114
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
200
5100027131
1
Engine-Kohler
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler
201
5100028690
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
210
5100027210
1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
211
5000164412
1
Exhaust clamp
Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Agrafe d'échappement
1-5/8in
225
5000165146
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
226
5100026875
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
230
5000164631
3
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
295
5100030681
1
Valve, Oil drain
Ventil, Ölwanne
Válvula, Chapa de purgado
Soupape, Cuvette d'huile
585
5000152979
1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
15in
673
5000178737
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
3/16 x 170in
802
5000155392
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 3/4in
803
5000025554
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3/8-16 x 1in
31Nm/23ft.lbs
824
5000028404
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
831
5200015174
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
832
5000014316
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 16
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
833
5000011322
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 60
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
851
5000110002
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M3,5
857
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
858
5000030066
2
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
859
5000010365
4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
860
5000089316
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
870
5000162258
3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
876
5000010622
7
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
879
5000010374
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
882
5000010621
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTV6L
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5100042064 - 100
115
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTV6L
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
116
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
884
5000010620
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
LTV6L
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5100042064 - 100
117
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
LTV6L
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
118
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3
5000163103
1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
4
5000163104
1
Stator
Stator
Estator
Stator
5
5000163105
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
6
5000163106
1
Rotor cpl.
Rotor kpl.
Rotor compl.
Rotor compl.
7
5200018622
1
Fan (Plastic)
Gebläserad (Kunststoff)
Ventilador (plástico)
Ventilateur (plastique)
8
5000163108
1
Diode
Diode
Diodo
Rectificateur
9
5000163109
1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
12
5000163111
1
Flex plate
Flexplatte
Placa flexible
Plaque flexible
13
5000163112
1
Guard ring
Schutzring
Anillo de protección
Anneau de garde
60Hz
14
5000163113
1
Mounting flange
Flansch
Brida
Bourrelet d'assemblage
17
5000163114
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
225
5000165146
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
LTV6L
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
5100042064 - 100
119
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200009524
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
2
5200009525
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8
4
5000160214
1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
7
5200009526
1
Throttle pin
Gasreglerwelle
Pasador de mariposa
Goupille des gaz
8
5000159230
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
9
5000083026
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8x35
10
5000084170
7
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
12
5000215504
1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
13
5000215481
1
Collar
Hülse
Collar
Douille
14
5000215508
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
16
5000159272
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
18
5000206214
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 30
22
5000084232
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
23
5200009527
1
Air filter support manifold
Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler
Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire
Tubulure du support du filtre
24
5000160186
1
Intake manifold gasket
Ansaugkrümmerdichtung
Junta-distribuidor de admisión
Joint-collecteur d'admission
25
5000155679
1
Air cleaner cover
Luftfilterdeckel
Tapa-filtro del aire
Couvercle-filtre à air
26
5000155678
1
Air cleaner cartridge
Luftfilterpatrone
Cartucho de filtro del aire
Cartouche du filtre à air
27
5000159290
3
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
28
5000155682
1
Exhaust manifold
Auspuffkrümmer
Distribuidor de escape
Collecteur d'échappement
29
5000082267
6
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
30
5000086331
8
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
31
5000159295
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
32
5000084156
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
33
5000082288
7
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
34
5000215731
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
LTV6L
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
5100042064 - 100
121
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
35
5000160228
2
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
M8x22
37
5000155683
1
Exhaust muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador de escape
Silencieux
38
5000126930
1
Exhaust-Pipe End
Auspuffendrohr
Extremo de la Extractor-Pipa
Extrémité de Échappement-Pipe
39
5000082140
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
41
5000203342
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
42
5000082293
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
43
5000155684
1
Muffler guard
Auspuffschutz
Protector de silenciador
Protecteur de silencieux
45
5000084124
3
Screw Plug
Verschlussschraube
Tapón Roscado
Vis de Fermeture
LTV6L
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
5100042064 - 100
123
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
46
5000160375
1
Set Of Piston
Kolbensatz
Juego de Pistón
Jeu de Piston
47
5200009449
3
Connecting rod
Pleuel
Biela
Bielle
48
5000160385
3
Kit-lift ring
Ringsatz
Juego de cubo levantador
Jeu de moyeu de levage
48
5000160383
3
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de cubo levantador
Jeu de moyeu de levage
48
5000160384
3
Kit-lift ring
Ringsatz
Juego de cubo levantador
Jeu de moyeu de levage
49
5000215523
3
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Perno de pistón
Axe de piston
50
5000215477
6
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
LTV6L
Piston/Connecting Rod
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle
5100042064 - 100
125
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
LTV6L
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
128
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
62
5000155723
1
Crankshaft pulley
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
63
5000159475
4
Screw
Schraube
tornillo
vis
64
5000126935
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
65
5000159490
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8x1.25x90
66
5000159346
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
67
5000155718
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
68
5000159347
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
69
5000082135
2
Bearing
Lager
Cojinete
Palier
70
5000159241
2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
71
5000159277
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
72
5000159489
1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
63,5
73
5200002703
1
Alternator belt
Lichtmaschinenriemen
Correa del alternador
Courroie de l'alternateur
850mm
74
5000083026
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8x35
75
5000159448
1
Console
Konsole
Consola
Console
76
5000160751
1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
77
5000215482
1
Collar
Hülse
Collar
Douille
78
5000215497
1
Cam
Nocken
Leva
Came
79
5000160753
1
Injector cam
Einspritznocken
Leva inyectora
Came d'injection
80
5000215540
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
81
5000159246
3
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
82
5000159328
6
Spring Housing
Federgehäuse
Carcasa de Resorte
Logement du Ressort
83
5000160373
6
Spring
Ventilfeder
Resorte
Ressort
84
5000159351
6
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
85
5000155696
1
Rocker arm cpl.
Kipphebel kpl.
Balancín compl.
Culbuteur compl.
86
5000083011
5
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
LTV6L
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
5100042064 - 100
129
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
LTV6L
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
130
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
87
5000159350
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
88
5000159333
4
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
89
5200015522
12
Locking ring
Klemmring
Anillo de sujeción
Anneau serrure
90
5000159297
6
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
91
5000160390
3
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
92
5000160392
3
Outlet valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
93
5000159481
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
94
5000159349
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
96
5000159344
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
97
5000159334
1
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
98
5000159284
1
Tensioner pulley
Spannrolle
Polea tensora
Poulie de tension
99
5000155697
1
Timing belt
Synchronriemen
Correa de sincronización
Courroie de synchronisation
100
5000159336
1
V-belt pulley
Riemenscheibe
Polea
Poulie
101
5000159338
1
V-belt pulley
Riemenscheibe
Polea
Poulie
102
5000159234
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
103
5000159282
1
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Bride
104
5000215541
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
LTV6L
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
5100042064 - 100
131
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
105
5200009453
1
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
106
5000159257
2
Sleeve
Hülse
Collar
Douille
107
5000215522
1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
108
5200009472
4
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
109
5000215531
1
Plug
Stopfen
Enchufe
Prise
110
5000159486
2
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
111
5000082335
4
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
112
5000159288
4
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
113
5000159360
2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
114
5000159480
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
115
5000160225
1
Front mount
Konsole (vorne)
Ménsula (delantera)
Support d'avant
116
5000160226
2
Rear mount
Konsole (hinten)
Ménsula (trasera)
Support d'arrière
117
5000160236
8
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
118
5000160190
8
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8 x 1,25 x 20
119
5000159299
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
120
5200016294
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Bouchon
121
5000160185
7
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8x1,25x18
122
5000160175
1
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Collerette
123
5200009534
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
LTV6L
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
5100042064 - 100
133
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
149
5000082285
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
150
5000160229
5
Union pipe
Abflussrohr
Tubo de salida
Tube d'écoulement
M10 x 1
151
5000082105
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
152
5000082155
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Collier
153
5000205202
1
Fuel line
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Conduit de carburant
ID 6, OD 12, 738
154
5000215704
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Attache
155
5000210454
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
ID 6, OD 12, 680
156
5000159342
1
Hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung
Unión de manguera
Raccord de tuyau
157
5000215486
1
Collar
Manschette
Collar
Collet
158
5000209978
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
ID 6, OD 12, 680
159
5000155680
1
Clogging indicator
Verstopfungsanzeiger
Indicador de obstrucción
Indicateur de colmatage
LTV6L
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
5100042064 - 100
137
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
160
5000160353
1
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
161
5000082291
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
162
5000084158
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
163
5000213454
1
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
164
5000215693
2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
165
5000213463
1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
166
5000160198
2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
167
5000215741
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 30
168
5000160236
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
169
5000155733
2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
170
5000215740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 20
171
5200009522
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
172
5000084232
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
173
5000155732
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
174
5000215703
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
38 ID
175
5000155725
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
176
5000215702
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
20 ID
177
5000160355
1
Water pipe
Wasserrohr
Caño de agua
Tube d'eau
178
5000160201
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Attache
179
5000155722
1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
180
5000159323
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
181
5000207993
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 1 x 70
182
5000160202
1
Fan flange
Gebläseradflansch
Brida del ventilador
Collerette du ventilateur
183
5000155727
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
0,25
184
5000203363
3
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 x 16
LTV6L
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5100042064 - 100
139
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
185
5000159468
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
186
5200015533
1
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
187
5000155728
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
0,30
188
5000213455
1
Shroud
Haube
Guardera
Carénage
189
5000160372
1
Housing
Gehäuse
Caja
Carter
190
5000211378
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
191
5000159476
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
192
5000084169
2
Screw
Schraube
tornillo
vis
193
5000159266
1
Thermostat cover
Thermostatdeckel
Tapa del termóstato
Couvercle du thermostat
194
5000159232
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
195
5000207002
1
Valve-thermostat
Thermostatventil
Válvula de gobierno termostático
Soupape thermostatique
196
5000211375
1
Housing
Gehäuse
Carcasa
Enveloppe
197
5000160387
1
Sensor
Sensoreinheit
Unidad de alertaa
Appareil d'alerte
198
5000159299
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
199
5000160362
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
200
5000159293
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
201
5000155729
1
Hose/water flange
Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser
Brida-manguera/agua
Collerette-tuyau/eau
202
5000209105
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
203
5100026407
1
Water Pump
Wasserpumpe
Bomba de agua
Pompe d'eau
204
5000159298
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
205
5200009523
2
Bolt
Innensechskantschraube
Perno
Boulon
M8
206
5000159564
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
207
5000159475
4
Screw
Schraube
tornillo
vis
208
5000155716
1
Beltguard
Riemenschutz
Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie
209
5000159268
1
Plug
Stopfen
Enchufe
Prise
LTV6L
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5100042064 - 100
141
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
210
5200002704
1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
211
5000213457
4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M6
LTV6L
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5100042064 - 100
143
Lubrication System
Schmierung
LTV6L
Lubricación
Lubrification
144
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
212
5000155735
1
Oil pump cpl.
Ölpumpe kpl.
Bomba de aceite compl.
Pompe à huile compl.
213
5000160326
1
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
214
5000159312
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
215
5000159450
1
Screw Locking
Schraubverschluß
Cierre Roscada
Fermeture de Vissage
216
5000082184
1
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
217
5000159330
1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tige
218
5000160178
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
219
5000159478
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
220
5000215709
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
221
5000155734
1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
222
5000159484
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
223
5000215479
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
224
5000084169
6
Screw
Schraube
tornillo
vis
225
5100029700
1
Oil pan
Ölwanne
Colector de aceite
Cuvette-carter à huile
226
5000159228
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
227
5000159253
19
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
228
5100029701
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
229
5000159235
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
230
5000159568
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
231
5000159452
2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
M18
232
5000159341
1
Fitting-oil filter
Ölfilterverschraubung
Unión de filtro de aceite deaceite
Raccord de filtre d'huile
233
5200015526
1
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
234
5200009507
1
Oil dipstick
Ölpeilstab
Indicador del nivel de aceite
Réglette-jauge d'huile
235
5000155739
1
Protection
Schutz
Protecciónel de aceite
Protection
236
5200009508
2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
LTV6L
Lubrication System
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
5100042064 - 100
145
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
237
5000155743
1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
238
5200009509
1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
239
5000159229
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
240
5000217832
1
Governor spring
Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateur
241
5000159315
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
242
5000211941
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
243
5000159245
1
Linkage
Gestänge
Varillaje
Tringles
244
5200009515
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
245
5000159239
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
246
5000159324
1
Check disc
Anlaufscheibe
Arandela tope
Disque
247
5000159240
1
Lip seal
Lippendichtung
Retén labial
Joint à lèvre
248
5000159267
1
Collar
Hülse
Collar
Douille
249
5200009514
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
250
5000159265
1
Cover
Deckel
Cubierta
Couvercle
251
5000215517
1
Check disc
Anlaufscheibe
Arandela tope
Disque
252
5000155698
1
Speed control module
Drehzahlregler
Controlador de velodicad
Régulateur de vitesse
253
5000215506
1
Collar
Hülse
Collar
Douille
254
5200009517
1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
255
5000084131
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
256
5000083995
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
257
5200009518
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
258
5200009519
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
259
5000215525
1
Fuel valve
Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo de combustible
Robinet de carburant
260
5000159292
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
261
5000215519
3
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
LTV6L
Controls
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
5100042064 - 100
147
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
263
5000160388
1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
264
5000159449
2
Plug
Stopfen
Enchufe
Prise
265
5000159318
3
Spark arrester
Funkenfänger
Parachispas
Pare-étincelles
266
5000215524
2
Lifting point
Aufhängung
Punto para itar
Suspension
267
5000084156
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
268
5000217828
8
Flange screw
Flanschschraube
Tornillo de brida
Vis de bride
269
5000159350
8
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
270
5000082335
1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
271
5000159303
6
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guía de válvula
Guide de soupape
272
5000160381
3
Seat-valve, intake
Sitz des Einlassventils
Asiento de la válvula de admisión
Siège de la soupape
273
5000160382
3
Seat-valve, exhaust
Sitz des Auslasssventils
Asiento de la válvula de escape
Siège de la soupape
274
5000159285
3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
275
5000215494
9
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
276
5000160380
3
Precombustion chamber
Vorkammer
Cámara de precombustión
Préchambre
277
5000160371
1
Cylinder head gasket (3) notch
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3)
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
(3)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
278
5000159305
1
Baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
279
5000210347
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Couvercle
280
5000206208
1
O-ring
O-ring
Anillo en forma de o
Joint torique
281
5000215541
10
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
282
5000160205
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
283
5000159308
1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connexion
284
5000215544
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
285
5200015519
9
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
286
5000159455
1
Push-in plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
287
5000155745
1
Pressure valve
Überdruckventil
Válvula de sobrepresión
Soupape de surpression
LTV6L
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
5100042064 - 100
151
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
288
5000160201
2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Attache
289
5000159460
1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
LTV6L
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
5100042064 - 100
153
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
LTV6L
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
154
5100042064 - 100
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
LTV6L
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
156
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
316
5000155748
3
Glow plug
Glühkerze
Tapón luminoso
Bougie de préchauffage
317
5000160194
1
Wire-glow plug
Glühkerzenkabel
Alambre para tapón encendedor
Câble pour bougie de
318
5200009532
1
Collar
Manschette
Collar
Collet
319
5000165577
1
Key switch
Schlüsselschalter
Interruptor de llave
Interrupteur de clé
320
5000165578
1
Key
Passfeder
Llave
Clé
LTV6L
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
5100042064 - 100
157
Option-Engine Block Heater
Option-Heizapparat
LTV6L
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
158
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
750
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
940
5000185057
1
Heater
Heizung
Calentador
Réchauffeur
LTV6L
Option-Engine Block Heater
Option-Heizapparat
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
5100042064 - 100
159
Option-Battery Heater
Option-Batterie-Heizapparat
LTV6L
Opción-calentador para batería
Option-appareil de chauffage d
160
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
575
5000153758
1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
576
5000176345
1
Battery bracket
Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Support de batterie
577
5000154319
1
L-Bolt
L-Bolzen
Perno forma L
Boulon L
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
580
5000176456
1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
40in
581
5000176457
1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
26in
920
5000180766
1
Battery heater blanket
Heizdecke
Manta calentadora
Couverture chauffante
LTV6L
Option-Battery Heater
Option-Batterie-Heizapparat
Opción-calentador para batería
Option-appareil de chauffage d
5100042064 - 100
161
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
750
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
921
5000184172
1
Heater-oil
Heizungsöl
Calentador-aceite
Réchauffeur - huile
LTV6L
Option-Oil Pan Heater
Option-Ölwanne Heizung
Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan
Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile
5100042064 - 100
163
Option-Fuel Pump
Option-Kraftstoffpumpe
LTV6L
Opción-Bomba de Combustible
Option-Pompe à Carburant
164
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
930
5000227601
1
Piston Pump Kit
Kolbenpumpe compl.
Bomba de pistón compl.
Pompe à piston compl.
931
5000087254
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
LTV6L
Option-Fuel Pump
Option-Kraftstoffpumpe
Opción-Bomba de Combustible
Option-Pompe à Carburant
5100042064 - 100
165
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
669
5000178079
2
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
676
5000028707
2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
695
5000153651
1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
3/8 NPT x 5/16
696
5000164618
1
Hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung
Unión de manguera
Raccord de tuyau
3/8 NPT x 5/16in
847
5000011542
2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
858
5000030066
2
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
876
5000010622
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
938
5000159088
1
Fuel/Water Separator
Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
Dispositivo para Separar Aguay
Combustible
Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
LTV6L
Option-Fuel/Water Separator
Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible
Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil
5100042064 - 100
167
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
816
5000028949
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
856
5000010368
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
916
5100031180
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
932
5200008051
1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
933
5200008045
1
Coupling
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement
934
5000112287
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1,56-2,50
935
5200008047
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
936
5200008048
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
1/2 in x 280 mm
937
5200008049
1
Breather
Entlüfter
Respiradero
Aérateur
LTV6L
Option-Positive Air Shutoff
Option-Lüftungsklappe
Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe
Option-soupape de ventilation
5100042064 - 100
169
Option-Telematics, ZTR
Option-Telematik, ZTR
LTV6L
Opción-Telemática, ZTR
Option-Télématique, ZTR
172
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
117
5100031313
1
Fuel level sensor
Tankgeber
Sensor del nivel de sensor
Capteur de niveau de carburant
621
5100027584
1
Wiring harness, Telematics
Kabelbaum, Telematik
Conjunto de cables, Telemática
Harnais de câbles électriques,
901
5100014003
1
Module
Modul
Módulo
Module
915
5100014005
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
LTV6L
Option-Telematics, ZTR
Option-Telematik, ZTR
Opción-Telemática, ZTR
Option-Télématique, ZTR
5100042064 - 100
173
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
650
5100027603
1
Label-logo
Aufkleber, Logo
Calcomanía-logotipo
Autocollant - logo
651
5100027604
1
Label-logo
Aufkleber, Logo
Calcomanía-logotipo
Autocollant - logo
652
5100027601
1
Label-logo
Aufkleber, Logo
Calcomanía-logotipo
Autocollant - logo
654
5100027620
1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbololo
Autocollant Symbole
655
5100027569
1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbololo
Autocollant Symbole
656
5100029814
1
Label-starting instructions
Aufkleber der Startinstruktionen
Calcomania-Instrucciones de arranque
Autocollant-Instructions de dé
658
5100029817
1
Label-safety
Aufkleber-Sicherheit
Calcomania-Seguridad
Autocollant-Sûreté
LTV6L
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
5100042064 - 100
177
Option-Labels
Option-Aufkleber
LTV6L
Opción-Calcomanias
Option-Autocollants
178
5100042064 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
961
5100036404
2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
8in x 8in
962
5100028489
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
6in x 6in
963
5100036406
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
6in x 18in
LTV6L
Option-Labels
Option-Aufkleber
Opción-Calcomanias
Option-Autocollants
5100042064 - 100
179

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación LTV6L A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 5100042064 - 100 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras LTV6L Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 5100042064 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6L Tower/Winch Assembly Turm/Winch AssemblyHebezeug Koplett Torre/Conjunto Sección con Cabrestante Tour/Ensemble Treuil 11 Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour 12 Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel 14 Option-Power Winch Option-Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico Option-Treuil électrique 16 Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu 18 Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse 22 Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. 25 Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W 26 Light cpl., 1100W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W Artefactos compl., 1100W Projecteurs compl., 1100W 30 Enclosure cpl. Gehäuse kpl. Conjunto Caja compl. Carter compl. 35 Front Enclosure Gehäuse vorne Caja delantera Carter de front 36 Rear Enclosure Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) 38 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte 42 Option-Enclosure Panels Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln Opción-Paneles de la cubierta Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte 44 5100042064 - 100 5 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6L Option-Containment, Enclosure Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken, Gehäuse Opción-Recipiente colector, Cubierta Option-Réservoir à liquides, E 46 Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes/Balastro Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballast 49 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande 50 Option-Control Panel Option-Schalttafel Opción-Tablero de Mando Option-Tableau de Commande 52 Option-Control Panel, Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, tomade puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Al 54 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr 56 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Tréseau 58 Receptacle Panel cpl. Steckdosen Tafel Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes Tableau de Prises de Courant 60 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl. Option-Steckdosen Tafel Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorr Option-Tableau de Prises de Co 62 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Prises de Co 64 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 66 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 70 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 75 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 76 6 5100042064 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6L Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel Opción-Enganche en forma de bola Option-Attelage en forme de bi 78 Option-Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque Option-Dispositif en crochet d 80 Option-Hitch Combo Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse Opción-enganche de combinación Option-attelage combiné 82 Option-Adjustable Ball Coupler Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel(verstellbar) Opción-enganche en forma de bola (ajustable) Option-attelage en forme de bi 84 Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar) Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable) Option-dispositif en crochet d 86 Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue 89 Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue 90 Option-Skid/Axle, Containment Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue, 94 Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque 98 Skid Assembly Unterbau Conjunto Patín Base du Générateur Compl. 100 Option-Containment Skid Assembly Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken Opción-Recipiente colector Option-Réservoir à liquides 102 Wiring harness Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto de cables principal Harnais de fils électriques pr 107 Main wiring harness Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto de cables principal Harnais de fils électriques pr 108 Engine/Generator cpl. Motor/Generator Conjunto Motor/Generador Montage du Moteur/Générateur 111 5100042064 - 100 7 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6L Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur 112 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 114 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 118 Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement 120 Piston/Connecting Rod Kolben/Pleuel Pistón/Biela Piston/Bielle 124 Crankshaft/Flywheel Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad Cigueñal/Volante Vilebrequin/Volant 126 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur 128 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. 132 Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Système d'Essence 134 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. 138 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification 144 Controls Steuerungen Mandos Commandes 146 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 150 Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri 154 8 5100042064 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTV6L Option-Engine Block Heater Option-Heizapparat Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag 158 Option-Battery Heater Option-Batterie-Heizapparat Opción-calentador para batería Option-appareil de chauffage d 160 Option-Oil Pan Heater Option-Ölwanne Heizung Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile 162 Option-Fuel Pump Option-Kraftstoffpumpe Opción-Bomba de Combustible Option-Pompe à Carburant 164 Option-Fuel/Water Separator Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil 166 Option-Positive Air Shutoff Option-Lüftungsklappe Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe Option-soupape de ventilation 168 Telematics Telematik Telemática Télématique 171 Option-Telematics, ZTR Option-Telematik, ZTR Opción-Telemática, ZTR Option-Télématique, ZTR 172 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 175 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 176 Option-Labels Option-Aufkleber Opción-Calcomanias Option-Autocollants 178 5100042064 - 100 9 Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 345 5100026892 1 5100042064 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Cord Kabel Cable Cordon 13 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel LTV6L 14 5100042064 - 100 Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 300 5100026246 320 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 5200018470 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 325 5100026648 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 327 5100026893 8 Guide Führung Guía Guide 330 5100029838 1 Winch-manual Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel 355 5000165222 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 3/4in NPT 356 5000176419 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3/4in 657 5100029816 1 Label-instructions Aufkleber - Anleitungen Calcomanía-instrucciones Autocollant-instructions 809 5100026894 16 Self-tapping screw Schneidschraube Tornillo autorroscante Vis autotaraudeuse 828 5000011340 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 35 830 5000116164 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 831 5000011439 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 857 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 859 5000010365 3 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 DIN980 862 5000010883 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 880 5000177344 3 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort J12 885 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 890 5000116751 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 891 5200018478 1 Pin, clevis Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Axe, chape 5/8 X 1 951 5100030777 1 Handle, Brake side Handgriff, Bremse seitlich Manija, Freno lateral Poignée, Frein latéral 952 5100030778 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 5100042064 - 100 15 DIN931 25Nm/18ft.lbs ISO7090 Option-Power Winch Option-Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico Option-Treuil électrique LTV6L 16 5100042064 - 100 Option-Power Winch Option-Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Sistema de cabrestanteeléctrico Option-Treuil électrique LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 300 5100026246 320 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 5200018470 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 325 5100026648 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 327 5100026893 8 Guide Führung Guía Guide 330 5000171199 1 Power Winch Elektrische Hebewinde Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Treuil électrique 355 5000165222 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 3/4in NPT 356 5000176419 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3/4in 630 5000176306 1 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 631 5000176305 1 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 657 5100029831 1 Label-instructions Aufkleber - Anleitungen Calcomanía-instrucciones Autocollant-instructions 809 5100026894 16 Self-tapping screw Schneidschraube Tornillo autorroscante Vis autotaraudeuse 828 5000011340 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 831 5200015174 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 840 5000011423 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 30 857 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 862 5000010883 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 863 5000010366 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 884 5000010620 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 885 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 890 5000116751 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 891 5200018478 1 Pin, clevis Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Axe, chape 5/8 X 1 5100042064 - 100 17 M8 x 35 DIN931 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 86Nm/63ft.lbs Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 618 5000176094 1 5100042064 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Ground wire Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse 23 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 5200012010 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 5000179040 1 Lens Linse Lentes Lentille 3 5000179041 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 4 5000179042 2 Ring Ring Anillo Anneau 5 5200012128 1 Set Satz Juego Jeu 6 5200012013 1 Set Satz Juego Jeu 7 5000179045 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 8 5000179046 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 9 5000179047 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 10 5000179048 1 Yoke Gabel Horquilla Extrémité à chape 11 5000179049 1 Knob Griff Empuñadura Poignée 12 5200012014 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 13 5000179051 1 Socket Sockel Tomacorriente Douille 14 5000179052 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 15 5000160191 1 Bulb Lampe Bombilla Ampoule 16 5000179053 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 17 5000165223 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 18 5200012142 1 Junction box Abzweigkasten Caja de distribución Boîte de tirage 19 5200012140 4 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 20 5000179056 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 21 5000179057 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 22 5000179058 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 23 5000180626 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M5 x 35 24 5000179060 8 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M4 25 5000179061 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 27 1/2in NPT Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W LTV6L Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 26 5000179062 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 27 5000179063 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 28 5000179064 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 29 5000179065 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M12 30 5000179066 8 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 37 5200012012 1 Heatshield Wärmeschutz Protección calorifuga Protecteur thermique 38 5000179059 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 40 5000179056 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 340 5000165165 1 Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W 5100042064 - 100 29 M5 x 30 1000W Light cpl., 1100W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W Artefactos compl., 1100W Projecteurs compl., 1100W LTV6L Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 26 5000179062 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 27 5000179063 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 28 5000179064 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 29 5000179065 2 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M12 30 5000179066 8 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 32 5100037140 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M4 X 14 35 5100037141 3 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 36 5100037142 6 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 37 5200012012 1 Heatshield Wärmeschutz Protección calorifuga Protecteur thermique 38 5000179059 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 39 5200012140 4 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 41 5100037143 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 43 5100037145 1 Protective screen Schutzsieb Tamiz de protección Tamis de protection 351 5100031795 1 Light cpl., 1100W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W Artefactos compl., 1100W Projecteurs compl., 1100W 5100042064 - 100 33 M5 x 30 M5 x 6 1100W Enclosure cpl. Gehäuse kpl. Conjunto Caja compl. Carter compl. Front Enclosure Gehäuse vorne Caja delantera Carter de front LTV6L 36 5100042064 - 100 Front Enclosure Gehäuse vorne Caja delantera Carter de front LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 105 5100026138 110 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Pivot Drehteil Pivote Pivot 5100026541 1 Lifting bracket Hebebügel Ménsula alzadora Support de relèvement 187 5100026570 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 335 5100037981 1 Lock Sicherung Seguro Verrou 355 5000165222 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 3/4in NPT 356 5000176419 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3/4in 415 5100026803 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 680 5100030852 2 Trim seal Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 721 5100031074 2 Pad Unterlage Cojín Coussin 814 5100029410 6 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 820 5100030460 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 835 5000178765 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 837 5000155246 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M16 x 40 854 5000088190 2 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 855 5000029117 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 864 5000119510 8 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M12 867 5000017088 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M20 868 5000155245 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 887 5000010616 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 888 5000010373 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 37 590MM 6 ISO7093 Rear Enclosure Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) LTV6L 38 5100042064 - 100 Rear Enclosure Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 185 5100026478 186 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 5100026479 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 188 5100026856 2 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 278 5100030092 2 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 279 5100030091 2 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 402 5100026475 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 405 5100026477 1 Frame Rahmen Chasis Châssis 410 5100028661 1 Door latch Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Loquet de porte 415 5100026803 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 416 5100031293 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 425 5100026476 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 490 5100031220 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 632 5100031294 18 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 720 5100029366 6 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 808 5000110951 8 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 811 5000011476 8 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 16 813 5000011474 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 25 814 5100029410 6 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 816 5000028949 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 820 5100030460 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 843 5000115527 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 852 5000010370 12 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 853 5000010369 10 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 855 5000029117 6 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 871 5000010628 8 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 39 DIN933 6Nm/4ft.lbs 6Nm/4ft.lbs M6 x 16 10Nm/7ft.lbs M4 x 30 M6 DIN933 Rear Enclosure Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) LTV6L 40 5100042064 - 100 Rear Enclosure Gehäuse Komplett (hinten) Conjunto Caja (de atrás) Carter (arrière) LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 872 5000010625 10 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 41 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6L 42 5100042064 - 100 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 400 5100025866 1 Front Enclosure (gray) Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grau) Conjunto Caja Delantero (gris) Carter de Front (gris) 401 5100025867 1 Rear Enclosure (gray) Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grau Conjunto Caja (de atrás, gris) Carter (arrière, gris) 5100042064 - 100 43 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Enclosure Panels Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln Opción-Paneles de la cubierta Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6L 44 5100042064 - 100 Option-Enclosure Panels Option-Gehäuseblechtafeln Opción-Paneles de la cubierta Option-Tableaux de l'enceinte LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 400 5100026670 1 Front Enclosure (green) Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grün) Conjunto Caja Delantero (verde) Carter de Front (vert) 401 5100026680 1 Rear Enclosure (green) Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grün) Conjunto Caja (de atrás, verde) Carter (arrière, vert) 5100042064 - 100 45 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Containment, Enclosure Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken, Gehäuse Opción-Recipiente colector, Cubierta Option-Réservoir à liquides, E LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 220 5100031580 1 Cover plate Deckplatte Placa de cubierta Couvercle de protection 283 5100036539 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 284 5100026940 1 Vent cover Belüftungsdeckel Tapa de ventilación Couvercle d'aeration 285 5100027537 1 Lip seal ring Gummilippenring Reten labial de goma Bague en caoutchouc 286 5100027538 1 Lip seal ring Gummilippenring Reten labial de goma Bague en caoutchouc 287 5100027539 1 Lip seal ring Gummilippenring Reten labial de goma Bague en caoutchouc 288 5100036492 1 400 5100036379 1 401 5100036480 1 Gasket Dichtung Front Enclosure (gray), Containment Skid Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grau),Sammelbecken Rear Enclosure (gray) Gehäuse Komplett (hinten, grau) Junta Joint Conjunto Caja Delantero (gris), Recipiente Colector Carter de Front (gris), Réserv Conjunto Caja (de atrás, gris) Carter (arrière, gris) 661 5100038498 1 Label-hot surface Aufkleber-heisse Oberfläche Calcomania-superficie caliente Autocollant-surface brûlante 817 5000177093 11 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride 820 5100030460 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 856 5000010368 11 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 873 5000010624 11 Flat washer Scheibe Option-Front Enclosure (green), Containment Skid Option-Gehäuse Komplett Vorne (grün), Sammelbecken Option-Rear Enclosure (green) Option-Gehäuse Komplett (hinte, grün) Arandela Rondelle 4000 5100036481 1 4001 5100036483 1 5100042064 - 100 Opción-Conjunto Caja Delantero (verde), Recipiente Colector Option-Carter de Front (vert), Opción-Conjunto Caja (de atrás, verde) Option-Carter (arrière, vert) 47 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 16 M6 DIN985 Control Box/Receptacle/Ballasts Schalttafel/Steckdosen Tafel/Ballast Tablero de Mando/Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes/Balastro Tableau de Commande/Tableau deballast Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTV6L 50 5100042064 - 100 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 188 5100026856 309 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 5200006800 1 Panel cpl. (with Key switch) Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter) Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave) Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt 505 5100029274 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027468 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,50A 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,20A 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,30A 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 525 5100036603 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 810 5100017422 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 X 8 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100042064 - 100 51 Option-Control Panel Option-Schalttafel Opción-Tablero de Mando Option-Tableau de Commande LTV6L 52 5100042064 - 100 Option-Control Panel Option-Schalttafel Opción-Tablero de Mando Option-Tableau de Commande LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 188 5100026856 309 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 5200006800 1 Panel cpl. (with Key switch) Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter) Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave) Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt 505 5100028642 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 2P,25A 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,20A 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,30A 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 525 5100036603 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 810 5100017422 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 X 8 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100042064 - 100 53 Option-Control Panel, Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, tomade puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Al 54 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, tomade puerto Option-Tableau de Commande, Al LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 188 5100026856 505 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 5100029205 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 2P,25A 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,20A 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,30A 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 525 5100036603 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 605 5100027766 1 Wiring harness, Shore Power Kabelbaum, Landversorgung Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto Harnais de câbles électriques, 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 810 5100017422 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 X 8 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 1541 5100030759 1 Phase switch Phasenwählerschalter Interruptor de selección de fases Interrupteur de sélecteur de p 1542 5100030850 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 1543 5100030851 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 5100042064 - 100 55 125A Option-Control Panel, Power Winch Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr 56 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Option-Tableau de Commande, Tr LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 188 5100026856 309 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 5200006800 1 Panel cpl. (with Key switch) Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter) Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave) Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt 505 5100029206 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tablero de mando 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 2P,25A 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,20A 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,30A 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 525 5100036603 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 535 5000162452 1 Switch Schalter 620 5100027550 1 Wiring harness, Power Winch Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Interruptor Interrupteur Conjunto de cables, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Harnais de câbles électriques, Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 810 5100017422 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 X 8 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100042064 - 100 57 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto 58 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Control Panel, Power Winch/Shore Power Option-Schalttafel, Elektrische Hebewinde/Landversorgung Opción-Tablero de Mando, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico/toma de puerto LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 188 5100026856 309 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 5200006800 1 Panel cpl. (with Key switch) Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter) Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave) Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt 505 5100029208 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 515 5100027467 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 2P,25A 516 5100029712 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,20A 518 5100029713 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 1P,30A 520 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 525 5100036603 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 535 5000162452 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 605 5100027766 1 Wiring harness, Shore Power Kabelbaum, Landversorgung 620 5100027550 1 Wiring harness, Power Winch Kabelbaum, Elektrische Hebewinde 633 5100031295 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Conjunto de cables, toma de puerto Harnais de câbles électriques, Conjunto de cables, Sistema de cabrestante eléctrico Harnais de câbles électriques, Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 808 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 810 5100017422 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 X 8 852 5000010370 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 1541 5100030759 1 Phase switch Phasenwählerschalter Interruptor de selección de fases Interrupteur de sélecteur de p 1542 5100030850 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 1543 5100030851 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 5100042064 - 100 59 125A Receptacle Panel cpl. Steckdosen Tafel Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes Tableau de Prises de Courant LTV6L 60 5100042064 - 100 Receptacle Panel cpl. Steckdosen Tafel Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes Tableau de Prises de Courant LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 510 5100027636 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 560 5000089849 1 GFI Receptacle Kit Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente GFI Jeu de prise de courant GFI 563 5100027571 1 Cover, Receptacle Deckel, Steckdose Tapa, Tomacorriente Couvercle, Prise de courant 808 5000110951 3 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5100042064 - 100 61 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M4 x 20 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl. Option-Steckdosen Tafel Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorr Option-Tableau de Prises de Co LTV6L 62 5100042064 - 100 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl. Option-Steckdosen Tafel Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorr Option-Tableau de Prises de Co LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 510 5100029269 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 560 5000089849 1 GFI Receptacle Kit Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente GFI Jeu de prise de courant GFI 561 5000088827 1 Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 563 5100027571 1 Cover, Receptacle Deckel, Steckdose Tapa, Tomacorriente Couvercle, Prise de courant 565 5000174967 1 Cover, receptacle, vertical Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal Tapa, tomacorriente vertical Couvercle, prise, vertical 603 5100027152 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 808 5000110951 9 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 5 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 871 5000010628 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 63 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 30A M4 x 20 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Prises de Co 64 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Receptacle Panel cpl.,Shore Power Option-Steckdosen Tafel, Landversorgung Opción-Conjunto Panel Tomacorrientes, toma de puerto Option-Tableau de Prises de Co LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 510 5100029273 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 560 5000089849 1 GFI Receptacle Kit Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente GFI Jeu de prise de courant GFI 561 5000088827 1 Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 562 5200025416 1 Receptacle Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 563 5100027571 1 Cover, Receptacle Deckel, Steckdose Tapa, Tomacorriente Couvercle, Prise de courant 565 5000174967 1 Cover, receptacle, vertical Abdeckung, Buchse, vertikal Tapa, tomacorriente vertical Couvercle, prise, vertical 566 5100030376 1 Cover, Receptacle Deckel, Steckdose Tapa, Tomacorriente Couvercle, Prise de courant 603 5100027152 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 808 5000110951 8 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 852 5000010370 12 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 871 5000010628 7 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 65 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 30A M4 x 20 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 66 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 215 5000165143 216 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Overflow bottle Überlaufflasche Botella de rebose Bouteille de trop-plein 5000165144 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 217 5000183432 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 218 5200001221 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 420 5100027233 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tringle 500 5100026689 1 Control box Schaltkasten Caja de control Boîtier des commandes 501 5100026722 2 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 550 5200017006 4 Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast, 60HZ 1000 60 Hz 570 5000176461 2 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 10 572 5000176464 14 Strap Band Correa Ruban 590 5200008089 1 Manual holder Handbuchhalter Soporte manual Support de manuel 595 5100028500 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 673 5000178737 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 3/16 x 170in 682 5200022095 1 Seal-trim Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 450mm 725 5100028082 1 Clip Befestigung Clip Clip 730 5100027629 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 750 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 751 5000173813 2 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 804 5000011733 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M3 x 10 ISO1207 812 5000011475 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 DIN933 816 5000028949 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 3,16 OD x 2,75 ID 3,6 x 203 6Nm/4ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs 817 5000177093 10 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube 818 5000011470 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 822 5000157021 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 825 5000012362 5100042064 - 100 67 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 68 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1000W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1000W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1000W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 826 5000163950 850 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 4 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M8 x 25 5000110951 1 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 853 5000010369 5 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 854 5000088190 10 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 855 5000029117 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 856 5000010368 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 858 5000030066 7 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 872 5000010625 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 874 5000177109 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 878 5200003962 4 Retaining washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 890 5000116751 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 1000 5000163117 1 Capacitor-25MFD Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 25MFD 1001 5000087780 4 Capacitor Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 24MFD 5100042064 - 100 69 7,90 x 31,80 x 3,81 DIN985 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 70 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 215 5000165143 216 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Overflow bottle Überlaufflasche Botella de rebose Bouteille de trop-plein 5000165144 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 217 5000183432 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 218 5200001221 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 420 5100027233 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tringle 500 5100026689 1 Control box Schaltkasten Caja de control Boîtier des commandes 501 5100026722 2 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 550 5100031796 4 Ballast, 60HZ 1100W MH Ballast, 60HZ 1100W MH Balastro, 60HZ 1100W MH Matériau de ballast, 60HZ 1100 60 Hz 570 5000176461 2 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 10 572 5000176464 14 Strap Band Correa Ruban 590 5200008089 1 Manual holder Handbuchhalter Soporte manual Support de manuel 595 5100028500 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 673 5000178737 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 3/16 x 170in 682 5200022095 1 Seal-trim Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 450mm 725 5100028082 1 Clip Befestigung Clip Clip 730 5100027629 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 750 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 751 5000173813 2 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 804 5000011733 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M3 x 10 ISO1207 812 5000011475 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 DIN933 816 5000028949 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 3,16 OD x 2,75 ID 3,6 x 203 6Nm/4ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs 817 5000177093 10 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube 818 5000011470 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 822 5000157021 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 825 5000012362 5100042064 - 100 71 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de 72 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Ballast/Control Box, 60HZ 1100W MH Ballast/Kontrollkasten, 60HZ 1100W MH Balastro/Caja de Control, 60HZ 1100W MH Matériau de ballast/Boîtier de LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 826 5000163950 850 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 4 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M8 x 25 5000110951 1 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 853 5000010369 5 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 854 5000088190 10 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 855 5000029117 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 856 5000010368 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 858 5000030066 7 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 872 5000010625 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 874 5000177109 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 878 5200003962 4 Retaining washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 890 5000116751 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 1000 5000163117 1 Capacitor-25MFD Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 25MFD 1001 5000087780 4 Capacitor Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 24MFD 5100042064 - 100 73 7,90 x 31,80 x 3,81 DIN985 Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel Opción-Enganche en forma de bola Option-Attelage en forme de bi LTV6L 78 5100042064 - 100 Option-Ball Hitch, Bulldog Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel Opción-Enganche en forma de bola Option-Attelage en forme de bi LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5200017150 1 Hitch- Bulldog Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 176 5200023238 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 653 5100029826 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in 836 5000011294 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 839 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 865 5000013496 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 950 5200018401 1 Bracket cpl. Konsole kpl. Soporte compl. Support compl. 3in 5100042064 - 100 79 36 in DIN931 86Nm/63ft.lbs Option-Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppe Sonderzubehör-Dispositivo de conexión de remolque Option-Dispositif en crochet d LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5000178795 1 Pintle hitch Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen Dispositivo de conexión de remolque Dispositif en crochet de remor 176 5200003078 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 653 5100029826 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in 836 5000011294 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 5100042064 - 100 81 29.00in DIN931 86Nm/63ft.lbs Option-Hitch Combo Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse Opción-enganche de combinación Option-attelage combiné LTV6L 82 5100042064 - 100 Option-Hitch Combo Option- Kombi-Anhänger-Öse Opción-enganche de combinación Option-attelage combiné LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5000178780 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 176 5200003078 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 653 5100029825 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in 836 5000011294 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 5100042064 - 100 83 29.00in DIN931 86Nm/63ft.lbs Option-Adjustable Ball Coupler Option-Anhänger-Öse mit Kugel(verstellbar) Opción-enganche en forma de bola (ajustable) Option-attelage en forme de bi LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5000178899 1 Adjustable hitch Verstellanhänger-Öse Enganche ajustable Attelage de variable 2in 176 5200023238 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 36 in 653 5100029826 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN931 836 5000011294 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 839 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 865 5000013496 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 885 5000010618 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 950 5000178885 1 Adjustable hitch Verstellanhänger-Öse Enganche ajustable Attelage de variable 5100042064 - 100 85 86Nm/63ft.lbs Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar) Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable) Option-dispositif en crochet d 86 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Adjustable Pintle Hitch Option-Hakenanbauvorrichtung zum Abschleppen (verstellbar) Opción-dispositivo de conexiónde remolque (ajustable) Option-dispositif en crochet d LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 155 5100029234 175 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 5000165612 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 3,00in ID 176 5200023238 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 36 in 653 5100029825 1 Label-warning Aufkleber-Warnung Calcomania-Advertencia Autocollant-Avertissement 819 5000167793 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN931 836 5000011294 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 839 5000110951 2 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis M4 x 20 848 5000180754 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 120 863 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 865 5000013496 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 884 5000010620 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 885 5000010618 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 895 5000177082 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 950 5000178885 1 Adjustable hitch Verstellanhänger-Öse Enganche ajustable Attelage de variable 5100042064 - 100 87 86Nm/63ft.lbs Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 100 5100038191 150 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Skid Palette Paleta Palette 5100026755 1 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 151 5000180505 2 Wheel rim Drehen Sie Rand Ruede borde Pousser le bord 160 5100026569 1 Channel Kanal Canal Canal 165 5100036814 3 Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Gato giratorio Cric rotatif 170 5100026474 2 Fender Kotflügel Guardafango Garde-boue 171 5100026573 2 Fender support Kotflügelkonsole Soporte de guardafango Support de garde-boue 180 5100026873 2 Outrigger tube Verlängerungsanbau, rohr Dispositivo saliente, tubo Longeron, tube 189 5100026571 2 Reflector tape Reflektor band Reflector cinta Réflecteur ruban 190 5000177126 2 Red reflector Roter Reflektor Reflector rojo Réflecteur rouge 700 5100029289 1 Hitch pin Deichselbolzen Pasador de enganche Barre d'attelage 812 5000011475 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 834 5000020378 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 30 839 5000173843 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M16 x 120 Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 45 M8 x 25 13in 2000lb, 10in OD 2,75 x 1,75in DIN933 31Nm/23ft.lbs DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs 120Nm/89ft.lbs 842 5000011420 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 844 5000011457 12 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 853 5000010369 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN933 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN933 86Nm/63ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN985 863 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 864 5000119510 6 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M12 865 5000013496 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 879 5000010374 8 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 884 5000010620 14 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 885 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 1161 5000172445 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1162 5000182055 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 4 5100042064 - 100 91 Skid/Axle Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1163 5200003703 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1164 5000183887 2 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 1165 5100039755 2 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 1166 5100039757 2 Cotter pin Contrapino Pasador abierto Cotter pin 1167 5100039754 2 Hub Nabe Cubo Moyeu Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 1168 5100039958 10 5100042064 - 100 93 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 1/2-20 Option-Skid/Axle, Containment Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue, 94 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Skid/Axle, Containment Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue, LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 100 5100026934 150 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Skid Palette Paleta Palette 5100026755 1 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 151 5000180505 2 Wheel rim Drehen Sie Rand Ruede borde Pousser le bord 160 5100026569 1 Channel Kanal Canal Canal 165 5100036814 3 Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Gato giratorio Cric rotatif 170 5100026474 2 Fender Kotflügel Guardafango Garde-boue 180 5100026873 2 Outrigger tube Verlängerungsanbau, rohr Dispositivo saliente, tubo Longeron, tube 189 5100026571 2 Reflector tape Reflektor band Reflector cinta Réflecteur ruban 190 5000177126 2 Red reflector Roter Reflektor Reflector rojo Réflecteur rouge 700 5100029289 1 Hitch pin Deichselbolzen Pasador de enganche Barre d'attelage 812 5000011475 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 825 5000012362 10 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 30 13in 2000lb, 10in OD 2,75 x 1,75in M5 x 20 DIN933 6Nm/4ft.lbs 31Nm/23ft.lbs DIN933 834 5000020378 10 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 839 5000173843 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M16 x 120 844 5000011457 8 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 853 5000010369 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 863 5000010366 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 864 5000119510 6 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M12 Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 120Nm/89ft.lbs DIN985 86Nm/63ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 865 5000013496 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 879 5000010374 8 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 884 5000010620 10 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 885 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 1161 5000172445 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1162 5000182055 4 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 1163 5200003703 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 5100042064 - 100 95 Option-Skid/Axle, Containment Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue, 96 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Skid/Axle, Containment Sonderzubehör-Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz, Sammelbecken Opción-Gato delantero/Juego de rueda, Recipiente colector Option-Cric avant/Jeu de roue, LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1164 5000183887 2 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 1165 5100039755 2 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 1166 5100039757 2 Cotter pin Contrapino Pasador abierto Cotter pin 1167 5100039754 2 Hub Nabe Cubo Moyeu Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 1168 5100039958 10 5100042064 - 100 97 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 1/2-20 Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 615 5100031806 1 Wiring harness cpl., trailer, skid side Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Palette 616 5100031807 1 Wiring harness cpl., trailer, hood side Kabelbaum, kpl., Anhänger, Haube 1175 5000177091 1 Diode cpl. Diode kpl. 5100042064 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque, Paleta Harnais de câbles compl., remo Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque, Cubierta del motor Harnais de câbles compl., remo Diodo compl. Rectificateur compl. 99 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Containment Skid Assembly Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken Opción-Recipiente colector Option-Réservoir à liquides LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 100 5100026934 1 Skid Palette Paleta Palette 121 5100034447 1 Shield Schild Protector Protection 122 5100037147 1 Shield Schild Protector Protection 210 5100031410 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tube d'échappement 213 5100037997 1 Pipe, exhaust Rohr, Auspuff Caño de escape Tuyau, échappement 214 5100038210 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 220 5100038383 6 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 289 5100038560 6 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 365 5000165312 2 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 366 5100037408 2 Plug cap Schraubverschluß 623 5100027511 1 Wiring harness, Containment Switch Kabelbaum, Schalter-Sammelbecken 624 5200002184 1 Switch Schalter Tapón roscado Bouchon Conjunto de cables, Interruptor-Recipiente Colector Harnais de câbles électriques, Interruptor Interrupteur 625 5100031505 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 636 5100031294 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 675 5000172060 1 hose cpl. Schlauch kpl. Manguera compl. Tuyau compl. 677 5000168038 1 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 678 5100035945 1 Exhaust clamp Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Agrafe d'échappement 760 5100035944 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint Tornillo Vis Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 1,750in 35mm 25Nm/18ft.lbs 820 5100030460 2 Screw Schraube 824 5000028404 23 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 2 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M8 x 25 Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 30 826 5000163950 25Nm/18ft.lbs 120Nm/89ft.lbs 834 5000020378 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 854 5000088190 2 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 857 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 858 5000030066 23 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 5100042064 - 100 103 DIN933 120Nm/89ft.lbs DIN985 Option-Containment Skid Assembly Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken Opción-Recipiente colector Option-Réservoir à liquides LTV6L Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tuerca de mariposa Écrou à oreilles M10 DIN315 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 1/4 NPT 2 Retaining washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5000010620 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 898 5000168154 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 3/4in NPT 903 5000176164 4 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 970 5100036540 2 Panel Panel Panel Tableau 971 5100036541 2 Side access panel Seitenzugangsblech Panel lateral de acceso Panneau latéral à accès 972 5100036542 1 Frame Rahmen Chasis Châssis 975 5100038610 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 16mm 976 5100038611 4 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 19mm 977 5100038612 2 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 25mm Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 861 5000010897 1 Wing nut Flügelmutter 869 5200006849 2 878 5200003962 884 5100042064 - 100 105 ISO7090 Main wiring harness Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto de cables principal Harnais de fils électriques pr LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 600 5100027150 1 5100042064 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Wiring Harness/Main Hauptkabelbaum Conjunto Principal de Cables Harnais Principal de Câbles Él 109 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Engine/Generator cpl. Motor/Generator Conjunto Motor/Generador Montage du Moteur/Générateur Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 115 5100026473 116 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant 5200012367 1 Fuel cap Tankdeckel Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 120 5100029087 1 Plate Platte Placa Placa 200 5100027131 1 Engine-Kohler Kohler-Motor Motor Kohler Moteur Kohler 275 5100030472 1 Hose, Air intake Schlauch, Ansaugstsutzen Manguera, Tubuladura de aspira Tuyau, Tubulure d'aspiration 575 5000153758 1 Battery Nasse Batterie Batería húmeda Batterie à l'eau 576 5000176345 1 Battery bracket Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Support de batterie 577 5000154319 2 L-Bolt L-Bolzen Perno forma L Boulon L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 580 5000176456 1 Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie 40in 581 5000176457 1 Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie 26in 585 5000152979 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 15in 670 5100030654 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 1/4x1650mm 671 5100030656 1 Return line hose Rückleitungschlauch Manguera de retorno Tuyau de retour 3/16x1550mm 676 5000028707 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0,21-0,63 701 5100027628 2 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 824 5000028404 7 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M8 x 25 4in 25Nm/18ft.lbs 826 5000163950 2 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube 827 5000155213 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 Sujetador Agrafe M8 X 1/4 25Nm/18ft.lbs 849 5200002421 2 Clip nut Klemmutter 858 5000030066 9 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 861 5000010897 1 Wing nut Flügelmutter Tuerca de mariposa Écrou à oreilles M10 876 5000010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 878 5200003962 2 Retaining washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 896 5000119906 1 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 1002 5100036418 1 Option-Fuel cap, locking Option-Tankdeckel, verriegelt Opción-Tapa del tanque cerradora Option-Chapeau de réservoir, s 5100042064 - 100 113 No.20 x 0,81 x 1,75in DIN315 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 114 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 200 5100027131 201 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Engine-Kohler Kohler-Motor Motor Kohler Moteur Kohler 5100028690 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 210 5100027210 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tuyau d''échappement 211 5000164412 1 Exhaust clamp Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Agrafe d'échappement 225 5000165146 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 226 5100026875 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 230 5000164631 3 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 295 5100030681 1 Valve, Oil drain Ventil, Ölwanne Válvula, Chapa de purgado Soupape, Cuvette d'huile 585 5000152979 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 15in 673 5000178737 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 3/16 x 170in 802 5000155392 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 3/4in 803 5000025554 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 3/8-16 x 1in 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 Tornillo Vis 824 5000028404 1-5/8in 31Nm/23ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 831 5200015174 2 Screw Schraube 832 5000014316 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 16 833 5000011322 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 60 851 5000110002 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M3,5 857 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 858 5000030066 2 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 859 5000010365 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 860 5000089316 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 870 5000162258 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 876 5000010622 7 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 879 5000010374 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 882 5000010621 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 115 DIN933 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN931 49Nm/36ft.lbs 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 DIN985 DIN980 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 116 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 884 5000010620 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100042064 - 100 117 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 12 ISO7090 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. LTV6L 118 5100042064 - 100 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 3 5000163103 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 4 5000163104 1 Stator Stator Estator Stator 5 5000163105 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 6 5000163106 1 Rotor cpl. Rotor kpl. Rotor compl. Rotor compl. 7 5200018622 1 Fan (Plastic) Gebläserad (Kunststoff) Ventilador (plástico) Ventilateur (plastique) 8 5000163108 1 Diode Diode Diodo Rectificateur 9 5000163109 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 12 5000163111 1 Flex plate Flexplatte Placa flexible Plaque flexible 13 5000163112 1 Guard ring Schutzring Anillo de protección Anneau de garde 14 5000163113 1 Mounting flange Flansch Brida Bourrelet d'assemblage 17 5000163114 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 225 5000165146 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 5100042064 - 100 119 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 60Hz Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5200009524 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 2 5200009525 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 4 5000160214 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 7 5200009526 1 Throttle pin Gasreglerwelle Pasador de mariposa Goupille des gaz 8 5000159230 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 9 5000083026 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 10 5000084170 7 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 12 5000215504 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 13 5000215481 1 Collar Hülse Collar Douille 14 5000215508 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 16 5000159272 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 18 5000206214 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 22 5000084232 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 23 5200009527 1 Air filter support manifold Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire Tubulure du support du filtre 24 5000160186 1 Intake manifold gasket Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Junta-distribuidor de admisión Joint-collecteur d'admission 25 5000155679 1 Air cleaner cover Luftfilterdeckel Tapa-filtro del aire Couvercle-filtre à air 26 5000155678 1 Air cleaner cartridge Luftfilterpatrone Cartucho de filtro del aire Cartouche du filtre à air 27 5000159290 3 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 28 5000155682 1 Exhaust manifold Auspuffkrümmer Distribuidor de escape Collecteur d'échappement 29 5000082267 6 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 30 5000086331 8 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 31 5000159295 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 32 5000084156 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 33 5000082288 7 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 34 5000215731 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 5100042064 - 100 121 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 M8x35 M6 x 30 Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 35 5000160228 2 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 37 5000155683 1 Exhaust muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador de escape Silencieux 38 5000126930 1 Exhaust-Pipe End Auspuffendrohr Extremo de la Extractor-Pipa Extrémité de Échappement-Pipe 39 5000082140 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 41 5000203342 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 42 5000082293 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 43 5000155684 1 Muffler guard Auspuffschutz Protector de silenciador Protecteur de silencieux 45 5000084124 3 Screw Plug Verschlussschraube Tapón Roscado Vis de Fermeture 5100042064 - 100 123 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8x22 M8 x 20 Piston/Connecting Rod Kolben/Pleuel Pistón/Biela Piston/Bielle LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 46 5000160375 1 Set Of Piston Kolbensatz Juego de Pistón Jeu de Piston 47 5200009449 3 Connecting rod Pleuel Biela Bielle 48 5000160385 3 Kit-lift ring Ringsatz Juego de cubo levantador Jeu de moyeu de levage 48 5000160383 3 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de cubo levantador Jeu de moyeu de levage 48 5000160384 3 Kit-lift ring Ringsatz Juego de cubo levantador Jeu de moyeu de levage 49 5000215523 3 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Perno de pistón Axe de piston 50 5000215477 6 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 5100042064 - 100 125 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTV6L 128 5100042064 - 100 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 62 5000155723 63 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Crankshaft pulley Scheibe Disco Rondelle 5000159475 4 Screw Schraube tornillo vis 64 5000126935 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 65 5000159490 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 66 5000159346 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 67 5000155718 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 68 5000159347 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 69 5000082135 2 Bearing Lager Cojinete Palier 70 5000159241 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 71 5000159277 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 72 5000159489 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 63,5 73 5200002703 1 Alternator belt Lichtmaschinenriemen Correa del alternador Courroie de l'alternateur 850mm 74 5000083026 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8x35 75 5000159448 1 Console Konsole Consola Console 76 5000160751 1 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 77 5000215482 1 Collar Hülse Collar Douille 78 5000215497 1 Cam Nocken Leva Came 79 5000160753 1 Injector cam Einspritznocken Leva inyectora Came d'injection 80 5000215540 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 81 5000159246 3 Push rod (valve lifter) Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 82 5000159328 6 Spring Housing Federgehäuse Carcasa de Resorte Logement du Ressort 83 5000160373 6 Spring Ventilfeder Resorte Ressort 84 5000159351 6 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 85 5000155696 1 Rocker arm cpl. Kipphebel kpl. Balancín compl. Culbuteur compl. 86 5000083011 5 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 5100042064 - 100 129 M8x1.25x90 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTV6L 130 5100042064 - 100 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 87 5000159350 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 88 5000159333 4 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 89 5200015522 12 Locking ring Klemmring Anillo de sujeción Anneau serrure 90 5000159297 6 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 91 5000160390 3 Intake valve Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 92 5000160392 3 Outlet valve Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 93 5000159481 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 94 5000159349 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 96 5000159344 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 97 5000159334 1 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 98 5000159284 1 Tensioner pulley Spannrolle Polea tensora Poulie de tension 99 5000155697 1 Timing belt Synchronriemen Correa de sincronización Courroie de synchronisation 100 5000159336 1 V-belt pulley Riemenscheibe Polea Poulie 101 5000159338 1 V-belt pulley Riemenscheibe Polea Poulie 102 5000159234 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 103 5000159282 1 Flange Flansch Brida Bride 104 5000215541 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5100042064 - 100 131 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 105 5200009453 1 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter 106 5000159257 2 Sleeve Hülse Collar Douille 107 5000215522 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 108 5200009472 4 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 109 5000215531 1 Plug Stopfen Enchufe Prise 110 5000159486 2 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 111 5000082335 4 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 112 5000159288 4 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 113 5000159360 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 114 5000159480 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 115 5000160225 1 Front mount Konsole (vorne) Ménsula (delantera) Support d'avant 116 5000160226 2 Rear mount Konsole (hinten) Ménsula (trasera) Support d'arrière 117 5000160236 8 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 118 5000160190 8 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 119 5000159299 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 120 5200016294 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Bouchon 121 5000160185 7 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 122 5000160175 1 Flange Flansch Brida Collerette 123 5200009534 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 5100042064 - 100 133 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 1,25 x 20 M8x1,25x18 Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Système d'Essence LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 149 5000082285 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 150 5000160229 5 Union pipe Abflussrohr Tubo de salida Tube d'écoulement 151 5000082105 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 152 5000082155 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Collier 153 5000205202 1 Fuel line Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Conduit de carburant 154 5000215704 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Attache 155 5000210454 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 156 5000159342 1 Hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung Unión de manguera Raccord de tuyau 157 5000215486 1 Collar Manschette Collar Collet 158 5000209978 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 159 5000155680 1 Clogging indicator Verstopfungsanzeiger Indicador de obstrucción Indicateur de colmatage 5100042064 - 100 137 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M10 x 1 ID 6, OD 12, 738 ID 6, OD 12, 680 ID 6, OD 12, 680 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 160 5000160353 161 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 5000082291 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 162 5000084158 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 163 5000213454 1 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 164 5000215693 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 165 5000213463 1 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 166 5000160198 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M8 167 5000215741 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M12 x 30 168 5000160236 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 169 5000155733 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 170 5000215740 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 171 5200009522 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 172 5000084232 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 173 5000155732 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 174 5000215703 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 175 5000155725 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 176 5000215702 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 177 5000160355 1 Water pipe Wasserrohr Caño de agua Tube d'eau 178 5000160201 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Attache 179 5000155722 1 Fan Gebläserad Ventilador Ventilateur 180 5000159323 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 181 5000207993 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 182 5000160202 1 Fan flange Gebläseradflansch Brida del ventilador Collerette du ventilateur 183 5000155727 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 0,25 184 5000203363 3 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6 x 16 5100042064 - 100 139 M6 x 12 M12 x 20 38 ID 20 ID M6 x 1 x 70 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 185 5000159468 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 186 5200015533 1 Radiator Kühler Radiador Radiateur 187 5000155728 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 188 5000213455 1 Shroud Haube Guardera Carénage 189 5000160372 1 Housing Gehäuse Caja Carter 190 5000211378 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 191 5000159476 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 192 5000084169 2 Screw Schraube tornillo vis 193 5000159266 1 Thermostat cover Thermostatdeckel Tapa del termóstato Couvercle du thermostat 194 5000159232 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 195 5000207002 1 Valve-thermostat Thermostatventil Válvula de gobierno termostático Soupape thermostatique 196 5000211375 1 Housing Gehäuse Carcasa Enveloppe 197 5000160387 1 Sensor Sensoreinheit Unidad de alertaa Appareil d'alerte 198 5000159299 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 199 5000160362 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 200 5000159293 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 201 5000155729 1 Hose/water flange Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser Brida-manguera/agua Collerette-tuyau/eau 202 5000209105 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 203 5100026407 1 Water Pump Wasserpumpe Bomba de agua Pompe d'eau 204 5000159298 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 205 5200009523 2 Bolt Innensechskantschraube Perno Boulon 206 5000159564 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 207 5000159475 4 Screw Schraube tornillo vis 208 5000155716 1 Beltguard Riemenschutz Guardacorrea Protection de courroie 209 5000159268 1 Plug Stopfen Enchufe Prise 5100042064 - 100 141 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 20 0,30 M8 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 210 5200002704 1 Fan guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur 211 5000213457 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 5100042064 - 100 143 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification LTV6L 144 5100042064 - 100 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 212 5000155735 1 Oil pump cpl. Ölpumpe kpl. Bomba de aceite compl. Pompe à huile compl. 213 5000160326 1 Rotor Rotor Rotor Rotor 214 5000159312 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 215 5000159450 1 Screw Locking Schraubverschluß Cierre Roscada Fermeture de Vissage 216 5000082184 1 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 217 5000159330 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tige 218 5000160178 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 219 5000159478 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 220 5000215709 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 221 5000155734 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 222 5000159484 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 223 5000215479 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 224 5000084169 6 Screw Schraube tornillo vis 225 5100029700 1 Oil pan Ölwanne Colector de aceite Cuvette-carter à huile 226 5000159228 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 227 5000159253 19 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 228 5100029701 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 229 5000159235 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 230 5000159568 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 231 5000159452 2 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 232 5000159341 1 Fitting-oil filter Ölfilterverschraubung Unión de filtro de aceite deaceite Raccord de filtre d'huile 233 5200015526 1 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 234 5200009507 1 Oil dipstick Ölpeilstab Indicador del nivel de aceite Réglette-jauge d'huile 235 5000155739 1 Protection Schutz Protecciónel de aceite Protection 236 5200009508 2 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 5100042064 - 100 145 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M18 Controls Steuerungen Mandos Commandes LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 237 5000155743 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 238 5200009509 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 239 5000159229 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 240 5000217832 1 Governor spring Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur 241 5000159315 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 242 5000211941 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 243 5000159245 1 Linkage Gestänge Varillaje Tringles 244 5200009515 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 245 5000159239 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 246 5000159324 1 Check disc Anlaufscheibe Arandela tope Disque 247 5000159240 1 Lip seal Lippendichtung Retén labial Joint à lèvre 248 5000159267 1 Collar Hülse Collar Douille 249 5200009514 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 250 5000159265 1 Cover Deckel Cubierta Couvercle 251 5000215517 1 Check disc Anlaufscheibe Arandela tope Disque 252 5000155698 1 Speed control module Drehzahlregler Controlador de velodicad Régulateur de vitesse 253 5000215506 1 Collar Hülse Collar Douille 254 5200009517 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 255 5000084131 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 256 5000083995 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 257 5200009518 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 258 5200009519 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 259 5000215525 1 Fuel valve Kraftstoffhahn Grifo de combustible Robinet de carburant 260 5000159292 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 261 5000215519 3 Rivet Niet Remache Rivet 5100042064 - 100 147 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 263 5000160388 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 264 5000159449 2 Plug Stopfen Enchufe Prise 265 5000159318 3 Spark arrester Funkenfänger Parachispas Pare-étincelles 266 5000215524 2 Lifting point Aufhängung Punto para itar Suspension 267 5000084156 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 268 5000217828 8 Flange screw Flanschschraube Tornillo de brida Vis de bride 269 5000159350 8 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 270 5000082335 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 271 5000159303 6 Valve guide Ventilführung Guía de válvula Guide de soupape 272 5000160381 3 Seat-valve, intake Sitz des Einlassventils Asiento de la válvula de admisión Siège de la soupape 273 5000160382 3 Seat-valve, exhaust Sitz des Auslasssventils Asiento de la válvula de escape Siège de la soupape 274 5000159285 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 275 5000215494 9 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 276 5000160380 3 Precombustion chamber Vorkammer 277 5000160371 1 Cylinder head gasket (3) notch Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3) 278 5000159305 1 Baffle Leitblech Cámara de precombustión Préchambre Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura (3) Joint de culasse de cylindre a Deflector Déflecteur 279 5000210347 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Couvercle 280 5000206208 1 O-ring O-ring Anillo en forma de o Joint torique 281 5000215541 10 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 282 5000160205 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 283 5000159308 1 Connector Anschlußteil Conector Connexion 284 5000215544 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 285 5200015519 9 Rivet Niet Remache Rivet 286 5000159455 1 Push-in plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 287 5000155745 1 Pressure valve Überdruckventil Válvula de sobrepresión Soupape de surpression 5100042064 - 100 151 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 288 5000160201 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Attache 289 5000159460 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 5100042064 - 100 153 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri LTV6L 154 5100042064 - 100 Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri LTV6L 156 5100042064 - 100 Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 316 5000155748 3 Glow plug Glühkerze Tapón luminoso Bougie de préchauffage 317 5000160194 1 Wire-glow plug Glühkerzenkabel Alambre para tapón encendedor Câble pour bougie de 318 5200009532 1 Collar Manschette Collar Collet 319 5000165577 1 Key switch Schlüsselschalter Interruptor de llave Interrupteur de clé 320 5000165578 1 Key Passfeder Llave Clé 5100042064 - 100 157 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Engine Block Heater Option-Heizapparat Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag 158 LTV6L 5100042064 - 100 Option-Engine Block Heater Option-Heizapparat Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 750 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 940 5000185057 1 Heater Heizung Calentador Réchauffeur 5100042064 - 100 159 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 3,6 x 203 Option-Battery Heater Option-Batterie-Heizapparat Opción-calentador para batería Option-appareil de chauffage d LTV6L 160 5100042064 - 100 Option-Battery Heater Option-Batterie-Heizapparat Opción-calentador para batería Option-appareil de chauffage d LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 575 5000153758 576 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Battery Nasse Batterie Batería húmeda Batterie à l'eau 5000176345 1 Battery bracket Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Support de batterie 577 5000154319 1 L-Bolt L-Bolzen Perno forma L Boulon L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 580 5000176456 1 Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie 40in 581 5000176457 1 Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie 26in 920 5000180766 1 Battery heater blanket Heizdecke Manta calentadora Couverture chauffante 5100042064 - 100 161 4in Option-Oil Pan Heater Option-Ölwanne Heizung Opción-Calentador de aceite Pan Option-Chauffe-carter d'huile LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 750 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 921 5000184172 1 Heater-oil Heizungsöl Calentador-aceite Réchauffeur - huile 5100042064 - 100 163 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 3,6 x 203 Option-Fuel Pump Option-Kraftstoffpumpe Opción-Bomba de Combustible Option-Pompe à Carburant LTV6L 164 5100042064 - 100 Option-Fuel Pump Option-Kraftstoffpumpe Opción-Bomba de Combustible Option-Pompe à Carburant LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 930 5000227601 1 Piston Pump Kit Kolbenpumpe compl. Bomba de pistón compl. Pompe à piston compl. 931 5000087254 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 5100042064 - 100 165 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Fuel/Water Separator Option-Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Opción-Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible Option-Purgeur de Diesel-Oil LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 669 5000178079 676 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 5000028707 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0,21-0,63 695 5000153651 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 3/8 NPT x 5/16 696 5000164618 1 Hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung Unión de manguera Raccord de tuyau 3/8 NPT x 5/16in 847 5000011542 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 858 5000030066 2 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 876 5000010622 2 Flat washer Scheibe 938 5000159088 1 Fuel/Water Separator Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Arandela Rondelle Dispositivo para Separar Aguay Combustible Purgeur de Diesel-Oil 5100042064 - 100 167 M8 Option-Positive Air Shutoff Option-Lüftungsklappe Sonderzubehör-Lüftungsklappe Option-soupape de ventilation LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 816 5000028949 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 856 5000010368 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 916 5100031180 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 932 5200008051 1 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 933 5200008045 1 Coupling Kupplung Acoplamiento Accouplement 934 5000112287 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 935 5200008047 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 936 5200008048 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 937 5200008049 1 Breather Entlüfter Respiradero Aérateur 5100042064 - 100 169 10Nm/7ft.lbs 1,56-2,50 1/2 in x 280 mm DIN985 Option-Telematics, ZTR Option-Telematik, ZTR Opción-Telemática, ZTR Option-Télématique, ZTR LTV6L 172 5100042064 - 100 Option-Telematics, ZTR Option-Telematik, ZTR Opción-Telemática, ZTR Option-Télématique, ZTR LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 117 5100031313 1 Fuel level sensor Tankgeber Sensor del nivel de sensor Capteur de niveau de carburant 621 5100027584 1 Wiring harness, Telematics Kabelbaum, Telematik Conjunto de cables, Telemática Harnais de câbles électriques, 901 5100014003 1 Module Modul Módulo Module 915 5100014005 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 5100042064 - 100 173 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 650 5100027603 1 Label-logo Aufkleber, Logo Calcomanía-logotipo Autocollant - logo 651 5100027604 1 Label-logo Aufkleber, Logo Calcomanía-logotipo Autocollant - logo 652 5100027601 1 Label-logo Aufkleber, Logo Calcomanía-logotipo Autocollant - logo 654 5100027620 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbololo Autocollant Symbole 655 5100027569 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbololo Autocollant Symbole 656 5100029814 1 Label-starting instructions Aufkleber der Startinstruktionen Calcomania-Instrucciones de arranque Autocollant-Instructions de dé 658 5100029817 1 Label-safety Aufkleber-Sicherheit Calcomania-Seguridad Autocollant-Sûreté 5100042064 - 100 177 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Option-Labels Option-Aufkleber Opción-Calcomanias Option-Autocollants LTV6L 178 5100042064 - 100 Option-Labels Option-Aufkleber Opción-Calcomanias Option-Autocollants LTV6L Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 961 5100036404 962 963 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 8in x 8in 5100028489 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 6in x 6in 5100036406 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 6in x 18in 5100042064 - 100 179
/

en otros idiomas