Wacker Neuson BS50-4s Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
BS50-4s
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
BS 50-4s
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620078 - 101
3
Guide Handle cpl.
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.
8
Air Cleaner cpl.
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Filtre à Air compl.
10
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
12
Guide Cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.
14
Ramming Shoe Kit
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe
18
Engine Guarding
Motorschutzbleche
Blindajes del Motor
Protecteurs du Moteur
20
Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.
22
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
24
Engine-WM90
WM90 Motor
Motor WM90
Moteur WM90
27
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
28
Crankshaft/Piston
Kurbelwelle/Kolben
Cigueñal/Pistón
Vilebrequin/Piston
32
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
34
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
38
Starter cpl.
Starter cpl.
Starter cpl.
Starter cpl.
40
BS 50-4s
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620078 - 101
5
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
12 0156377 1
Guide handle
Führungsbügel
Manija
Poignée
14 0155454 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
15 0155775 1
Inner cable
Inneres Kabel
Cable interior
Câble intérieur
17 0118148 1
Throttle control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des gaz
85 0011341 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 40
3Nm/2ft.lbs
90 0010367 1
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
97 0010622 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4
99 0010624 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4
109 0033198 1
Lockwasher
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8
115 2005049 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
3/16 x 13in
120 0105194 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M8 x 1,5in
130 0155653 1
Silencing cover
Abdeckung
Tapa de protección
Couvercle pour amortissage des bruits
152 0157115 1
Bracket-throttle cable
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
157 0086312 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
158 0114066 1
Fuel Valve w/Bushing Kit
Satz-Kraftstoffhahn m/Buchse
Juego-grifo de combustible con buje
Jeu-robinet de carburant avec douille
159 0112179 1
Fuel Filter Kit
Kraftstofffiltersatz
Juego-Filtro de Combustible
Jue-Filtre à Carburant
160 0119601 1
Fuel tank cap cpl.
Kraftstofftankdeckel kompl
Tapa del tanque de combustible compl
Chapeau de réservoir à carburant compl.
162 0110586 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
176 0155774 1
Outer casing
Äussere Umhüllung
Envoltura exterior
Gaine extérieure
179 0160861 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
9Nm/6ft.lbs
215 0118112 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
232 0011553 2
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M6 x 16
9Nm/6ft.lbs
BS 50-4s
Guide Handle cpl.
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.
0620078 - 101
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0156296 1
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
3 0114794 1
Cover-crankcase
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del cárter
Couvercle de carter
16 2003021 2
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
26 0164151 1
Crank gear
Kurbeltrieb
Engranaje cigueñal
Commande à manivelle
64T/22
27 0110232 1
Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage
29 0089591 1
Connecting rod compl.
Pleuel kpl.
Biela compl.
Bielle compl.
30 0039020 1
Needle bearing
Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement à aiguilles
31 0072061 1
Needle bearing
Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement à aiguilles
32 0045190 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
43 0039026 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
44 0039050 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
67 2001041 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
25 x 1,2
69 2003022 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
35 x 1,5
70 2003023 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
72 x 2,5
71 0117567 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
M8 x 20
83 0011535 4
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M10 x 25
49Nm/36ft.lbs
172 0011158 3
Plow bolt
Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Vis à tête fraisée
M12 x 75
173 0012983 3
Plow bolt
Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Vis à tête fraisée
M12 x 110
175 0010366 6
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M12
BS 50-4s
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
0620078 - 101
13
Guide Cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
BS 50-4s
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.
14
0620078 - 101
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
4 0102862 1
Bellows
Faltenbalg
Fuelle
Soufflet
5 0150263 1
Protective pipe
Schutzrohr
Tubo de protección
Tube de protection
6 0103403 1
Guide cylinder
Führungszylinder
Cilindro de guía
Cylindre de guidage
7 0117450 1
Spring cover
Kappe
Tapa
Couvercle
8 0103404 1
Ram
Führungskolben
Pistón
Piston
9 0102699 2
Spring Set
Federsatz
Juego de resorte
Jeu de ressort
10 0113813 1
Spring cylinder
Federzylinder
Cilindro de resorte
Cylindre de ressort
36 0089790 2
Push-in plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
0,640 x 0,170
37 0039785 1
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
38 0013971 1
Sightglass
Ölschauglas
Mirilla del nivel de aceite
Verre-regard d'huile
10Nm/7ft.lbs
39 0103399 1
Piston guide
Kolbenführung
Guía de pistón
Guide de piston
40 0102750 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
41 0102748 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
47 0117838 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
48 0110170 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
72 0110528 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
5,25in
14Nm/10ft.lbs
73 0110537 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
5,5
23Nm/16ft.lbs
78 0011533 4
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M10 x 35
44Nm/32ft.lbs
82 0011301 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 50
86Nm/63ft.lbs
86 0112195 2
Flat head screw
Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Vis à tête conique
M6 x 40
10Nm/7ft.lbs
95 0110196 1
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M16 x 1,5
176Nm/129ft.lbs
98 0010644 4
Lockwasher
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A10
108 0153427 1
Handle-lifting
Tragegriff
Manija de levante
Poignée de relèvement
145 0031880 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
96 x 3-70 Sh
150 0011344 6
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 55
25Nm/18ft.lbs
BS 50-4s
Guide Cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.
0620078 - 101
15
Guide Cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
BS 50-4s
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.
16
0620078 - 101
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
170 0031565 2
Lockwasher
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A12
199 0010366 2
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M12
204 0153420 2
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
308 0154374 1
Lifting Handle Kit
Tragegriffsatz
Manija de levante compl.
Poignée de relèvement compl.
310 0012983 2
Plow bolt
Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Vis à tête fraisée
M12 x 110
BS 50-4s
Guide Cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía compl.
Cylindre de Guidage compl.
0620078 - 101
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0164158 1
Engine-WM90
WM90 Motor
Motor WM90
Moteur WM90
74 0011572 2
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M4 x 10
3Nm/2ft.lbs
84 0011543 8
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
97 0010622 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4
109 0033198 9
Lockwasher
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8
166 0157202 1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
208 0164257 1
Engine guard
Motorschutz
Protector del motor
Protecteur du moteur
209 0160946 1
Engine guard
Motorschutz
Protector del motor
Protecteur du moteur
210 0110969 2
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
212 0011542 3
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 25
28Nm/20ft.lbs
218 0115570 4
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M8
25Nm/18ft.lbs
220 0156953 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
M8 x 34
221 0156954 4
Clamp-hose
Schlauchschelle
Abrazadera de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
1/4in
244 0160296 2
Lockwasher
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
265 0164344 1
Switch-low oil assembly
Niedrigölabschaltungssystem
Apagador por bajo nivel de aceite
Dispositif d'arrêt pour bas niveau de l'huile
BS 50-4s
Engine Guarding
Motorschutzbleche
Blindajes del Motor
Protecteurs du Moteur
0620078 - 101
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
59 0118859 1
Label-compressed spring
Aufkleber-Federn unter Spannung
Calcomania-resortes comprimidos
Autocollant-ressorts comprimés
60 0156955 1
Label-choke
Aufkleber-Choke
Calcomania-estrangulador
Autocollant-étrangleur
202 0153798 1
Label-sound power
Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel
Calcomania-potencia acústica
Autocollant-puissance acoustique
219 0156959 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
224 0164181 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
226 0157141 1
Label-RPM
Aufkleber - UPM
Calcomania - rpm
Autocollant - t/min
245 0164355 1
Label-WM90 recoil, lo oil shutoff
WM90 Aufkleber - Niedrigölabschaltung
Calcomania WM90 - apagador por bajo
nivel de aceite
Autocollant WM90 - arrêt par bas niveau
de l'huile
246 0164256 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
BS 50-4s
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0620078 - 101
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0208636 1
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
20 0084308 2
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
26 0156441 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
30 0156046 1
Oil seal
Oil seal
Oil seal
Oil seal
20 x 32 x 6
40 0158631 1
Bearing-ball
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
50 0053598 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
75 0156447 1
Oil seal
Oil seal
Oil seal
Oil seal
80 0117215 1
Oil plug
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
90 0029327 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
210 0160468 1
Cover-crankcase, assembly
Kurbelgehäusedeckel kpl.
Tapa del cárter compl
Couvercle de carter compl.
220 0159222 1
Seal-oil
Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
230 0158631 1
Bearing-ball
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
250 0158611 1
Gear
Zahnrad
Engranaje
Engrenage
260 0029436 1
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
265 0160469 4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
268 0053598 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
270 0158613 1
Dipstick complete
Peilstab kpl.
Indicador del nivel de aceite compl.
Réglette-jauge compl.
280 0075754 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
300 0158614 9
Bolt w/washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno con arandela
Boulon avec rondelle
430 0158615 1
Adapter
Adapter
Adaptador
Raccord
610 0158616 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
620 0158617 1
Gasket-cylinder head
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
630 0158618 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
631 0158619 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
680 0158620 1
Cover-cylinder head
Zylinderkopfhaube
Tapa del cilindro
Couvercle supérieur
BS 50-4s
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
0620078 - 101
29
Crankshaft/Piston
Kurbelwelle/Kolben
BS 50-4s
Cigueñal/Pistón
Vilebrequin/Piston
32
0620078 - 101
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0158633 1
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
40 0156070 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
0,80
41 0156071 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
1,00
42 0156072 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
1,20
50 0044779 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M14 x 1,5
60 0117224 1
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
70 0156075 1
Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
105 0158634 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
310 0158635 1
Connecting rod
Pleuel
Biela
Bielle
320 0158636 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
350 0156081 1
Pin-piston
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
360 0158637 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
361 0158638 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0,25
362 0158639 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0,50
370 0158640 1
Ring Set
Ringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
371 0158641 1
Ring Set
Ringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0,25
372 0158642 1
Ring Set
Ringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0,50
380 0156084 2
Clip-piston pin
Bolzensicherung
Seguro perno de pistón
Anneau de fixation
BS 50-4s
Crankshaft/Piston
Kurbelwelle/Kolben
Cigueñal/Pistón
Vilebrequin/Piston
0620078 - 101
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0159196 1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
34 0159197 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
35 0159198 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
36 0084336 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
37 0159199 1
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
38 0159200 1
Spring-return
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
50 0159201 2
Tappet
Stößel
Alzaválvulas
Poussoir
60 0159202 2
Valve spring
Valve spring
Valve spring
Valve spring
70 0159203 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
80 0159204 1
Valve-intake
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
90 0159205 1
Valve-exhaust
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
95 0156481 4
Valve holder
Federteller
Seguro de válvula
Porte-soupape
210 0159206 2
Rod-push
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
220 0159207 2
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
230 0117237 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
240 0117238 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
260 0159208 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
310 0159209 1
Muffler complete
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
340 0159210 1
Gasket-exhaust
Auspuffdichtung
Junta de escape
Joint d'échappement
351 0075270 2
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
365 0159211 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
366 0159212 2
Bolt w/washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno con arandela
Boulon avec rondelle
530 0159214 2
Carburetor gasket
Vergaserdichtung
Junta de carburador
Joint de carburateur
550 0159215 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
563 0159216 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
BS 50-4s
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
0620078 - 101
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
565 0159217 1
Adapter-carburetor
Stutzen
Unión
Raccord
567 0160470 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
700 0160471 1
Pipe-intake
Ansaugrohr
Tubo de toma
Tube d'aspiration
742 0159220 2
Nut-lock
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
850 0160472 1
Pipe-rubber
Rohr aus Gummi
Tubo de goma
Tube en caoutchouc
870 0160473 1
Clamp-hose
Schlauchschelle
Abrazadera de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
BS 50-4s
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
0620078 - 101
37
Governor
Regler
BS 50-4s
Regulador
Régulateur
38
0620078 - 101
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0159181 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
20 0156103 1
Governor shaft
Reglerwelle
Eje de regulador
Arbre régulateur
30 0159182 1
Governor rod
Reglerstange
Varilla
Tringle
35 0159183 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
40 0159184 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
50 0156106 2
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
60 0077397 1
Bolt w/washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno con arandela
Boulon avec rondelle
70 0159185 1
Weight
Gewicht
Peso
Poids
80 0159186 1
Governor spring
Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateur
200 0159187 1
Speed control module
Drehzahlregler
Controlador de velodicad
Régulateur de vitesse
201 0159188 1
Plate-control base
Grundplatte
Basa
Base
207 0030814 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
10Nm/7ft.lbs
210 0159189 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
213 0159190 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
215 0208635 1
Spring-return
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
230 0053649 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 30
240 0053650 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
252 0159192 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
260 0159193 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
265 0159194 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
280 0159195 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
BS 50-4s
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
0620078 - 101
39
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0046098 1
Rewind starter
Reversierstarter
Arrancador
Démarreur
2 0104548 1
Rope
Seil
Cuerda
Corde
3 0044233 1
Starter handle
Anwerfgriff
Empuñadura del arranque
Poignée du lanceur
4 0065068 1
Wear plate
Schleißplatte
Placa de desgaste
Plaque d'usure
5 0048061 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
6 0048060 1
Starter pulley
Starterscheibe
Polea
Poulie de démarrage
7 0048062 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8 0048059 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
9 0047998 1
Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche
Trinquete
Cliquet
10 0047997 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
11 0058381 1
Lockwasher
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
6
12 0058553 1
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
VM6
13 0048063 1
Starter housing
Startergehäuse
Caja del arrancador
Carter de démarreur
BS 50-4s
Starter cpl.
Starter cpl.
Starter cpl.
Starter cpl.
0620078 - 101
41
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
210 0163158 1
Carburetor assembly w/compensation
Vergaser kpl. mit Luftdruckausgleich
Carburador compl. con compensación de
la presión atmosférica
Carburateur compl. à compensation de la
pression atmosphérique
900 0158648 1
Screen
Sieb
Tamiz
Tamis
901 0160475 1
Shaft-throttle
Drosselwelle
Eje de mariposa
Arbre des gaz
902 0158650 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
903 0160475 1
Shaft-throttle
Drosselwelle
Eje de mariposa
Arbre des gaz
904 0158652 1
Valve-throttle
Drosselklappe
Válvula de estrangulación
Étrangleur
905 0158653 1
Shaft-choke, assembly
Chokewelle kpl.
Eje estrangulador compl.
Arbre étrangleur compl.
906 0158654 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
907 0158655 1
Choke valve
Drosselventil
Válvula estranguladora
Soupape d'étranglement
908 0158656 1
Needle-fuel inlet
Kraftstoffeinlaßnadel
Aguja de admisión de combustible
Aiguille d'admission de carburant
909 0158657 1
Ball
Kugel
Bola
Bille
910 0158658 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
911 0158659 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
912 0158660 1
Diaphragm
Membran
Diafragma
Membrane
914 0159160 1
Diaphragm
Membran
Diafragma
Membrane
915 0159161 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
916 0159162 5
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
917 0159163 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
918 0159164 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
919 0159165 1
Spring-adjusting
Justierfeder
Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustage
920 0159166 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
921 0159167 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
925 0159168 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
926 0159169 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
BS 50-4s
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
0620078 - 101
45
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
927 0159170 1
Plug-welch
Blindstopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
929 0159171 1
Screw-idle speed
Leerlaufeinstellschraube
Tornillo de velocidad de ralenti
Vis de régime de ralenti
931 0159172 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
940 0159173 1
Screen
Sieb
Tamiz
Tamis
941 0159174 1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
942 0159175 1
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
943 0159176 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
945 0160476 1
Lever-throttle
Gashebel
Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz
946 0159178 1
Lever-throttle
Gashebel
Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz
948 0159179 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
949 0159180 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
BS 50-4s
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
0620078 - 101
47
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0158643 1
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
11 0158644 1
Ignition coil
Zündspule
Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage
30 0156433 2
Bolt w/washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno con arandela
Boulon avec rondelle
60 0156644 1
Switch assembly
Schalter kpl.
Interruptor compl.
Interrupteur compl.
70 0158645 2
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
75 0071404 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
100 0158646 1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
BS 50-4s
Ignition
Zündung
Encendido
Allumage
0620078 - 101
49
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0112370 1
Ramming Shoe Kit
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe
250mm/10in
2 0011438 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 35
3 0021465 4
Lockwasher
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
HS12
4 0011323 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 65
49Nm/36ft.lbs
BS 50-4s
Ramming Shoe Kit
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe
0620078 - 101
55
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0086264 1
Transport Kit
Transportvorrichtung
Mecanismo de Transporte
Dispositif de Transport
2 0086043 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
10,5 x 3,5
3 0086262 1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
4 0086263 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
5 0010618 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B17
6 0010499 6
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
3,2 x 25
BS 50-4s
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
0620078 - 101
57

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación BS 50-4s A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0620078 - 101 3 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières BS 50-4s Guide Handle cpl. Führungsbügel kpl. Manija compl. Poignée compl. 8 Air Cleaner cpl. Luftfilter kpl. Filtro del Aire compl. Filtre à Air compl. 10 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter 12 Guide Cylinder cpl. Führungszylinder kpl. Cilindro de Guía compl. Cylindre de Guidage compl. 14 Ramming Shoe Kit Stampfeinsatz Placa de Pisón Sabot de Frappe 18 Engine Guarding Motorschutzbleche Blindajes del Motor Protecteurs du Moteur 20 Clutch cpl. Kupplung kpl. Embrague compl. Embrayage compl. 22 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 24 Engine-WM90 WM90 Motor Motor WM90 Moteur WM90 27 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter 28 Crankshaft/Piston Kurbelwelle/Kolben Cigueñal/Pistón Vilebrequin/Piston 32 Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement 34 Governor Regler Regulador Régulateur 38 Starter cpl. Starter cpl. Starter cpl. Starter cpl. 40 0620078 - 101 5 Guide Handle cpl. Führungsbügel kpl. Manija compl. Poignée compl. BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 12 0156377 1 Guide handle Führungsbügel Manija Poignée 14 0155454 1 Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant 15 0155775 1 Inner cable Inneres Kabel Cable interior Câble intérieur 17 0118148 1 Throttle control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des gaz 85 0011341 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 40 90 0010367 1 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 97 0010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 99 0010624 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B6,4 109 0033198 1 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8 115 2005049 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 3/16 x 13in 120 0105194 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M8 x 1,5in 130 0155653 1 Silencing cover Abdeckung Tapa de protección Couvercle pour amortissage des bruits 152 0157115 1 Bracket-throttle cable Konsole Ménsula Support 157 0086312 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 158 0114066 1 Fuel Valve w/Bushing Kit Satz-Kraftstoffhahn m/Buchse Juego-grifo de combustible con buje Jeu-robinet de carburant avec douille 159 0112179 1 Fuel Filter Kit Kraftstofffiltersatz Juego-Filtro de Combustible Jue-Filtre à Carburant 160 0119601 1 Fuel tank cap cpl. Kraftstofftankdeckel kompl Tapa del tanque de combustible compl Chapeau de réservoir à carburant compl. 162 0110586 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 176 0155774 1 Outer casing Äussere Umhüllung Envoltura exterior Gaine extérieure 179 0160861 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 215 0118112 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 232 0011553 2 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 0620078 - 101 9 3Nm/2ft.lbs M6 x 16 9Nm/6ft.lbs M6 x 16 9Nm/6ft.lbs Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 2 0156296 3 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter 0114794 1 Cover-crankcase Kurbelgehäusedeckel Tapa del cárter Couvercle de carter 16 2003021 2 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 26 0164151 1 Crank gear Kurbeltrieb Engranaje cigueñal Commande à manivelle 27 0110232 1 Clutch drum Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Carter d'embrayage 29 0089591 1 Connecting rod compl. Pleuel kpl. Biela compl. Bielle compl. 30 0039020 1 Needle bearing Nadellager Rodamiento de agujas Roulement à aiguilles 31 0072061 1 Needle bearing Nadellager Rodamiento de agujas Roulement à aiguilles 32 0045190 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 43 0039026 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 44 0039050 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 67 2001041 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 25 x 1,2 69 2003022 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 35 x 1,5 70 2003023 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 72 x 2,5 71 0117567 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille M8 x 20 83 0011535 4 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M10 x 25 172 0011158 3 Plow bolt Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Vis à tête fraisée M12 x 75 173 0012983 3 Plow bolt Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Vis à tête fraisée M12 x 110 175 0010366 6 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M12 0620078 - 101 13 64T/22 49Nm/36ft.lbs Guide Cylinder cpl. Führungszylinder kpl. Cilindro de Guía compl. Cylindre de Guidage compl. BS 50-4s 14 0620078 - 101 Guide Cylinder cpl. Führungszylinder kpl. Cilindro de Guía compl. Cylindre de Guidage compl. BS 50-4s Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 4 0102862 1 Bellows Faltenbalg Fuelle Soufflet 5 0150263 1 Protective pipe Schutzrohr Tubo de protección Tube de protection 6 0103403 1 Guide cylinder Führungszylinder Cilindro de guía Cylindre de guidage 7 0117450 1 Spring cover Kappe Tapa Couvercle 8 0103404 1 Ram Führungskolben Pistón Piston 9 0102699 2 Spring Set Federsatz Juego de resorte Jeu de ressort 10 0113813 1 Spring cylinder Federzylinder Cilindro de resorte Cylindre de ressort 36 0089790 2 Push-in plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 37 0039785 1 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Axe de piston 38 0013971 1 Sightglass Ölschauglas Mirilla del nivel de aceite Verre-regard d'huile 39 0103399 1 Piston guide Kolbenführung Guía de pistón Guide de piston 40 0102750 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 41 0102748 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 47 0117838 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 48 0110170 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 72 0110528 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 5,25in 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 5,5 4 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M10 x 35 82 0011301 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 50 86 0112195 2 Flat head screw Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Vis à tête conique M6 x 40 1 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M16 x 1,5 98 0010644 4 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A10 108 0153427 1 Handle-lifting Tragegriff Manija de levante Poignée de relèvement 145 0031880 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 96 x 3-70 Sh 150 0011344 6 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 55 73 0110537 78 0011533 95 0110196 0620078 - 101 15 0,640 x 0,170 10Nm/7ft.lbs 14Nm/10ft.lbs 23Nm/16ft.lbs 44Nm/32ft.lbs 86Nm/63ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs 176Nm/129ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs Guide Cylinder cpl. Führungszylinder kpl. Cilindro de Guía compl. Cylindre de Guidage compl. BS 50-4s 16 0620078 - 101 Guide Cylinder cpl. Führungszylinder kpl. Cilindro de Guía compl. Cylindre de Guidage compl. BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 170 0031565 2 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A12 199 0010366 2 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M12 204 0153420 2 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 308 0154374 1 Lifting Handle Kit Tragegriffsatz Manija de levante compl. Poignée de relèvement compl. 310 0012983 2 Plow bolt Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Vis à tête fraisée 0620078 - 101 17 M12 x 110 Engine Guarding Motorschutzbleche Blindajes del Motor Protecteurs du Moteur BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0164158 74 0011572 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Engine-WM90 WM90 Motor Motor WM90 Moteur WM90 2 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M4 x 10 8 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M8 x 20 97 0010622 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 109 0033198 9 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8 166 0157202 1 Heatshield Wärmeschutz Protección calorifuga Protecteur thermique 208 0164257 1 Engine guard Motorschutz Protector del motor Protecteur du moteur 209 0160946 1 Engine guard Motorschutz Protector del motor Protecteur du moteur 210 0110969 2 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 212 0011542 3 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M8 x 25 218 0115570 4 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M8 220 0156953 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise M8 x 34 221 0156954 4 Clamp-hose Schlauchschelle Abrazadera de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 1/4in 244 0160296 2 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 265 0164344 1 Switch-low oil assembly Niedrigölabschaltungssystem Apagador por bajo nivel de aceite Dispositif d'arrêt pour bas niveau de l'huile 84 0011543 0620078 - 101 21 3Nm/2ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 28Nm/20ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 59 0118859 1 Label-compressed spring Aufkleber-Federn unter Spannung Calcomania-resortes comprimidos Autocollant-ressorts comprimés 60 0156955 1 Label-choke Aufkleber-Choke Calcomania-estrangulador Autocollant-étrangleur 202 0153798 1 Label-sound power Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel Calcomania-potencia acústica Autocollant-puissance acoustique 219 0156959 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 224 0164181 2 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 226 0157141 1 Label-RPM Aufkleber - UPM 245 0164355 1 Label-WM90 recoil, lo oil shutoff WM90 Aufkleber - Niedrigölabschaltung 246 0164256 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania - rpm Autocollant - t/min Calcomania WM90 - apagador por bajo nivel de aceite Autocollant WM90 - arrêt par bas niveau de l'huile Calcomania Autocollant 0620078 - 101 25 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 0208636 1 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter 20 0084308 2 Valve guide Ventilführung Guíaválvula Guide de soupape 26 0156441 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 30 0156046 1 Oil seal Oil seal Oil seal Oil seal 40 0158631 1 Bearing-ball Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 50 0053598 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 75 0156447 1 Oil seal Oil seal Oil seal Oil seal 80 0117215 1 Oil plug Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 90 0029327 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 210 0160468 1 Cover-crankcase, assembly Kurbelgehäusedeckel kpl. Tapa del cárter compl Couvercle de carter compl. 220 0159222 1 Seal-oil Öldichtung Empaque de aceite Joint d'huile 230 0158631 1 Bearing-ball Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 250 0158611 1 Gear Zahnrad Engranaje Engrenage 260 0029436 1 Sleeve Hülse Manguito Douille 265 0160469 4 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 268 0053598 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 270 0158613 1 Dipstick complete Peilstab kpl. Indicador del nivel de aceite compl. Réglette-jauge compl. 280 0075754 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 300 0158614 9 Bolt w/washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno con arandela Boulon avec rondelle 430 0158615 1 Adapter Adapter Adaptador Raccord 610 0158616 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 620 0158617 1 Gasket-cylinder head Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 630 0158618 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 631 0158619 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 680 0158620 1 Cover-cylinder head Zylinderkopfhaube Tapa del cilindro Couvercle supérieur 0620078 - 101 29 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20 x 32 x 6 Crankshaft/Piston Kurbelwelle/Kolben Cigueñal/Pistón Vilebrequin/Piston BS 50-4s 32 0620078 - 101 Crankshaft/Piston Kurbelwelle/Kolben Cigueñal/Pistón Vilebrequin/Piston BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 0158633 1 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 40 0156070 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 0,80 41 0156071 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 1,00 42 0156072 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 1,20 50 0044779 1 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans M14 x 1,5 60 0117224 1 Spring washer Tellerfeder Arandela de resorte Ressort Belleville 70 0156075 1 Woodruff key Woodruffkeil Chaveta Woodruff Clavette Woodruff 105 0158634 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 310 0158635 1 Connecting rod Pleuel Biela Bielle 320 0158636 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 350 0156081 1 Pin-piston Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Axe de piston 360 0158637 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 361 0158638 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 0,25 362 0158639 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 0,50 370 0158640 1 Ring Set Ringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 371 0158641 1 Ring Set Ringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0,25 372 0158642 1 Ring Set Ringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0,50 380 0156084 2 Clip-piston pin Bolzensicherung Seguro perno de pistón Anneau de fixation 0620078 - 101 33 Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 0159196 1 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 34 0159197 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 35 0159198 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 36 0084336 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 37 0159199 1 Ring Ring Anillo Anneau 38 0159200 1 Spring-return Ausdrückbolzenfeder Resorte retractor Ressort de rappel 50 0159201 2 Tappet Stößel Alzaválvulas Poussoir 60 0159202 2 Valve spring Valve spring Valve spring Valve spring 70 0159203 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 80 0159204 1 Valve-intake Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 90 0159205 1 Valve-exhaust Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 95 0156481 4 Valve holder Federteller Seguro de válvula Porte-soupape 210 0159206 2 Rod-push Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 220 0159207 2 Rocker arm Kipphebel Balancín Culbuteur 230 0117237 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 240 0117238 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 260 0159208 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 310 0159209 1 Muffler complete Auspufftopf kpl. Silenciador compl. Pot d'Echappement compl. 340 0159210 1 Gasket-exhaust Auspuffdichtung Junta de escape Joint d'échappement 351 0075270 2 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride 365 0159211 2 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride 366 0159212 2 Bolt w/washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno con arandela Boulon avec rondelle 530 0159214 2 Carburetor gasket Vergaserdichtung Junta de carburador Joint de carburateur 550 0159215 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 563 0159216 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 0620078 - 101 35 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 565 0159217 1 Adapter-carburetor Stutzen Unión Raccord 567 0160470 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 700 0160471 1 Pipe-intake Ansaugrohr Tubo de toma Tube d'aspiration 742 0159220 2 Nut-lock Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 850 0160472 1 Pipe-rubber Rohr aus Gummi Tubo de goma Tube en caoutchouc 870 0160473 1 Clamp-hose Schlauchschelle Abrazadera de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 0620078 - 101 37 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Governor Regler Regulador Régulateur BS 50-4s 38 0620078 - 101 Governor Regler Regulador Régulateur BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 10 0159181 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 20 0156103 1 Governor shaft Reglerwelle Eje de regulador Arbre régulateur 30 0159182 1 Governor rod Reglerstange Varilla Tringle 35 0159183 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 40 0159184 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 50 0156106 2 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 60 0077397 1 Bolt w/washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno con arandela Boulon avec rondelle 70 0159185 1 Weight Gewicht Peso Poids 80 0159186 1 Governor spring Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur 200 0159187 1 Speed control module Drehzahlregler Controlador de velodicad Régulateur de vitesse 201 0159188 1 Plate-control base Grundplatte Basa Base 207 0030814 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 210 0159189 1 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 213 0159190 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 215 0208635 1 Spring-return Ausdrückbolzenfeder Resorte retractor Ressort de rappel 230 0053649 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 30 240 0053650 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M6 252 0159192 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 260 0159193 1 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 265 0159194 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 280 0159195 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 0620078 - 101 39 M6 x 8 10Nm/7ft.lbs Starter cpl. Starter cpl. Starter cpl. Starter cpl. BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0046098 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Rewind starter Reversierstarter Arrancador Démarreur 0104548 1 Rope Seil Cuerda Corde 3 0044233 1 Starter handle Anwerfgriff Empuñadura del arranque Poignée du lanceur 4 0065068 1 Wear plate Schleißplatte Placa de desgaste Plaque d'usure 5 0048061 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 6 0048060 1 Starter pulley Starterscheibe Polea Poulie de démarrage 7 0048062 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 8 0048059 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 9 0047998 1 Ratchet (pawl) Ratsche Trinquete Cliquet 10 0047997 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 11 0058381 1 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 6 12 0058553 1 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou VM6 13 0048063 1 Starter housing Startergehäuse Caja del arrancador Carter de démarreur 0620078 - 101 41 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 210 0163158 1 Carburetor assembly w/compensation Vergaser kpl. mit Luftdruckausgleich 900 0158648 1 Screen Sieb Carburador compl. con compensación de la presión atmosférica Carburateur compl. à compensation de la pression atmosphérique Tamiz Tamis 901 0160475 1 Shaft-throttle Drosselwelle Eje de mariposa Arbre des gaz 902 0158650 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 903 0160475 1 Shaft-throttle Drosselwelle Eje de mariposa Arbre des gaz 904 0158652 1 Valve-throttle Drosselklappe Válvula de estrangulación Étrangleur 905 0158653 1 Shaft-choke, assembly Chokewelle kpl. Eje estrangulador compl. Arbre étrangleur compl. 906 0158654 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 907 0158655 1 Choke valve Drosselventil Válvula estranguladora Soupape d'étranglement 908 0158656 1 Needle-fuel inlet Kraftstoffeinlaßnadel Aguja de admisión de combustible Aiguille d'admission de carburant 909 0158657 1 Ball Kugel Bola Bille 910 0158658 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 911 0158659 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 912 0158660 1 Diaphragm Membran Diafragma Membrane 914 0159160 1 Diaphragm Membran Diafragma Membrane 915 0159161 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 916 0159162 5 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 917 0159163 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 918 0159164 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 919 0159165 1 Spring-adjusting Justierfeder Resorte de ajuste Ressort d'ajustage 920 0159166 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 921 0159167 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 925 0159168 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 926 0159169 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 0620078 - 101 45 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 927 0159170 1 Plug-welch Blindstopfen Tapón Bouchon 929 0159171 1 Screw-idle speed Leerlaufeinstellschraube Tornillo de velocidad de ralenti Vis de régime de ralenti 931 0159172 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 940 0159173 1 Screen Sieb Tamiz Tamis 941 0159174 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 942 0159175 1 Ring Ring Anillo Anneau 943 0159176 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 945 0160476 1 Lever-throttle Gashebel Palanca de regulador Levier des gaz 946 0159178 1 Lever-throttle Gashebel Palanca de regulador Levier des gaz 948 0159179 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 949 0159180 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 0620078 - 101 47 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ignition Zündung Encendido Allumage BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 0158643 1 Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant 11 0158644 1 Ignition coil Zündspule Bobina de encendido Bobine d'allumage 30 0156433 2 Bolt w/washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno con arandela Boulon avec rondelle 60 0156644 1 Switch assembly Schalter kpl. Interruptor compl. Interrupteur compl. 70 0158645 2 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 75 0071404 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 100 0158646 1 Spark plug Zündkerze Bujía Bougie d'allumage 0620078 - 101 49 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Accessories Sonderzubehör Accesorios Accessoires Ramming Shoe Kit Stampfeinsatz Placa de Pisón Sabot de Frappe BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0112370 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Ramming Shoe Kit Stampfeinsatz Placa de Pisón Sabot de Frappe 250mm/10in 0011438 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 35 3 0021465 4 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort HS12 4 0011323 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 65 0620078 - 101 55 49Nm/36ft.lbs Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue BS 50-4s Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0086264 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Transport Kit Transportvorrichtung Mecanismo de Transporte Dispositif de Transport 0086043 2 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 3 0086262 1 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 4 0086263 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 5 0010618 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B17 6 0010499 6 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 3,2 x 25 0620078 - 101 57 10,5 x 3,5
/

en otros idiomas