Wacker Neuson BS60-2 11in Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
BS60-2 11in
Escribe
Parts Manual
Invalid path '\\lnzfs1\Global_ALL_SCHEMA_ST4\SAP_data_export_SP\100_5100051580_100_Q4\'
Vibrationsstampfer
Vibratory rammer
Apisonadores vibratorios
Pilonneuse vibrante
BS60-2 11in
Ersatzteilkatalog
Spare parts list
Catalogo de piezas de repuesto
Catalogue des piéces détachées
Type BS60-2 11in
Material Number 5100051580
Version 100
Language de | en | es | fr
BS60-2 11in
Información general sobre el libro de repuestos
5 / 46
5100051580 - 100
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida
en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o per-
dida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere de-
cir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódi-
co o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder
satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para
reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente.
Los números de mi máquina son:
3 1
2
4
1. Modelo
2. Nivel de revisión
3. Número de referencia
4. Número de Serie
Tabla de conversión
Unidad de volumen
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1 l 0.260 gal
Unidad de longitud
1 mm 0.039 in
1 m 3.280 ft
Peso
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1 g 0.035 oz
Velocidad
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Par de apriete
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs
BS60-2 11in
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
7 / 46
5100051580 - 100
Stampfer
Rammer
Apisonador
Pilonneuse ....................................................................................................................................... 10
Führungsbügel Kpl.
Guiding frame cpl.
Manillar cpl.
Étrier cpl. .......................................................................................................................................... 12
Gasregler Kpl.
Throttle control cpl.
Acelerador cpl.
Commande des gaz cpl. .................................................................................................................. 14
Führungszylinder Kpl.
Guiding cylinder cpl.
Cilindro de guía cpl.
Cylindre de guidage cpl. .................................................................................................................. 16
Kurbeltrieb Kpl.
Crank gear cpl.
Mecanismo de manivela cpl.
Arbre manivelle cpl. ......................................................................................................................... 18
Fliehkraftglocke Kpl.
Clutch drum cpl.
Campana centrífuga cpl.
Canter embrayage cpl. .................................................................................................................... 20
Motor Anbauteile
Mounting parts engine
Pie de fijación motor
Pièces d'adaption moteur ................................................................................................................ 22
Standardmotor
Standard engine
Motor standard
Moteur standard ............................................................................................................................... 24
Vergaser Kpl.
Carburetor cpl.
Carburador cpl.
Carburateur cpl. ............................................................................................................................... 28
Vergaser
Carburetor
Carburador
Carburateur ...................................................................................................................................... 30
Reversierstarter
Recoil starter
Starter reversible
Démarreur réversible ....................................................................................................................... 34
Auspuff Kpl.
Muffler cpl.
Escape cpl.
Échappement cpl. ............................................................................................................................ 36
5100051580 - 100
5100037727
14 / 46
BS60-2 11in
Gasregler Kpl.
Throttle control cpl.
Acelerador cpl.
Commande des gaz cpl.
BS60-2 11in
Führungszylinder Kpl.
Guiding cylinder cpl.
Cilindro de guía cpl.
Cylindre de guidage cpl.
17 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100030263
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100039950 1 pc Führungszylinder
Cilindro de guía
Guide cylinder
Cylindre de guidage
2 5000031880 1 pc O-Ring
Anillo-o
O-ring
Joint torique
96 x 3
3 5000010644 4 pc Federring
Arandela elástica
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
A10
4 5000011533 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M10 x 35
49Nm/36ft.lbs
ISO4762
5 5100038471 1 pc Führungskolben
Émbolo guía
Guide piston
Piston de guidage
6 5000034442 1 pc Dämpfungsbuchse
Buje
Bushing
Douille
7 5100032021 2 pc Schwingfedernsatz
Juego de resortes de vibración
Set of vibratory spring
Jeu de ressort vibrant
8 5100032022 1 pc Kolbenführung
Guía de pistón
Piston guide
Guide de piston
9 5100033183 1 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Ecrou
10 5100032119 1 pc Dämpfungsstopfen
Tapón amortiguador
Damper
Bouchon amortisseur
11 5100045280 1 pc Federzylinder
Cilindro de elástico
Spring cylinder
Cylindre à ressort
12 5100032023 1 pc Schutzrohr
Tubo de protección
Protective pipe
Tube de protection
13 5100033182 1 pc Ölstandsauge
Indicador de aceite
Sight glass
Indicateur
14 5100032024 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
16 5000155020 14 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Socket head cap screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 20
17 5000012082 1 pc Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Seal ring
Rondelle à étancher
A16 x 20 DIN7603
18 5000011050 1 pc Verschlußschraube
Tapón roscado
Plug (threaded)
Bouchon
M16 x 1,5 DIN908
19 5100032025 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
20 5100031529 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
21 5100031986 1 pc Faltenbalg
Fuelle acordeón
Bellows
Soufflet
22 5000165078 2 pc Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Hose clamp
Agrafe de tuyau
23 5100031620 1 pc Tragegriff
Mango
Handle
Poignée
24 5100032026 1 pc Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Piston pin
Axe de piston
25 5001006925 2 pc Stopfen
Tapón
Push-in plug
Bouchon
BS60-2 11in
Kurbeltrieb Kpl.
Crank gear cpl.
Mecanismo de manivela cpl.
Arbre manivelle cpl.
19 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100030782
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100037296 1 pc Kurbeltrieb
Mecanismo de manivelle
Crank gear
Arbre manivelle
2 5000072061 1 pc Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Needle bearing
Roulement à aiguilles
3 5002003022 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
35 x 1,5 DIN471
4 5002003021 1 pc Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement à billes
5 5002003023 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
72 x 2,5 DIN472
6 5100037875 1 pc Pleuel
Biela
Connecting rod
Bielle
7 5000045190 1 pc Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement à billes
8 5002001041 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
25 x 1,2 DIN471
5100051580 - 100
5100030268
20 / 46
BS60-2 11in
Fliehkraftglocke Kpl.
Clutch drum cpl.
Campana centrífuga cpl.
Canter embrayage cpl.
BS60-2 11in
Fliehkraftglocke Kpl.
Clutch drum cpl.
Campana centrífuga cpl.
Canter embrayage cpl.
21 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100030268
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100038030 1 pc Fliehkraftglocke
Campana centrífuga
Clutch drum
Canter embrayage
2 5000039020 1 pc Nadelhülse
Rodamiento de agujas
Needle bearing
Roulement à aiguilles
3 5002003022 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
35 x 1,5 DIN471
4 5002003021 1 pc Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement à billes
5 5002003023 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
72 x 2,5 DIN472
6 5000039050 1 pc Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Shaft seal
Bague d'étanchéité
BS60-2 11in
Motor Anbauteile
Mounting parts engine
Pie de fijación motor
Pièces d'adaption moteur
23 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100030274
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100032207 1 pc Fliehkraftkupplung
Embrague centrífugo
Centrifugal clutch
Embrayage centrifuge
2 5000010621 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
3 5000010883 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
4 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
5 5000151559 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 25
27Nm/20ft.lbs
ISO4762
6 5000156954 1 pc Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Hose clamp
Agrafe de tuyau
1/4in
7 5000177452 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
BS60-2 11in
Standardmotor
Standard engine
Motor standard
Moteur standard
25 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100031047
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100009982 1 pc Kurbelgehäuse Kpl.
Cárter cpl.
Crankcase cpl.
Carter cpl.
2 5000213076 1 pc Zylinder
Cilindro
Cylinder
Cylindre
3 5100021110 1 pc Kurbelwelle Kpl.
Cigüeñal cpl.
Crankshaft cpl.
Vilebrequin cpl.
4 5000115324 1 pc Kolben
Pistón
Piston
Piston
5 5000105067 1 pc Gebläsedeckel
Tapa de ventilador
Fan hood
Couvercle du sys. de vent.
6 5000045041 1 pc Lüfterrad
Ventilador
Fan
Ventilateur
7 5000064446 1 pc Reversierstarter Kpl.
Starter reversible cpl.
Recoil starter cpl.
Démarreur réversible cpl.
8 5000181215 1 pc Zündanlage
Instalación de encendido
Magneto armature
Installation dallumage
9 5000153271 3 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 20 DIN84
10 5000153124 1 pc Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Spark plug (terminal) cap
Capuchon de bougie
11 5000153125 1 pc Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Spark plug (terminal) cap
Capuchon de bougie
12 5000172332 1 pc Zündkerze
Bujía
Spark plug
Bougie
13 5000034835 1 pc Nadelkranz
Rodamiento de agujas
Needle bearing
Roulement à aiguilles
14 5002001645 2 pc Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement à billes
15 5100006052 2 pc Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Shaft seal
Bague d'étanchéité
16 5100025323 1 pc Zylinderdichtung
Junta del cilindro
Cylinder gasket
Joint de cylindre
17 5100025322 1 pc Kurbelgehäusedichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
18 5200003079 1 pc Kabeldurchführung
Pasa-cable
Cable guide
Passe-fil
19 5000010388 1 pc Scheibenfeder
Chaveta woodruff
Woodruff key
Clavette woodruff
3 x 5 DIN6888
20 5000045906 2 pc Halter
Retenedor
Retainer
Arrêtoir
21 5000153273 4 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M6 x 12 DIN85
22 5000153272 7 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M5 x 25 DIN964
23 5100027617 2 pc Stiftschraube
Perno prisionero
Stud
Boulon
M5x20
24 5000215365 8 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M 5x 60
25 5000095917 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 60
26 5000045914 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M12 x 1,5 ISO8675
27 5000183750 8 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M5
29 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
BS60-2 11in
Standardmotor
Standard engine
Motor standard
Moteur standard
27 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100031047
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
30 5000080502 1 pc Winkelstecker
Terminal
Terminal post
Borne d'attache
31 5000102116 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M3 ISO10511
32 5000011730 2 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M3 x 20 ISO1207
33 5000049586 1 pc Schutzkappe
Capa de protección
Protective cap
Chape de protection
36 5000012199 1 pc Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Piston pin
Axe de piston
37 5000045904 2 pc Kolbenring
Aro de pistón
Piston ring
Segment de piston
45 x 1,5 DIN70910
38 5000012257 2 pc Drahtsprengring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
A12 DIN73123
39 5100009685 1 pc WM 80 Motor
Wm 80 motor
Wm 80 engine
Wm 80 moteur
40 5100041830 2 pc Toleranzhülse
Manguito
Sleeve
Manchon
5100051580 - 100
5100050474
28 / 46
BS60-2 11in
Vergaser Kpl.
Carburetor cpl.
Carburador cpl.
Carburateur cpl.
BS60-2 11in
Vergaser
Carburetor
Carburador
Carburateur
31 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100030287
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000182757 1 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
2 5000182758 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
3 5000182759 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
4 5000182760 1 pc Membran Kpl.
Diafragma compl.
Diaphragm cpl.
Diaphragme compl.
5 5000182761 1 pc Sieb
Tamiz
Screen
Tamis
6 5000175300 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
7 5000182762 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
8 5200008316 1 pc Chokewelle Kpl.
Eje estrangulador compl.
Choke shaft cpl.
Arbre étrangleur compl.
9 5000182764 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
10 5000182765 1 pc Gashebel
Palanca de regulador
Throttle lever
Levier des gaz
11 5100028370 2 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Socket head screw
Vis à six-pans creux
12 5000183351 1 pc Drehung
Unión giratoria
Swivel
Pivot
13 5000182768 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
14 5000182769 1 pc Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Inlet valve
Soupape d'admission
15 5000182770 1 pc Hebel
Palanca
Lever
Levier
16 5000182771 1 pc Stift
Pasador
Pin
Goupille
17 5000222015 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
18 5000175306 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
19 5000182772 1 pc Stopfen
Tapón
Plug
Bouchon
20 5000183356 1 pc Gasreglerklappe
Válvula de estrangulación
Throttle valve
Étrangleur
21 5000175305 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
22 5000175307 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
23 5000182773 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
24 5000182774 1 pc Birne
Bombilla
Bulb
Ampoule
25 5000180019 1 pc Ventil
Válvula
Valve
Soupape
26 5000182775 1 pc Entlüftungsventil Kpl.
Purgador de aire compl.
Air purge cpl.
Robinet purgeur d'air compl.
27 5000182776 1 pc Membran Kpl.
Diafragma compl.
Diaphragm cpl.
Diaphragme compl.
28 5000182777 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
BS60-2 11in
Vergaser
Carburetor
Carburador
Carburateur
33 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100030287
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
29 5000182784 1 pc Düse
Tobera
Nozzle
Ajutage
30 5000182778 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
31 5000175319 1 pc Nadel
Aguja
Needle
Aiguille
32 5000182779 1 pc Nadelventil
Válvula de aguja
Needle valve
Soupape à pointeau
33 5000175310 1 pc Leerlaufeinstellschraube
Tornillo de velocidad de ralenti
Idle speed screw
Vis de régime de ralenti
34 5000182780 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
35 5000182781 1 pc Gasreglerwelle Kpl.
Eje de mariposa compl.
Throttle shaft cpl.
Arbre des gaz compl.
36 5000182782 1 pc Chokehebel
Palanca estrangulador
Choke lever
Levier - étrangleur
37 5100028372 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
38 5000175315 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
39 5000175316 1 pc Drosselventil
Válvula estranguladora
Choke valve
Soupape d'étranglement
40 5000183842 1 pc Walbro Vergaser
Carburador de walbro
Walbro carburetor
Walbro carburateur
12,70mm
41 5100028374 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
0,30 ID x 0,19
42 5100028375 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
43 5000171010 1 pc Vergaserwartungssatz
Juego de reparación del
carburador
Carburetor repair kit
Jeu d'entretien du carburateur
BS60-2 11in
Luftfilter Kpl.
Air filter cpl.
Filtro de aire cpl.
Filtre à air cpl.
39 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100030265
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100032027 1 pc Luftfilter
Filtro del aire
Air cleaner
Filtre à air
2 5100032029 4 pc Tülle
Ojal
Grommet
Passe-fil
3 5100032050 1 pc Tülle
Ojal
Grommet
Passe-fil
4 5100032051 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
5 5100032052 1 pc Strebe
Puntual
Brace
Contre-fiche
6 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
7 5100028527 1 pc Seitenblech Links
Chapa lateral izquierda
Side plate left
Tôle laterale gauche
8 5100028528 1 pc Seitenblech Rechts
Chapa lateral derecho
Side plate right
Tôle laterale droite
9 5200023260 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
10 5200001667 6 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
11 5100032053 2 pc Puffer
Amortiguador
Shockmount
Silentbloc
12 5100027072 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
14 5000164398 2 pc Schraube Des Luftfilterkastens
Tornillo de la caja para filtro de
aire
Screw-filter, air box
Vis de la boîte pour filtre à
15 5200007043 1 pc Deckel Des Luftfilterkastens
Tapa de la caja para filtro de aire
Air box filter cover
Couvercle de la boîte pour fil
16 5200003062 1 pc Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Air filter element
Elément filtrant
17 5200007044 1 pc Vorfilterelement
Elemento del prefiltro
Prefilter element
Elément du prénettoyeur
18 5200007045 1 pc Filterelement
Espume filtro
Foam filter
Ecumer le filtre
19 5200007040 1 pc Unterteil Des Luftfilterkastens
Parte inferior de la caja para filtro
de aire
Air box base
Partie inférieure de la boîte
20 5000164397 2 pc Klemme Des Luftfilterkastens
Sujetador de la caja para filtro de
aire
Air box filter clip
Agrafe de la boîte pour filtre
5100051580 - 100
5100055977
42 / 46
BS60-2 11in
Aufkleber
Labels
Calcomanías
Autocollants
BS60-2 11in
Aufkleber
Labels
Calcomanías
Autocollants
43 / 46
5100051580 - 100
5100055977
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
101 5000129784 1 pc Aufkleber-Schallleistungspegel
Etiqueta autoadhesiva-nivel de
potencia acúëëstica
Decal-sound power level
Autocollante-niveau sonore
102 5100031690 1 pc Aufkleber Hebepunkt
Calcomania punto de elevación
Label lifting point
Autocollant point de levage
104 5100031693 1 pc Aufkleber Druckfeder
Calcomania resorte de compresión
Label compression spring
Autocollant ressort de
108 5100031697 1 pc Aufkleber Starter
Calcomania arrancador
Label starter
Autocollant démarreur
109 5100031699 1 pc Aufkleber Start / Stop Auto
Calcomania start / stop auto
Label start / stop auto
Autocollant start / stop auto
110 5100031703 1 pc Aufkleber Starter AN - AUS
Calcomania arrancador
Label starter
Autocollant démarreur
111 5100031704 1 pc Aufkleber WM80
Calcomania wm80
Label wm80
Autocollant wm80
113 5100009603 1 pc Aufkleber ECO
Calcomania eco
Label eco
Autocollant eco

Transcripción del documento

Ersatzteilkatalog Spare parts list Catalogo de piezas de repuesto Catalogue des piéces détachées Vibrationsstampfer Vibratory rammer Apisonadores vibratorios Pilonneuse vibrante BS60-2 11in Invalid path '\\lnzfs1\Global_ALL_SCHEMA_ST4\SAP_data_export_SP\100_5100051580_100_Q4\' Type Material Number Version Language BS60-2 11in 5100051580 100 de | en | es | fr Información general sobre el libro de repuestos BS60-2 11in Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Los números de mi máquina son: 3 1 2 1. Modelo 2. Nivel de revisión 3. Número de referencia 4. Número de Serie 4 Tabla de conversión Unidad de volumen 1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz. 1l 0.260 gal Unidad de longitud 1 mm 0.039 in 1m 3.280 ft Peso 1 kg 2.200 lbs 1g 0.035 oz Velocidad 1 km/h 0.620 mph Par de apriete 1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs 5 / 46 5100051580 - 100 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières BS60-2 11in Stampfer Rammer Apisonador Pilonneuse ....................................................................................................................................... 10 Führungsbügel Kpl. Guiding frame cpl. Manillar cpl. Étrier cpl. .......................................................................................................................................... 12 Gasregler Kpl. Throttle control cpl. Acelerador cpl. Commande des gaz cpl. .................................................................................................................. 14 Führungszylinder Kpl. Guiding cylinder cpl. Cilindro de guía cpl. Cylindre de guidage cpl. .................................................................................................................. 16 Kurbeltrieb Kpl. Crank gear cpl. Mecanismo de manivela cpl. Arbre manivelle cpl. ......................................................................................................................... 18 Fliehkraftglocke Kpl. Clutch drum cpl. Campana centrífuga cpl. Canter embrayage cpl. .................................................................................................................... 20 Motor Anbauteile Mounting parts engine Pie de fijación motor Pièces d'adaption moteur ................................................................................................................ 22 Standardmotor Standard engine Motor standard Moteur standard ............................................................................................................................... 24 Vergaser Kpl. Carburetor cpl. Carburador cpl. Carburateur cpl. ............................................................................................................................... 28 Vergaser Carburetor Carburador Carburateur ...................................................................................................................................... 30 Reversierstarter Recoil starter Starter reversible Démarreur réversible ....................................................................................................................... 34 Auspuff Kpl. Muffler cpl. Escape cpl. Échappement cpl. ............................................................................................................................ 36 7 / 46 5100051580 - 100 Gasregler Kpl. Throttle control cpl. Acelerador cpl. Commande des gaz cpl. 5100051580 - 100 5100037727 BS60-2 11in 14 / 46 Führungszylinder Kpl. Guiding cylinder cpl. Cilindro de guía cpl. Cylindre de guidage cpl. BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5100039950 1 2 5000031880 3 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Führungszylinder Cilindro de guía Guide cylinder Cylindre de guidage 1 pc O-Ring Anillo-o O-ring Joint torique 96 x 3 5000010644 4 pc Federring Arandela elástica Lock washer Rondelle de ressort A10 4 5000011533 4 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M10 x 35 49Nm/36ft.lbs 5 5100038471 1 pc Führungskolben Émbolo guía Guide piston Piston de guidage 6 5000034442 1 pc Dämpfungsbuchse Buje Bushing Douille 7 5100032021 2 pc Schwingfedernsatz Juego de resortes de vibración Set of vibratory spring Jeu de ressort vibrant 8 5100032022 1 pc Kolbenführung Guía de pistón Piston guide Guide de piston 9 5100033183 1 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Ecrou 10 5100032119 1 pc Dämpfungsstopfen Tapón amortiguador Damper Bouchon amortisseur 11 5100045280 1 pc Federzylinder Cilindro de elástico Spring cylinder Cylindre à ressort 12 5100032023 1 pc Schutzrohr Tubo de protección Protective pipe Tube de protection 13 5100033182 1 pc Ölstandsauge Indicador de aceite Sight glass Indicateur 14 5100032024 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 16 5000155020 14 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Socket head cap screw Vis à tête cylindrique M8 x 20 17 5000012082 1 pc Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Seal ring Rondelle à étancher A16 x 20 DIN7603 18 5000011050 1 pc Verschlußschraube Tapón roscado Plug (threaded) Bouchon M16 x 1,5 DIN908 19 5100032025 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 20 5100031529 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 21 5100031986 1 pc Faltenbalg Fuelle acordeón Bellows Soufflet 22 5000165078 2 pc Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Hose clamp Agrafe de tuyau 23 5100031620 1 pc Tragegriff Mango Handle Poignée 24 5100032026 1 pc Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Piston pin Axe de piston 25 5001006925 2 pc Stopfen Tapón Push-in plug Bouchon 17 / 46 ISO4762 5100051580 - 100 5100030263 Kurbeltrieb Kpl. Crank gear cpl. Mecanismo de manivela cpl. Arbre manivelle cpl. BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5100037296 1 pc Kurbeltrieb Mecanismo de manivelle Crank gear Arbre manivelle 2 5000072061 1 pc Nadellager Rodamiento de agujas Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles 3 5002003022 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 4 5002003021 1 pc Rillenkugellager Rodamiento de bolas Grooved ball bearing Roulement à billes 5 5002003023 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 6 5100037875 1 pc Pleuel Biela Connecting rod Bielle 7 5000045190 1 pc Rillenkugellager Rodamiento de bolas Grooved ball bearing Roulement à billes 8 5002001041 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 19 / 46 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 35 x 1,5 DIN471 72 x 2,5 DIN472 25 x 1,2 DIN471 5100051580 - 100 5100030782 Fliehkraftglocke Kpl. Clutch drum cpl. Campana centrífuga cpl. Canter embrayage cpl. 5100051580 - 100 5100030268 BS60-2 11in 20 / 46 Fliehkraftglocke Kpl. Clutch drum cpl. Campana centrífuga cpl. Canter embrayage cpl. BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5100038030 1 pc Fliehkraftglocke Campana centrífuga Clutch drum Canter embrayage 2 5000039020 1 pc Nadelhülse Rodamiento de agujas Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles 3 5002003022 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 4 5002003021 1 pc Rillenkugellager Rodamiento de bolas Grooved ball bearing Roulement à billes 5 5002003023 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 6 5000039050 1 pc Wellendichtring Sello del eje Shaft seal Bague d'étanchéité 21 / 46 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 35 x 1,5 DIN471 72 x 2,5 DIN472 5100051580 - 100 5100030268 Motor Anbauteile Mounting parts engine Pie de fijación motor Pièces d'adaption moteur BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5100032207 1 2 5000010621 3 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M8 x 25 27Nm/20ft.lbs ISO4762 Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Hose clamp Agrafe de tuyau 1/4in Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Fliehkraftkupplung Embrague centrífugo Centrifugal clutch Embrayage centrifuge 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 5000010883 1 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 4 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 5 5000151559 4 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico 6 5000156954 1 pc 7 5000177452 1 pc 23 / 46 5100051580 - 100 5100030274 Standardmotor Standard engine Motor standard Moteur standard BS60-2 11in Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant M5 x 20 DIN84 3x5 DIN6888 Pan head screw Vis ber M6 x 12 DIN85 Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M5 x 25 DIN964 pc Stiftschraube Perno prisionero Stud Boulon M5x20 8 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M 5x 60 5000095917 4 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M6 x 60 26 5000045914 1 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M12 x 1,5 27 5000183750 8 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M5 29 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5100009982 1 pc Kurbelgehäuse Kpl. Cárter cpl. Crankcase cpl. Carter cpl. 2 5000213076 1 pc Zylinder Cilindro Cylinder Cylindre 3 5100021110 1 pc Kurbelwelle Kpl. Cigüeñal cpl. Crankshaft cpl. Vilebrequin cpl. 4 5000115324 1 pc Kolben Pistón Piston Piston 5 5000105067 1 pc Gebläsedeckel Tapa de ventilador Fan hood Couvercle du sys. de vent. 6 5000045041 1 pc Lüfterrad Ventilador Fan Ventilateur 7 5000064446 1 pc Reversierstarter Kpl. Starter reversible cpl. Recoil starter cpl. Démarreur réversible cpl. 8 5000181215 1 pc Zündanlage Instalación de encendido Magneto armature Installation dallumage 9 5000153271 3 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 10 5000153124 1 pc Zündkerzenstecker Capuchón de bujía Spark plug (terminal) cap Capuchon de bougie 11 5000153125 1 pc Zündkerzenstecker Capuchón de bujía Spark plug (terminal) cap Capuchon de bougie 12 5000172332 1 pc Zündkerze Bujía Spark plug Bougie 13 5000034835 1 pc Nadelkranz Rodamiento de agujas Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles 14 5002001645 2 pc Rillenkugellager Rodamiento de bolas Grooved ball bearing Roulement à billes 15 5100006052 2 pc Wellendichtring Sello del eje Shaft seal Bague d'étanchéité 16 5100025323 1 pc Zylinderdichtung Junta del cilindro Cylinder gasket Joint de cylindre 17 5100025322 1 pc Kurbelgehäusedichtung Junta Gasket Joint 18 5200003079 1 pc Kabeldurchführung Pasa-cable Cable guide Passe-fil 19 5000010388 1 pc Scheibenfeder Chaveta woodruff Woodruff key Clavette woodruff 20 5000045906 2 pc Halter Retenedor Retainer Arrêtoir 21 5000153273 4 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado 22 5000153272 7 pc 23 5100027617 2 24 5000215365 25 25 / 46 ISO8675 ISO7090 5100051580 - 100 5100031047 Standardmotor Standard engine Motor standard Moteur standard BS60-2 11in Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M3 ISO10511 Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M3 x 20 ISO1207 pc Schutzkappe Capa de protección Protective cap Chape de protection 1 pc Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Piston pin Axe de piston 5000045904 2 pc Kolbenring Aro de pistón Piston ring Segment de piston 45 x 1,5 DIN70910 38 5000012257 2 pc Drahtsprengring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt A12 DIN73123 39 5100009685 1 pc WM 80 Motor Wm 80 motor Wm 80 engine Wm 80 moteur 40 5100041830 2 pc Toleranzhülse Manguito Sleeve Manchon Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 30 5000080502 1 pc Winkelstecker Terminal Terminal post Borne d'attache 31 5000102116 1 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal 32 5000011730 2 pc 33 5000049586 1 36 5000012199 37 27 / 46 5100051580 - 100 5100031047 Vergaser Kpl. Carburetor cpl. Carburador cpl. Carburateur cpl. 5100051580 - 100 5100050474 BS60-2 11in 28 / 46 Vergaser Carburetor Carburador Carburateur BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5000182757 1 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber 2 5000182758 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 3 5000182759 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 4 5000182760 1 pc Membran Kpl. Diafragma compl. Diaphragm cpl. Diaphragme compl. 5 5000182761 1 pc Sieb Tamiz Screen Tamis 6 5000175300 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 7 5000182762 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 8 5200008316 1 pc Chokewelle Kpl. Eje estrangulador compl. Choke shaft cpl. Arbre étrangleur compl. 9 5000182764 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 10 5000182765 1 pc Gashebel Palanca de regulador Throttle lever Levier des gaz 11 5100028370 2 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Socket head screw Vis à six-pans creux 12 5000183351 1 pc Drehung Unión giratoria Swivel Pivot 13 5000182768 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 14 5000182769 1 pc Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Inlet valve Soupape d'admission 15 5000182770 1 pc Hebel Palanca Lever Levier 16 5000182771 1 pc Stift Pasador Pin Goupille 17 5000222015 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 18 5000175306 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 19 5000182772 1 pc Stopfen Tapón Plug Bouchon 20 5000183356 1 pc Gasreglerklappe Válvula de estrangulación Throttle valve Étrangleur 21 5000175305 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 22 5000175307 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 23 5000182773 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 24 5000182774 1 pc Birne Bombilla Bulb Ampoule 25 5000180019 1 pc Ventil Válvula Valve Soupape 26 5000182775 1 pc Entlüftungsventil Kpl. Purgador de aire compl. Air purge cpl. Robinet purgeur d'air compl. 27 5000182776 1 pc Membran Kpl. Diafragma compl. Diaphragm cpl. Diaphragme compl. 28 5000182777 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 31 / 46 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5100051580 - 100 5100030287 Vergaser Carburetor Carburador Carburateur BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 29 5000182784 1 30 5000182778 31 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Düse Tobera Nozzle Ajutage 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 5000175319 1 pc Nadel Aguja Needle Aiguille 32 5000182779 1 pc Nadelventil Válvula de aguja Needle valve Soupape à pointeau 33 5000175310 1 pc Leerlaufeinstellschraube Tornillo de velocidad de ralenti Idle speed screw Vis de régime de ralenti 34 5000182780 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 35 5000182781 1 pc Gasreglerwelle Kpl. Eje de mariposa compl. Throttle shaft cpl. Arbre des gaz compl. 36 5000182782 1 pc Chokehebel Palanca estrangulador Choke lever Levier - étrangleur 37 5100028372 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 38 5000175315 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 39 5000175316 1 pc Drosselventil Válvula estranguladora Choke valve Soupape d'étranglement 40 5000183842 1 pc Walbro Vergaser Carburador de walbro Walbro carburetor Walbro carburateur 12,70mm 41 5100028374 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 0,30 ID x 0,19 42 5100028375 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 43 5000171010 1 pc Vergaserwartungssatz Juego de reparación del carburador Carburetor repair kit Jeu d'entretien du carburateur 33 / 46 5100051580 - 100 5100030287 Luftfilter Kpl. Air filter cpl. Filtro de aire cpl. Filtre à air cpl. BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5100032027 1 pc Luftfilter Filtro del aire Air cleaner Filtre à air 2 5100032029 4 pc Tülle Ojal Grommet Passe-fil 3 5100032050 1 pc Tülle Ojal Grommet Passe-fil 4 5100032051 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 5 5100032052 1 pc Strebe Puntual Brace Contre-fiche 6 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 7 5100028527 1 pc Seitenblech Links Chapa lateral izquierda Side plate left Tôle laterale gauche 8 5100028528 1 pc Seitenblech Rechts Chapa lateral derecho Side plate right Tôle laterale droite 9 5200023260 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 10 5200001667 6 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 11 5100032053 2 pc Puffer Amortiguador Shockmount Silentbloc 12 5100027072 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 14 5000164398 2 pc Schraube Des Luftfilterkastens Tornillo de la caja para filtro de aire Screw-filter, air box Vis de la boîte pour filtre à 15 5200007043 1 pc Deckel Des Luftfilterkastens Tapa de la caja para filtro de aire Air box filter cover Couvercle de la boîte pour fil 16 5200003062 1 pc Filtereinsatz Elemento-filtro Air filter element Elément filtrant 17 5200007044 1 pc Vorfilterelement Elemento del prefiltro Prefilter element Elément du prénettoyeur 18 5200007045 1 pc Filterelement Espume filtro Foam filter Ecumer le filtre 19 5200007040 1 pc Unterteil Des Luftfilterkastens Parte inferior de la caja para filtro de aire Air box base Partie inférieure de la boîte 20 5000164397 2 pc Klemme Des Luftfilterkastens Sujetador de la caja para filtro de aire Air box filter clip Agrafe de la boîte pour filtre 39 / 46 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant M8 5100051580 - 100 5100030265 Aufkleber Labels Calcomanías Autocollants 5100051580 - 100 5100055977 BS60-2 11in 42 / 46 Aufkleber Labels Calcomanías Autocollants BS60-2 11in Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 101 5000129784 1 pc Aufkleber-Schallleistungspegel Etiqueta autoadhesiva-nivel de potencia acúëëstica Decal-sound power level Autocollante-niveau sonore 102 5100031690 1 pc Aufkleber Hebepunkt Calcomania punto de elevación Label lifting point Autocollant point de levage 104 5100031693 1 pc Aufkleber Druckfeder Label compression spring Calcomania resorte de compresión Autocollant ressort de 108 5100031697 1 pc Aufkleber Starter Calcomania arrancador Label starter Autocollant démarreur 109 5100031699 1 pc Aufkleber Start / Stop Auto Calcomania start / stop auto Label start / stop auto Autocollant start / stop auto 110 5100031703 1 pc Aufkleber Starter AN - AUS Calcomania arrancador Label starter Autocollant démarreur 111 5100031704 1 pc Aufkleber WM80 Calcomania wm80 Label wm80 Autocollant wm80 113 5100009603 1 pc Aufkleber ECO Calcomania eco Label eco Autocollant eco 43 / 46 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5100051580 - 100 5100055977
/