Wacker Neuson FU 4/200 Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
FU 4/200
Escribe
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0008890 101
06.2017
Frequency Converters
Frequenzumformer
Convertidores de Frequencia
Convertissuers de fréquence
FU 4/200
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
FU 4/200
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0008890 - 101
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
FU 4/200
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0008890 - 101
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0020430 2
Shackle
Bügel
Estribo
Étrier
2 0012362 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
3 0010622 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
4 0011457 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
5 0065368 1
Carrying frame
Traggestell
Armazón
Cadre de support
6 0010882 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
FU 4/200
Converter cpl.
Umformer kpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
0008890 - 101
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
0023749 1
I.D. sticker
Tesamoll
Autoadhesivo de identif.
Étiquette d'identif.
10 0013825 1
Housing cover
Gehäusedeckel
Tapa de carcasa
Couvercle de carter
11 0020997 4
Countersunk Screw
Linsensenkschraube
Tornillo Avellanado
Vis Noyée Lentiforme
M6 x 16 DIN964
12 0037108 4
Annular element
Ringscheibenelement
Elemento anular
Silentbloc
13 0020416 1
Suppressor
Entstörkondensator
Condensador antiparasitario
Condensateur antiparasite
14 0010628 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
15 0010872 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M4 ISO4032
16 0065799 1
Bimetal relay
Bimetallrelais
Relé termico
Relais á bilames
18 0065800 1
Mount
Klemmbock
Fijación
Fixation
19 0011723 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 12 ISO1207
20 0065798 1
Power-break contactor
Leistungsschütz
Contactor de potencia
Contacteur de puissance
21 0011693 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 20 ISO1207
22 0021508 3
Mounting socket
CEE-Anbausteckdose
Enchufe de anexo
Prise de courant
32A/42V
23 0011713 12
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 16 ISO1207
24 2003471 1
Screw connection
Skindicht-Kabelverschraubung
Atornilladura de cable
Raccord à vis
25
5100036635
1
Power supply cable
Zuleitungskabel
Cable de alimentación
Câble damenée
26 0017948 1
CEE-plug
CEE-Stecker
Enchufe CEE
Fiche CEE
27 0097859 1
Intermediate plate
Zwischenplatte
Placa intermedia
Plaque intermediaire
M3 x 30
28 0065801 1
Push button mechanism (off)
Tasteinsatz (Aus)
Mecanismo del pulsador (apagado)
Mecanisme de contact (hors)
29 0020415 2
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
30 0065806 1
Plate (off)
Unterlegschild (Aus)
Placa (apagado)
Plaque (hors)
31 0065804 1
Button switch (off)
Drucktaste (Aus)
Interruptor a pulsador (apagado)
Interrupteur de pression
32 0065803 2
Front hood
Frontkappe
Tapa del antera
Capot avant
33 0065805 1
Button switch (on)
Drucktaste (Ein)
Interruptor a pulsador (marche)
Interrupteur de pression (en)
34 0065807 1
Plate (on)
Unterlegschild (Ein)
Placa (marche)
Plaque (en)
FU 4/200
Converter cpl.
Umformer kpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
0008890 - 101
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
35 0065802 1
Push button mechanism (on)
Tasteinsatz (Ein)
Mecanismo del pulsador (marche)
Mecanisme de contact (en)
36 0095922 1
Switch box
Schaltergehäuse
Carcasa del interruptor
Carter d'interrupteur
37 0011713 8
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 16 ISO1207
38 0013861 1
U-shaped frame
U-Bügel
Estribo
Étrier
39 0012357 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
40 0011722 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 16 ISO1207
FU 4/200
Converter cpl.
Umformer kpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
0008890 - 101
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
8326040 12
Carbon brush
Kohlebürste
Escobilla
Balai de charbon
45 0011713 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 16 ISO1207
46 0017885 1
Fan cowl
Lüfterhaube
Tapa del ventilador
Capot cage de ventilateur
47 2001815 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
30 x 1,5 DIN471
48 0020399 1
Fan
Lüfter
Ventilador
Ventilateur
49 0020402 1
Spacer
Distanzbüchse
Caja distanciador
Douille d'écartement
50 0017884 1
Bearing bracket
Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bride palier
51 0017545 2
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento a bolas
Roulement rainuré à billes
52 0097857 1
Motor housing
Motorgehäuse
Carter del motor
Carter de moteur
53 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
54 0010880 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
55 0020396 1
Rotor cpl.
Läufer kpl.
Rotor cpl.
Rotor cpl.
56 1802012 2
Brush holder pin
Bürstenbolzen
Chaveta porta-escobillas
Boulon de balais
57 8326030 6
Brush holder
Bürstenhalter
Soporte de escobillas
Porter balais
58 0020404 1
Slip ring cover
Schleifringhaube
Caperuzo del anillo colector
Capot de protection
59 0011711 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 25 ISO1207
60 0012997 6
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M5 ISO4032
61 0012643 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
5 ISO7090
62 0020409 1
Ventilator
Ventilator
Ventilador
Ventilateur
63 0020407 1
Slip ring
Schleifringkörper
Cuerpo del anillo collector
Jeu de bague collectrices
64 0020401 4
Fastening bolt
Zugschraube
Tornillo de tracción
Vis de tension
65 0017890 1
Bearing bracket
Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bride palier
66 0039728 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
28 x 1,5 DIN471
67 0020403 1
Shim
Ausgleichsscheibe
Arandela compensadora
Disque de compensation
68 0097858 1
Stator stack
Generatorstator
Estator del generador
Stator de générateur
FU 4/200
Converter cpl.
Umformer kpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
0008890 - 101
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
69 0020400 1
Fitting key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
A8 x 7 x 16 DIN6885
FU 4/200
Converter cpl.
Umformer kpl.
Convertidor cpl.
Convertisseur cpl.
0008890 - 101
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011346 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
2 0063146 1
Handle
Handgriff
Empuñadura
Poignée
3 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
4 0010662 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
20 DIN1440
5 2003396 2
Tire
Rad
Rueda
Roue
6 2001291 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
20 x 1,2 DIN471
7 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
8 0063142 2
Trolley
Fahrgestell
Dispositivo de transporte
Chassis
9 0011456 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
FU 4/200
Trolley
Fahrgestell
Dispositivo de Transporte
Chassis
0008890 - 101
17

Transcripción del documento

0008890 101 06.2017 Frequency Converters Frequenzumformer Convertidores de Frequencia Convertissuers de fréquence FU 4/200 Parts Book Ersatzteile Lista de Repuestos Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación FU 4/200 A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0008890 - 101 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras FU 4/200 Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 0008890 - 101 Converter cpl. Umformer kpl. Convertidor cpl. Convertisseur cpl. FU 4/200 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0020430 2 Shackle Bügel Estribo Étrier 2 0012362 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale Arandela Rondelle 3 0010622 4 Flat washer Scheibe 4 0011457 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 5 0065368 1 Carrying frame Traggestell Armazón Cadre de support 6 0010882 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 0008890 - 101 7 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 25Nm/18ft.lbs M8 x 25 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 Converter cpl. Umformer kpl. Convertidor cpl. Convertisseur cpl. FU 4/200 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 16 DIN964 M4 ISO4032 M4 x 12 ISO1207 Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M8 x 20 ISO1207 Mounting socket CEE-Anbausteckdose Enchufe de anexo Prise de courant 32A/42V 23 0011713 12 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M5 x 16 24 2003471 1 Screw connection Skindicht-Kabelverschraubung Atornilladura de cable Raccord à vis 25 5100036635 1 Power supply cable Zuleitungskabel Cable de alimentación Câble damenée 26 0017948 1 CEE-plug CEE-Stecker Enchufe CEE Fiche CEE 27 0097859 1 Intermediate plate Zwischenplatte Placa intermedia Plaque intermediaire 28 0065801 1 Push button mechanism (off) Tasteinsatz (Aus) Mecanismo del pulsador (apagado) Mecanisme de contact (hors) 29 0020415 2 Seal Dichtung Junta Joint 30 0065806 1 Plate (off) Unterlegschild (Aus) Placa (apagado) Plaque (hors) 31 0065804 1 Button switch (off) Drucktaste (Aus) Interruptor a pulsador (apagado) Interrupteur de pression 32 0065803 2 Front hood Frontkappe Tapa del antera Capot avant 33 0065805 1 Button switch (on) Drucktaste (Ein) Interruptor a pulsador (marche) Interrupteur de pression (en) 34 0065807 1 Plate (on) Unterlegschild (Ein) Placa (marche) Plaque (en) Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 0023749 1 I.D. sticker Tesamoll Autoadhesivo de identif. Étiquette d'identif. 10 0013825 1 Housing cover Gehäusedeckel Tapa de carcasa Couvercle de carter 11 0020997 4 Countersunk Screw Linsensenkschraube Tornillo Avellanado Vis Noyée Lentiforme 12 0037108 4 Annular element Ringscheibenelement Elemento anular Silentbloc 13 0020416 1 Suppressor Entstörkondensator Condensador antiparasitario Condensateur antiparasite 14 0010628 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 15 0010872 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 16 0065799 1 Bimetal relay Bimetallrelais Relé termico Relais á bilames 18 0065800 1 Mount Klemmbock Fijación Fixation 19 0011723 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 20 0065798 1 Power-break contactor Leistungsschütz Contactor de potencia Contacteur de puissance 21 0011693 4 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube 22 0021508 3 0008890 - 101 9 M3 x 30 ISO1207 Converter cpl. Umformer kpl. Convertidor cpl. Convertisseur cpl. FU 4/200 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M5 x 16 ISO1207 DIN933 35 0065802 1 Push button mechanism (on) Tasteinsatz (Ein) Mecanismo del pulsador (marche) Mecanisme de contact (en) 36 0095922 1 Switch box Schaltergehäuse Carcasa del interruptor Carter d'interrupteur 37 0011713 8 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 38 0013861 1 U-shaped frame U-Bügel Estribo Étrier 39 0012357 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 12 40 0011722 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M4 x 16 0008890 - 101 11 10Nm/7ft.lbs ISO1207 Converter cpl. Umformer kpl. Convertidor cpl. Convertisseur cpl. FU 4/200 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 8326040 12 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Carbon brush Kohlebürste Escobilla Balai de charbon Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M5 x 16 ISO1207 30 x 1,5 DIN471 45 0011713 4 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 46 0017885 1 Fan cowl Lüfterhaube Tapa del ventilador Capot cage de ventilateur 47 2001815 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 48 0020399 1 Fan Lüfter Ventilador Ventilateur 49 0020402 1 Spacer Distanzbüchse Caja distanciador Douille d'écartement 50 0017884 1 Bearing bracket Lagerschild Placa de cojinete Bride palier 51 0017545 2 Grooved ball bearing Rillenkugellager Rodamiento a bolas Roulement rainuré à billes 52 0097857 1 Motor housing Motorgehäuse Carter del motor Carter de moteur 53 0010624 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 54 0010880 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 55 0020396 1 Rotor cpl. Läufer kpl. Rotor cpl. Rotor cpl. 56 1802012 2 Brush holder pin Bürstenbolzen Chaveta porta-escobillas Boulon de balais 57 8326030 6 Brush holder Bürstenhalter Soporte de escobillas Porter balais 58 0020404 1 Slip ring cover Schleifringhaube Caperuzo del anillo colector Capot de protection 59 0011711 4 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M5 x 25 ISO1207 60 0012997 6 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M5 ISO4032 61 0012643 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5 ISO7090 62 0020409 1 Ventilator Ventilator Ventilador Ventilateur 63 0020407 1 Slip ring Schleifringkörper Cuerpo del anillo collector Jeu de bague collectrices 64 0020401 4 Fastening bolt Zugschraube Tornillo de tracción Vis de tension 65 0017890 1 Bearing bracket Lagerschild Placa de cojinete Bride palier 66 0039728 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 28 x 1,5 DIN471 67 0020403 1 Shim Ausgleichsscheibe Arandela compensadora Disque de compensation 68 0097858 1 Stator stack Generatorstator Estator del generador Stator de générateur 0008890 - 101 13 Converter cpl. Umformer kpl. Convertidor cpl. Convertisseur cpl. FU 4/200 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. 69 0020400 Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Fitting key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 0008890 - 101 15 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff A8 x 7 x 16 DIN6885 Trolley Fahrgestell Dispositivo de Transporte Chassis FU 4/200 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0011346 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 65 DIN931 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 0063146 1 Handle Handgriff Empuñadura Poignée 3 0010367 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 4 0010662 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 20 DIN1440 5 2003396 2 Tire Rad Rueda Roue 6 2001291 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 20 x 1,2 DIN471 7 0010367 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 8 0063142 2 Trolley Fahrgestell Dispositivo de transporte Chassis 9 0011456 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 0008890 - 101 17 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs
/

en otros idiomas