Wacker Neuson BFS 2020AS Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Categoría
Juguetes
Modelo
BFS 2020AS
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
BFS 2020AS
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620086 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
BFS 2020AS
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0620086 - 100
Belts/Blade and Shaft guard
Riemen/Scheibe und Wellenschutz
Correas/Cortador y protector del eje
Courroies/Lame et protection de l'arbre
8
Blade guard cpl.
Scheibenschutz kpl.
Protector del cortador compl.
Protection de la lame compl.
10
Blade shaft cpl.
Scheibenwelle kpl.
Eje de cortador compl.
Arbre de la lame compl.
12
Enclosure
Gehäuse
Cubierta
Enceinte
14
Depth control
Tiefenregler
Regulador de profundidad
Commande de profondeur
16
Depth indicator
Tiefenanzeiger
Indicador
Indicateur de profondeur
18
Engage/Disengage lever
Eingreifen/Hebel ausser Eingriff bringen
Enganchar/desenganchar la palanca
Engager/dégager le levier
20
Engine
Motor
Motor
Moteur
22
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
24
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
26
Idler arm
Lenkzwischenhebel
Brazo de guía
Levier intermédiaire de direction
28
Lifting device
Hebevorrichtung
Dispositivo alzador
Dispositif de relèvement
30
Pointer
Fugenkratzer
Guía
Guide
32
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
34
BFS 2020AS
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620086 - 100
5
Tachometer/Wiring harness
Tachometer/Kabelbaum
Tacómetro / Conjunto de cables
Compte-tours/Harnais de câbles électriques
36
Throttle cable
Bowdenzug
Cable del acelerador
Câble des gaz
38
Transmission
Getriebe
Transmisión
Transmission
40
Transmission control cable
Getriebebetätigungskabel
Cable de regulador de la transmisión
Câble régulateur de la transmission
44
Cart
Transportwagen
Carro de transporte
Chariot de transport
46
Water valve cpl.
Wasserventil kpl.
Válvula de agua compl.
Soupape d'eau compl.
48
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
50
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
53
Air Cleaner cpl.
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.
54
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
58
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
62
Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des Gaz
66
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Boîtier de Commande
68
Cover/Governor
Deckel/Regler
Tapa/Gobernador
Couvercle/Régulateur
70
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
BFS 2020AS
Indice
Table des matières
6
0620086 - 100
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
72
Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur
74
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
76
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
80
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
82
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
84
Ignition Coil
Zündspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage
86
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
88
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
90
Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.
92
Starter Complete
Starter Komplett
Juego de Arrancador
Jeu de Démarreur
94
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
97
Water pump cpl.
Wasserpumpe kpl.
Bomba del agua compl.
Pompe à eau compl.
98
Water tank cpl.
Wassertank kpl.
Tanque del agua compl.
Réservoir à eau compl.
100
BFS 2020AS
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620086 - 100
7
Belts/Blade and Shaft guard
Riemen/Scheibe und Wellenschutz
BFS 2020AS
Correas/Cortador y protector del eje
Courroies/Lame et protection de l'arbre
8
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170761 6
Belt
Zahnriemen
Correa
Courroie
7M850
2 0170762 1
Belt
Zahnriemen
Correa
Courroie
AX-42
3 0170753 1
Beltguard
Riemenschutz
Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie
4 0163765 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 1in
5 0163771 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 3/4in
6 0163745 3
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
7 0170775 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
8 0163828 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
9 0163765 3
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 1in
10 0163745 3
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
11 0170775 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
BFS 2020AS
Belts/Blade and Shaft guard
Riemen/Scheibe und Wellenschutz
Correas/Cortador y protector del eje
Courroies/Lame et protection de l'arbre
0620086 - 100
9
Blade guard cpl.
Scheibenschutz kpl.
BFS 2020AS
Protector del cortador compl.
Protection de la lame compl.
10
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170758 1
Blade guard cpl.
Scheibenschutz kpl.
Protector del cortador compl.
Protection de la lame compl.
20in
2 0170775 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
3 0163745 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
4 0163757 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
1/2 x 1/2in
5 0163759 2
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
1/4-20in
6 0163761 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
1/4in
7 0163763 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1/8 x 3/8in
8 0163765 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 1in
9 0163858 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
1/4-20 x 1/2in
10 0170745 1
Rolled pin
Spannstift
Pasador
Goupille de tension
11 0170746 1
Lock
Sicherung
Seguro
Verrou
12 0170747 1
Button
Lenkknopf
Botón de mando
Bouton de guidage
13 0170754 1
Rear blade guard
Scheibenschutz (hinten)
Protector del cortador (de atrás)
Protection de la lame (arrière)
20in
14 0170755 1
Front blade guard
Scheibenschutz (vorne)
Protector del cortador (delantera)
Protection de la lame (d'avant)
20in
BFS 2020AS
Blade guard cpl.
Scheibenschutz kpl.
Protector del cortador compl.
Protection de la lame compl.
0620086 - 100
11
Blade shaft cpl.
Scheibenwelle kpl.
BFS 2020AS
Eje de cortador compl.
Arbre de la lame compl.
12
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170764 1
Blade shaft cpl.
Scheibenwelle kpl.
Eje de cortador compl.
Arbre de la lame compl.
20in
2 0163734 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
3 0163733 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
4 0163737 2
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Collerette
5 0163739 2
Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
3/16 x 3/4in
6 0163740 1
Square key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
1/4 x 1-3/4in
7 0163744 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
1/2in
8 0163747 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
7/16in
9 0163748 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
7/16in
10 0163814 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
11 0163819 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
7/16-14 x 1-1/2in
12 0163823 2
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Collerette
13 0163826 2
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
1-3/16in
14 0163833 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
1-3/16in
15 0170760 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
BFS 2020AS
Blade shaft cpl.
Scheibenwelle kpl.
Eje de cortador compl.
Arbre de la lame compl.
0620086 - 100
13
Enclosure
Gehäuse
BFS 2020AS
Cubierta
Enceinte
14
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170769 1
Right side panel
Blechtafel rechts
Panel derecho
Tableau à droite
2 0170770 1
Left side panel
Blechtafel links
Panel izquierdo
Tableau à gauche
3 0170773 1
Upper back panel
Blechtafel hinten & oben
Panel trasero y superior
Tableau d'arrière et supérieur
4 0170774 1
Lower back panel
Blechtafel hinten, Unterteil
Panel trasero y inferior
Tableau d'arrière et inférieur
5 0170768 1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
6 0163771 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 3/4in
7 0163745 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
8 0170775 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
9 0163800 18
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-20 x 1/2in
10 0163760 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
1/4-20 x 1-1/2in
11 0163759 3
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
1/4-20in
12 0170766 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
13 0170784 1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
3/4in
14 0170772 1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
15 0163730 1
Wrench
Werkzeugschlüssel
Llave
Clé
BFS 2020AS
Enclosure
Gehäuse
Cubierta
Enceinte
0620086 - 100
15
Depth control
Tiefenregler
BFS 2020AS
Regulador de profundidad
Commande de profondeur
16
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163820 1
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
2 0163780 1
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
3/8-16 x 1/2in
3 0170742 1
Knob
Griff
Empuñadura
Poignée
3/8-16in
4 0163792 1
Grease fitting
Schmiernippel
Grasera
Graisseur
5 0163827 1
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
1/2 x 3/4in
6 0163815 1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
7 0170777 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
3/8-16in
8 0170780 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 2in
9 0163818 1
Flange bearing
Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement
3/7in
10 0163834 1
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
3/8-16 x 1in
11 0163816 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
12 0163817 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
3/4-10in
BFS 2020AS
Depth control
Tiefenregler
Regulador de profundidad
Commande de profondeur
0620086 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163835 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
2 0163755 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
5/16-18 x 1in
3 0163758 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
5/16in
4 0163836 1
Arm
Arm
Brazo
Bras
5 0163824 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
1/4-20 x 1/2in
6 0163767 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
1/4in
7 0163837 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8 0163766 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
8-32 x 1/2in
9 0163825 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8
10 0163755 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
5/16-18 x 1in
11 0163838 1
Spool
Spule
Bobina
Bobine
12 0163839 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
1/4-20 x 2-1/4in
13 0163759 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
1/4-20in
14 0163840 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
15 0163761 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
1/4in
16 0163841 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
17 0170775 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
18 0163776 1
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
3/8-16 x 2in
19 0170777 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
3/8-16in
BFS 2020AS
Depth indicator
Tiefenanzeiger
Indicador
Indicateur de profondeur
0620086 - 100
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170788 1
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
2 0170789 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
3 0170785 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
4 0170786 1
Fuel tank cap
Tankverschluß
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
5 0170792 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
6 0176357 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
7 0170777 4
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
3/8-16in
8 0170775 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
9 0170780 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 2in
10 0170776 1
Throttle pin
Gasreglerstift
Pasador de mariposa
Goupille des gaz
11 0170783 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
8-32 x 3/8in
12 0170778 1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/16 x 3/4in
13 0170795 1
Oil drain
Ölwanne
Chapa de purgado
Cuvette d'huile
M14 x 3/8in
14 0170790 1
Choke cable
Chokekabel
Cable estrangulador
Câble d'étrangleur
15 0170787 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
3/8-24in
16 0054282 1
Square key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
3/16 x 1/4 x 1in
17 0163780 2
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
3/8-16 x 1/2in
BFS 2020AS
Engine
Motor
Motor
Moteur
0620086 - 100
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163857 1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
2 0163807 1
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
3 0163793 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
1/2-13 x 1-3/4in
4 0163774 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
1/2-13 x 1-1/4in
5 0163744 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
1/2in
6 0163794 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
1/2-13 x 3in
BFS 2020AS
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
0620086 - 100
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163830 1
Grip handle
Handgriff
Puño
Poignée
2 0163741 2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
3 0163855 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
3/8-16 x 1-1/2in
BFS 2020AS
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
0620086 - 100
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163810 1
Idler arm
Lenkzwischenhebel
Brazo de guía
Levier intermédiaire de direction
2 0170780 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 2in
3 0163844 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
3/4 x 3/8 x 1/2in
4 0163745 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
5 0170775 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
6 0163784 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
7 0163785 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
9/16 x 2.5in
8 0163801 1
Eye bolt
Ösenschraubbolzen
Perno de argolla
Boulon d'oeil
1/4-20 x 3in
9 0163759 2
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
1/4-20in
BFS 2020AS
Idler arm
Lenkzwischenhebel
Brazo de guía
Levier intermédiaire de direction
0620086 - 100
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163832 1
Arm
Arm
Brazo
Bras
2 0170767 1
Wheel pointer assy.
Führungsrad kpl.
Rueda guía compl.
Roue de guide
3 0161714 1
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
4 0163746 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
1/4-20 x 3/4in
5 0170777 3
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
3/8-16in
6 0170775 6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
7 0163772 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 1-1/2in
BFS 2020AS
Pointer
Fugenkratzer
Guía
Guide
0620086 - 100
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163798 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
2 0163731 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
3 0163788 2
Collar Set
Satz-Manschette
Juego-collar
Jeu-collet
4 0163769 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/4in
5 0163754 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
5/16-18 x 3/4in
6 0163756 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
5/16in
7 0170775 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
BFS 2020AS
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
0620086 - 100
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170743 1
Wiring harness, engine
Motorkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables de motor
Harnais de câbles électriques de moteur
2 0163799 1
Hour Meter/Tachometer
Stundenzähler/Tachometer
Horometro / Tacómetro
Compteur Horaire/Compte-tours
3 0163846 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
6-32 x 1/2in
4 0163848 1
Battery bracket
Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Support de batterie
5 0163849 2
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
3/8-16 x 3/4in
6 0170775 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
7 0170777 2
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
3/8-16in
8 0163790 1
Battery cable-red
Batteriekabel, rot
Cable de la batería-rojo
Câble de batterie rouge
9 0163791 1
Battery cable-black
Batteriekabel, schwarz
Cable de la batería-negro
Câble de batterie noir
10 0163735 2
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
5/16-18 x 1in
11 0163758 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
5/16in
12 0163729 2
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
5/16-18in
13 0170750 1
Battery
Batterie
Batería
Batterie
14 0170752 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
BFS 2020AS
Tachometer/Wiring harness
Tachometer/Kabelbaum
Tacómetro / Conjunto de cables
Compte-tours/Harnais de câbles électriques
0620086 - 100
37
Throttle cable
Bowdenzug
BFS 2020AS
Cable del acelerador
Câble des gaz
38
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170744 1
Throttle cable
Bowdenzug
Cable del acelerador
Câble des gaz
2 0163821 1
Throttle control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des gaz
3 0163851 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
10-24 x 3/4in
4 0163822 2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
10-24in
BFS 2020AS
Throttle cable
Bowdenzug
Cable del acelerador
Câble des gaz
0620086 - 100
39
Transmission
Getriebe
BFS 2020AS
Transmisión
Transmission
40
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163805 1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
2 0163797 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
3 0163808 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
4 0163786 1
Sprocket
Kettenrad
Rueda de cadena
Pignon à chaîne
5 0170777 9
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
3/8-16in
6 0170775 17
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
7 0163764 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
1/4-20 x 3/4in
8 0163767 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
1/4in
9 0163761 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
1/4in
10 0163749 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
10-32 x 1/2in
11 0163778 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
12 0163811 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
10
13 0163812 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
14 0163781 1
Transmission
Getriebe
Transmisión
Transmission
15 0163768 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 3in
16 0170765 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
17 0163804 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
10-24 x 1/2in
18 0163789 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
19 0163795 1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
3/32 x 1in
20 0163802 1
Shaft-drive
Antriebswelle
Eje motor
Arbre de roue motrice
21 0163829 1
Chain
Kette
Cadena
Chaîne
22 0163736 3
Square key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
3/16 x 3/16 x
1-1/8
23 0163787 1
Sprocket
Kettenrad
Rueda de cadena
Pignon à chaîne
24 0163762 2
Bearing flange
Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement
25 0163792 2
Grease fitting
Schmiernippel
Grasera
Graisseur
BFS 2020AS
Transmission
Getriebe
Transmisión
Transmission
0620086 - 100
41
Transmission control cable
Getriebebetätigungskabel
BFS 2020AS
Cable de regulador de la transmisión
Câble régulateur de la transmission
44
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163852 1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
2 0163821 1
Throttle control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des gaz
3 0163851 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
10-24 x 3/4in
4 0163822 2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
10-24in
BFS 2020AS
Transmission control cable
Getriebebetätigungskabel
Cable de regulador de la transmisión
Câble régulateur de la transmission
0620086 - 100
45
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163806 1
Cart
Transportwagen
Carro de transporte
Chariot de transport
2 0163798 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
3 0163769 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/4in
4 0163779 4
Shim washer
Scheibe
Arandela espaciadora
Rondelle
3/4in
5 0163732 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
6 0163796 2
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
7 0163754 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
5/16-18 x 3/4in
8 0163756 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
5/16in
9 0170775 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
BFS 2020AS
Cart
Transportwagen
Carro de transporte
Chariot de transport
0620086 - 100
47
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170799 1
Water valve cpl.
Wasserventil kpl.
Válvula de agua compl.
Soupape d'eau compl.
2 0163742 1
Elbow
Krümmer
Codo
Coude
1/2in x 90
3 0163743 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
3/8in
4 0163750 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
5/8in
5 0163751 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
10-24 x 3/8in
6 0163753 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1/2in
7 0163777 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1/2 x 3/8in
8 0163783 1
Ball valve
Kugelhahn
Válvula de bola
Robinet à boisseau sphérique
1/2in
BFS 2020AS
Water valve cpl.
Wasserventil kpl.
Válvula de agua compl.
Soupape d'eau compl.
0620086 - 100
49
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170766 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
2 0178258 1
Label-sheet, operation
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Feuille d'autocollants-opération
3 0178270 1
Label-BFS 2020AS
Aufkleber-BFS 2020AS
Calcomania-BFS 2020AS
Autocollant-BFS 2020AS
4 0178272 1
LABEL-WN PANEL
LABEL-WN PANEL
LABEL-WN PANEL
LABEL-WN PANEL
5 0213181 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
6 0222085 1
Label-Wacker Neuson symbol
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol
Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson símbolo
Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole
56 OD
7 0222088 1
Label-Wacker Neuson symbol
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol
Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson símbolo
Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole
160 OD
BFS 2020AS
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0620086 - 100
51
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0151750 2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
2 0152330 1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
3 0152331 4
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
4 0074675 4
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
5 0070985 4
Rocker arm pivot
Einstellmutter
Espaciador
Pivot
6 0152333 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
7 0152334 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
8 0075818 2
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
9 0075819 2
Exhaust valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
10 0152335 1
Tappet
Stößel
Alzaválvulas
Poussoir
11 0074683 4
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
12 0152336 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
13 0152337 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
14 0074684 2
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
15 0074685 2
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
16 0074659 2
Valve spring seat
Ventilfedersitz
Asiento del resorte de válvula
Siège de ressort de soupape
17 0074666 2
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
18 0074676 2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
19 0152338 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
5 x 16
20 0072778 4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
8M
21 0070984 4
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1/4-28in
22 0151777 1
Thrust washer
Druckscheibe
Arandela de presión
Rondelle de facette
17,2
23 0081615 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
24 0152342 1
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
8 x 12
25 0071639 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6M
BFS 2020AS
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
0620086 - 100
59
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
BFS 2020AS
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
60
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0152343 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
6 x 28
27 0071081 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 25
BFS 2020AS
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
0620086 - 100
61
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152345 1
Breather tube
Entlüftungsrohr
Tubo respiradero
Tube reniflard
2 0151782 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
3 0088556 1
Gasket Kit
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
4 0152347 1
Float Valve Set
Schwimmernadel kpl.
Válvula de flotador compl.
Pointeau du carburateur compl.
5 0151783 1
Float cpl.
Schwimmer kpl.
Flotador compl.
Flotteur compl.
6 0152349 1
Housing
Gehäuse
Caja
Carter
7 0151785 1
Setscrew
Gewindestift
Tornillo
Vis
8 0151786 1
Setscrew
Gewindestift
Tornillo
Vis
9 0151787 1
Setscrew
Gewindestift
Tornillo
Vis
10 0212758 1
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
12 0151790 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
13 0159510 1
Jet
Düse
Chicler
Gicleur
52
14 0212761 1
Main nozzle jet
Haupteinspritzstrahl
Tobera de inyección principal
Jet d'injection principal
15 0151793 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
5,8 x 1,9
16 0152358 1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
17 0152359 1
Solenoid valve
Ventil-Solenoid
Válvula-solenoide
Électrovanne
18 0159511 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
19 0152361 2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
21 0151797 1
Air cleaner gasket
Luftfilterdichtung
Junta-filtro de aire
Joint-filtre à air
22 0152363 1
Elbow
Krümmer
Codo
Coude
25 0152417 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
6
26 0151800 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
27 0152392 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
28 0152407 4
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
4 x 14
29 0151801 2
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
5 x 12
BFS 2020AS
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
0620086 - 100
63
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152475 1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
2 0212762 1
Control cpl.
Betätigung kpl.
Regulador compl.
Commande compl.
3 0152477 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
4 0152478 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
5 0152479 1
Governor rod
Reglerstange
Varilla
Tringle
6 0152480 1
Governor spring
Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateur
7 0152481 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
9 0071062 2
Cable holder
Kabelhalter
Soporte cable
Attache
10 0054088 2
Adjusting spring
Justierfeder
Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustage
11 0151818 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
14 0152486 1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
19 0152487 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 x 14
20 0151821 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
25 0152491 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
5 x 16
26 0152492 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
5 x 25
27 0152493 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5 x 25
28 0071056 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
BFS 2020AS
Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des Gaz
0620086 - 100
67
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
BFS 2020AS
Caja de Control
Boîtier de Commande
68
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0075873 1
Housing
Gehäuse
Caja
Carter
3 0075874 1
Mounting bracket
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
4 0088553 1
Regulator
Regulator
Regulador
Régulateur
20A
7 0159516 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
8 0151826 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
9 0159522 1
Wiring harness clip
Kabelbaumhalter
Abrazadera para conjunto de cables
Attache d'harnais de câbles électriques
11 0212787 1
Control box cpl.
Schaltkasten kpl.
Caja de control compl.
Boîtier des commandes compl.
12 0212788 1
Control panel cpl.
Schalttafel-Anlage kpl.
Conjunto tablero de control compl.
Tableau de commande compl.
13 0159519 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
15 0075878 1
Tie cable
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
16 0159520 1
Ignition switch
Zündschalter
Interruptor de encendido
Interrupteur d'ignition
17 0075880 2
Key
Schlüssel
Llave
Clé
18 0070978 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
19 0212790 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
20 0075884 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
21 0212795 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
22 0159524 1
Wire way housing
Spiraltülle
Envoltura alambrada
Enroulement de câbles
23 0159525 1
Wiring harness clip
Kabelbaumhalter
Abrazadera para conjunto de cables
Attache d'harnais de câbles électriques
24 0160726 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
25 0150273 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
4
26 0082808 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
4
27 0071053 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 10
28 0072333 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
30 0159527 1
Fuse
Sicherung
Fusible
Fusible
25A
BFS 2020AS
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Boîtier de Commande
0620086 - 100
69
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0212751 1
Crankcase cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del cárter
Couvercle de carter
3 0152496 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4 0151829 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
5 0212755 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
6 0151834 1
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
7 0151835 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8 0152497 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
9 0151855 1
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
11 0152498 1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
12 0151837 1
Screen
Sieb
Tamiz
Tamis
13 0160561 1
Dipstick
Peilstab
Indicador del nivel de aceite
Réglette-jauge
14 0152500 1
Governor cpl.
Regler kpl.
Regulador compl.
Régulateur compl.
15 0074632 1
Slider
Gleitstück
Manguito
Douille
18 0070966 3
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 28
19 0151857 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
20 0074636 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 x 16
21 0081615 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
22 0152504 1
Oil seal
Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
23 0212797 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
11,8 x 2,4
24 0071639 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6M
25 0053995 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
A8 x 14
26 0107064 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
27 0151846 9
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
8 x 50
28 0151847 1
Ball
Kugel
Bola
Bille
No.12 x 3/8
29 0151848 3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 x 16
BFS 2020AS
Cover/Governor
Deckel/Regler
Tapa/Gobernador
Couvercle/Régulateur
0620086 - 100
71
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
BFS 2020AS
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
72
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0212754 1
Crankshaft cpl.
Kurbelwelle kpl.
Cigueñal compl.
Vilebrequin compl.
8 0212791 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
3/8-24
9 0151850 1
Thrust washer
Druckscheibe
Arandela de presión
Rondelle de facette
BFS 2020AS
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
0620086 - 100
73
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152516 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
2 0110602 2
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
3 0159535 2
Exhaust valve guide
Auslassventilführung
Guía de válvula de escape
Guide de soupape d'échappement
4 0160547 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
5 0074660 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
11,9
6 0212752 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
7 0152519 2
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
8 0152520 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
9 0152521 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
10 0074645 2
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
11 0152522 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
12 0152523 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
13 0152524 1
Intake manifold
Ansaugkrümmer
Distribuidor de admisión
Collecteur d'admission
14 0152525 2
Intake manifold gasket
Ansaugkrümmerdichtung
Junta-distribuidor de admisión
Joint-collecteur d'admission
16 0110252 2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
17 0152526 2
Duct
Luftleitblech
Conducto de aire
Canal d'air
18 0152527 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
8 x 45
19 0074655 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
20 0152487 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 x 14
21 0152528 4
Stud bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
8 x 22
22 0074657 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
23 0074738 4
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M8
24 0074652 4
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
12 x 20
27 0152530 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
8 x 20
28 0074647 8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M10 x 80
BFS 2020AS
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
0620086 - 100
77
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
29 0118791 2
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
29 0152531 2
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
BFS 2020AS
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
0620086 - 100
79
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152532 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
3 0160717 1
Blower housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
6 0160718 1
Right side plate
Platte (rechts)
Placa (derecha)
Plaque (droite)
7 0160719 1
Left side plate
Platte (links)
Placa (izquierda)
Plaque (gauche)
9 0212785 1
Right duct
Luftleitblech (rechts)
Conducto de aire (derecha)
Canal d'air (droite)
10 0212786 1
Left duct
Luftleitblech (links)
Conducto de aire (izquierda)
Canal d'air (gauche)
15 0151911 6
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
16 0210269 1
Oil alert switch cpl.
Ölwarnschalter
Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteur
18 0152538 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
19 0053990 10
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
20 0151900 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 x 23
21 0152539 4
Stud bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
6 x 71
25 0152541 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5 x 20
26 0156650 2
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M5
27 0071056 4
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
29 0081750 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
BFS 2020AS
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
0620086 - 100
81
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0151918 1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
2 0151919 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
5 0151920 1
Screen
Sieb
Tamiz
Tamis
7 0151921 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
8 0152542 1
Flywheel cpl.
Schwungrad kpl.
Volante compl.
Volant compl.
11 0151923 1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
20
12 0151924 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
20
13 0074672 1
Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
25 x 18
15 0151925 3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
8 x 16
BFS 2020AS
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
0620086 - 100
83
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
BFS 2020AS
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
84
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152544 1
Pump cpl.
Pumpe kpl.
Bomba compl.
Pompe compl.
2 0152545 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
3 0212763 1
Fuel line
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Conduit de carburant
5 0212764 1
Fuel line
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Conduit de carburant
6 0152548 1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
7 0088549 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
8 0152549 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
9 0152487 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 x 14
11 0151930 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
12 0151930 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
13 0152550 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
14 0152551 2
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
6 x 16
17 0054136 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
18 0054136 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
20 0152552 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
21 0152552 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
22 0054136 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
25 0208617 1
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
26 0212799 1
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
27 0208617 1
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
29 0212799 1
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
BFS 2020AS
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
0620086 - 100
85
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152554 1
Ignition coil
Zündspule
Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage
2 0151937 2
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
3 0152555 1
Ignition coil
Zündspule
Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage
5 0152556 2
Spark plug (terminal) cap
Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Capuchon de bougie
7 0088552 1
Coil
Spule
Bobina
Bobine
20A
8 0160721 1
Diode cpl.
Diode kpl.
Diodo compl.
Rectificateur compl.
9 0159522 1
Wiring harness clip
Kabelbaumhalter
Abrazadera para conjunto de cables
Attache d'harnais de câbles électriques
10 0152558 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
11 0151941 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
13 0151859 8
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 x 32
14 0081750 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
BFS 2020AS
Ignition Coil
Zündspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage
0620086 - 100
87
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
4 0209992 1
Label-operation
Aufkleber-Betrieb
Calcomania-Operación
Autocollant-Opération
5 0208622 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
BFS 2020AS
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
0620086 - 100
89
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0170789 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
2 0212780 1
Muffler guard
Auspuffschutz
Protector de silenciador
Protecteur de silencieux
3 0212781 1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Caño de escape
Tuyau d'échappement
4 0212782 1
Muffler bracket
Konsole-Auspufftopf
Ménsula-Silenciador
Support-Pot d'échappement
5 0212783 1
Spark arrester
Funkenfänger
Parachispas
Pare-étincelles
6 0212784 1
Clamp cpl.
Schelle kpl.
Abrazadera compl.
Agrafe compl.
7 0212792 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
8 0081750 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
9 0212803 4
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M8 x 14
10 0152530 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
8 x 20
BFS 2020AS
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
0620086 - 100
91
Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.
BFS 2020AS
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.
92
0620086 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152560 2
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
STD.
1 0160541 2
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0,25
1 0160542 2
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0,50
1 0160543 2
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0,75
2 0152561 2
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
3 0152562 2
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
4 0152563 2
Connecting rod
Pleuel
Biela
Bielle
5 0152564 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 0081994 4
Piston pin clip
Bolzensicherung
Seguro perno de pistón
Anneau de fixation
BFS 2020AS
Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.
0620086 - 100
93
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0159537 1
Retaining clip
Halteclip
Presilla de retención
Clé de serrage
2 0152565 1
Ring Set
Ringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
3 0152567 1
Motor cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.
4 0152568 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
5 0152569 1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
6 0152570 1
Rotor cpl.
Rotor kpl.
Rotor compl.
Rotor compl.
7 0152571 1
Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.
8 0152572 4
Brush
Kohlenbürste
Escobilla
Balai de charbon
9 0152573 4
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
10 0152574 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
11 0152575 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
12 0152576 1
Yoke
Gabel
Horquilla
Extrémité à chape
13 0152577 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
8
14 0152578 2
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
5
15 0152579 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
16 0152580 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
17 0152581 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
18 0152582 2
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
19 0071076 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
20 0152584 1
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
8
21 0151748 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
10 x 12
22 0151749 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
8 x 110
BFS 2020AS
Starter Complete
Starter Komplett
Juego de Arrancador
Jeu de Démarreur
0620086 - 100
95
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163208 1
Water pump cpl.
Wasserpumpe kpl.
Bomba del agua compl.
Pompe à eau compl.
2 0170800 1
Pump
Pumpe
Bomba
Pompe
3 0170801 2
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
3/8 x 3/8in
4 0170802 1
Elbow
Krümmer
Codo
Coude
3/8in x 90
5 0170803 2
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
3/4 x 3/8in
6 0170804 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
1/4-20 x 1/2in
7 0163767 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
1/4in
8 0163761 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
1/4in
9 0163759 4
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
1/4-20in
10 0170805 1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
11 0170806 2
Terminal-ring
Geschlossener Kabelschuh
Terminal de anillo
Cosse de câble à plage fermée
16-14 x 10
12 0170807 1
Terminal-ring
Geschlossener Kabelschuh
Terminal de anillo
Cosse de câble à plage fermée
16-14 x 1/4
13 0170808 1
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
16-14 x .156
14 0170809 1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
15 0170810 1
Wire
Kabel
Alambre
Fil
16 0163750 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
5/8in
BFS 2020AS
Water pump cpl.
Wasserpumpe kpl.
Bomba del agua compl.
Pompe à eau compl.
0620086 - 100
99
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0163213 1
Water tank assembly
Wassertank kpl.
Tanque del agua compl.
Réservoir à eau compl.
2 0163853 1
Water tank
Wassertank
Tanque del agua
Réservoir à eau
3 0163856 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
4 0163860 1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
3/8 x 3/8
5 0163859 1
Elbow
Krümmer
Codo
Coude
3/8in
6 0163861 1
Quick disconnect coupling
Schnellverschluß
Acoplamiento rápido
Raccord express
7 0170739 1
Quick disconnect coupling
Schnellverschluß
Acoplamiento rápido
Raccord express
8 0163854 1
Hydraulic T-fitting
T-Hydraulikverschraubung
Unión hidráulico forma T
Raccord hydraulique T
3/8in
9 0163743 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
3/8in
10 0163750 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
5/8in
11 0170741 2
Slider
Gleitstück
Manguito
Douille
12 0170740 1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
BFS 2020AS
Water tank cpl.
Wassertank kpl.
Tanque del agua compl.
Réservoir à eau compl.
0620086 - 100
101

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación BFS 2020AS A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0620086 - 100 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras BFS 2020AS Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 0620086 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières BFS 2020AS Belts/Blade and Shaft guard Riemen/Scheibe und Wellenschutz Correas/Cortador y protector del eje Courroies/Lame et protection de l'arbre 8 Blade guard cpl. Scheibenschutz kpl. Protector del cortador compl. Protection de la lame compl. 10 Blade shaft cpl. Scheibenwelle kpl. Eje de cortador compl. Arbre de la lame compl. 12 Enclosure Gehäuse Cubierta Enceinte 14 Depth control Tiefenregler Regulador de profundidad Commande de profondeur 16 Depth indicator Tiefenanzeiger Indicador Indicateur de profondeur 18 Engage/Disengage lever Eingreifen/Hebel ausser Eingriff bringen Enganchar/desenganchar la palanca Engager/dégager le levier 20 Engine Motor Motor Moteur 22 Frame Rahmen Chasis Châssis 24 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 26 Idler arm Lenkzwischenhebel Brazo de guía Levier intermédiaire de direction 28 Lifting device Hebevorrichtung Dispositivo alzador Dispositif de relèvement 30 Pointer Fugenkratzer Guía Guide 32 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 34 0620086 - 100 5 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières BFS 2020AS Tachometer/Wiring harness Tachometer/Kabelbaum Tacómetro / Conjunto de cables Compte-tours/Harnais de câbles électriques 36 Throttle cable Bowdenzug Cable del acelerador Câble des gaz 38 Transmission Getriebe Transmisión Transmission 40 Transmission control cable Getriebebetätigungskabel Cable de regulador de la transmisión Câble régulateur de la transmission 44 Cart Transportwagen Carro de transporte Chariot de transport 46 Water valve cpl. Wasserventil kpl. Válvula de agua compl. Soupape d'eau compl. 48 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 50 Engine-Honda Honda-Motor Motor Honda Moteur Honda 53 Air Cleaner cpl. Luftfilter kpl. Filtro del Aire compl. Boitier de filtre compl. 54 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 58 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur 62 Throttle Control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des Gaz 66 Control Box Kontrollkasten Caja de Control Boîtier de Commande 68 Cover/Governor Deckel/Regler Tapa/Gobernador Couvercle/Régulateur 70 6 0620086 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières BFS 2020AS Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 72 Engine Block Motor Motor Moteur 74 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 76 Blower Housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier 80 Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant 82 Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. 84 Ignition Coil Zündspule Bobina de Encendido Bobine d'Allumage 86 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 88 Muffler cpl. Auspufftopf kpl. Silenciador compl. Pot d'Echappement compl. 90 Piston cpl. Kolben kpl. Pistón compl. Piston compl. 92 Starter Complete Starter Komplett Juego de Arrancador Jeu de Démarreur 94 Accessories Sonderzubehör Accesorios Accessoires 97 Water pump cpl. Wasserpumpe kpl. Bomba del agua compl. Pompe à eau compl. 98 Water tank cpl. Wassertank kpl. Tanque del agua compl. Réservoir à eau compl. 100 0620086 - 100 7 Belts/Blade and Shaft guard Riemen/Scheibe und Wellenschutz Correas/Cortador y protector del eje Courroies/Lame et protection de l'arbre BFS 2020AS 8 0620086 - 100 Belts/Blade and Shaft guard Riemen/Scheibe und Wellenschutz Correas/Cortador y protector del eje Courroies/Lame et protection de l'arbre BFS 2020AS Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0170761 6 Belt Zahnriemen Correa Courroie 7M850 2 0170762 1 Belt Zahnriemen Correa Courroie AX-42 3 0170753 1 Beltguard Riemenschutz Guardacorrea Protection de courroie 4 0163765 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 1in 5 0163771 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 3/4in 6 0163745 3 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 7 0170775 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 8 0163828 1 Guard Schutz Protector Protection 9 0163765 3 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 1in 10 0163745 3 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 11 0170775 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 0620086 - 100 9 Blade guard cpl. Scheibenschutz kpl. Protector del cortador compl. Protection de la lame compl. BFS 2020AS 10 0620086 - 100 Blade guard cpl. Scheibenschutz kpl. Protector del cortador compl. Protection de la lame compl. BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170758 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Blade guard cpl. Scheibenschutz kpl. Protector del cortador compl. Protection de la lame compl. 20in 0170775 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 3 0163745 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 4 0163757 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 1/2 x 1/2in 5 0163759 2 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 1/4-20in 6 0163761 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 1/4in 7 0163763 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1/8 x 3/8in 8 0163765 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 1in 9 0163858 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 1/4-20 x 1/2in 10 0170745 1 Rolled pin Spannstift Pasador Goupille de tension 11 0170746 1 Lock Sicherung Seguro Verrou 12 0170747 1 Button Lenkknopf Botón de mando Bouton de guidage 13 0170754 1 Rear blade guard Scheibenschutz (hinten) Protector del cortador (de atrás) Protection de la lame (arrière) 20in 14 0170755 1 Front blade guard Scheibenschutz (vorne) Protector del cortador (delantera) Protection de la lame (d'avant) 20in 0620086 - 100 11 Blade shaft cpl. Scheibenwelle kpl. Eje de cortador compl. Arbre de la lame compl. BFS 2020AS 12 0620086 - 100 Blade shaft cpl. Scheibenwelle kpl. Eje de cortador compl. Arbre de la lame compl. BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170764 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Blade shaft cpl. Scheibenwelle kpl. Eje de cortador compl. Arbre de la lame compl. 0163734 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 3 0163733 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 4 0163737 2 Flange Flansch Brida Collerette 5 0163739 2 Woodruff key Woodruffkeil Chaveta Woodruff Clavette Woodruff 3/16 x 3/4in 6 0163740 1 Square key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 1/4 x 1-3/4in 7 0163744 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 1/2in 8 0163747 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 7/16in 9 0163748 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 7/16in 10 0163814 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 11 0163819 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 12 0163823 2 Flange Flansch Brida Collerette 13 0163826 2 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 1-3/16in 14 0163833 1 Shaft Welle Eje Arbre 1-3/16in 15 0170760 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 0620086 - 100 13 20in 7/16-14 x 1-1/2in Enclosure Gehäuse Cubierta Enceinte BFS 2020AS 14 0620086 - 100 Enclosure Gehäuse Cubierta Enceinte BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170769 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Right side panel Blechtafel rechts Panel derecho Tableau à droite 0170770 1 Left side panel Blechtafel links Panel izquierdo Tableau à gauche 3 0170773 1 Upper back panel Blechtafel hinten & oben Panel trasero y superior Tableau d'arrière et supérieur 4 0170774 1 Lower back panel Blechtafel hinten, Unterteil Panel trasero y inferior Tableau d'arrière et inférieur 5 0170768 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 6 0163771 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 3/4in 7 0163745 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 8 0170775 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 9 0163800 18 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-20 x 1/2in 10 0163760 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1/4-20 x 1-1/2in 11 0163759 3 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 1/4-20in 12 0170766 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 13 0170784 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 14 0170772 1 Panel Panel Panel Tableau 15 0163730 1 Wrench Werkzeugschlüssel Llave Clé 0620086 - 100 15 3/4in Depth control Tiefenregler Regulador de profundidad Commande de profondeur BFS 2020AS 16 0620086 - 100 Depth control Tiefenregler Regulador de profundidad Commande de profondeur BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163820 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 0163780 1 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 3/8-16 x 1/2in 3 0170742 1 Knob Griff Empuñadura Poignée 3/8-16in 4 0163792 1 Grease fitting Schmiernippel Grasera Graisseur 5 0163827 1 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 6 0163815 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 7 0170777 1 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 3/8-16in 8 0170780 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 2in 9 0163818 1 Flange bearing Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Collerette-roulement 3/7in 10 0163834 1 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 3/8-16 x 1in 11 0163816 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 12 0163817 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 0620086 - 100 17 1/2 x 3/4in 3/4-10in Depth indicator Tiefenanzeiger Indicador Indicateur de profondeur BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163835 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0163755 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 5/16-18 x 1in 3 0163758 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 5/16in 4 0163836 1 Arm Arm Brazo Bras 5 0163824 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 1/4-20 x 1/2in 6 0163767 2 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 1/4in 7 0163837 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 8 0163766 1 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 8-32 x 1/2in 9 0163825 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 10 0163755 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 5/16-18 x 1in 11 0163838 1 Spool Spule Bobina Bobine 12 0163839 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1/4-20 x 2-1/4in 13 0163759 1 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 1/4-20in 14 0163840 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 15 0163761 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 16 0163841 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 17 0170775 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 18 0163776 1 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 3/8-16 x 2in 19 0170777 1 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 3/8-16in 0620086 - 100 19 1/4in Engine Motor Motor Moteur BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170788 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Engine-Honda Honda-Motor Motor Honda Moteur Honda 0170789 1 Muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador Pot d'échappement 3 0170785 1 Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant 4 0170786 1 Fuel tank cap Tankverschluß Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 5 0170792 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 6 0176357 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 7 0170777 4 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 3/8-16in 8 0170775 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 9 0170780 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 2in 10 0170776 1 Throttle pin Gasreglerstift Pasador de mariposa Goupille des gaz 11 0170783 1 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 8-32 x 3/8in 12 0170778 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/16 x 3/4in 13 0170795 1 Oil drain Ölwanne Chapa de purgado Cuvette d'huile M14 x 3/8in 14 0170790 1 Choke cable Chokekabel Cable estrangulador Câble d'étrangleur 15 0170787 1 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 3/8-24in 16 0054282 1 Square key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 3/16 x 1/4 x 1in 17 0163780 2 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 3/8-16 x 1/2in 0620086 - 100 23 Frame Rahmen Chasis Châssis BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163857 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Frame Rahmen Chasis Châssis 0163807 1 Engine mount Motorträger Soporte de motor Support pour moteur 3 0163793 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1/2-13 x 1-3/4in 4 0163774 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1/2-13 x 1-1/4in 5 0163744 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 1/2in 6 0163794 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 1/2-13 x 3in 0620086 - 100 25 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0163830 1 Grip handle Handgriff Puño Poignée 2 0163741 2 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 3 0163855 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 0620086 - 100 27 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 3/8-16 x 1-1/2in Idler arm Lenkzwischenhebel Brazo de guía Levier intermédiaire de direction BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163810 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Idler arm Lenkzwischenhebel Brazo de guía Levier intermédiaire de direction 0170780 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 2in 3 0163844 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 3/4 x 3/8 x 1/2in 4 0163745 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 5 0170775 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 6 0163784 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 7 0163785 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 9/16 x 2.5in 8 0163801 1 Eye bolt Ösenschraubbolzen Perno de argolla Boulon d'oeil 1/4-20 x 3in 9 0163759 2 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 1/4-20in 0620086 - 100 29 Pointer Fugenkratzer Guía Guide BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163832 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Arm Arm Brazo Bras 0170767 1 Wheel pointer assy. Führungsrad kpl. Rueda guía compl. Roue de guide 3 0161714 1 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 4 0163746 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1/4-20 x 3/4in 5 0170777 3 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 3/8-16in 6 0170775 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 7 0163772 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 1-1/2in 0620086 - 100 33 Axle Achse Eje Essieu BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163798 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Shaft Welle Eje Arbre 0163731 2 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 3 0163788 2 Collar Set Satz-Manschette Juego-collar Jeu-collet 4 0163769 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/4in 5 0163754 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 5/16-18 x 3/4in 6 0163756 2 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 5/16in 7 0170775 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 0620086 - 100 35 BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170743 2 Tachometer/Wiring harness Tachometer/Kabelbaum Tacómetro / Conjunto de cables Compte-tours/Harnais de câbles électriques Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Wiring harness, engine Motorkabelbaum Conjunto de cables de motor Harnais de câbles électriques de moteur 0163799 1 Hour Meter/Tachometer Stundenzähler/Tachometer Horometro / Tacómetro Compteur Horaire/Compte-tours 3 0163846 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 4 0163848 1 Battery bracket Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Support de batterie 5 0163849 2 Socket head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 3/8-16 x 3/4in 6 0170775 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 7 0170777 2 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 3/8-16in 8 0163790 1 Battery cable-red Batteriekabel, rot Cable de la batería-rojo Câble de batterie rouge 9 0163791 1 Battery cable-black Batteriekabel, schwarz Cable de la batería-negro Câble de batterie noir 10 0163735 2 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée 5/16-18 x 1in 11 0163758 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 5/16in 12 0163729 2 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 5/16-18in 13 0170750 1 Battery Batterie Batería Batterie 14 0170752 1 Insulator Isolator Aislador Isolant 0620086 - 100 37 6-32 x 1/2in Throttle cable Bowdenzug Cable del acelerador Câble des gaz BFS 2020AS 38 0620086 - 100 Throttle cable Bowdenzug Cable del acelerador Câble des gaz BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170744 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Throttle cable Bowdenzug Cable del acelerador Câble des gaz 0163821 1 Throttle control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des gaz 3 0163851 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 10-24 x 3/4in 4 0163822 2 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe 10-24in 0620086 - 100 39 Transmission Getriebe Transmisión Transmission BFS 2020AS 40 0620086 - 100 Transmission Getriebe Transmisión Transmission BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163805 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 0163797 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 3 0163808 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 4 0163786 1 Sprocket Kettenrad Rueda de cadena Pignon à chaîne 5 0170777 9 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 3/8-16in 6 0170775 17 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 7 0163764 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1/4-20 x 3/4in 8 0163767 2 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 1/4in 9 0163761 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 1/4in 10 0163749 1 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 10-32 x 1/2in 11 0163778 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 12 0163811 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 13 0163812 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 14 0163781 1 Transmission Getriebe Transmisión Transmission 15 0163768 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 16 0170765 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 17 0163804 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 18 0163789 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 19 0163795 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 20 0163802 1 Shaft-drive Antriebswelle Eje motor Arbre de roue motrice 21 0163829 1 Chain Kette Cadena Chaîne 22 0163736 3 Square key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 23 0163787 1 Sprocket Kettenrad Rueda de cadena Pignon à chaîne 24 0163762 2 Bearing flange Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Collerette-roulement 25 0163792 2 Grease fitting Schmiernippel Grasera Graisseur 0620086 - 100 41 10 3/8-16 x 3in 10-24 x 1/2in 3/32 x 1in 3/16 x 3/16 x 1-1/8 Transmission control cable Getriebebetätigungskabel Cable de regulador de la transmisión Câble régulateur de la transmission BFS 2020AS 44 0620086 - 100 Transmission control cable Getriebebetätigungskabel Cable de regulador de la transmisión Câble régulateur de la transmission BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163852 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 0163821 1 Throttle control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des gaz 3 0163851 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 10-24 x 3/4in 4 0163822 2 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe 10-24in 0620086 - 100 45 Cart Transportwagen Carro de transporte Chariot de transport BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163806 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Cart Transportwagen Carro de transporte Chariot de transport 0163798 1 Shaft Welle Eje Arbre 3 0163769 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/4in 4 0163779 4 Shim washer Scheibe Arandela espaciadora Rondelle 3/4in 5 0163732 2 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 6 0163796 2 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 7 0163754 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 5/16-18 x 3/4in 8 0163756 2 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 5/16in 9 0170775 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 3/8in 0620086 - 100 47 Water valve cpl. Wasserventil kpl. Válvula de agua compl. Soupape d'eau compl. BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170799 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Water valve cpl. Wasserventil kpl. Válvula de agua compl. Soupape d'eau compl. 0163742 1 Elbow Krümmer Codo Coude 1/2in x 90 3 0163743 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 3/8in 4 0163750 2 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 5/8in 5 0163751 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 10-24 x 3/8in 6 0163753 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1/2in 7 0163777 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1/2 x 3/8in 8 0163783 1 Ball valve Kugelhahn Válvula de bola Robinet à boisseau sphérique 1/2in 0620086 - 100 49 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0170766 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 0178258 1 Label-sheet, operation Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Feuille d'autocollants-opération 3 0178270 1 Label-BFS 2020AS Aufkleber-BFS 2020AS Calcomania-BFS 2020AS Autocollant-BFS 2020AS 4 0178272 1 LABEL-WN PANEL LABEL-WN PANEL LABEL-WN PANEL LABEL-WN PANEL 5 0213181 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 6 0222085 1 Label-Wacker Neuson symbol Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson símbolo Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole 56 OD 7 0222088 1 Label-Wacker Neuson symbol Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson símbolo Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole 160 OD 0620086 - 100 51 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0151750 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 0152330 1 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 3 0152331 4 Push rod (valve lifter) Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 4 0074675 4 Rocker arm Kipphebel Balancín Culbuteur 5 0070985 4 Rocker arm pivot Einstellmutter Espaciador Pivot 6 0152333 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 7 0152334 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 8 0075818 2 Intake valve Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 9 0075819 2 Exhaust valve Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 10 0152335 1 Tappet Stößel Alzaválvulas Poussoir 11 0074683 4 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 12 0152336 1 Shaft Welle Eje Arbre 13 0152337 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 14 0074684 2 Spring holder Federgehäuse Soporte Support 15 0074685 2 Spring holder Federgehäuse Soporte Support 16 0074659 2 Valve spring seat Ventilfedersitz Asiento del resorte de válvula Siège de ressort de soupape 17 0074666 2 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 18 0074676 2 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 19 0152338 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 5 x 16 20 0072778 4 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 8M 21 0070984 4 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1/4-28in 22 0151777 1 Thrust washer Druckscheibe Arandela de presión Rondelle de facette 17,2 23 0081615 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 24 0152342 1 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 8 x 12 25 0071639 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6M 0620086 - 100 59 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames BFS 2020AS 60 0620086 - 100 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 26 0152343 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 6 x 28 27 0071081 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 25 0620086 - 100 61 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0152345 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Breather tube Entlüftungsrohr Tubo respiradero Tube reniflard 0151782 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 3 0088556 1 Gasket Kit Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 4 0152347 1 Float Valve Set Schwimmernadel kpl. Válvula de flotador compl. Pointeau du carburateur compl. 5 0151783 1 Float cpl. Schwimmer kpl. Flotador compl. Flotteur compl. 6 0152349 1 Housing Gehäuse Caja Carter 7 0151785 1 Setscrew Gewindestift Tornillo Vis 8 0151786 1 Setscrew Gewindestift Tornillo Vis 9 0151787 1 Setscrew Gewindestift Tornillo Vis 10 0212758 1 Carburetor cpl. Vergaser kpl. Carburador compl. Carburateur compl. 12 0151790 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 13 0159510 1 Jet Düse Chicler Gicleur 14 0212761 1 Main nozzle jet Haupteinspritzstrahl Tobera de inyección principal Jet d'injection principal 15 0151793 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 16 0152358 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 17 0152359 1 Solenoid valve Ventil-Solenoid Válvula-solenoide Électrovanne 18 0159511 1 Insulator Isolator Aislador Isolant 19 0152361 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 21 0151797 1 Air cleaner gasket Luftfilterdichtung Junta-filtro de aire Joint-filtre à air 22 0152363 1 Elbow Krümmer Codo Coude 25 0152417 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 26 0151800 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 27 0152392 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 28 0152407 4 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 4 x 14 29 0151801 2 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 5 x 12 0620086 - 100 63 52 5,8 x 1,9 6 Throttle Control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des Gaz BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0152475 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tringle 0212762 1 Control cpl. Betätigung kpl. Regulador compl. Commande compl. 3 0152477 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 4 0152478 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 5 0152479 1 Governor rod Reglerstange Varilla Tringle 6 0152480 1 Governor spring Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur 7 0152481 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 9 0071062 2 Cable holder Kabelhalter Soporte cable Attache 10 0054088 2 Adjusting spring Justierfeder Resorte de ajuste Ressort d'ajustage 11 0151818 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 14 0152486 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tringle 19 0152487 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 20 0151821 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 25 0152491 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 5 x 16 26 0152492 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 5 x 25 27 0152493 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 x 25 28 0071056 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M6 0620086 - 100 67 6 x 14 Control Box Kontrollkasten Caja de Control Boîtier de Commande BFS 2020AS 68 0620086 - 100 Control Box Kontrollkasten Caja de Control Boîtier de Commande BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 2 0075873 3 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Housing Gehäuse Caja Carter 0075874 1 Mounting bracket Konsole Ménsula Support 4 0088553 1 Regulator Regulator Regulador Régulateur 7 0159516 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 8 0151826 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 9 0159522 1 Wiring harness clip Kabelbaumhalter Abrazadera para conjunto de cables Attache d'harnais de câbles électriques 11 0212787 1 Control box cpl. Schaltkasten kpl. Caja de control compl. Boîtier des commandes compl. 12 0212788 1 Control panel cpl. Schalttafel-Anlage kpl. Conjunto tablero de control compl. Tableau de commande compl. 13 0159519 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 15 0075878 1 Tie cable Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 16 0159520 1 Ignition switch Zündschalter Interruptor de encendido Interrupteur d'ignition 17 0075880 2 Key Schlüssel Llave Clé 18 0070978 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 19 0212790 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 20 0075884 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 21 0212795 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 22 0159524 1 Wire way housing Spiraltülle Envoltura alambrada Enroulement de câbles 23 0159525 1 Wiring harness clip Kabelbaumhalter Abrazadera para conjunto de cables Attache d'harnais de câbles électriques 24 0160726 1 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 25 0150273 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 4 26 0082808 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 4 27 0071053 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 10 28 0072333 2 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride M6 x 12 30 0159527 1 Fuse Sicherung Fusible Fusible 25A 0620086 - 100 69 20A M6 x 12 Cover/Governor Deckel/Regler Tapa/Gobernador Couvercle/Régulateur BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 2 0212751 3 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Crankcase cover Kurbelgehäusedeckel Tapa del cárter Couvercle de carter 0152496 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 4 0151829 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 5 0212755 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 6 0151834 1 Rotor Rotor Rotor Rotor 7 0151835 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 8 0152497 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 9 0151855 1 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 11 0152498 1 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 12 0151837 1 Screen Sieb Tamiz Tamis 13 0160561 1 Dipstick Peilstab Indicador del nivel de aceite Réglette-jauge 14 0152500 1 Governor cpl. Regler kpl. Regulador compl. Régulateur compl. 15 0074632 1 Slider Gleitstück Manguito Douille 18 0070966 3 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride 19 0151857 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 20 0074636 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 21 0081615 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 22 0152504 1 Oil seal Öldichtung Empaque de aceite Joint d'huile 23 0212797 2 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 11,8 x 2,4 24 0071639 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6M 25 0053995 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville A8 x 14 26 0107064 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 20 27 0151846 9 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 8 x 50 28 0151847 1 Ball Kugel Bola Bille No.12 x 3/8 29 0151848 3 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 6 x 16 0620086 - 100 71 M6 x 28 6 x 16 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin BFS 2020AS 72 0620086 - 100 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 0212754 1 Crankshaft cpl. Kurbelwelle kpl. Cigueñal compl. Vilebrequin compl. 8 0212791 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 9 0151850 1 Thrust washer Druckscheibe Arandela de presión Rondelle de facette 0620086 - 100 73 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 3/8-24 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0152516 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 0110602 2 Valve guide Ventilführung Guíaválvula Guide de soupape 3 0159535 2 Exhaust valve guide Auslassventilführung Guía de válvula de escape Guide de soupape d'échappement 4 0160547 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 5 0074660 4 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 6 0212752 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 7 0152519 2 Cylinder head gasket Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 8 0152520 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 9 0152521 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 10 0074645 2 Cylinder head gasket Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 11 0152522 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 12 0152523 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 13 0152524 1 Intake manifold Ansaugkrümmer Distribuidor de admisión Collecteur d'admission 14 0152525 2 Intake manifold gasket Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Junta-distribuidor de admisión Joint-collecteur d'admission 16 0110252 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 17 0152526 2 Duct Luftleitblech Conducto de aire Canal d'air 18 0152527 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 19 0074655 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 20 0152487 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 6 x 14 21 0152528 4 Stud bolt Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 8 x 22 22 0074657 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 23 0074738 4 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M8 24 0074652 4 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 12 x 20 27 0152530 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 8 x 20 28 0074647 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M10 x 80 0620086 - 100 77 11,9 8 x 45 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 29 0118791 2 Spark plug Zündkerze Bujía Bougie d'allumage 29 0152531 2 Spark plug Zündkerze Bujía Bougie d'allumage 0620086 - 100 79 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Blower Housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0152532 3 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 0160717 1 Blower housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier 6 0160718 1 Right side plate Platte (rechts) Placa (derecha) Plaque (droite) 7 0160719 1 Left side plate Platte (links) Placa (izquierda) Plaque (gauche) 9 0212785 1 Right duct Luftleitblech (rechts) Conducto de aire (derecha) Canal d'air (droite) 10 0212786 1 Left duct Luftleitblech (links) Conducto de aire (izquierda) Canal d'air (gauche) 15 0151911 6 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 16 0210269 1 Oil alert switch cpl. Ölwarnschalter Modulo-interruptor Module-contacteur 18 0152538 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 19 0053990 10 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride M6 x 12 20 0151900 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 6 x 23 21 0152539 4 Stud bolt Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 6 x 71 25 0152541 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 x 20 26 0156650 2 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M5 27 0071056 4 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M6 29 0081750 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 8 0620086 - 100 81 Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant BFS 2020AS Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0151918 1 Fan Gebläserad Ventilador Ventilateur 2 0151919 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 5 0151920 1 Screen Sieb Tamiz Tamis 7 0151921 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 8 0152542 1 Flywheel cpl. Schwungrad kpl. Volante compl. Volant compl. 11 0151923 1 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride 20 12 0151924 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 20 13 0074672 1 Woodruff key Woodruffkeil Chaveta Woodruff Clavette Woodruff 25 x 18 15 0151925 3 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 8 x 16 0620086 - 100 83 Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. BFS 2020AS 84 0620086 - 100 Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0152544 1 Pump cpl. Pumpe kpl. Bomba compl. Pompe compl. 2 0152545 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 3 0212763 1 Fuel line Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Conduit de carburant 5 0212764 1 Fuel line Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Conduit de carburant 6 0152548 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 7 0088549 1 Fuel filter Kraftstofffilter Filtro de combustible Filtre à carburant 8 0152549 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 9 0152487 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 11 0151930 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 12 0151930 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 13 0152550 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 14 0152551 2 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 17 0054136 1 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 18 0054136 1 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 20 0152552 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 21 0152552 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 22 0054136 1 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 25 0208617 1 Tube clamp Rohrschelle Abrazadera para mangueras Agrafe pour tuyaux souples 26 0212799 1 Tube clamp Rohrschelle Abrazadera para mangueras Agrafe pour tuyaux souples 27 0208617 1 Tube clamp Rohrschelle Abrazadera para mangueras Agrafe pour tuyaux souples 29 0212799 1 Tube clamp Rohrschelle Abrazadera para mangueras Agrafe pour tuyaux souples 0620086 - 100 85 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 6 x 14 6 x 16 Ignition Coil Zündspule Bobina de Encendido Bobine d'Allumage BFS 2020AS Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0152554 1 Ignition coil Zündspule Bobina de encendido Bobine d'allumage 2 0151937 2 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 3 0152555 1 Ignition coil Zündspule Bobina de encendido Bobine d'allumage 5 0152556 2 Spark plug (terminal) cap Zündkerzenstecker Capuchón de bujía Capuchon de bougie 7 0088552 1 Coil Spule Bobina Bobine 8 0160721 1 Diode cpl. Diode kpl. Diodo compl. Rectificateur compl. 9 0159522 1 Wiring harness clip Kabelbaumhalter Abrazadera para conjunto de cables Attache d'harnais de câbles électriques 10 0152558 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 11 0151941 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 13 0151859 8 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 6 x 32 14 0081750 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 8 0620086 - 100 87 20A Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 4 0209992 1 Label-operation Aufkleber-Betrieb Calcomania-Operación Autocollant-Opération 5 0208622 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 0620086 - 100 89 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Muffler cpl. Auspufftopf kpl. Silenciador compl. Pot d'Echappement compl. BFS 2020AS Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0170789 1 Muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador Pot d'échappement 2 0212780 1 Muffler guard Auspuffschutz Protector de silenciador Protecteur de silencieux 3 0212781 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Caño de escape Tuyau d'échappement 4 0212782 1 Muffler bracket Konsole-Auspufftopf Ménsula-Silenciador Support-Pot d'échappement 5 0212783 1 Spark arrester Funkenfänger Parachispas Pare-étincelles 6 0212784 1 Clamp cpl. Schelle kpl. Abrazadera compl. Agrafe compl. 7 0212792 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 8 0081750 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 8 9 0212803 4 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride M8 x 14 10 0152530 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 8 x 20 0620086 - 100 91 Piston cpl. Kolben kpl. Pistón compl. Piston compl. BFS 2020AS 92 0620086 - 100 Piston cpl. Kolben kpl. Pistón compl. Piston compl. BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0152560 1 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments STD. 0160541 2 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0,25 1 0160542 2 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0,50 1 0160543 2 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0,75 2 0152561 2 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 3 0152562 2 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Axe de piston 4 0152563 2 Connecting rod Pleuel Biela Bielle 5 0152564 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 6 0081994 4 Piston pin clip Bolzensicherung Seguro perno de pistón Anneau de fixation 0620086 - 100 93 Starter Complete Starter Komplett Juego de Arrancador Jeu de Démarreur BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0159537 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Retaining clip Halteclip Presilla de retención Clé de serrage 0152565 1 Ring Set Ringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 3 0152567 1 Motor cpl. Motor kpl. Motor compl. Moteur compl. 4 0152568 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 5 0152569 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 6 0152570 1 Rotor cpl. Rotor kpl. Rotor compl. Rotor compl. 7 0152571 1 Clutch cpl. Kupplung kpl. Embrague compl. Embrayage compl. 8 0152572 4 Brush Kohlenbürste Escobilla Balai de charbon 9 0152573 4 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 10 0152574 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 11 0152575 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 12 0152576 1 Yoke Gabel Horquilla Extrémité à chape 13 0152577 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 8 14 0152578 2 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride 5 15 0152579 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 16 0152580 1 Insulator Isolator Aislador Isolant 17 0152581 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 18 0152582 2 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 19 0071076 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M8 20 0152584 1 Spring washer Tellerfeder Arandela de resorte Ressort Belleville 8 21 0151748 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 10 x 12 22 0151749 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 8 x 110 0620086 - 100 95 Water pump cpl. Wasserpumpe kpl. Bomba del agua compl. Pompe à eau compl. BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163208 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Water pump cpl. Wasserpumpe kpl. Bomba del agua compl. Pompe à eau compl. 0170800 1 Pump Pumpe Bomba Pompe 3 0170801 2 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 3/8 x 3/8in 4 0170802 1 Elbow Krümmer Codo Coude 3/8in x 90 5 0170803 2 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 3/4 x 3/8in 6 0170804 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1/4-20 x 1/2in 7 0163767 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 1/4in 8 0163761 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 1/4in 9 0163759 4 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans 1/4-20in 10 0170805 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 11 0170806 2 Terminal-ring Geschlossener Kabelschuh Terminal de anillo Cosse de câble à plage fermée 16-14 x 10 12 0170807 1 Terminal-ring Geschlossener Kabelschuh Terminal de anillo Cosse de câble à plage fermée 16-14 x 1/4 13 0170808 1 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 16-14 x .156 14 0170809 1 Connector Anschlußteil Conector Connecteur 15 0170810 1 Wire Kabel Alambre Fil 16 0163750 2 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 0620086 - 100 99 5/8in Water tank cpl. Wassertank kpl. Tanque del agua compl. Réservoir à eau compl. BFS 2020AS Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0163213 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Water tank assembly Wassertank kpl. Tanque del agua compl. Réservoir à eau compl. 0163853 1 Water tank Wassertank Tanque del agua Réservoir à eau 3 0163856 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 4 0163860 1 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 3/8 x 3/8 5 0163859 1 Elbow Krümmer Codo Coude 3/8in 6 0163861 1 Quick disconnect coupling Schnellverschluß Acoplamiento rápido Raccord express 7 0170739 1 Quick disconnect coupling Schnellverschluß Acoplamiento rápido Raccord express 8 0163854 1 Hydraulic T-fitting T-Hydraulikverschraubung Unión hidráulico forma T Raccord hydraulique T 3/8in 9 0163743 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 3/8in 10 0163750 1 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 5/8in 11 0170741 2 Slider Gleitstück Manguito Douille 12 0170740 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 0620086 - 100 101
/