Wacker Neuson WP1540W Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
WP1540W
Escribe
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0009326 112
04.2015
Single Direction Plates
Vorwärtslaufende Platten
Planchas Vibradoras Unidirecci
Plaques Vibrantes à sens de ma
WP 1540W
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
WP 1540W
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0009326 - 112
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents:
Dieses Gerät ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschützt:
Puede ser que las patentes a continuación sean válidas para esta máquina:
Cette machine peut être protégée sous les brevets d’invention ci-dessous :
Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente
WP 1540W
Números de partes en negritas / Patentes
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras / Brevets d’Invention
4
0009326 - 112
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0111991 1
Baseplate
Grundplatte
Plancha-basa
Base
40cm
2 0111993 1
Console
Bedienungskonsole
Pupitre de mando
Panneau de contrôle
40cm
8 0163483 1
Lower beltguard
Riemenschutz-Unterteil
Guardacorrea-inferior
Protection de courroie-inférie
11 0152832 1
Lifting cage frame
Schutzbügel
Protección del motor
Protection de moteur
12 0114050 1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
19 0088871 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
50 x 55-75 Sh
20 0088873 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
30 x 15
21 0114051 2
Handle mounting bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
22 0114052 2
Nylon bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
49 0012362 6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
53 0013002 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 25
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
55 0011422 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 35
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
58 0033198 6
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
59 0031565 8
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
12 DIN6796
60 0026025 4
Flat steel washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
81 0074985 4
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
88 0030066 4
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
WP 1540W
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
0009326 - 112
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3 0155309 1
WM 170 engine
WM 170 Motor
Motor WM 170
Moteur WM 170
6 hp
9 0113976 1
Beltguard plate
Riemenschutzplatte
Placa del guardacorrea
Plaque de la protection de cou
10 0403581 1
Upper belt guard
Riemenschutz-Oberteil
Guardacorrea superior
Protection de courroie-supérie
13 0086968 1
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
15 0111158 1
V-belt
Keilriemen
Correa en V
Courroie trapézoïdale
38 0051736 1
Fitting key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
3/16 x 1,50in
40 0010929 4
Stud bolt
Stiftschraube
Tornillo espárrago
Goupille fileté
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN835
42 1005118 1
Flat steel washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
47 0089385 4
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
3/8 x 1/16in
48 0119214 5
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5/16-24 x 3/4in
18Nm/13ft.lbs
49 0012362 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
51 0013576 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 70
14Nm/10ft.lbs
ISO4762
56 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
58 0033198 9
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
WP 1540W
Drive cpl.
Antrieb kpl.
Sistema Impulsor compl.
Entraînement compl.
0009326 - 112
11
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
WP 1540W
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
12
0009326 - 112
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
0 0116663 1
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
4 0088534 1
Exciter housing
Erregergehäuse
Caja de excitador
Carter d'excitatrice
5 0110185 1
Exciter shaft
Erregerwelle
Eje del excitador
Arbre de l'excitatrice
6 0088533 1
Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement
7 0088849 1
Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement
14 0088861 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
16 0073427 2
Cylindrical roller bearing
Zyl.-Rollenlager
Rodamiento cilíndricos
Roulement à rouleaux
24 0088846 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
30 x 42 x 7
30Nm/22ft.lbs
26 0088848 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
88,49 x 3,53
41 0011582 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M16 x 40
211Nm/156ft.lbs
ISO4762
43 0112086 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
0,63 x 1,25 x
0,19in
50 0011456 6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 30
30Nm/22ft.lbs
DIN933
58 0033198 6
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
WP 1540W
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
0009326 - 112
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0112125 1
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
2 0114482 1
Water Tank Kit
Wassertanksatz
Juego del tanque del agua
Jeu du réservoir à eau
17 0401209 1
Water tank
Wassertank
Depósito de Agua
Réservoir d'Eau
18 0400305 1
Water Manifold cpl.
Wasser-Verteiler kpl.
Distribuidor del agua compl.
Rampe d'arrosage compl.
50cm
23 0053577 1
Tank valve bushing
Tankbuchse
Buje
Douille
27 0086312 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
28 0112345 1
Water filter
Wasserfilter
Filtro de agua
Filtre d'eau
29 0113850 1
Shutoff valve
Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo
Robinet
31 0011454 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
35 0130374 1
Water tank cap
Tankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
37 0113851 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
1/4 ID x 3/8in OD
49 0012362 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
58 0033198 3
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
61 0010374 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B8,4 DIN9021
152 0400300 2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
153 0400301 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
191
5000400032
2
Rubber washer
Gummischeibe
Arandela de goma
Rondelle de caoutchouc
192
5000407598
2
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
WP 1540W
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
0009326 - 112
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0110776 3
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
2 0086230 3
Clutch shoe
Belagbügel
Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayage
3 0071616 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
4 0071615 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
5 0110775 1
Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage
6 0110773 3
Clutch spacer
Distanzstück
Espaciador
Disque d'écartement
7 0110774 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
8 0033198 4
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
9 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
10 0025366 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
29 x 1,5 DIN471
11 0112045 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
13 0086968 1
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
WP 1540W
Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.
0009326 - 112
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
32 0117180 1
Label Sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de Calcomanía
Lame de Talochage
57 0162858 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
79 0401540 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
85 0116940 1
Label Sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de Calcomanía
Lame de Talochage
87 0153798 1
Label-sound power
Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel
Calcomania-potencia acústica
Autocollant-puissance acoustiq
180 0401561 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
WP 1540W
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0009326 - 112
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0156470 1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
25 0156471 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
27 0156472 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
34 0156473 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
35 0156474 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
37 0156475 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
38 0205123 1
Spring
Schenkelfeder
Resorte
Ressort
60 0156477 2
Spring
Ventilfeder
Resorte
Ressort
70 0156478 2
Spring
Federteller
Resorte
Ressort
80 0156479 1
Intake valve
Einlassventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
90 0156480 1
Outlet valve
Auslassventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
95 0156481 4
Spring
Federteller
Resorte
Ressort
150 0156482 1
Timing chain cpl.
Steuerkette kpl.
Cadena de distribución compl.
Chaîne de distribution compl.
160 0156483 1
Starting Crank
Kurbel
Manivela de Arranque
Manivelle de Démarrage
163 0156484 1
Tension spring
Zugfeder
Resorte de tracción
Ressort de traction
166 0156485 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
170 0156486 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
200 0205127 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
210 0156106 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
220 0205128 1
Spacer
Kipphebel Einlass
Remache Tubular
Rivet Creux
225 0205129 1
Exhaust rocker arm
Kipphebel Auslass
Balancín de escape
Culbuteur
230 0205130 2
Screw
Einstellschraube
Tornillo
Vis
240 0205131 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
290 0156597 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
310 0156562 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
WP 1540W
Camshaft/Muffler/Valves-New Style
Nockenwelle/Auspufftopf/Ventile (neue Art)
Arbol de Levas/Silenciador/Válvulas (nuevo-estilo)
Arbre à Cames/Pot d'Échappemen
0009326 - 112
23
Governor Lever
Reglerhebel
WP 1540W
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
30
0009326 - 112
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0156504 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
20 0156505 1
Governor shaft
Reglerwelle
Eje de regulador
Arbre régulateur
30 0156506 1
Governor rod
Reglerstange
Varillaje de regulación
Tige de régulateur
40 0156507 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
50 0156106 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
60 0156508 1
Bolt with Washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno de Arandela
Boulon avec Rondelle
70 0156108 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
80 0156509 1
Spring-governor
Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateur
310 0156510 1
Control lever
Regulierhebel
Palanca de mando
Levier de commande
340 0156511 1
Stop Plate
Anschlagplatte
Placa Tope
Plaque de Butée
350 0156512 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
355 0156513 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
360 0156514 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
365 0156515 1
Adjusting spring
Justierfeder
Ajuste la resorte
Ajustement la Ressort
370 0151186 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
395 0156516 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
396 0156517 1
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
435 0156518 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
440 0156519 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
450 0156520 1
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
480 0156521 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
485 0156645 2
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
WP 1540W
Governor Lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
0009326 - 112
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0156522 1
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
20 0156523 1
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanías
Autocollants
40 0053648 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 14
10Nm/7ft.lbs
60 0156524 1
Baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
61 0156525 1
Baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
80 0071363 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
81 0156597 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
220 0156645 4
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
WP 1540W
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
0009326 - 112
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10
5000156550
1
Flywheel cpl.
Schwungrad kpl.
Volante compl.
Volant compl.
11 0156551 1
Ignition coil
Zündspule
Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage
30 0156107 2
Bolt with Washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno de Arandela
Boulon avec Rondelle
50 0156552 1
Wire
Kabel
Alambre
Fil
60 0156434 1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
70 0117276 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
80 0156553 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
100 0156554 1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie
110 0156555 1
Spark plug terminal cap
Zündkerzenstecker
Enchufe de bujía
Porte bougies
700 0156556 1
Oil Sensor
Ölsensoreinheit
Unidad de Alerta de Aceite
Appareil d'Alerte d'Huile
705 0156557 1
Oil sensor wire
Kabel-Ölsensor
Alambre-unidad de alerta
Câble d'appareil d'alerte
740 0156558 2
Bolt with Washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno de Arandela
Boulon avec Rondelle
741 0084348 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
770 0156559 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
775 0156597 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
WP 1540W
Flywheel/Ignition Coil
Schwungrad/Zündspule
Volante/Bobina de Encendido
Volant /Bobine d'Allumage
0009326 - 112
37
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
0 0156461 1
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
10 0156439 1
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
20 0156440 2
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guía de válvula
Guide de soupape
26 0156441 1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
30 0156442 1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
40 0156443 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento a bolas
Roulement rainuré à billes
50 0156444 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
60 0151178 2
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
70 0156446 2
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
75 0156447 1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
80 0117215 2
Screw Locking
Schraubverschluß
Cierre Roscada
Fermeture de Vissage
90 0029327 2
Sealing ring
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellante
Bague d'étanchéité
210 0156450 1
Bearing cover cpl.
Lagerdeckel kpl.
Cubierta de cojinete cpl.
Couvercle de palier cpl.
220 0156451 1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
230 0029406 1
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
250 0156452 1
Governor cpl.
Regler kpl.
Regulador compl.
Régulateur compl.
260 0156453 1
Slider
Gleitstück
Manguito
Douille
270 0156454 2
Oil dip stick
Ölmessstab
Varilla de sondear aceite
Jauge de niveau d'huile
280 0075754 1
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
300 0156455 6
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
610 0156456 1
Cylinder head cpl.
Zylinderkopf kpl.
Culata del cilindro compl.
Culasse de cylindre compl.
620 0156457 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
630 0156458 4
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
631 0156455 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
680 0156545 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
WP 1540W
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
0009326 - 112
39
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
690 0156460 1
Rocker box gasket
Kipphebelbockdichtung
Junta de soporte de palanca basculante
Joint de support de culbuteur
700 0156444 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
710 0053612 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
850 0053608 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
WP 1540W
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
0009326 - 112
41
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0156462 1
Crankshaft cpl.
Kurbelwelle kpl.
Cigueñal compl.
Vilebrequin compl.
50 0156463 1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de brida
Écrou à bride
70 0156464 1
Fitting key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
310 0156465 1
Connecting rod cpl.
Pleuel kpl.
Biela cpl.
Bielle cpl.
320 0156466 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
350 0156467 1
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Perno de pistón
Axe de piston
360 0156468 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
360 0164786 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0.25mm
360 0164787 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0.50mm
370 0156469 1
Set-piston rings
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
370 0164788 1
Piston ring
Kolbenring
Aro de pistón
Segment de piston
0.25mm
370 0164789 1
Piston ring
Kolbenring
Aro de pistón
Segment de piston
0.50mm
380 0013437 2
Retaining ring
Drahtsprengring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
A16 DIN73123
WP 1540W
Crankshaft/Piston/Connecting Rod
Kurbelwelle/Kolben/Pleuel
CigueñalPistón/Biela
Vilebrequin/Piston/Bielle
0009326 - 112
43
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0156535 1
Throttle flap
Drosselklappe
Válvula de mariposa
Clapet d'entranglement
3 0156536 1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
5 0156537 1
Idle jet
Leerlaufdüse
Gicleur para marcha en vacío
Gicleur secondaire
8 0156538 1
Choke control lever
Chokehebel
Palanca estranguladora
Levier d'étrangleur
11 0156539 1
Shaft-throttle
Drosselwelle
Eje de mariposa
Arbre des gaz
12 0156540 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
14 0156541 1
Needle
Nadel
Aguja
Aiguille
15 0205152 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
16 0156760 1
Carburetor bowl
Schwimmergehäuse
Taza
Ecuelle
17 0053688 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
18 0053684 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
19 0077416 1
Set-carburetor float
Schwimmer kpl.
Juego de flotador
Jeu de flotteur
20 0156543 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Gicleur principal
Gicleur prinzipal
22 0156544 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
24 0156418 1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
28 0156761 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
32 0156546 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
41 0119386 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
44 0156547 1
Jet
Düse
Gicleur
Gicleur
45 0156548 1
Idle jet
Leerlaufdüse
Gicleur para marcha en vacío
Gicleur secondaire
46 0208322 1
Sight Glass
Schauglas
Mirilla Del Nivel
Indicateur de Niveau
46 0208321 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
62 0084503 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
104 0156549 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
210 0156534 1
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
WP 1540W
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
0009326 - 112
45
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
WP 1540W
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
50
0009326 - 112
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0162986 1
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
56 0010367 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
58 0033198 6
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
101 0112412 1
Wheel support mount
Konsole-Achse
Ménsula-eje
Support-essieu
102 0161041 2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
103 0111693 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
6 x 2-3/8 x 3/4in
ID
104 0077256 4
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/4in
105 0010616 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
20 ISO7090
106 0011457 5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
108 0160970 1
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
110 0160971 1
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
111 0011440 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 25
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
112
5000407043
2
Lock washer
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
113 0162857 2
Retainer cap
Haltekappe
Tapa de retención
Couvercle de retenue
WP 1540W
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
0009326 - 112
51

Transcripción del documento

0009326 112 04.2015 Single Direction Plates Vorwärtslaufende Platten Planchas Vibradoras Unidirecci Plaques Vibrantes à sens de ma WP 1540W Parts Book Ersatzteile Lista de Repuestos Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación WP 1540W A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0009326 - 112 3 Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente Números de partes en negritas / Patentes Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras / Brevets d’Invention WP 1540W Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents: Dieses Gerät ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschützt: Puede ser que las patentes a continuación sean válidas para esta máquina: Cette machine peut être protégée sous les brevets d’invention ci-dessous : 4 0009326 - 112 Guide Handle/Baseplate Führungsbügel/Grundplatte Manija/Basa Poignée/Base WP 1540W Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0111991 1 Baseplate Grundplatte Plancha-basa Base 40cm 2 0111993 1 Console Bedienungskonsole Pupitre de mando Panneau de contrôle 40cm 8 0163483 1 Lower beltguard Riemenschutz-Unterteil Guardacorrea-inferior Protection de courroie-inférie 11 0152832 1 Lifting cage frame Schutzbügel Protección del motor Protection de moteur 12 0114050 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 19 0088871 4 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 50 x 55-75 Sh 20 0088873 4 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 30 x 15 21 0114051 2 Handle mounting bushing Buchse Buje Douille 22 0114052 2 Nylon bushing Buchse Buje Douille 49 0012362 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 20 53 0013002 8 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 25 55 0011422 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 35 58 0033198 6 Lockwasher Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 DIN6796 59 0031565 8 Lockwasher Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 12 DIN6796 60 0026025 4 Flat steel washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 81 0074985 4 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 88 0030066 4 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 0009326 - 112 9 DIN933 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN933 86Nm/63ft.lbs M8 Drive cpl. Antrieb kpl. Sistema Impulsor compl. Entraînement compl. WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 3 0155309 9 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 WM 170 engine WM 170 Motor Motor WM 170 Moteur WM 170 0113976 1 Beltguard plate Riemenschutzplatte Placa del guardacorrea Plaque de la protection de cou 10 0403581 1 Upper belt guard Riemenschutz-Oberteil Guardacorrea superior Protection de courroie-supérie 13 0086968 1 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage 15 0111158 1 V-belt Keilriemen Correa en V Courroie trapézoïdale 38 0051736 1 Fitting key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 3/16 x 1,50in 40 0010929 4 Stud bolt Stiftschraube Tornillo espárrago Goupille fileté M8 x 35 42 1005118 1 Flat steel washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 47 0089385 4 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 3/8 x 1/16in 48 0119214 5 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5/16-24 x 3/4in 49 0012362 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 20 51 0013576 4 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M8 x 70 56 0010367 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 58 0033198 9 Lockwasher Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 DIN6796 0009326 - 112 11 6 hp DIN835 25Nm/18ft.lbs 18Nm/13ft.lbs DIN933 25Nm/18ft.lbs ISO4762 14Nm/10ft.lbs Exciter cpl. Erreger kpl. Excitador compl. Excitatrice compl. WP 1540W 12 0009326 - 112 Exciter cpl. Erreger kpl. Excitador compl. Excitatrice compl. WP 1540W Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 0 0116663 1 Exciter cpl. Erreger kpl. Excitador compl. Excitatrice compl. 4 0088534 1 Exciter housing Erregergehäuse Caja de excitador Carter d'excitatrice 5 0110185 1 Exciter shaft Erregerwelle Eje del excitador Arbre de l'excitatrice 6 0088533 1 Bearing holder Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Porte-roulement 7 0088849 1 Bearing holder Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Porte-roulement 14 0088861 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 16 0073427 2 Cylindrical roller bearing Zyl.-Rollenlager Rodamiento cilíndricos Roulement à rouleaux 24 0088846 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 30 x 42 x 7 26 0088848 2 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 88,49 x 3,53 41 0011582 4 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M16 x 40 43 0112086 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 50 0011456 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 30 58 0033198 6 Lockwasher Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 0009326 - 112 13 30Nm/22ft.lbs ISO4762 211Nm/156ft.lbs 0,63 x 1,25 x 0,19in DIN933 30Nm/22ft.lbs DIN6796 Water System Kit Berieselungsanlage Juego de Sistema de Agua Jeu de Système d'Eau WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0112125 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Water System Kit Berieselungsanlage Juego de Sistema de Agua Jeu de Système d'Eau 0114482 1 Water Tank Kit Wassertanksatz Juego del tanque del agua Jeu du réservoir à eau 17 0401209 1 Water tank Wassertank Depósito de Agua Réservoir d'Eau 18 0400305 1 Water Manifold cpl. Wasser-Verteiler kpl. Distribuidor del agua compl. Rampe d'arrosage compl. 23 0053577 1 Tank valve bushing Tankbuchse Buje Douille 27 0086312 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 28 0112345 1 Water filter Wasserfilter Filtro de agua Filtre d'eau 29 0113850 1 Shutoff valve Kraftstoffhahn Grifo Robinet 31 0011454 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 35 0130374 1 Water tank cap Tankdeckel Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 37 0113851 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 1/4 ID x 3/8in OD 49 0012362 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 20 58 0033198 3 Lockwasher Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 DIN6796 61 0010374 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle B8,4 DIN9021 152 0400300 2 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 153 0400301 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 191 5000400032 2 Rubber washer Gummischeibe Arandela de goma Rondelle de caoutchouc 192 5000407598 2 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 0009326 - 112 15 50cm M8 x 40 DIN933 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 25Nm/18ft.lbs Clutch cpl. Kupplung kpl. Embrague compl. Embrayage compl. WP 1540W Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 DIN6796 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 29 x 1,5 DIN471 11 0112045 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 13 0086968 1 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0110776 3 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 2 0086230 3 Clutch shoe Belagbügel Peso de embrague Poids d'embrayage 3 0071616 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 4 0071615 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 5 0110775 1 Clutch drum Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Carter d'embrayage 6 0110773 3 Clutch spacer Distanzstück Espaciador Disque d'écartement 7 0110774 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 8 0033198 4 Lockwasher Spannscheibe 9 0010367 4 10 0025366 0009326 - 112 17 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 32 0117180 1 Label Sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de Calcomanía Lame de Talochage 57 0162858 2 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 79 0401540 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 85 0116940 1 Label Sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de Calcomanía Lame de Talochage 87 0153798 1 Label-sound power Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel Calcomania-potencia acústica Autocollant-puissance acoustiq 180 0401561 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 0009326 - 112 19 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Camshaft/Muffler/Valves-New Style Nockenwelle/Auspufftopf/Ventile (neue Art) Arbol de Levas/Silenciador/Válvulas (nuevo-estilo) Arbre à Cames/Pot d'Échappemen WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 0156470 1 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 25 0156471 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 27 0156472 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 34 0156473 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 35 0156474 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 37 0156475 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 38 0205123 1 Spring Schenkelfeder Resorte Ressort 60 0156477 2 Spring Ventilfeder Resorte Ressort 70 0156478 2 Spring Federteller Resorte Ressort 80 0156479 1 Intake valve Einlassventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 90 0156480 1 Outlet valve Auslassventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 95 0156481 4 Spring Federteller Resorte Ressort 150 0156482 1 Timing chain cpl. Steuerkette kpl. Cadena de distribución compl. Chaîne de distribution compl. 160 0156483 1 Starting Crank Kurbel Manivela de Arranque Manivelle de Démarrage 163 0156484 1 Tension spring Zugfeder Resorte de tracción Ressort de traction 166 0156485 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 170 0156486 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 200 0205127 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 210 0156106 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 220 0205128 1 Spacer Kipphebel Einlass Remache Tubular Rivet Creux 225 0205129 1 Exhaust rocker arm Kipphebel Auslass Balancín de escape Culbuteur 230 0205130 2 Screw Einstellschraube Tornillo Vis 240 0205131 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 290 0156597 1 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 310 0156562 1 Muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador Pot d'échappement 0009326 - 112 23 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Governor Lever Reglerhebel Palanca del Gobernador Levier Régulateur WP 1540W 30 0009326 - 112 Governor Lever Reglerhebel Palanca del Gobernador Levier Régulateur WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 0156504 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del Gobernador Levier Régulateur 20 0156505 1 Governor shaft Reglerwelle Eje de regulador Arbre régulateur 30 0156506 1 Governor rod Reglerstange Varillaje de regulación Tige de régulateur 40 0156507 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 50 0156106 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 60 0156508 1 Bolt with Washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno de Arandela Boulon avec Rondelle 70 0156108 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 80 0156509 1 Spring-governor Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur 310 0156510 1 Control lever Regulierhebel Palanca de mando Levier de commande 340 0156511 1 Stop Plate Anschlagplatte Placa Tope Plaque de Butée 350 0156512 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 355 0156513 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 360 0156514 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 365 0156515 1 Adjusting spring Justierfeder Ajuste la resorte Ajustement la Ressort 370 0151186 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 395 0156516 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 396 0156517 1 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 435 0156518 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 440 0156519 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 450 0156520 1 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 480 0156521 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 485 0156645 2 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 0009326 - 112 31 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Blower Housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 0156522 1 Blower Housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier 20 0156523 1 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanías Autocollants 40 0053648 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 60 0156524 1 Baffle Leitblech Deflector Déflecteur 61 0156525 1 Baffle Leitblech Deflector Déflecteur 80 0071363 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 81 0156597 1 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 220 0156645 4 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 0009326 - 112 33 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 14 10Nm/7ft.lbs Flywheel/Ignition Coil Schwungrad/Zündspule Volante/Bobina de Encendido Volant /Bobine d'Allumage WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 5000156550 1 Flywheel cpl. Schwungrad kpl. Volante compl. Volant compl. 11 0156551 1 Ignition coil Zündspule Bobina de encendido Bobine d'allumage 30 0156107 2 Bolt with Washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno de Arandela Boulon avec Rondelle 50 0156552 1 Wire Kabel Alambre Fil 60 0156434 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 70 0117276 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 80 0156553 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 100 0156554 1 Spark plug Zündkerze Bujía Bougie 110 0156555 1 Spark plug terminal cap Zündkerzenstecker Enchufe de bujía Porte bougies 700 0156556 1 Oil Sensor Ölsensoreinheit Unidad de Alerta de Aceite Appareil d'Alerte d'Huile 705 0156557 1 Oil sensor wire Kabel-Ölsensor Alambre-unidad de alerta Câble d'appareil d'alerte 740 0156558 2 Bolt with Washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno de Arandela Boulon avec Rondelle 741 0084348 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 770 0156559 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 775 0156597 1 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 0009326 - 112 37 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 0 0156461 1 Gasket Set Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 10 0156439 1 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. 20 0156440 2 Valve guide Ventilführung Guía de válvula Guide de soupape 26 0156441 1 Seal Dichtung Junta Joint 30 0156442 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 40 0156443 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento a bolas Roulement rainuré à billes 50 0156444 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 60 0151178 2 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 70 0156446 2 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 75 0156447 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 80 0117215 2 Screw Locking Schraubverschluß Cierre Roscada Fermeture de Vissage 90 0029327 2 Sealing ring Dichtungsring Anillo sellante Bague d'étanchéité 210 0156450 1 Bearing cover cpl. Lagerdeckel kpl. Cubierta de cojinete cpl. Couvercle de palier cpl. 220 0156451 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 230 0029406 1 Grooved ball bearing Rillenkugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 250 0156452 1 Governor cpl. Regler kpl. Regulador compl. Régulateur compl. 260 0156453 1 Slider Gleitstück Manguito Douille 270 0156454 2 Oil dip stick Ölmessstab Varilla de sondear aceite Jauge de niveau d'huile 280 0075754 1 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 300 0156455 6 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 610 0156456 1 Cylinder head cpl. Zylinderkopf kpl. Culata del cilindro compl. Culasse de cylindre compl. 620 0156457 1 Cylinder head gasket Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 630 0156458 4 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 631 0156455 1 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 680 0156545 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 0009326 - 112 39 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 690 0156460 1 Rocker box gasket Kipphebelbockdichtung Junta de soporte de palanca basculante Joint de support de culbuteur 700 0156444 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 710 0053612 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 850 0053608 0009326 - 112 41 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs Crankshaft/Piston/Connecting Rod Kurbelwelle/Kolben/Pleuel CigueñalPistón/Biela Vilebrequin/Piston/Bielle WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 10 0156462 1 Crankshaft cpl. Kurbelwelle kpl. Cigueñal compl. Vilebrequin compl. 50 0156463 1 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de brida Écrou à bride 70 0156464 1 Fitting key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 310 0156465 1 Connecting rod cpl. Pleuel kpl. Biela cpl. Bielle cpl. 320 0156466 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 350 0156467 1 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Perno de pistón Axe de piston 360 0156468 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 360 0164786 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 0.25mm 360 0164787 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 0.50mm 370 0156469 1 Set-piston rings Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 370 0164788 1 Piston ring Kolbenring Aro de pistón Segment de piston 0.25mm 370 0164789 1 Piston ring Kolbenring Aro de pistón Segment de piston 0.50mm 380 0013437 2 Retaining ring Drahtsprengring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt A16 0009326 - 112 43 DIN73123 Carburetor cpl. Vergaser kpl. Carburador compl. Carburateur compl. WP 1540W Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0156535 1 Throttle flap Drosselklappe Válvula de mariposa Clapet d'entranglement 3 0156536 1 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 5 0156537 1 Idle jet Leerlaufdüse Gicleur para marcha en vacío Gicleur secondaire 8 0156538 1 Choke control lever Chokehebel Palanca estranguladora Levier d'étrangleur 11 0156539 1 Shaft-throttle Drosselwelle Eje de mariposa Arbre des gaz 12 0156540 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 14 0156541 1 Needle Nadel Aguja Aiguille 15 0205152 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 16 0156760 1 Carburetor bowl Schwimmergehäuse Taza Ecuelle 17 0053688 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 18 0053684 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 19 0077416 1 Set-carburetor float Schwimmer kpl. Juego de flotador Jeu de flotteur 20 0156543 1 Main jet Hauptdüse Gicleur principal Gicleur prinzipal 22 0156544 1 Main jet Hauptdüse Chicler principal Gicleur principal 24 0156418 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 28 0156761 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 32 0156546 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 41 0119386 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 44 0156547 1 Jet Düse Gicleur Gicleur 45 0156548 1 Idle jet Leerlaufdüse Gicleur para marcha en vacío Gicleur secondaire 46 0208322 1 Sight Glass Schauglas Mirilla Del Nivel Indicateur de Niveau 46 0208321 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 62 0084503 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 104 0156549 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 210 0156534 1 Carburetor cpl. Vergaser kpl. Carburador compl. Carburateur compl. 0009326 - 112 45 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue WP 1540W 50 0009326 - 112 Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue WP 1540W Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 Lockwasher Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 DIN6796 1 Wheel support mount Konsole-Achse Ménsula-eje Support-essieu 102 0161041 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 103 0111693 2 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 104 0077256 4 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/4in 105 0010616 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 20 ISO7090 106 0011457 5 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 DIN933 108 0160970 1 Latch Verriegelung Aldaba Loquet 110 0160971 1 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 111 0011440 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 112 5000407043 2 Lock washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 113 0162857 2 Retainer cap Haltekappe Tapa de retención Couvercle de retenue Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0162986 1 Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue 56 0010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 58 0033198 6 101 0112412 0009326 - 112 51 6 x 2-3/8 x 3/4in ID 25Nm/18ft.lbs M10 x 25 49Nm/36ft.lbs DIN933
/

en otros idiomas