Wacker Neuson G150 Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
G150
Escribe
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0620306 105
09.2010
Mobile Generators
Mobile Generatoren
Generadores Móviles
Groupes électrogénes
G 150
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
G 150
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620306 - 105
3
Fuel Fill Corner
Kraftstoff-Füller Eckwand
Esquina Boca de Llenado Combustible
Support à équerre - Remplisseur de Carburant
8
Front Panel
Blechtafel Vorne
Conjunto Panel Delantero
Tableau de Front
10
Right Rear Panel
Blechtafel hinten & rechts
Panel trasero y derecho
Tableau d'arrière et à droite
12
Rear Air Inlet
Lufteinlass (hinten)
Entrada de aire (de atrás)
Admission à air (arrière)
14
Rear Left Door
Linke Tür Hinten
Puerta Trasera Izquierda
Porte-d'Arrière Gauche
16
Right Rear Door
Rechte Tür Hinten
Puerta Trasera Derecha
Porte d'Arrière/Droite
18
Front Left Door
Linke Tür Vorne
Puerta Delantera Izquierda
Porte de Front/Gauche
20
Right Front Door
Rechte Tür Vorne
Puerta Delantera Derecha
Porte de Front/Droite
22
Main Breaker
Hauptunterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito principal
Coupe-circuit principal
24
Voltage Selector Switch Box
Schaltkasten
Caja del Interruptor
Coffret Électrique
28
Lug Box
Anschlusskasten
Caja de conexiones
Boîte de cosses terminales
30
Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles
Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen
Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes
Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs/Prises de courant
32
Transformer/Fuse Block/Relay
Wandler/ Sicherungsblock / Relais
Transformador/ Bloque de fusibles / Relai
Transformateur/ Bloc à fusibles / Relais
34
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
36
G 150
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620306 - 105
5
Radiator Hoses
Kühlerschläuche
Mangueras del radiador
Tuyaux du radiateur
40
Rear Panels/Muffler
Blechtafeln hinten / Auspufftopf
Paneles traseros / Silenciador
Tableaux d'arrière / Pot d'échappement
42
Generator/Engine
Motor/Generator
Motor/Generador
Moteur/Générateur
44
Generator/Engine
Motor/Generator
Motor/Generador
Moteur/Générateur
46
Control Panel/Air Cleaner
Schalttafel/Luftfilter
Tablero de mando/Filtro de aire
Tableau de commande/Filtre à air
48
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
50
Engine Control Module/Voltage Regulator
Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler
Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje
Module de contrôle de moteur / Régulateur de tension
52
Fan Guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
54
Battery
Batterie
Batería
Batterie
56
Oil Bypass Assembly
Öl-Bypass
Conjunto Bypass de Aceite
Jeu de Dérivation de L'huile
58
Skid Assembly
Unterbau
Conjunto Patín
Base du Générateur Compl.
60
Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de Combustible
Réservoir de Carburant
62
Fuel Hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
64
Roof Panel
Dachblechtafel
Panel del techo
Tableau de toit
66
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
G 150
Indice
Table des matières
6
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
18 0171096 1
Left rear panel
Panel-links hinten
Panel trasera izquierdo
Tableau d'Arrière/gauche
110 0171488 1
Filler tube
Füllrohr
Tubo de llenado
Tube de remplisseur
111 0171487 1
Adapter
Adapter
Adaptador
Raccord
280 0171136 1
Fuel fill port
Kraftstofffüllöffnung
Orificio de relleno de combustible
Port de remplisseur de carburant
285 0171137 1
Fuel cap
Tankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
402 0164972 2
Hinge pin
Abstandstift
Pasador distanciadora
Goupille d'écartement
628 0171493 1
Insulator-exhaust
Auspuffisolator
Aislador de escape
Isolant d'échappement
635 0171503 1
Insulator-corner, rear left
Isolator-Eckwand (hinten, links)
Aislador-esquina (de atrás, izquierda)
Isolant-console à équerre (arrière, gauche)
829 0154517 12
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 20
869 0158897 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
912 0010369 12
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
953 0010625 12
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A5
963 0158899 4
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G 150
Fuel Fill Corner
Kraftstoff-Füller Eckwand
Esquina Boca de Llenado Combustible
Support à équerre - Remplisseur de Carburant
0620306 - 105
9
Front Panel
Blechtafel Vorne
G 150
Conjunto Panel Delantero
Tableau de Front
10
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0171101 1
Front access panel
Vorderseite, Abdeckpanel
Panel de acceso delantero
Tableau d'accès avant
624 0171501 1
Insulator-exhaust comp., front
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (vorne)
Aislador de caja de escape (delantero)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement (d'avant)
G 150
Front Panel
Blechtafel Vorne
Conjunto Panel Delantero
Tableau de Front
0620306 - 105
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
23 0174578 1
Rear panel
Blechtafel hinten
Panel trasero
Tableau d'arrière
25 0171100 1
Air inlet panel
Ansaugstsutzenpanel
Panel de tubuladura de aspiración
Tableau de tubulure d'aspiration
70 0171126 1
Air inlet duct
Einlassluftleitblech
Conducto de aire de entrada
Canal d'air d'admission
630 0178137 1
Insulator-rear access
Isolator des hinteren Abdeckpanels
Aislador de panel de atrás de acceso
Isolant de tableau d'arrière à accès
637 0174513 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
638 0171510 1
Insulator-rear access
Isolator des hinteren Abdeckpanels
Aislador de panel de atrás de acceso
Isolant de tableau d'arrière à accès
838 0028404 8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
G 150
Rear Air Inlet
Lufteinlass (hinten)
Entrada de aire (de atrás)
Admission à air (arrière)
0620306 - 105
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
34 0171105 1
Left rear door
Links tür hinten
Puerta trasera izquierdo
Porte d'Arrière/gauche
407 0164973 2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
410 0158862 1
Door latch
Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Loquet de porte
555 0153022 1
Door prop
Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Appui de porte
608 0176731 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
650 0171511 2
Insulator-door, front top bottom
Isolator der Tür (vorne, oben, unten)
Aislador de puerta (delantero, superior,
inferior)
Isolant de porte (d'avant, supérieur,
inférieur)
653 0171512 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
780 0176346 4
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
0,16 x 0,42in
869 0158897 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
963 0158899 4
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G 150
Rear Left Door
Linke Tür Hinten
Puerta Trasera Izquierda
Porte-d'Arrière Gauche
0620306 - 105
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
35 0171104 1
Right rear door
Rechte tür hinten
Puerta trasera derecha
Porte d'Arrière/droite
275 0153117 1
Window
Fenster
Ventana
Fenêtre
408 0164971 2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
410 0158862 1
Door latch
Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Loquet de porte
555 0153022 1
Door prop
Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Appui de porte
600 0158119 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
608 0176732 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
646 0164245 1
Insulator-control door prop
Isolator der Schalttafeltürstütze
Aislador del apoyo de puerta del tablero de
mando
Isolant de l'appui de porte du tableau de
commande
780 0176346 4
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
0,16 x 0,42in
869 0158897 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
963 0158899 4
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G 150
Right Rear Door
Rechte Tür Hinten
Puerta Trasera Derecha
Porte d'Arrière/Droite
0620306 - 105
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
27 0171103 1
Left front door
Tür-links vorne
Puerta delantero izquierdo
Porte avant gauche
408 0164971 2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
410 0158862 1
Door latch
Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Loquet de porte
555 0153022 1
Door prop
Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Appui de porte
608 0176731 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
650 0171511 2
Insulator-door, front top bottom
Isolator der Tür (vorne, oben, unten)
Aislador de puerta (delantero, superior,
inferior)
Isolant de porte (d'avant, supérieur,
inférieur)
653 0171512 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
780 0176346 4
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
0,16 x 0,42in
869 0158897 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
963 0158899 4
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G 150
Front Left Door
Linke Tür Vorne
Puerta Delantera Izquierda
Porte de Front/Gauche
0620306 - 105
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
30 0171102 1
Right front door
Tür-rechts vorne
Puerta derecha y delantera
Porte droite et d'avant
407 0164973 2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
410 0158862 1
Door latch
Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Loquet de porte
555 0153022 1
Door prop
Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Appui de porte
608 0176731 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
650 0171511 2
Insulator-door, front top bottom
Isolator der Tür (vorne, oben, unten)
Aislador de puerta (delantero, superior,
inferior)
Isolant de porte (d'avant, supérieur,
inférieur)
653 0171512 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
780 0176346 4
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
0,16 x 0,42in
869 0158897 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
963 0158899 4
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G 150
Right Front Door
Rechte Tür Vorne
Puerta Delantera Derecha
Porte de Front/Droite
0620306 - 105
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
27 0154349 2
Diode cpl.
Diode kpl.
Diodo compl.
Rectificateur compl.
41 0171160 1
Controller door
Kontrolltafel tür
Conjunto Puerta Tablero de control
Porte du contrôleur
53 0171477 1
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
171 0171564 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
178 0171534 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
179 0171536 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
180 0171535 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
340 0171593 1
AC wiring harness
AC-Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables C.A.
Harnais de câbles électriques CA
341 0171525 1
DC wiring harness
DC-Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables C.D.
Harnais de câbles électriques CC
452 0153052 1
Breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
400A
478 0165354 2
Emergency stop switch
Not-Aus Schalter
Interruptor de parada de emergencia
Interrupteur d'arrêt d'urgence
485 0171595 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
503 0153746 3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
532 0153092 1
Bushing spacer
Abstandshülse
Espaciador
Entretoise
1-5/8in ID
570 0153523 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
704 0155460 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
791 0085454 2
Insert
Einsatz
Inserto
Insertion
M8
798 0171129 1
U-Bolt
U-Bolzen
Perno forma U
Boulon U
3/8-16 x 8in
800 0171541 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
820 0171489 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
1/2-13 x 4,50in
828 0154516 8
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 16
838 0028404 22
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
869 0158897 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
881 0159811 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 16
885 0155779 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M6 x 45
G 150
Main Breaker
Hauptunterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito principal
Coupe-circuit principal
0620306 - 105
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
906 0025626 3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
0,500-13
907 0155243 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
1/2in-13
912 0010369 16
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
913 0010368 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
927 0025617 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
3/8-16in
953 0010625 16
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A5
963 0158899 2
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
973 0025637 2
Flat steel washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3/8in
G 150
Main Breaker
Hauptunterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito principal
Coupe-circuit principal
0620306 - 105
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
178 0171534 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
179 0171536 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
180 0171535 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
475 0153061 1
Switch-phase
Phasenwählerschalter
Interruptor de selección de fases
Interrupteur de sélecteur de phase
315A
828 0154516 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 16
830 0154518 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 35
839 0155213 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
841 0118077 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 30
842 0079363 9
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
912 0010369 8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
953 0010625 8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A5
997 0175228 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
998 0175229 1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
999 0175230 1
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
G 150
Voltage Selector Switch Box
Schaltkasten
Caja del Interruptor
Coffret Électrique
0620306 - 105
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
40 0171144 1
Door
Tür
Puerta
Porte
52 0171475 1
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
53 0171477 2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
63 0171479 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
400 0171531 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
401 0171530 1
Door
Tür
Puerta
Porte
414 0171150 1
Door
Tür
Puerta
Porte
415 0171149 1
Lug box door
Anschluss-anlagentür
Conjunto Puerta de conexiones
Porte de Cosses terminales
418 0158784 2
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
480 0153080 1
Lockout switch key
Schlüssel für Aussperrungsschalter
Llave para interruptor de cierre eléctrico
Clé pour interrupteur de contre-grève
622 0171478 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
803 0160599 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
806 0154513 16
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
6-32 x .750
831 0110405 14
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 14
833 0028949 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
839 0115609 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
840 0085957 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 30
881 0159811 21
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 16
911 0010370 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M4
912 0010369 21
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
913 0010368 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
952 0010628 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A4,3
953 0010625 14
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A5
971 0154532 16
Washer-lock
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
M3,5
G 150
Lug Box
Anschlusskasten
Caja de conexiones
Boîte de cosses terminales
0620306 - 105
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
267 0160091 2
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
269 0154246 5
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
270 0171148 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
390 0171523 1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
455 0153263 2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
457 0153265 3
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
50A
479 0153079 1
Lockout switch
Aussperrungsschalter
Interruptor de cierre eléctrico
Interrupteur de contre-grève
486 0089774 2
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
20A
487 0153277 3
Receptacle
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
50A
502 0163413 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1-1/8in
540 0153269 1
Strain relief
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
1/2in NPT
819 0155256 3
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
1/2-13 x 3.00-5
820 0171489 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
1/2-13 x 4,50in
825 0154514 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 35
906 0025626 10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
0,500-13
907 0155243 7
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
1/2in-13
911 0010370 10
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M4
912 0010369 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
916 0030066 6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
929 0025724 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
1/2-13in
952 0010628 14
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A4,3
G 150
Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles
Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen
Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes
Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs/Prises de courant
0620306 - 105
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
19 0164957 1
Relay w/diode
Relais mit diode
Relai con diodo
Relais avec rectificateur
70A, 12V
24 0176735 1
Fuse
Sicherung
Fusible
Fusible
177 0174633 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
250 0158843 3
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
265 0158844 1
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
266 0159130 1
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
470 0171131 3
Transformer
Transformator
Transformador
Transformateur
5A
502 0163413 3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1-1/8in
796 0171214 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 80
827 0154515 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 12
829 0154517 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 20
833 0028949 6
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
838 0028404 3
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
864 0110951 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 20
911 0010370 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M4
914 0029117 6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
916 0030066 5
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
926 0010882 3
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M8
952 0010628 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A4,3
953 0010625 5
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A5
G 150
Transformer/Fuse Block/Relay
Wandler/ Sicherungsblock / Relais
Transformador/ Bloque de fusibles / Relai
Transformateur/ Bloc à fusibles / Relais
0620306 - 105
35
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
G 150
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
36
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
14 0173694 1
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
14 0183885 1
Radiator cap
Kühlerverschlußdeckel
Tapa del radiador
Couvercle du radiateur
15 0171092 1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
16 0171093 1
Right front panel
Panel-rechts vorne
Panel derecha y delantera
Tableau droite et d'avant
17 0171094 1
Left front panel
Panel-links vorne
Panel delantero izquierdo
Tableau avant gauche
181 0174492 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
223 0171485 1
Vent
Entlüftungsöffnung
Orificio de ventilación
Orifice
1/2 NPT
315 0173688 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
3/4in x 980mm
393 0173374 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
394 0168721 1
Operator's manual holder w/bracket
Halter mit Befestigung,
Bedienungshandbuch
Soporte del manual del operario c/ménsula
Support du manuel de l'utilisateur avec
fixation
14in
402 0164972 2
Hinge pin
Abstandstift
Pasador distanciadora
Goupille d'écartement
403 0164970 2
Hinge pin
Abstandstift
Pasador distanciadora
Goupille d'écartement
412 0117815 2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
440 0155241 1
Overflow bottle
Überlaufflasche
Botella de rebose
Bouteille de trop-plein
6qt
510 0028707 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
536 0180084 2
Worm drive clamp
Schneckengewinde-Schelle
Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin
fin
Collier de serrage à vis sans fin
9/16 x 1-1/16in
626 0171491 2
Insulator-exhaust comp., front top
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (vorne, oben)
Aislador de caja de escape (delantero,
superior)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement (d'avant,
supérieur)
627 0171492 2
Insulator-exhaust comp., side
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (seitlich)
Aislador de caja de escape (lateral)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement (de côté)
628 0171493 2
Insulator-exhaust
Auspuffisolator
Aislador de escape
Isolant d'échappement
643 0171504 2
Insulator-radiator seal
Kühlerdichtungsisolator
Aislador de junta del radiador
Isolant de joint de radiateur
833 0028949 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
9Nm/6ft.lbs
835 0154519 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
845 0116164 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
44Nm/32ft.lbs
853 0157021 5
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
22Nm/16ft.lbs
G 150
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
0620306 - 105
37
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
G 150
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
38
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
869 0158897 12
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
888 0161194 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
22Nm/16ft.lbs
896 0173783 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 35
22Nm/16ft.lbs
913 0010368 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
914 0029117 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
916 0030066 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
44Nm/32ft.lbs
954 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4
956 0010622 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4
963 0158899 15
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G 150
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
0620306 - 105
39
Radiator Hoses
Kühlerschläuche
G 150
Mangueras del radiador
Tuyaux du radiateur
40
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
21 0171099 1
Splash panel
Spritzpanel
Panel de salpicadura
Tableau anti-projections
205 0171563 1
Pipe
Rohr
Tubo
Conduit
206 0170696 1
Pipe
Rohr
Tubo
Conduit
283 0176217 1
Drain hose cpl.
Abflussschlauch kpl.
Manguera de salida compl.
Tuyau d'écoulement compl.
323 0156299 2
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
324 0156300 2
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
325 0156241 1
Radiator top hose
Oberkühlwasserschlauch
Manguera superior del radiador
Tuyau supérieur du radiateur
326 0170698 1
Radiator hose
Kühlerschlauch
Manguera del radiador
Tuyau du radiateur
2,0 ID x 17in
517 0154344 6
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
522 0028698 2
T-bolt clamp
Schelle mit T-Bolzen
Abrazadera con perno forma T
Agrafe avec boulon T
2-3/8in
523 0156290 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
2-5/8in
524 0174640 4
T-bolt clamp
Schelle mit T-Bolzen
Abrazadera con perno forma T
Agrafe avec boulon T
2-3/4in
616 0179786 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
838 0028404 14
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
G 150
Radiator Hoses
Kühlerschläuche
Mangueras del radiador
Tuyaux du radiateur
0620306 - 105
41
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
160 0173771 1
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
210 0171120 1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
211 0173773 1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
212 0173774 1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
230 0152978 1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
10in
231 0152979 1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
15in
310 0171496 1
Fuel fill hose
Kraftstoffschlauch
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
4,00in ID
500 0155304 3
Exhaust clamp
Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Agrafe d'échappement
4in
501 0154385 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
4in
520 0154346 2
Worm drive clamp
Schneckengewinde-Schelle
Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin
fin
Collier de serrage à vis sans fin
4,06-5,0in
611 0171115 1
Roof gasket
Dachdichtung
Junta del techo
Joint du toit
615 0174538 1
Insulator-exhaust
Auspuffisolator
Aislador de escape
Isolant d'échappement
838 0028404 11
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
845 0116164 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
44Nm/32ft.lbs
918 0089316 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
967 0010375 2
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
B10,5
G 150
Rear Panels/Muffler
Blechtafeln hinten / Auspufftopf
Paneles traseros / Silenciador
Tableaux d'arrière / Pot d'échappement
0620306 - 105
43
Generator/Engine
Motor/Generator
G 150
Motor/Generador
Moteur/Générateur
46
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0180140 1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
50 0174540 1
Panel-side
Seiten-Panel
Panel-lateral
Panneau - latéral
95 0171109 2
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
195 0173775 2
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
50 x 28,60
290 0153962 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
M22 x 1/2
300 0154305 1
Ball valve
Kugelhahn
Válvula de bola
Robinet à boisseau sphérique
419 0153747 2
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
465 0171133 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
609 0176733 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
828 0154516 2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 16
845 0116164 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
44Nm/32ft.lbs
851 0155248 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 25
111Nm/81ft.lbs S3
858 0011382 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 90
191Nm/140ft.lbs S3
894 0025573 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 1in
44Nm/32ft.lbs
895 0171561 12
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 50
62Nm/45ft.lbs
897 0179301 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 140
912 0010369 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
918 0089316 8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
921 0155244 4
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M16
941 0153067 4
Snubber washer
Begrenzerscheibe
Arandela limitadora
Rondelle de butée
958 0154530 8
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M10
976 0153532 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M16
G 150
Generator/Engine
Motor/Generator
Motor/Generador
Moteur/Générateur
0620306 - 105
47
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
85 0171550 1
Air cleaner bracket
Luftfilterkonsole
Soporte de filtro del aire
Support du filtre à air
150 0156193 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
222 0171562 1
Gauge
Anzeiger
Indicador
Indicateur
233 0174543 1
Ground strap
Erdungsband
Correa a tierra
Ruban de masse
1/2in
328 0171545 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
333 0171123 1
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
451 0171110 1
Air cleaner cpl.
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del aire compl.
Filtre à air compl.
520 0154346 1
Worm drive clamp
Schneckengewinde-Schelle
Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin
fin
Collier de serrage à vis sans fin
4,06-5,0in
521 0154347 3
Worm drive clamp
Schneckengewinde-Schelle
Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin
fin
Collier de serrage à vis sans fin
5,12-6,0in
634 0174534 1
Insulator-control box
Isolator der Kontrollkasten
Aislador del Caja de Control
Isolant de Boîtier de Commande
838 0028404 3
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
845 0116164 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
44Nm/32ft.lbs
918 0089316 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
G 150
Control Panel/Air Cleaner
Schalttafel/Luftfilter
Tablero de mando/Filtro de aire
Tableau de commande/Filtre à air
0620306 - 105
49
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0179425 1
Air cleaner housing
Luftfiltergehäuse
Caja del filtro de aire
Boîtier de filtre à air
2 0179376 1
Air filter element
Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Elément filtrant
3 0179426 1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
G 150
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
0620306 - 105
51
Engine Control Module/Voltage Regulator
Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler
G 150
Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje
Module de contrôle de moteur / Régulateur de tension
52
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0176730 1
Voltage regulator
Spannungsregler
Regulador de voltaje
Régulateur de tension
460 0171547 1
Engine control module
Motorkontrollmodul
Módulo de mando del motor
Module de contrôle de moteur
805 0154512 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
6-32 x 5/16in
910 0010872 4
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M4
932 0110002 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M3,5
952 0010628 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A4,3
971 0154532 4
Washer-lock
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
M3,5
999 0165419 1
Liquid crystal display
Flüssigkristallanzeige
Pantalla de cristal líquido
Écran à cristaux liquides
1000 0160778 1
Switch-run/stop
Schalter-Lauf/Halt
Interruptor de marcha/parada
Interrupteur de funcionamiento/arrêt
1001 0163726 1
Hour meter switch
Stundenzähler-Schalter
Conmutador del horometro
Commutateur du compteur horaire
G 150
Engine Control Module/Voltage Regulator
Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler
Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje
Module de contrôle de moteur / Régulateur de tension
0620306 - 105
53
Fan Guard
Lüfterhaube
G 150
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
54
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
80 0173695 1
Left fan guard
Lüfterhaube-links
Guardaventilador-izquierda
Bague de ventilateur-gauche
81 0173696 1
Right fan guard
Lüfterhaube-rechts
Guardaventilador-derecha
Bague de ventilateur-droite
283 0176217 1
Drain hose cpl.
Abflussschlauch kpl.
Manguera de salida compl.
Tuyau d'écoulement compl.
300 0154305 1
Ball valve
Kugelhahn
Válvula de bola
Robinet à boisseau sphérique
833 0028949 3
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
838 0028404 6
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
913 0010368 3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
954 0010624 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4
G 150
Fan Guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
0620306 - 105
55
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
200 0153350 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
220 0153308 1
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
290 0153962 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
M22 x 1/2
292 0153963 2
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1-3/16 x 3/4 NPT
318 0154033 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
319 0154034 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
375 0176161 1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
38in
376 0173088 1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
38in
426 0154039 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1/4 x 90
427 0154299 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1in
428 0154300 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
3/4in
434 0154038 1
Reducing fitting
Reduzierstück
Unión reductora
Raccord réducteur
1/2 x 1/4
513 0028314 5
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,81 x 1,25in
550 0154319 2
L-Bolt
L-Bolzen
Perno forma L
Boulon L
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
551 0153763 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
4in
690 0159808 1
Battery
Batterie
Batería
Batterie
840 0085957 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 30
916 0030066 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
G 150
Battery
Batterie
Batería
Batterie
0620306 - 105
57
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
4 0115327 1
Element
Element
Elemento
Cartouche
7 0153308 1
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
9 0154299 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1in
10 0154300 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
3/4in
G 150
Oil Bypass Assembly
Öl-Bypass
Conjunto Bypass de Aceite
Jeu de Dérivation de L'huile
0620306 - 105
59
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
4 0171073 1
Upper frame
Oberer Rahmen
Chasis superior
Châssis supérieur
5 0171517 1
Lower frame
Unterer Rahmen
Chasis inferior
Châssis inférieur
103 0158900 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
802 0159651 1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
2,0in NPT
838 0028404 6
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
893 0011522 20
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 35
210Nm/154ft.lbs
913 0010368 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
926 0010882 6
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M8
954 0010624 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4
961 0010618 16
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B17
979 0118074 6
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M8
982 0178507 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
A16
G 150
Skid Assembly
Unterbau
Conjunto Patín
Base du Générateur Compl.
0620306 - 105
61
Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
G 150
Depósito de Combustible
Réservoir de Carburant
62
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
6 0171516 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
300gal
420 0160596 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
5/16 X 3/8in NPT
S9
429 0160980 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
1/4 x 3/8in
S9
491 0174574 1
Fuel Sender Kit
Kraftstoffsendersatz
Juego de Enviador de Combustible
Jeu de Émetteur à Carburant
496 0158908 1
Fuel sensor gasket
Kraftstoffsensordichtung
Junta de unidad de alerta de combustible
Joint de l'appareil d'alerte de carburant
527 0155285 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
S9
801 0153237 1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
1/2in
829 0154517 5
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 20
S9
949 0064610 5
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
5 x 7.5
G 150
Fuel Tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de Combustible
Réservoir de Carburant
0620306 - 105
63
Fuel Hose
Kraftstoffleitung
G 150
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
64
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
313 0171118 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1/4in x 780mm
314 0153765 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
5/16in x 915
510 0028707 4
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
G 150
Fuel Hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
0620306 - 105
65
Roof Panel
Dachblechtafel
G 150
Panel del techo
Tableau de toit
66
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
20 0171097 1
Front roof panel
Panel-vorderes Dach
Panel techo delantero
Tableau de toit avant
24 0171098 1
Rear roof panel
Panel-hinteres Dach
Panel techo trasero
Tableau de toit arrière
412 0117815 2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
625 0171500 2
Insulator-exhaust comp., front top
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (vorne, oben)
Aislador de caja de escape (delantero,
superior)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement (d'avant,
supérieur)
641 0171499 1
Insulator-roof, front
Dachisolator (vorne)
Aislador de techo (delantero)
Isolant de toit (d'avant)
642 0171497 1
Insulator-roof, rear
Dachisolator (hinten)
Aislador de techo (de atrás)
Isolant de toit (arrière)
835 0154519 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
913 0010368 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
954 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4
G 150
Roof Panel
Dachblechtafel
Panel del techo
Tableau de toit
0620306 - 105
67
Sheet Metal Assembly
Blechaufbau
G 150
Conjunto Planchas de Metal
Plaques de métal
68
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
20 0171097 1
Front roof panel
Panel-vorderes Dach
Panel techo delantero
Tableau de toit avant
24 0171098 1
Rear roof panel
Panel-hinteres Dach
Panel techo trasero
Tableau de toit arrière
101 0157244 1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
612 0158849 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
838 0028404 26
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
869 0158897 31
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
22Nm/16ft.lbs
896 0173783 5
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 35
22Nm/16ft.lbs
963 0158899 16
Washer-flat
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
966 0160626 22
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M8
G 150
Sheet Metal Assembly
Blechaufbau
Conjunto Planchas de Metal
Plaques de métal
0620306 - 105
69
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0173770 1
Engine-Deere
Deere-Motor
Motor Deere
Moteur Deere
2 0152155 1
Water pump (hi-flo)
Wasserpumpe (hohes Fliessvermögen)
Bomba del agua (flujo alto)
Pompe à eau (haute fluidité)
3 0115651 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4 0152172 1
Alternator
Lichtmaschine
Alternador
Alternateur
5 0152173 1
Dipstick
Peilstab
Indicador del nivel de aceite
Réglette-jauge
6 0160528 1
Oil element
Ölelement
Elemento de aceite
Élement d'huile
7 0153371 1
Starter Kit
Startersatz
Juego de Arrancador
Jeu de Démarreur
8 0215372 1
Fuel pump
Kraftstoffpumpe
Bomba de combustible
Pompe à carburant
9 0213420 1
Primary fuel filter element
Primärkraftstofffilterelement
Elemento del filtro de combustible
primario
Cartouche du filtre de carburant
primaire
10 0163130 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
11 0213421 1
Fan belt
Ventilatorriemen
Correa de ventilador
Courroie de ventilateur
12 0215958 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
G 150
Engine-Deere
Deere-Motor
Motor Deere
Moteur Deere
0620306 - 105
71
Safety Labels
Sicherheitsaufkleber
G 150
Calcomanías de Advertencias
Autocollants de Sécurité
72
0620306 - 105
Labels - Control Panel & Controller
Aufkleber - Schalttafel und Kontroller
G 150
Calcomanias - Tablero de Mando y Controlador
Autocollants - Tableau de Commande et Contrôleur
74
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
700 0158870 1
Label-control panel
Aufkleber-Schalttafel
Calcomania-Tablero de mando
Autocollant-Tableau de commande
703 0158786 1
Label-controller
Aufkleber-Kontroller
Calcomania-Controlador
Autocollant-Contrôleur
G 150
Labels - Control Panel & Controller
Aufkleber - Schalttafel und Kontroller
Calcomanias - Tablero de Mando y Controlador
Autocollants - Tableau de Commande et Contrôleur
0620306 - 105
75
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0151981 24
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
2 0155902 25
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
3 0152148 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
4 0151975 2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
5 0175938 2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
6 0175939 4
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
7 0152149 2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
8 0151999 2
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
9 0175940 2
Red light
Rotlicht
Lámpara roja
Voyant rouge
10 0175941 2
Amber light
Gelbe Anzeigelampe
Lámpara color de ámbar
Voyant ambre
11 0152150 42
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M10
12 0175942 1
Light, ID bar
Lampe, ID-Stange
Luz, barra ID
Lampe, barre ID
13 0152004 10
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
14 0151956 10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
15 0155901 10
Wire retainer
Kabelhalter
Retenedor de cable
Arrêtoir de câble
16 0152200 10
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
17 0152203 1
Coupling
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement
18 0151952 2
Chain
Kette
Cadena
Chaîne
19 0152239 4
Wheel Set
Radsatz
Juego de rueda
Jeu de roue
20 0152098 5
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M16
21 0152235 8
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M16-2,0 x 40
22 0152236 22
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M16
23 0152199 13
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M16
24 0151973 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M12 x 1,75 x 100
25 0152012 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12
G 150
Trailer Frame w/Surge Brake
Anhängerrahmen mit Hydraulikbremse
Chasis de Remolque con Freno Hidráulico
Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Hydraulique
0620306 - 105
81
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0152208 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M12
27 0152060 18
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M10
28 0152066 24
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M10
29 0152153 2
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M10
30 0151961 2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
31 0152201 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
32 0158541 1
Label-safety
Aufkleber-Sicherheit
Calcomania-Seguridad
Autocollant-Sûreté
33 0158528 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
34 0158517 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
35 0175943 1
Actuator
Stellteil
Actuador
Dispositif de commande
36 0175944 1
Jack
Wagenheber
Gato
Cric
37 0175945 4
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
38 0175946 1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
39 0175947 2
Amber light
Gelbe Anzeigelampe
Lámpara color de ámbar
Voyant ambre
40 0175948 2
Red light
Rotlicht
Lámpara roja
Voyant rouge
41 0175949 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
42 0175950 2
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
43 0175951 1
Fender
Kotflügel
Guardafango
Garde-boue
44 0175952 2
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
45 0175953 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
46 0175954 1
Fender
Kotflügel
Guardafango
Garde-boue
48 0175955 1
Brake Line Kit
Bremse-Rohrleitung kpl.
Tubería de freno compl.
Canalisation de frein compl.
G 150
Trailer Frame w/Surge Brake
Anhängerrahmen mit Hydraulikbremse
Chasis de Remolque con Freno Hidráulico
Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Hydraulique
0620306 - 105
83
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0175966 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
2 0152241 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
3 0175967 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
4 0175968 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
5 0175969 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
6 0152245 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
7 0175970 1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
8 0175971 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
9 0175972 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10 0175973 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
24 0175974 1
Hub and drum
Nabe und Bremstrommel
Cubo y tambor del freno
Moyeu et tambour de frein
25 0175975 1
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
G 150
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
0620306 - 105
85
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152264 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
2 0152266 1
Brake
Bremse
Freno
Frein
2 0152265 1
Brake
Bremse
Freno
Frein
3 0152267 1
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
4 0152268 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5 0152269 1
Link
Verbindungsstange
Barra de unión
Tringle
6 0152270 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
7 0152271 1
Brake Shoe & Lining Kit
Satz-Bremsbacke
Juego-patín de freno
Jeu-segment de frein
7 0152272 1
Brake Shoe & Lining Kit
Satz-Bremsbacke
Juego-patín de freno
Jeu-segment de frein
8 0152273 1
Brake adjuster assembly
Bremsregler
Regulador de freno
Régulateur de frein
9 0152274 1
Adjuster spring
Justierfeder
Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustage
10 0152258 1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
11 0175958 5
Nut w/washer
Mutter mit Scheibe
Tuerca c/arandela
Écrou avec rondelle
13 0175960 1
Brake lever
Bremshebel
Palanca de freno
Levier de frein
14 0175961 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
15 0175962 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
16 0175963 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
17 0175964 1
Return spring
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
18 0175959 1
Return spring
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
19 0152139 1
Brake cpl.
Bremse kpl.
Freno compl.
Frein compl.
19 0152263 1
Brake cpl.
Bremse kpl.
Freno compl.
Frein compl.
20 0175965 1
Bleed screw
Ablassschraube
Tornillo sangrador
Vis de vidange
G 150
Surge Brake
Hydraulikbremse
Freno Hidráulico
Frien Hydraulique
0620306 - 105
87
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0151981 24
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
2 0155902 25
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
3 0152148 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
4 0155907 1
Breakaway Kit
Bremsensatz
Conjunto de zafar
Jeu de dérapage
5 0151974 5
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
1/4in
6 0151975 2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
7 0152003 5
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1/4-20in
8 0155906 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
1/4-20 x 2-1/2in
9 0175938 2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
10 0175939 2
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
11 0152149 2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
12 0151999 2
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
13 0175940 2
Red light
Rotlicht
Lámpara roja
Voyant rouge
14 0175941 2
Amber light
Gelbe Anzeigelampe
Lámpara color de ámbar
Voyant ambre
15 0152150 42
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M10
16 0175263 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
1/4-20 x 3-1/2
17 0175942 1
Light, ID bar
Lampe, ID-Stange
Luz, barra ID
Lampe, barre ID
18 0152004 10
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
19 0151956 10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
20 0155901 10
Wire retainer
Kabelhalter
Retenedor de cable
Arrêtoir de câble
21 0152200 10
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
22 0152203 1
Coupling
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement
23 0151952 2
Chain
Kette
Cadena
Chaîne
24 0152239 4
Wheel Set
Radsatz
Juego de rueda
Jeu de roue
25 0152098 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M16
G 150
Trailer Frame w/Electric Brake
Anhängerrahmen mit elektrik-Bremse
Chasis de Remolque con Freno Eléctrico
Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Électrique
0620306 - 105
91
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0152235 8
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M16-2,0 x 40
27 0152236 16
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M16
28 0152199 10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M16
29 0151973 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M12 x 1,75 x 100
30 0152012 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12
31 0152208 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M12
32 0152060 18
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M10
33 0152066 24
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M10
34 0152153 2
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M10
35 0151961 2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
36 0158541 1
Label-safety
Aufkleber-Sicherheit
Calcomania-Seguridad
Autocollant-Sûreté
37 0158514 1
Battery charger
Batterieladegerät
Cargador de batería
Chargeur de batterie
38 0158528 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
39 0158517 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
40 0175944 1
Jack
Wagenheber
Gato
Cric
41 0175945 4
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
42 0175946 1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
43 0175947 2
Amber light
Gelbe Anzeigelampe
Lámpara color de ámbar
Voyant ambre
44 0175948 2
Red light
Rotlicht
Lámpara roja
Voyant rouge
45 0175949 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
47 0175956 2
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
48 0175951 2
Fender
Kotflügel
Guardafango
Garde-boue
49 0175952 2
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
50 0175957 1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
G 150
Trailer Frame w/Electric Brake
Anhängerrahmen mit elektrik-Bremse
Chasis de Remolque con Freno Eléctrico
Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Électrique
0620306 - 105
93
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0175966 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
2 0152241 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
3 0175967 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
4 0175968 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
5 0175969 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
6 0152245 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
7 0175970 1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
8 0175971 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
9 0175972 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10 0175973 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
24 0175974 1
Hub and drum
Nabe und Bremstrommel
Cubo y tambor del freno
Moyeu et tambour de frein
25 0175975 1
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
G 150
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
0620306 - 105
95
Electric Brake
Elektrik-Bremse
G 150
Freno Eléctrico
Frein Électrique
96
0620306 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152249 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
2 0152250 1
Lever (left)
Hebel (links)
Palanca (izquierda)
Levier (gauche)
2 0152251 1
Lever (right)
Hebel (rechts)
Palanca (derecha)
Levier (droite)
3 0152252 2
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
4 0152253 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
5 0152254 1
Brake Shoe & Lining Kit
Satz-Bremsbacke
Juego-patín de freno
Jeu-segment de frein
6 0152255 1
Brake adjuster assembly
Bremsregler
Regulador de freno
Régulateur de frein
7 0152256 1
Adjuster spring
Justierfeder
Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustage
8 0152257 1
Magnet Kit
Satz-Magnet
Juego-imán
Jeu-segment de frein
9 0152258 1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
10 0152259 1
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
11 0152260 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 0175958 5
Nut w/washer
Mutter mit Scheibe
Tuerca c/arandela
Écrou avec rondelle
13 0152248 1
Right hand brake cpl.
Bremse kpl. (rechts)
Freno compl. (derecha)
Frein compl. (droite)
13 0152115 1
Left hand brake cpl.
Bremse kpl. (links)
Freno compl. (izquierda)
Frein compl. (gauche)
G 150
Electric Brake
Elektrik-Bremse
Freno Eléctrico
Frein Électrique
0620306 - 105
97

Transcripción del documento

0620306 105 09.2010 Mobile Generators Mobile Generatoren Generadores Móviles Groupes électrogénes G 150 Parts Book Ersatzteile Lista de Repuestos Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación G 150 A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0620306 - 105 3 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières G 150 Fuel Fill Corner Kraftstoff-Füller Eckwand Esquina Boca de Llenado Combustible Support à équerre - Remplisseur de Carburant 8 Front Panel Blechtafel Vorne Conjunto Panel Delantero Tableau de Front 10 Right Rear Panel Blechtafel hinten & rechts Panel trasero y derecho Tableau d'arrière et à droite 12 Rear Air Inlet Lufteinlass (hinten) Entrada de aire (de atrás) Admission à air (arrière) 14 Rear Left Door Linke Tür Hinten Puerta Trasera Izquierda Porte-d'Arrière Gauche 16 Right Rear Door Rechte Tür Hinten Puerta Trasera Derecha Porte d'Arrière/Droite 18 Front Left Door Linke Tür Vorne Puerta Delantera Izquierda Porte de Front/Gauche 20 Right Front Door Rechte Tür Vorne Puerta Delantera Derecha Porte de Front/Droite 22 Main Breaker Hauptunterbrecher Interruptor de circuito principal Coupe-circuit principal 24 Voltage Selector Switch Box Schaltkasten Caja del Interruptor Coffret Électrique 28 Lug Box Anschlusskasten Caja de conexiones Boîte de cosses terminales 30 Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs/Prises de courant 32 Transformer/Fuse Block/Relay Wandler/ Sicherungsblock / Relais Transformador/ Bloque de fusibles / Relai Transformateur/ Bloc à fusibles / Relais 34 Front Enclosure/Radiator Gehäuse vorne / Kühler Caja delantera / Radiador Carter de front / Radiateur 36 0620306 - 105 5 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières G 150 Radiator Hoses Kühlerschläuche Mangueras del radiador Tuyaux du radiateur 40 Rear Panels/Muffler Blechtafeln hinten / Auspufftopf Paneles traseros / Silenciador Tableaux d'arrière / Pot d'échappement 42 Generator/Engine Motor/Generator Motor/Generador Moteur/Générateur 44 Generator/Engine Motor/Generator Motor/Generador Moteur/Générateur 46 Control Panel/Air Cleaner Schalttafel/Luftfilter Tablero de mando/Filtro de aire Tableau de commande/Filtre à air 48 Air Cleaner Luftfilter Filtro del Aire Filtre à Air 50 Engine Control Module/Voltage Regulator Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje Module de contrôle de moteur / Régulateur de tension 52 Fan Guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur 54 Battery Batterie Batería Batterie 56 Oil Bypass Assembly Öl-Bypass Conjunto Bypass de Aceite Jeu de Dérivation de L'huile 58 Skid Assembly Unterbau Conjunto Patín Base du Générateur Compl. 60 Fuel Tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de Combustible Réservoir de Carburant 62 Fuel Hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 64 Roof Panel Dachblechtafel Panel del techo Tableau de toit 66 6 0620306 - 105 Fuel Fill Corner Kraftstoff-Füller Eckwand Esquina Boca de Llenado Combustible Support à équerre - Remplisseur de Carburant G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 18 0171096 1 Left rear panel Panel-links hinten Panel trasera izquierdo Tableau d'Arrière/gauche 110 0171488 1 Filler tube Füllrohr Tubo de llenado Tube de remplisseur 111 0171487 1 Adapter Adapter Adaptador Raccord 280 0171136 1 Fuel fill port Kraftstofffüllöffnung Orificio de relleno de combustible Port de remplisseur de carburant 285 0171137 1 Fuel cap Tankdeckel Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 402 0164972 2 Hinge pin Abstandstift Pasador distanciadora Goupille d'écartement 628 0171493 1 Insulator-exhaust Auspuffisolator Aislador de escape Isolant d'échappement 635 0171503 1 Insulator-corner, rear left Isolator-Eckwand (hinten, links) Aislador-esquina (de atrás, izquierda) Isolant-console à équerre (arrière, gauche) 829 0154517 12 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 20 869 0158897 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 912 0010369 12 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 953 0010625 12 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A5 963 0158899 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 4 4 0620306 - 105 9 Front Panel Blechtafel Vorne Conjunto Panel Delantero Tableau de Front G 150 10 0620306 - 105 Front Panel Blechtafel Vorne Conjunto Panel Delantero Tableau de Front G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 26 0171101 1 Front access panel Vorderseite, Abdeckpanel Panel de acceso delantero Tableau d'accès avant 624 0171501 1 Insulator-exhaust comp., front Isolator des Auspuffkastens (vorne) Aislador de caja de escape (delantero) Isolant de boîte d'échappement (d'avant) 0620306 - 105 11 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Rear Air Inlet Lufteinlass (hinten) Entrada de aire (de atrás) Admission à air (arrière) G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 23 0174578 1 Rear panel Blechtafel hinten Panel trasero Tableau d'arrière 25 0171100 1 Air inlet panel Ansaugstsutzenpanel Panel de tubuladura de aspiración Tableau de tubulure d'aspiration 70 0171126 1 Air inlet duct Einlassluftleitblech Conducto de aire de entrada Canal d'air d'admission 630 0178137 1 Insulator-rear access Isolator des hinteren Abdeckpanels Aislador de panel de atrás de acceso Isolant de tableau d'arrière à accès 637 0174513 1 Insulator Isolator Aislador Isolant 638 0171510 1 Insulator-rear access Isolator des hinteren Abdeckpanels Aislador de panel de atrás de acceso Isolant de tableau d'arrière à accès 838 0028404 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride 0620306 - 105 15 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 20 22Nm/16ft.lbs Rear Left Door Linke Tür Hinten Puerta Trasera Izquierda Porte-d'Arrière Gauche G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 34 0171105 1 Left rear door Links tür hinten Puerta trasera izquierdo Porte d'Arrière/gauche 407 0164973 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 410 0158862 1 Door latch Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Loquet de porte 555 0153022 1 Door prop Türstütze Apoyo de puerta Appui de porte 608 0176731 1 Trim seal Profilgummi 650 0171511 2 Insulator-door, front top bottom Isolator der Tür (vorne, oben, unten) 653 0171512 1 Insulator Isolator Moldura Garniture Aislador de puerta (delantero, superior, inferior) Isolant de porte (d'avant, supérieur, inférieur) Aislador Isolant 780 0176346 4 Rivet Niet Remache Rivet 0,16 x 0,42in 869 0158897 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 963 0158899 4 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 0620306 - 105 17 22Nm/16ft.lbs Right Rear Door Rechte Tür Hinten Puerta Trasera Derecha Porte d'Arrière/Droite G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 35 0171104 1 Right rear door Rechte tür hinten Puerta trasera derecha Porte d'Arrière/droite 275 0153117 1 Window Fenster Ventana Fenêtre 408 0164971 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 410 0158862 1 Door latch Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Loquet de porte 555 0153022 1 Door prop Türstütze Apoyo de puerta Appui de porte 600 0158119 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 608 0176732 1 Trim seal Profilgummi 646 0164245 1 Insulator-control door prop Isolator der Schalttafeltürstütze 780 0176346 4 Rivet Niet Moldura Garniture Aislador del apoyo de puerta del tablero de mando Isolant de l'appui de porte du tableau de commande 0,16 x 0,42in Remache Rivet 869 0158897 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 4 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 963 0158899 0620306 - 105 19 22Nm/16ft.lbs Front Left Door Linke Tür Vorne Puerta Delantera Izquierda Porte de Front/Gauche G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 27 0171103 1 Left front door Tür-links vorne Puerta delantero izquierdo Porte avant gauche 408 0164971 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 410 0158862 1 Door latch Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Loquet de porte 555 0153022 1 Door prop Türstütze Apoyo de puerta Appui de porte 608 0176731 1 Trim seal Profilgummi 650 0171511 2 Insulator-door, front top bottom Isolator der Tür (vorne, oben, unten) 653 0171512 1 Insulator Isolator Moldura Garniture Aislador de puerta (delantero, superior, inferior) Isolant de porte (d'avant, supérieur, inférieur) Aislador Isolant 780 0176346 4 Rivet Niet Remache Rivet 0,16 x 0,42in 869 0158897 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 963 0158899 4 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 0620306 - 105 21 22Nm/16ft.lbs Right Front Door Rechte Tür Vorne Puerta Delantera Derecha Porte de Front/Droite G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 30 0171102 1 Right front door Tür-rechts vorne Puerta derecha y delantera Porte droite et d'avant 407 0164973 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 410 0158862 1 Door latch Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Loquet de porte 555 0153022 1 Door prop Türstütze Apoyo de puerta Appui de porte 608 0176731 1 Trim seal Profilgummi 650 0171511 2 Insulator-door, front top bottom Isolator der Tür (vorne, oben, unten) 653 0171512 1 Insulator Isolator Moldura Garniture Aislador de puerta (delantero, superior, inferior) Isolant de porte (d'avant, supérieur, inférieur) Aislador Isolant 780 0176346 4 Rivet Niet Remache Rivet 0,16 x 0,42in 869 0158897 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 963 0158899 4 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 0620306 - 105 23 22Nm/16ft.lbs Main Breaker Hauptunterbrecher Interruptor de circuito principal Coupe-circuit principal G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 27 0154349 2 Diode cpl. Diode kpl. Diodo compl. Rectificateur compl. 41 0171160 1 Controller door Kontrolltafel tür Conjunto Puerta Tablero de control Porte du contrôleur 53 0171477 1 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 171 0171564 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 178 0171534 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 179 0171536 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 180 0171535 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 340 0171593 1 AC wiring harness AC-Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables C.A. Harnais de câbles électriques CA 341 0171525 1 DC wiring harness DC-Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables C.D. Harnais de câbles électriques CC 452 0153052 1 Breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor Disjoncteur 478 0165354 2 Emergency stop switch Not-Aus Schalter Interruptor de parada de emergencia Interrupteur d'arrêt d'urgence 485 0171595 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 503 0153746 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 532 0153092 1 Bushing spacer Abstandshülse Espaciador Entretoise 570 0153523 1 Guard Schutz Protector Protection 704 0155460 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 791 0085454 2 Insert Einsatz Inserto Insertion M8 798 0171129 1 U-Bolt U-Bolzen Perno forma U Boulon U 3/8-16 x 8in 800 0171541 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 820 0171489 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 1/2-13 x 4,50in 828 0154516 8 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 16 838 0028404 22 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 20 869 0158897 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 881 0159811 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 16 885 0155779 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M6 x 45 0620306 - 105 25 400A 1-5/8in ID Main Breaker Hauptunterbrecher Interruptor de circuito principal Coupe-circuit principal G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 906 0025626 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 0,500-13 907 0155243 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride 1/2in-13 912 0010369 16 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 913 0010368 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 927 0025617 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 3/8-16in 953 0010625 16 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A5 963 0158899 2 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 973 0025637 2 Flat steel washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 3/8in 0620306 - 105 27 Voltage Selector Switch Box Schaltkasten Caja del Interruptor Coffret Électrique G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 178 0171534 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 179 0171536 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 180 0171535 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 475 0153061 1 Switch-phase Phasenwählerschalter Interruptor de selección de fases Interrupteur de sélecteur de phase 315A 828 0154516 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 16 830 0154518 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 35 839 0155213 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 841 0118077 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 30 842 0079363 9 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 16 912 0010369 8 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 953 0010625 8 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A5 997 0175228 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 998 0175229 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 999 0175230 1 Latch Verriegelung Aldaba Loquet 0620306 - 105 29 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs Lug Box Anschlusskasten Caja de conexiones Boîte de cosses terminales G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 40 0171144 1 Door Tür Puerta Porte 52 0171475 1 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 53 0171477 2 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 63 0171479 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 400 0171531 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 401 0171530 1 Door Tür Puerta Porte 414 0171150 1 Door Tür Puerta Porte 415 0171149 1 Lug box door Anschluss-anlagentür Conjunto Puerta de conexiones Porte de Cosses terminales 418 0158784 2 Latch Verriegelung Aldaba Loquet 480 0153080 1 Lockout switch key Schlüssel für Aussperrungsschalter Llave para interruptor de cierre eléctrico Clé pour interrupteur de contre-grève 622 0171478 1 Guard Schutz Protector Protection 803 0160599 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 806 0154513 16 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 6-32 x .750 831 0110405 14 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M4 x 14 833 0028949 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 839 0115609 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 840 0085957 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 30 881 0159811 21 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 16 911 0010370 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M4 912 0010369 21 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 913 0010368 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 952 0010628 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A4,3 953 0010625 14 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A5 971 0154532 16 Washer-lock Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort M3,5 0620306 - 105 31 10Nm/7ft.lbs Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs/Prises de courant G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 267 0160091 2 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 269 0154246 5 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 270 0171148 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 390 0171523 1 Connector Anschlußteil Conector Connecteur 455 0153263 2 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 20A 457 0153265 3 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 50A 479 0153079 1 Lockout switch Aussperrungsschalter Interruptor de cierre eléctrico Interrupteur de contre-grève 486 0089774 2 Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 20A 487 0153277 3 Receptacle Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 50A 502 0163413 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1-1/8in 540 0153269 1 Strain relief Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 1/2in NPT 819 0155256 3 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1/2-13 x 3.00-5 820 0171489 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 1/2-13 x 4,50in 825 0154514 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M4 x 35 906 0025626 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 0,500-13 907 0155243 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride 1/2in-13 911 0010370 10 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M4 912 0010369 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 916 0030066 6 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 929 0025724 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 1/2-13in Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A4,3 7 952 0010628 14 0620306 - 105 33 Transformer/Fuse Block/Relay Wandler/ Sicherungsblock / Relais Transformador/ Bloque de fusibles / Relai Transformateur/ Bloc à fusibles / Relais G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 70A, 12V 19 0164957 1 Relay w/diode Relais mit diode Relai con diodo Relais avec rectificateur 24 0176735 1 Fuse Sicherung Fusible Fusible 177 0174633 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 250 0158843 3 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 265 0158844 1 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 266 0159130 1 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 470 0171131 3 Transformer Transformator Transformador Transformateur 5A 502 0163413 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1-1/8in 796 0171214 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon M8 x 80 827 0154515 1 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 12 829 0154517 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 20 833 0028949 6 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 838 0028404 3 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 20 864 0110951 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M4 x 20 911 0010370 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M4 914 0029117 6 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 916 0030066 5 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 926 0010882 3 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans M8 952 0010628 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A4,3 953 0010625 5 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A5 0620306 - 105 35 25Nm/18ft.lbs Front Enclosure/Radiator Gehäuse vorne / Kühler Caja delantera / Radiador Carter de front / Radiateur G 150 36 0620306 - 105 Front Enclosure/Radiator Gehäuse vorne / Kühler Caja delantera / Radiador Carter de front / Radiateur G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 14 0173694 1 Radiator Kühler Radiador Radiateur 14 0183885 1 Radiator cap Kühlerverschlußdeckel Tapa del radiador Couvercle du radiateur 15 0171092 1 Panel Panel Panel Tableau 16 0171093 1 Right front panel Panel-rechts vorne Panel derecha y delantera Tableau droite et d'avant 17 0171094 1 Left front panel Panel-links vorne Panel delantero izquierdo Tableau avant gauche 181 0174492 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 223 0171485 1 Vent Entlüftungsöffnung Orificio de ventilación Orifice 1/2 NPT 315 0173688 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 3/4in x 980mm 393 0173374 1 394 0168721 1 402 0164972 2 Bracket Konsole Operator's manual holder w/bracket Halter mit Befestigung, Bedienungshandbuch Hinge pin Abstandstift Soporte Support Soporte del manual del operario c/ménsula 14in Support du manuel de l'utilisateur avec fixation Pasador distanciadora Goupille d'écartement 403 0164970 2 Hinge pin Abstandstift Pasador distanciadora Goupille d'écartement 412 0117815 2 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 440 0155241 1 Overflow bottle Überlaufflasche Botella de rebose Bouteille de trop-plein 6qt 510 0028707 1 Clamp Schelle 0,21-0,63 536 0180084 2 Worm drive clamp Schneckengewinde-Schelle 626 0171491 2 Insulator-exhaust comp., front top Isolator des Auspuffkastens (vorne, oben) 627 0171492 2 Insulator-exhaust comp., side Isolator des Auspuffkastens (seitlich) Abrazadera Agrafe Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin fin Collier de serrage à vis sans fin Aislador de caja de escape (delantero, superior) Isolant de boîte d'échappement (d'avant, supérieur) Aislador de caja de escape (lateral) Isolant de boîte d'échappement (de côté) 628 0171493 2 Insulator-exhaust Auspuffisolator Aislador de escape Isolant d'échappement 643 0171504 2 Insulator-radiator seal Kühlerdichtungsisolator Aislador de junta del radiador Isolant de joint de radiateur 833 0028949 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 835 0154519 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 25 845 0116164 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 5 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 853 0157021 0620306 - 105 37 9/16 x 1-1/16in 9Nm/6ft.lbs 44Nm/32ft.lbs 22Nm/16ft.lbs Front Enclosure/Radiator Gehäuse vorne / Kühler Caja delantera / Radiador Carter de front / Radiateur G 150 38 0620306 - 105 Front Enclosure/Radiator Gehäuse vorne / Kühler Caja delantera / Radiador Carter de front / Radiateur G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 869 0158897 12 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 888 0161194 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 35 913 0010368 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 914 0029117 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 916 0030066 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 954 0010624 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B6,4 956 0010622 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 896 0173783 Qty. St. 963 0158899 15 0620306 - 105 39 22Nm/16ft.lbs 22Nm/16ft.lbs 22Nm/16ft.lbs 44Nm/32ft.lbs Radiator Hoses Kühlerschläuche Mangueras del radiador Tuyaux du radiateur G 150 40 0620306 - 105 Radiator Hoses Kühlerschläuche Mangueras del radiador Tuyaux du radiateur G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 21 0171099 1 Splash panel Spritzpanel Panel de salpicadura Tableau anti-projections 205 0171563 1 Pipe Rohr Tubo Conduit 206 0170696 1 Pipe Rohr Tubo Conduit 283 0176217 1 Drain hose cpl. Abflussschlauch kpl. Manguera de salida compl. Tuyau d'écoulement compl. 323 0156299 2 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 324 0156300 2 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 325 0156241 1 Radiator top hose Oberkühlwasserschlauch Manguera superior del radiador Tuyau supérieur du radiateur 326 0170698 1 Radiator hose Kühlerschlauch Manguera del radiador Tuyau du radiateur 517 0154344 6 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 522 0028698 2 T-bolt clamp Schelle mit T-Bolzen Abrazadera con perno forma T Agrafe avec boulon T 2-3/8in 523 0156290 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 2-5/8in 524 0174640 4 T-bolt clamp Schelle mit T-Bolzen Abrazadera con perno forma T Agrafe avec boulon T 2-3/4in 616 0179786 1 Insulator Isolator Aislador Isolant Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride 838 0028404 14 0620306 - 105 41 2,0 ID x 17in M8 x 20 22Nm/16ft.lbs Rear Panels/Muffler Blechtafeln hinten / Auspufftopf Paneles traseros / Silenciador Tableaux d'arrière / Pot d'échappement G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 160 0173771 1 Muffler cpl. Auspufftopf kpl. Silenciador compl. Pot d'Echappement compl. 210 0171120 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tuyau d''échappement 211 0173773 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tuyau d''échappement 212 0173774 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tuyau d''échappement 230 0152978 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 10in 231 0152979 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 15in 310 0171496 1 Fuel fill hose Kraftstoffschlauch Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 4,00in ID 500 0155304 3 Exhaust clamp Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Agrafe d'échappement 4in 501 0154385 1 Clamp Schelle 4in 520 0154346 2 Worm drive clamp Schneckengewinde-Schelle 611 0171115 1 Roof gasket Dachdichtung Abrazadera Agrafe Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin fin Collier de serrage à vis sans fin Junta del techo Joint du toit 615 0174538 1 Insulator-exhaust Auspuffisolator Aislador de escape Isolant d'échappement 838 0028404 11 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 20 845 0116164 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 918 0089316 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 967 0010375 2 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle B10,5 0620306 - 105 43 4,06-5,0in 22Nm/16ft.lbs 44Nm/32ft.lbs Generator/Engine Motor/Generator Motor/Generador Moteur/Générateur G 150 46 0620306 - 105 Generator/Engine Motor/Generator Motor/Generador Moteur/Générateur G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 2 0180140 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 50 0174540 1 Panel-side Seiten-Panel Panel-lateral Panneau - latéral 95 0171109 2 Engine mount Motorträger Soporte de motor Support pour moteur 195 0173775 2 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 50 x 28,60 290 0153962 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord M22 x 1/2 300 0154305 1 Ball valve Kugelhahn Válvula de bola Robinet à boisseau sphérique 419 0153747 2 Clip Befestigung Clip Clip 465 0171133 4 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 609 0176733 1 Trim seal Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 828 0154516 2 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 16 845 0116164 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 851 0155248 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M12 x 25 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M16 x 90 8 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 1in 895 0171561 12 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 50 897 0179301 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M16 x 140 912 0010369 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 918 0089316 8 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 921 0155244 4 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans M16 941 0153067 4 Snubber washer Begrenzerscheibe Arandela limitadora Rondelle de butée 958 0154530 8 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M10 976 0153532 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M16 858 0011382 894 0025573 0620306 - 105 47 44Nm/32ft.lbs 111Nm/81ft.lbs 191Nm/140ft.lbs 44Nm/32ft.lbs 62Nm/45ft.lbs S3 S3 Control Panel/Air Cleaner Schalttafel/Luftfilter Tablero de mando/Filtro de aire Tableau de commande/Filtre à air G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 85 0171550 1 Air cleaner bracket Luftfilterkonsole Soporte de filtro del aire Support du filtre à air 150 0156193 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 222 0171562 1 Gauge Anzeiger Indicador Indicateur 233 0174543 1 Ground strap Erdungsband Correa a tierra Ruban de masse 328 0171545 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 333 0171123 1 Sleeve Hülse Manguito Douille 451 0171110 1 Air cleaner cpl. Luftfilter kpl. 520 0154346 1 Worm drive clamp Schneckengewinde-Schelle 521 0154347 3 Worm drive clamp Schneckengewinde-Schelle 634 0174534 1 Insulator-control box Isolator der Kontrollkasten Filtro del aire compl. Filtre à air compl. Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin fin Collier de serrage à vis sans fin Abrazadera de transmisión por tornillo sin fin Collier de serrage à vis sans fin Aislador del Caja de Control Isolant de Boîtier de Commande 838 0028404 3 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 20 845 0116164 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 918 0089316 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 0620306 - 105 49 1/2in 4,06-5,0in 5,12-6,0in 22Nm/16ft.lbs 44Nm/32ft.lbs Air Cleaner Luftfilter Filtro del Aire Filtre à Air G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0179425 1 Air cleaner housing Luftfiltergehäuse Caja del filtro de aire Boîtier de filtre à air 2 0179376 1 Air filter element Filtereinsatz Elemento-filtro Elément filtrant 3 0179426 1 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 0620306 - 105 51 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Engine Control Module/Voltage Regulator Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje Module de contrôle de moteur / Régulateur de tension 52 G 150 0620306 - 105 Engine Control Module/Voltage Regulator Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje Module de contrôle de moteur / Régulateur de tension G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 2 0176730 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Voltage regulator Spannungsregler Regulador de voltaje Régulateur de tension 460 0171547 1 Engine control module Motorkontrollmodul Módulo de mando del motor Module de contrôle de moteur 805 0154512 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 6-32 x 5/16in 910 0010872 4 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans M4 932 0110002 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M3,5 952 0010628 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A4,3 971 0154532 4 Washer-lock Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort M3,5 999 0165419 1 Liquid crystal display Flüssigkristallanzeige Pantalla de cristal líquido Écran à cristaux liquides 1000 0160778 1 Switch-run/stop Schalter-Lauf/Halt Interruptor de marcha/parada Interrupteur de funcionamiento/arrêt 1001 0163726 1 Hour meter switch Stundenzähler-Schalter Conmutador del horometro Commutateur du compteur horaire 0620306 - 105 53 Fan Guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur G 150 54 0620306 - 105 Fan Guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 80 0173695 1 Left fan guard Lüfterhaube-links Guardaventilador-izquierda Bague de ventilateur-gauche 81 0173696 1 Right fan guard Lüfterhaube-rechts Guardaventilador-derecha Bague de ventilateur-droite 283 0176217 1 Drain hose cpl. Abflussschlauch kpl. Manguera de salida compl. Tuyau d'écoulement compl. 300 0154305 1 Ball valve Kugelhahn Válvula de bola Robinet à boisseau sphérique 833 0028949 3 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 838 0028404 6 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 20 913 0010368 3 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 954 0010624 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B6,4 0620306 - 105 55 22Nm/16ft.lbs Battery Batterie Batería Batterie G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 200 0153350 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 220 0153308 1 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 290 0153962 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord M22 x 1/2 292 0153963 2 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1-3/16 x 3/4 NPT 318 0154033 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 319 0154034 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 375 0176161 1 Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie 38in 376 0173088 1 Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie 38in 426 0154039 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1/4 x 90 427 0154299 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1in 428 0154300 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 3/4in 434 0154038 1 Reducing fitting Reduzierstück Unión reductora Raccord réducteur 1/2 x 1/4 513 0028314 5 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0,81 x 1,25in 550 0154319 2 L-Bolt L-Bolzen Perno forma L Boulon L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 551 0153763 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 4in 690 0159808 1 Battery Batterie Batería Batterie 840 0085957 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 30 916 0030066 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 0620306 - 105 57 Oil Bypass Assembly Öl-Bypass Conjunto Bypass de Aceite Jeu de Dérivation de L'huile G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 4 0115327 7 9 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Element Element Elemento Cartouche 0153308 1 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 0154299 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1in 10 0154300 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 3/4in 0620306 - 105 59 Skid Assembly Unterbau Conjunto Patín Base du Générateur Compl. G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 4 0171073 5 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Upper frame Oberer Rahmen Chasis superior Châssis supérieur 0171517 1 Lower frame Unterer Rahmen Chasis inferior Châssis inférieur 103 0158900 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 802 0159651 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 2,0in NPT 838 0028404 6 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 20 893 0011522 20 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M16 x 35 913 0010368 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 926 0010882 6 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans M8 954 0010624 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B6,4 961 0010618 16 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B17 979 0118074 6 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M8 982 0178507 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort A16 0620306 - 105 61 210Nm/154ft.lbs Fuel Tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de Combustible Réservoir de Carburant G 150 62 0620306 - 105 Fuel Tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de Combustible Réservoir de Carburant G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 6 0171516 420 0160596 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant 300gal 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 5/16 X 3/8in NPT 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 1/4 x 3/8in 491 0174574 1 Fuel Sender Kit Kraftstoffsendersatz Juego de Enviador de Combustible Jeu de Émetteur à Carburant 496 0158908 1 Fuel sensor gasket Kraftstoffsensordichtung Junta de unidad de alerta de combustible Joint de l'appareil d'alerte de carburant 527 0155285 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 801 0153237 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 1/2in 829 0154517 5 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M5 x 20 5 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 5 x 7.5 429 0160980 949 0064610 0620306 - 105 63 S9 S9 S9 S9 Fuel Hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant G 150 64 0620306 - 105 Fuel Hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 313 0171118 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 1/4in x 780mm 314 0153765 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 5/16in x 915 510 0028707 4 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0,21-0,63 0620306 - 105 65 Roof Panel Dachblechtafel Panel del techo Tableau de toit G 150 66 0620306 - 105 Roof Panel Dachblechtafel Panel del techo Tableau de toit G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20 0171097 1 Front roof panel Panel-vorderes Dach Panel techo delantero Tableau de toit avant 24 0171098 1 Rear roof panel Panel-hinteres Dach Panel techo trasero Tableau de toit arrière 412 0117815 2 Handle Handgriff 625 0171500 2 Insulator-exhaust comp., front top Isolator des Auspuffkastens (vorne, oben) 641 0171499 1 Insulator-roof, front Dachisolator (vorne) Manija Poignée Aislador de caja de escape (delantero, superior) Isolant de boîte d'échappement (d'avant, supérieur) Aislador de techo (delantero) Isolant de toit (d'avant) 642 0171497 1 Insulator-roof, rear Dachisolator (hinten) Aislador de techo (de atrás) Isolant de toit (arrière) 835 0154519 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 25 913 0010368 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 954 0010624 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B6,4 0620306 - 105 67 Sheet Metal Assembly Blechaufbau Conjunto Planchas de Metal Plaques de métal G 150 68 0620306 - 105 Sheet Metal Assembly Blechaufbau Conjunto Planchas de Metal Plaques de métal G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 20 0171097 1 Front roof panel Panel-vorderes Dach Panel techo delantero Tableau de toit avant 24 0171098 1 Rear roof panel Panel-hinteres Dach Panel techo trasero Tableau de toit arrière 101 0157244 1 Panel Panel Panel Tableau 612 0158849 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 838 0028404 26 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 20 869 0158897 31 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 896 0173783 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 35 963 0158899 16 Washer-flat Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Rondelle M8 966 0160626 22 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M8 5 0620306 - 105 69 22Nm/16ft.lbs 22Nm/16ft.lbs 22Nm/16ft.lbs Engine-Deere Deere-Motor Motor Deere Moteur Deere G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0173770 1 Engine-Deere Deere-Motor Motor Deere Moteur Deere 2 0152155 1 Water pump (hi-flo) Wasserpumpe (hohes Fliessvermögen) Bomba del agua (flujo alto) Pompe à eau (haute fluidité) 3 0115651 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 4 0152172 1 Alternator Lichtmaschine Alternador Alternateur 5 0152173 1 Dipstick Peilstab Indicador del nivel de aceite Réglette-jauge 6 0160528 1 Oil element Ölelement Elemento de aceite Élement d'huile 7 0153371 1 Starter Kit Startersatz Juego de Arrancador Jeu de Démarreur 8 0215372 1 Fuel pump Kraftstoffpumpe 9 0213420 1 Primary fuel filter element Primärkraftstofffilterelement 10 0163130 1 Seal Dichtung Bomba de combustible Pompe à carburant Elemento del filtro de combustible primario Cartouche du filtre de carburant primaire Empaque Joint 11 0213421 1 Fan belt Ventilatorriemen Correa de ventilador Courroie de ventilateur 12 0215958 1 Fuel filter Kraftstofffilter Filtro de combustible Filtre à carburant 0620306 - 105 71 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Safety Labels Sicherheitsaufkleber Calcomanías de Advertencias Autocollants de Sécurité G 150 72 0620306 - 105 Labels - Control Panel & Controller Aufkleber - Schalttafel und Kontroller Calcomanias - Tablero de Mando y Controlador Autocollants - Tableau de Commande et Contrôleur 74 G 150 0620306 - 105 Labels - Control Panel & Controller Aufkleber - Schalttafel und Kontroller Calcomanias - Tablero de Mando y Controlador Autocollants - Tableau de Commande et Contrôleur G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 700 0158870 1 Label-control panel Aufkleber-Schalttafel Calcomania-Tablero de mando Autocollant-Tableau de commande 703 0158786 1 Label-controller Aufkleber-Kontroller Calcomania-Controlador Autocollant-Contrôleur 0620306 - 105 75 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Trailer Frame w/Surge Brake Anhängerrahmen mit Hydraulikbremse Chasis de Remolque con Freno Hidráulico Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Hydraulique G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 1 0151981 24 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 2 0155902 25 Rivet Niet Remache Rivet 3 0152148 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 4 0151975 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 5 0175938 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 6 0175939 4 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 7 0152149 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 8 0151999 2 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 9 0175940 2 Red light Rotlicht Lámpara roja Voyant rouge 10 0175941 2 Amber light Gelbe Anzeigelampe Lámpara color de ámbar Voyant ambre 11 0152150 42 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 0175942 Light, ID bar Lampe, ID-Stange Luz, barra ID Lampe, barre ID 13 0152004 10 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 14 0151956 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 15 0155901 10 Wire retainer Kabelhalter Retenedor de cable Arrêtoir de câble 16 0152200 10 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 17 0152203 1 Coupling Kupplung Acoplamiento Accouplement 18 0151952 2 Chain Kette Cadena Chaîne 19 0152239 4 Wheel Set Radsatz Juego de rueda Jeu de roue 20 0152098 5 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M16 21 0152235 8 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M16-2,0 x 40 22 0152236 22 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M16 23 0152199 13 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M16 24 0151973 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M12 x 1,75 x 100 25 0152012 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M12 1 0620306 - 105 81 M10 Trailer Frame w/Surge Brake Anhängerrahmen mit Hydraulikbremse Chasis de Remolque con Freno Hidráulico Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Hydraulique G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M12 27 0152060 18 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M10 28 0152066 24 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M10 29 0152153 2 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M10 30 0151961 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 31 0152201 1 Guard Schutz Protector Protection 32 0158541 1 Label-safety Aufkleber-Sicherheit Calcomania-Seguridad Autocollant-Sûreté 33 0158528 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 34 0158517 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 35 0175943 1 Actuator Stellteil Actuador Dispositif de commande 36 0175944 1 Jack Wagenheber Gato Cric 37 0175945 4 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 38 0175946 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 39 0175947 2 Amber light Gelbe Anzeigelampe Lámpara color de ámbar Voyant ambre 40 0175948 2 Red light Rotlicht Lámpara roja Voyant rouge 41 0175949 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 42 0175950 2 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 43 0175951 1 Fender Kotflügel Guardafango Garde-boue 44 0175952 2 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 45 0175953 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 46 0175954 1 Fender Kotflügel Guardafango Garde-boue 48 0175955 1 Brake Line Kit Bremse-Rohrleitung kpl. Tubería de freno compl. Canalisation de frein compl. 26 0152208 Qty. St. 0620306 - 105 83 Hub Nabe Cubo Moyeu G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0175966 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 2 0152241 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 3 0175967 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 4 0175968 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 5 0175969 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 6 0152245 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 7 0175970 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 8 0175971 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 9 0175972 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 10 0175973 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 24 0175974 1 Hub and drum Nabe und Bremstrommel Cubo y tambor del freno Moyeu et tambour de frein 25 0175975 1 Hub Nabe Cubo Moyeu 0620306 - 105 85 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Surge Brake Hydraulikbremse Freno Hidráulico Frien Hydraulique G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0152264 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 2 0152266 1 Brake Bremse Freno Frein 2 0152265 1 Brake Bremse Freno Frein 3 0152267 1 Push rod (valve lifter) Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 4 0152268 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 0152269 1 Link Verbindungsstange Barra de unión Tringle 6 0152270 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 7 0152271 1 Brake Shoe & Lining Kit Satz-Bremsbacke Juego-patín de freno Jeu-segment de frein 7 0152272 1 Brake Shoe & Lining Kit Satz-Bremsbacke Juego-patín de freno Jeu-segment de frein 8 0152273 1 Brake adjuster assembly Bremsregler Regulador de freno Régulateur de frein 9 0152274 1 Adjuster spring Justierfeder Resorte de ajuste Ressort d'ajustage 10 0152258 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 11 0175958 5 Nut w/washer Mutter mit Scheibe Tuerca c/arandela Écrou avec rondelle 13 0175960 1 Brake lever Bremshebel Palanca de freno Levier de frein 14 0175961 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 15 0175962 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 16 0175963 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 17 0175964 1 Return spring Ausdrückbolzenfeder Resorte retractor Ressort de rappel 18 0175959 1 Return spring Ausdrückbolzenfeder Resorte retractor Ressort de rappel 19 0152139 1 Brake cpl. Bremse kpl. Freno compl. Frein compl. 19 0152263 1 Brake cpl. Bremse kpl. Freno compl. Frein compl. 20 0175965 1 Bleed screw Ablassschraube Tornillo sangrador Vis de vidange 0620306 - 105 87 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Trailer Frame w/Electric Brake Anhängerrahmen mit elektrik-Bremse Chasis de Remolque con Freno Eléctrico Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Électrique G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 1 0151981 24 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 2 0155902 25 Rivet Niet Remache Rivet 3 0152148 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 4 0155907 1 Breakaway Kit Bremsensatz Conjunto de zafar Jeu de dérapage 5 0151974 5 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6 0151975 2 Light Lampe Lámpara Lampe 7 0152003 5 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1/4-20in 8 0155906 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 1/4-20 x 2-1/2in 9 0175938 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 10 0175939 2 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 11 0152149 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 12 0151999 2 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 13 0175940 2 Red light Rotlicht Lámpara roja Voyant rouge 14 0175941 2 Amber light Gelbe Anzeigelampe Lámpara color de ámbar Voyant ambre 15 0152150 42 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M10 16 0175263 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 1/4-20 x 3-1/2 17 0175942 1 Light, ID bar Lampe, ID-Stange Luz, barra ID Lampe, barre ID 18 0152004 10 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 19 0151956 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 20 0155901 10 Wire retainer Kabelhalter Retenedor de cable Arrêtoir de câble 21 0152200 10 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 22 0152203 1 Coupling Kupplung Acoplamiento Accouplement 23 0151952 2 Chain Kette Cadena Chaîne 24 0152239 4 Wheel Set Radsatz Juego de rueda Jeu de roue 25 0152098 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 0620306 - 105 91 1/4in M16 Trailer Frame w/Electric Brake Anhängerrahmen mit elektrik-Bremse Chasis de Remolque con Freno Eléctrico Châssis de Remorque avec Frein Électrique G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M16-2,0 x 40 27 0152236 16 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M16 28 0152199 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M16 29 0151973 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M12 x 1,75 x 100 30 0152012 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M12 31 0152208 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M12 32 0152060 18 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M10 33 0152066 24 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M10 34 0152153 2 Carriage bolt Schloßschraube Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée M10 35 0151961 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 36 0158541 1 Label-safety Aufkleber-Sicherheit Calcomania-Seguridad Autocollant-Sûreté 37 0158514 1 Battery charger Batterieladegerät Cargador de batería Chargeur de batterie 38 0158528 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 39 0158517 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 40 0175944 1 Jack Wagenheber Gato Cric 41 0175945 4 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 42 0175946 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 43 0175947 2 Amber light Gelbe Anzeigelampe Lámpara color de ámbar Voyant ambre 44 0175948 2 Red light Rotlicht Lámpara roja Voyant rouge 45 0175949 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 47 0175956 2 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 48 0175951 2 Fender Kotflügel Guardafango Garde-boue 49 0175952 2 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 50 0175957 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 26 0152235 Qty. St. 8 0620306 - 105 93 Hub Nabe Cubo Moyeu G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0175966 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 2 0152241 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 3 0175967 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 4 0175968 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 5 0175969 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 6 0152245 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 7 0175970 1 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 8 0175971 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 9 0175972 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 10 0175973 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 24 0175974 1 Hub and drum Nabe und Bremstrommel Cubo y tambor del freno Moyeu et tambour de frein 25 0175975 1 Hub Nabe Cubo Moyeu 0620306 - 105 95 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Electric Brake Elektrik-Bremse Freno Eléctrico Frein Électrique G 150 96 0620306 - 105 Electric Brake Elektrik-Bremse Freno Eléctrico Frein Électrique G 150 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0152249 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 2 0152250 1 Lever (left) Hebel (links) Palanca (izquierda) Levier (gauche) 2 0152251 1 Lever (right) Hebel (rechts) Palanca (derecha) Levier (droite) 3 0152252 2 Clip Befestigung Clip Clip 4 0152253 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 5 0152254 1 Brake Shoe & Lining Kit Satz-Bremsbacke Juego-patín de freno Jeu-segment de frein 6 0152255 1 Brake adjuster assembly Bremsregler Regulador de freno Régulateur de frein 7 0152256 1 Adjuster spring Justierfeder Resorte de ajuste Ressort d'ajustage 8 0152257 1 Magnet Kit Satz-Magnet Juego-imán Jeu-segment de frein 9 0152258 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 10 0152259 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 11 0152260 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 0175958 5 Nut w/washer Mutter mit Scheibe Tuerca c/arandela Écrou avec rondelle 13 0152248 1 Right hand brake cpl. Bremse kpl. (rechts) Freno compl. (derecha) Frein compl. (droite) 13 0152115 1 Left hand brake cpl. Bremse kpl. (links) Freno compl. (izquierda) Frein compl. (gauche) 0620306 - 105 97 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff
/

en otros idiomas