Wacker Neuson WP1550A Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
WP1550A
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
WP 1550A
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0007579 - 123
3
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
36
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
38
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
40
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
44
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
46
Ignition Coil
Zündspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage
48
Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des Gaz
50
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
52
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
54
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
56
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
59
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
60
Protective Pad Kit
Plattengleitvorrichtung
Colchoneta para losas
Dispositif à pavés
62
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
64
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
WP 1550A
Indice
Table des matières
6
0007579 - 123
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0115587 1
Baseplate
Grundplatte
Plancha-basa
Base
50cm
2 0113959 1
Console
Bedienungskonsole
Pupitre de mando
Panneau de contrôle
50cm
8 0163484 1
Lower beltguard
Riemenschutz-Unterteil
Guardacorrea-inferior
Protection de courroie-inférieur
11 0110210 1
Lifting cage frame
Schutzbügel
Protección del motor
Protection de moteur
12 0088872 1
Guide handle
Führungsbügel
Manija
Poignée
19 0088871 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
50 x 55-75 Sh
20 0088873 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
30 x 15
21 0029001 2
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
22 3007042 2
Nylon bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
49 0012362 6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
53 0013002 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 25
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN 933
55 0011303 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 60
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN 931
57 0162858 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
58 0033198 6
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
59 0031565 8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
A12 DIN 6796
60 0026025 4
Flat steel washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
81 0074985 4
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
190 0130961 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
WP 1550A
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
0007579 - 123
9
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
WP 1550A
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
12
0007579 - 123
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011456 6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 30
30Nm/22ft.lbs
DIN 933
S3
2 0033198 6
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
3 0088849 1
Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement
4 0073427 2
Roller bearing
Rollenlager
Rodamiento de rodillos
Roulement à rouleaux
5 0088848 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
88,49 x 3,53
6 0011582 4
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M16 x 40
211Nm/156ft.lbs
DIN 912
S5
7 0112086 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
0,63 x 1,25 x
0,19in
8 0088534 1
Exciter housing
Erregergehäuse
Caja de excitador
Carter d'excitatrice
9 0110185 1
Exciter shaft
Erregerwelle
Eje del excitador
Arbre de l'excitatrice
10 0088533 1
Bearing holder
Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Porte-roulement
11 0088846 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
30 x 42 x 7
12 0088861 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
13 0116663 1
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
WP 1550A
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
0007579 - 123
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0401551 1
Console Cover
Bedienungskonsolendeckel
Tapa del pupitre de mando
Couvercle du panneau de contrôle
2 0110733 1
Tie cable
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
7,6 x 206
WP 1550A
Cover cpl.
Deckel kpl.
Tapa compl.
Couvercle compl.
0007579 - 123
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0110776 3
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
2 0086230 3
Clutch shoe
Belagbügel
Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayage
3 0071616 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
4 0071615 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
5 0110775 1
Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage
6 0110773 3
Clutch spacer
Abstandsscheibe
Espaciador
Disque d'écartement
7 0110774 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
8 0033198 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
9 0110772 4
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
10 0025366 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
29 x 1,5 DIN 471
11 0112045 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
12 0086968 1
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
WP 1550A
Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.
0007579 - 123
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0117180 1
Label sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants
2 0116940 1
Label sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants
3 0401541 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
4 0153798 1
Label-sound power
Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel
Calcomania-potencia acústica
Autocollant-puissance acoustique
5 0162858 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
6 0401561 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
WP 1550A
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0007579 - 123
19
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
WP 1550A
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
22
0007579 - 123
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0160524 1
Starter-recoil, complete
Reversierstarter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
2 0110768 1
Starter housing (black)
Startergehäuse (schwarz)
Caja del arrancador (negro)
Carter de démarreur (noir)
3 0160746 1
Starter reel (black)
Seilscheibe (schwarz)
Disco de cuerda (negro)
Disque pour corde (noir)
4 0160527 2
Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche
Trinquete
Cliquet
5 0160748 1
Friction plate
Reibplatte
Placa fricción
Plaque de friction
6 0160745 1
Ratchet guide
Führung
Guía
Ancre
7 0160747 1
Spring-friction
Reibfeder
Resorte de fricción
Ressort de friction
8 0081777 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
9 0207990 2
Return spring
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
10 0081780 1
Starter handle
Anwerfgriff
Empuñadura del arranque
Poignée du lanceur
11 0081781 1
Rope
Seil
Cuerda
Corde
12 0207991 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
13 0158458 3
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
6 x 10
WP 1550A
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
0007579 - 123
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0081991 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
2 0082000 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
3 0162645 1
Dipstick cpl.
Peilstab kpl.
Indicador del nivel de aceitecompl.
Réglette-jauge compl.
4 0162646 1
Oil filler cap
Kappe-Ölfüller
Llenador de aceite
Remplisseur d'huile
5 0162647 2
Oil filler gasket
Dichtung-Ölfüller
Junta de aceite
Joint d'huile
6 0053983 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
7 0053995 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
A8 x 14
8 0071630 6
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 32
25Nm/18ft.lbs
9 0217465 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
WP 1550A
Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del Cárter
Couvercle de Carter
0007579 - 123
27
Piston
Kolben
WP 1550A
Pistón
Piston
28
0007579 - 123
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0162616 1
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
2 0162618 1
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0,25
3 0162622 1
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0.5
4 0162627 1
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
0.75
5 0162631 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
6 0162633 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0.25
7 0162638 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0.5
8 0162640 1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0.75
9 0071648 1
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
10 0162642 1
Connecting rod cpl.
Pleuel kpl.
Biela compl.
Bielle compl.
11 0071007 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M7 x 35
12 0081994 2
Piston pin clip
Bolzensicherung
Seguro perno de pistón
Anneau de fixation
WP 1550A
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
0007579 - 123
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0210440 1
Cylinder cpl.
Zylinder kpl.
Cilindro compl.
Cylindre compl.
2 0072331 1
Oil alert switch cpl.
Ölwarnschalter
Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteur
3 0076934 1
Governor cpl.
Regler kpl.
Regulador compl.
Régulateur compl.
4 0151694 2
Weight
Gewicht
Peso
Poids
5 0151695 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
6 0156689 2
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
7 0070953 1
Slider
Gleitstück
Manguito
Douille
8 0107060 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
9 0070964 2
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
10 0070959 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
11 0070963 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 0081615 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
13 0082018 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
14 0053983 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
15 0208616 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
14M
16 0072332 1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
17 0071639 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6M
18 0054033 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
19 0072333 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
WP 1550A
Engine Block
Motor
Motor
Moteur
0007579 - 123
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0070945 1
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
2 0070944 1
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
4 0081744 1
Valve guide clip
Sicherungsring
Sujetador
Agrafe
5 0082003 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
6 0070839 1
Cylinder head cover
Zylinderkopfhaube
Tapa del cilindro
Couvercle supérieur
7 0070942 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
8 0081761 1
Breather tube
Entlüftungsrohr
Tubo respiradero
Tube reniflard
10 0053990 4
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
11 0073263 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M6 x 109
12 0070948 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 32
13 0070950 2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
14 0071626 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 60
15 0150914 1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
WP 1550A
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
0007579 - 123
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0210441 1
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
2 0070999 1
Square key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
4.78 x 38
WP 1550A
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
0007579 - 123
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0162615 1
Seal-valve stem
Dichtung-Ventilspindel
Junta-husillo de válvula
Joint-tige de soupape
2 0073266 1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
3 0071637 2
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
4 0070986 2
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
5 0070990 2
Valve tappet
Ventilstößel
Levantaválvula
Poussoir
6 0070985 2
Rocker arm pivot
Einstellmutter
Espaciador
Pivot
7 0151028 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8 0082005 1
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
9 0082006 1
Exhaust valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
10 0081760 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
11 0070996 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
12 0070997 1
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
13 0070998 1
Rotator valve cap
Ventilkappe
Tapa-válvula
Couvercle de soupape
14 0073265 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
15 0072778 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
8M
16 0070984 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1/4-28in
WP 1550A
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
0007579 - 123
37
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0110766 1
Flywheel housing
Schwungradgehäuse
Caja-volante
Carter-volant
2 0151699 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
3 0082015 1
Duct
Luftleitblech
Conducto de aire
Canal d'air
4 0125834 1
Electronic filter
Elektronischer Filter
Filtro electrónico
Filtre électronique
5 0162682 1
Switch cpl.
Schalter kpl.
Interruptor compl.
Interrupteur compl.
6 0053990 6
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
7 0071055 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
8 0151700 1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
9 0081750 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
WP 1550A
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
0007579 - 123
39
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0072781 1
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
2 0071022 1
Float Valve Set
Schwimmernadel kpl.
Válvula de flotador compl.
Pointeau du carburateur compl.
3 0209764 1
Float
Schwimmer
Flotador
Flotteur
4 0081745 1
Carburetor Float Set
Schwimmersatz
Juego de flotador
Jeu de flotteur
5 0089286 1
Setscrew
Gewindestift
Tornillo
Vis
6 0073273 1
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
7 0071021 1
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
8 0071025 1
Engine Choke Set
Chokesatz
Juego de estrangulador
Jeu d'étrangleur
9 0210395 1
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
10 0071018 1
Throttle stop screw
Anschlagschraube
Tornillo de tope
Vis
11 0110588 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
12 0071024 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
13 0071670 1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
14 0082009 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
15 0071015 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
16 0081762 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
17 0071013 1
Choke control lever
Chokehebel
Palanca estranguladora
Levier d'étrangleur
18 0150266 1
Fuel valve lever
Kraftstoffhahn
Palanca
Levier
19 0073269 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
20 0073270 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
21 0073272 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
22 0071023 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
23 0156674 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M3 x 6
24 0071014 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
2 x 12
25 0151041 1
Main jet
Hauptdüse
Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
65
WP 1550A
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
0007579 - 123
41
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0068967 1
Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
25 x 18
2 0071652 1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
4 0210396 1
Starter pulley
Starterscheibe
Polea
Poulie de démarrage
9 0162686 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M14
WP 1550A
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
0007579 - 123
47
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0162679 1
Ignition coil
Zündspule
Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage
2 0162680 1
Spark plug cap
Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Capuchon de bougie
3 0081663 1
Wire
Kabel
Alambre
Fil
4 0081737 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
WP 1550A
Ignition Coil
Zündspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage
0007579 - 123
49
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0082010 1
Governor Kit
Reglersatz
Juego de Regulador
Jeu de Régulateur
2 0081742 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
3 0071663 1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
4 0081992 1
Governor spring
Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateur
5 0071664 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
6 0082011 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
7 0071058 1
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
8 0071057 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
9 0071062 1
Cable holder
Kabelhalter
Soporte cable
Attache
10 0071064 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
11 0082012 1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
12 0054088 1
Adjusting spring
Justierfeder
Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustage
13 0071667 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
14 0053990 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
15 0068966 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
16 0072782 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
17 0110112 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5 x 16
18 0081990 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 25
19 0071056 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
WP 1550A
Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des Gaz
0007579 - 123
51
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
WP 1550A
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
52
0007579 - 123
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0081764 1
Protective hose
Schutzschlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
2 0071083 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
3 0210442 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
4 0209769 1
Fuel tank cap
Tankverschluß
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
5 0209770 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
7 0209771 1
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
6 x 29
8 0071082 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
14 x 1,3
9 0071056 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
10 0151931 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
4,5 x 110
11 0054136 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
WP 1550A
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
0007579 - 123
53
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0209784 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
2 0213385 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
3 0209786 1
Label-choke
Aufkleber-Choke
Calcomania-estrangulador
Autocollant-étrangleur
4 0208623 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
WP 1550A
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0007579 - 123
55
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0112125 1
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
2 0114482 1
Water Tank Kit
Wassertanksatz
Juego del tanque del agua
Jeu du réservoir à eau
17 0401209 1
Water tank
Wassertank
Depósito de Agua
Réservoir d'Eau
18 0400305 1
Water Manifold cpl.
Wasser-Verteiler kpl.
Distribuidor del agua compl.
Rampe d'arrosage compl.
50cm
23 0053577 1
Tank valve bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
27 0086312 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
28 0112345 1
Water filter
Wasserfilter
Filtro de agua
Filtre d'eau
29 0113850 1
Shutoff valve
Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo
Robinet
31 0011454 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
35 0079235 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
37 0113851 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
1/4 ID x 3/8in OD
49 0012362 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
58 0033198 3
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
61 0010374 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
152 0400300 2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
153 0400301 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
WP 1550A
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
0007579 - 123
61
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0162986 1
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
56 0010367 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8 DIN 985
58 0033198 6
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
101 0112412 1
Wheel support mount
Konsole-Achse
Ménsula-eje
Support-essieu
102 0161041 2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
103 0111693 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
6 x 2-3/8 x 3/4in
ID
104 0077256 4
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/4in
105 0025640 4
Flat steel washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3/4 x 15,5in
106 0011457 5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
108 0160970 1
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
110 0160971 1
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
111 0011440 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 25
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN 933
112 0033988 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
10 DIN 6796
113 0162857 2
Retainer cap
Haltekappe
Tapa de retención
Couvercle de retenue
WP 1550A
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
0007579 - 123
65

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación WP 1550A A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0007579 - 123 3 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières WP 1550A Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 36 Blower Housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier 38 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur 40 Muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador Pot d'échappement 44 Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant 46 Ignition Coil Zündspule Bobina de Encendido Bobine d'Allumage 48 Throttle Control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des Gaz 50 Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. 52 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 54 Air Cleaner Luftfilter Filtro del Aire Filtre à Air 56 Accessories Sonderzubehör Accesorios Accessoires 59 Water System Kit Berieselungsanlage Juego de Sistema de Agua Jeu de Système d'Eau 60 Protective Pad Kit Plattengleitvorrichtung Colchoneta para losas Dispositif à pavés 62 Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue 64 6 0007579 - 123 Guide Handle/Baseplate Führungsbügel/Grundplatte Manija/Basa Poignée/Base WP 1550A Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0115587 1 Baseplate Grundplatte Plancha-basa Base 50cm 2 0113959 1 Console Bedienungskonsole Pupitre de mando Panneau de contrôle 50cm 8 0163484 1 Lower beltguard Riemenschutz-Unterteil Guardacorrea-inferior Protection de courroie-inférieur 11 0110210 1 Lifting cage frame Schutzbügel Protección del motor Protection de moteur 12 0088872 1 Guide handle Führungsbügel Manija Poignée 19 0088871 4 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 50 x 55-75 Sh 20 0088873 4 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 30 x 15 21 0029001 2 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 22 3007042 2 Nylon bushing Buchse Buje Douille 49 0012362 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 20 53 0013002 8 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 25 55 0011303 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M12 x 60 57 0162858 2 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 58 0033198 6 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 DIN 6796 59 0031565 8 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort A12 DIN 6796 60 0026025 4 Flat steel washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 81 0074985 4 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 190 0130961 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 0007579 - 123 9 DIN 933 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN 933 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN 931 86Nm/63ft.lbs Exciter cpl. Erreger kpl. Excitador compl. Excitatrice compl. WP 1550A 12 0007579 - 123 Exciter cpl. Erreger kpl. Excitador compl. Excitatrice compl. WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0011456 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 30 DIN 933 30Nm/22ft.lbs S3 Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 DIN 6796 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 2 0033198 6 Lock washer Federring 3 0088849 1 Bearing holder Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Porte-roulement 4 0073427 2 Roller bearing Rollenlager Rodamiento de rodillos Roulement à rouleaux 5 0088848 2 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 88,49 x 3,53 6 0011582 4 Socket head cap screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M16 x 40 DIN 912 S5 7 0112086 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 211Nm/156ft.lbs 0,63 x 1,25 x 0,19in 8 0088534 1 Exciter housing Erregergehäuse Caja de excitador Carter d'excitatrice 9 0110185 1 Exciter shaft Erregerwelle Eje del excitador Arbre de l'excitatrice 10 0088533 1 Bearing holder Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Porte-roulement 11 0088846 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 12 0088861 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 13 0116663 1 Exciter cpl. Erreger kpl. Excitador compl. Excitatrice compl. 0007579 - 123 13 30 x 42 x 7 Cover cpl. Deckel kpl. Tapa compl. Couvercle compl. WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0401551 1 Console Cover Bedienungskonsolendeckel Tapa del pupitre de mando Couvercle du panneau de contrôle 2 0110733 1 Tie cable Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 0007579 - 123 15 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 7,6 x 206 Clutch cpl. Kupplung kpl. Embrague compl. Embrayage compl. WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0110776 3 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 2 0086230 3 Clutch shoe Belagbügel Peso de embrague Poids d'embrayage 3 0071616 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 4 0071615 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 5 0110775 1 Clutch drum Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Carter d'embrayage 6 0110773 3 Clutch spacer Abstandsscheibe Espaciador Disque d'écartement 7 0110774 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 8 0033198 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 9 0110772 4 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 10 0025366 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 11 0112045 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 12 0086968 1 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage 0007579 - 123 17 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff B8 DIN 6796 29 x 1,5 DIN 471 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0117180 1 Label sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants 2 0116940 1 Label sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants 3 0401541 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 4 0153798 1 Label-sound power Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel Calcomania-potencia acústica Autocollant-puissance acoustique 5 0162858 2 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 6 0401561 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 0007579 - 123 19 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Starter cpl. Starter kpl. Arrancador compl. Démarreur compl. WP 1550A 22 0007579 - 123 Starter cpl. Starter kpl. Arrancador compl. Démarreur compl. WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0160524 1 Starter-recoil, complete Reversierstarter kpl. Arrancador compl. Démarreur compl. 2 0110768 1 Starter housing (black) Startergehäuse (schwarz) Caja del arrancador (negro) Carter de démarreur (noir) 3 0160746 1 Starter reel (black) Seilscheibe (schwarz) Disco de cuerda (negro) Disque pour corde (noir) 4 0160527 2 Ratchet (pawl) Ratsche Trinquete Cliquet 5 0160748 1 Friction plate Reibplatte Placa fricción Plaque de friction 6 0160745 1 Ratchet guide Führung Guía Ancre 7 0160747 1 Spring-friction Reibfeder Resorte de fricción Ressort de friction 8 0081777 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 9 0207990 2 Return spring Ausdrückbolzenfeder Resorte retractor Ressort de rappel 10 0081780 1 Starter handle Anwerfgriff Empuñadura del arranque Poignée du lanceur 11 0081781 1 Rope Seil Cuerda Corde 12 0207991 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 13 0158458 3 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride 0007579 - 123 23 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 6 x 10 Crankcase Cover Kurbelgehäusedeckel Tapa del Cárter Couvercle de Carter WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0081991 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 0082000 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 3 0162645 1 Dipstick cpl. Peilstab kpl. Indicador del nivel de aceitecompl. Réglette-jauge compl. 4 0162646 1 Oil filler cap Kappe-Ölfüller Llenador de aceite Remplisseur d'huile 5 0162647 2 Oil filler gasket Dichtung-Ölfüller Junta de aceite Joint d'huile 6 0053983 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 7 0053995 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville A8 x 14 8 0071630 6 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 32 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 9 0217465 0007579 - 123 27 25Nm/18ft.lbs Piston Kolben Pistón Piston WP 1550A 28 0007579 - 123 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0162616 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0162618 1 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0,25 3 0162622 1 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0.5 4 0162627 1 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 0.75 5 0162631 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 6 0162633 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 0.25 7 0162638 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 0.5 8 0162640 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 0.75 9 0071648 1 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Axe de piston 10 0162642 1 Connecting rod cpl. Pleuel kpl. Biela compl. Bielle compl. 11 0071007 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 12 0081994 2 Piston pin clip Bolzensicherung Seguro perno de pistón Anneau de fixation 0007579 - 123 29 M7 x 35 Engine Block Motor Motor Moteur WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0210440 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Cylinder cpl. Zylinder kpl. Cilindro compl. Cylindre compl. 0072331 1 Oil alert switch cpl. Ölwarnschalter Modulo-interruptor Module-contacteur 3 0076934 1 Governor cpl. Regler kpl. Regulador compl. Régulateur compl. 4 0151694 2 Weight Gewicht Peso Poids 5 0151695 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 6 0156689 2 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 7 0070953 1 Slider Gleitstück Manguito Douille 8 0107060 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 9 0070964 2 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 10 0070959 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 11 0070963 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 0081615 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 13 0082018 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 14 0053983 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 15 0208616 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 14M 16 0072332 1 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M10 17 0071639 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6M 18 0054033 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 19 0072333 2 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride 0007579 - 123 31 M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0070945 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Valve guide Ventilführung Guíaválvula Guide de soupape 0070944 1 Valve guide Ventilführung Guíaválvula Guide de soupape 4 0081744 1 Valve guide clip Sicherungsring Sujetador Agrafe 5 0082003 1 Cylinder head gasket Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 6 0070839 1 Cylinder head cover Zylinderkopfhaube Tapa del cilindro Couvercle supérieur 7 0070942 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 8 0081761 1 Breather tube Entlüftungsrohr Tubo respiradero Tube reniflard 10 0053990 4 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride M6 x 12 11 0073263 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon M6 x 109 12 0070948 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon M8 x 32 13 0070950 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 14 0071626 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 15 0150914 1 Spark plug Zündkerze Bujía Bougie d'allumage 0007579 - 123 33 10Nm/7ft.lbs M8 x 60 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0210441 1 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 2 0070999 1 Square key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 0007579 - 123 35 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 4.78 x 38 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0162615 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Seal-valve stem Dichtung-Ventilspindel Junta-husillo de válvula Joint-tige de soupape 0073266 1 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 3 0071637 2 Push rod (valve lifter) Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 4 0070986 2 Rocker arm Kipphebel Balancín Culbuteur 5 0070990 2 Valve tappet Ventilstößel Levantaválvula Poussoir 6 0070985 2 Rocker arm pivot Einstellmutter Espaciador Pivot 7 0151028 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 8 0082005 1 Intake valve Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 9 0082006 1 Exhaust valve Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 10 0081760 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 11 0070996 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 12 0070997 1 Spring holder Federgehäuse Soporte Support 13 0070998 1 Rotator valve cap Ventilkappe Tapa-válvula Couvercle de soupape 14 0073265 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 15 0072778 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 8M 16 0070984 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1/4-28in 0007579 - 123 37 Blower Housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0110766 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Flywheel housing Schwungradgehäuse Caja-volante Carter-volant 0151699 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 3 0082015 1 Duct Luftleitblech Conducto de aire Canal d'air 4 0125834 1 Electronic filter Elektronischer Filter Filtro electrónico Filtre électronique 5 0162682 1 Switch cpl. Schalter kpl. Interruptor compl. Interrupteur compl. 6 0053990 6 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride M6 x 12 Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 20 7 0071055 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube 8 0151700 1 Clip Befestigung Clip Clip 9 0081750 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 0007579 - 123 39 10Nm/7ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs M6 x 8 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0072781 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Gasket Set Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 0071022 1 Float Valve Set Schwimmernadel kpl. Válvula de flotador compl. Pointeau du carburateur compl. 3 0209764 1 Float Schwimmer Flotador Flotteur 4 0081745 1 Carburetor Float Set Schwimmersatz Juego de flotador Jeu de flotteur 5 0089286 1 Setscrew Gewindestift Tornillo Vis 6 0073273 1 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 7 0071021 1 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 8 0071025 1 Engine Choke Set Chokesatz Juego de estrangulador Jeu d'étrangleur 9 0210395 1 Carburetor cpl. Vergaser kpl. Carburador compl. Carburateur compl. 10 0071018 1 Throttle stop screw Anschlagschraube Tornillo de tope Vis 11 0110588 1 Main jet Hauptdüse Chicler principal Gicleur principal 12 0071024 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 13 0071670 1 Insulator Isolator Aislador Isolant 14 0082009 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 15 0071015 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 16 0081762 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 17 0071013 1 Choke control lever Chokehebel Palanca estranguladora Levier d'étrangleur 18 0150266 1 Fuel valve lever Kraftstoffhahn Palanca Levier 19 0073269 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 20 0073270 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 21 0073272 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 22 0071023 1 Fuel filter Kraftstofffilter Filtro de combustible Filtre à carburant 23 0156674 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M3 x 6 24 0071014 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 2 x 12 25 0151041 1 Main jet Hauptdüse Chicler principal Gicleur principal 65 0007579 - 123 41 Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0068967 1 Woodruff key Woodruffkeil Chaveta Woodruff Clavette Woodruff 2 0071652 1 Fan Gebläserad Ventilador Ventilateur 4 0210396 1 Starter pulley Starterscheibe Polea Poulie de démarrage 9 0162686 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 0007579 - 123 47 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 25 x 18 M14 Ignition Coil Zündspule Bobina de Encendido Bobine d'Allumage WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0162679 1 Ignition coil Zündspule Bobina de encendido Bobine d'allumage 2 0162680 1 Spark plug cap Zündkerzenstecker Capuchón de bujía Capuchon de bougie 3 0081663 1 Wire Kabel Alambre Fil 4 0081737 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 0007579 - 123 49 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 25 Throttle Control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des Gaz WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0082010 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Governor Kit Reglersatz Juego de Regulador Jeu de Régulateur 0081742 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 3 0071663 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tringle 4 0081992 1 Governor spring Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur 5 0071664 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 6 0082011 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 7 0071058 1 Spring washer Tellerfeder Arandela de resorte Ressort Belleville 8 0071057 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 9 0071062 1 Cable holder Kabelhalter Soporte cable Attache 10 0071064 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 11 0082012 1 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 12 0054088 1 Adjusting spring Justierfeder Resorte de ajuste Ressort d'ajustage 13 0071667 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 14 0053990 2 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride 15 0068966 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 16 0072782 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 17 0110112 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 x 16 18 0081990 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 25 19 0071056 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M6 0007579 - 123 51 M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. WP 1550A 52 0007579 - 123 Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0081764 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Protective hose Schutzschlauch Manguera Tuyau 0071083 1 Fuel filter Kraftstofffilter Filtro de combustible Filtre à carburant 3 0210442 1 Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant 4 0209769 1 Fuel tank cap Tankverschluß Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 5 0209770 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 7 0209771 1 Flange bolt Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Boulon à bride 6 x 29 8 0071082 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 14 x 1,3 9 0071056 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M6 10 0151931 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 4,5 x 110 11 0054136 2 Hose clamp Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau 0007579 - 123 53 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0209784 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 2 0213385 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 3 0209786 1 Label-choke Aufkleber-Choke Calcomania-estrangulador Autocollant-étrangleur 4 0208623 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 0007579 - 123 55 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Water System Kit Berieselungsanlage Juego de Sistema de Agua Jeu de Système d'Eau WP 1550A Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0112125 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Water System Kit Berieselungsanlage Juego de Sistema de Agua Jeu de Système d'Eau 0114482 1 Water Tank Kit Wassertanksatz Juego del tanque del agua Jeu du réservoir à eau 17 0401209 1 Water tank Wassertank Depósito de Agua Réservoir d'Eau 18 0400305 1 Water Manifold cpl. Wasser-Verteiler kpl. Distribuidor del agua compl. Rampe d'arrosage compl. 23 0053577 1 Tank valve bushing Buchse Buje Douille 27 0086312 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 28 0112345 1 Water filter Wasserfilter Filtro de agua Filtre d'eau 29 0113850 1 Shutoff valve Kraftstoffhahn Grifo Robinet 31 0011454 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 35 0079235 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 37 0113851 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 1/4 ID x 3/8in OD 49 0012362 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 20 58 0033198 3 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 DIN 6796 61 0010374 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 DIN 9021 152 0400300 2 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 153 0400301 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 0007579 - 123 61 50cm M8 x 40 DIN 933 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN 933 25Nm/18ft.lbs Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue WP 1550A Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 DIN 985 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 DIN 6796 1 Wheel support mount Konsole-Achse Ménsula-eje Support-essieu 102 0161041 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 103 0111693 2 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 104 0077256 4 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/4in 105 0025640 4 Flat steel washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 3/4 x 15,5in 106 0011457 5 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 108 0160970 1 Latch Verriegelung Aldaba Loquet 110 0160971 1 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 111 0011440 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 25 112 0033988 2 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 10 113 0162857 2 Retainer cap Haltekappe Tapa de retención Couvercle de retenue Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0162986 1 Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue 56 0010367 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter 58 0033198 6 101 0112412 0007579 - 123 65 6 x 2-3/8 x 3/4in ID DIN 933 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN 933 49Nm/36ft.lbs DIN 6796
/

en otros idiomas