Wacker Neuson LTN6LE Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Categoría
Generadores de poder
Modelo
LTN6LE
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
LTN6LE
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5200019142 - 105
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
LTN6LE
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5200019142 - 105
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
8
Manual Winch
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
10
Tower cpl./Connection Box
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu
12
LED Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung - LED
Artefactos compl. - LED
Projecteurs compl. - DEL
16
Tower Cradle Brackets
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Ménsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour
18
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
22
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
26
Control Box/Battery
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie
28
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
30
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
34
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
36
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
38
Driver cpl.
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.
40
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
42
LTN6LE
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5200019142 - 105
5
Wiring Harness/Control Panel
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero deMando
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/
46
Hitch Wiring Harness
Kabelbaum der Anhänger-Öse
Conjunto de cables de enganche
Harnais de câbles électriques
48
Wire-Ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
50
Wiring cpl., Trailer
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
52
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
54
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
56
Engine-Kohler
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler
59
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
60
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
62
Piston/Connecting Rod
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle
64
Crankshaft/Flywheel
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
66
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
68
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
72
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
76
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
LTN6LE
Indice
Table des matières
6
5200019142 - 105
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
82
Lubrication System
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
88
Controls
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
92
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
94
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
98
Maintenance Kit
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparación
Jeu d'entretien
102
LTN6LE
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5200019142 - 105
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3
5000011469
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
4
5000010373
3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7093
5
5000010368
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
6
5000011340
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
7
5000010622
3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8
5000010374
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
120
5200022630
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
130
5200022145
1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
375
5000165167
1
Cord
Kabel
Cable
Cordon
575
5000177643
1
Wire loom
Isolierrohr
Conducto fibroso flexible
Gaine isolante
585
1000
5200022632
1
Kit-Guard
Nachrustsatz Kabelhalterung
Juego
Jeu
LTN6LE
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
5200019142 - 105
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
392
5200018846
4
Cable harness
Kabelbaum
Disp. del cable de elevación
Faisceau de câbles
1021
5200022328
4
Yoke
Gabel
Horquilla
Extrémité à chape
1023
5200022317
4
Lens
Linse
Lentes
Lentille
1024
5200022332
8
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
1025
5200022316
4
Frame top
Abdeckung, oben
Parte superior de la cubierta
Dessus de couvercle
1029
5200022339
8
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
1031
5200022341
4
Circuit board, right
Schaltplatte
Tablero de circuitos
Carte de circuit
1032
5200022340
4
Circuit board, left
Schaltplatte
Tablero de circuitos
Carte de circuit
1033
5200022327
4
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
1034
5200022507
4
Kit-lock assembly
Satz-scherung
Juego-seguro
Jeu-errou
1035
5200022508
4
Kit - junction box
Satz - Abzweigkasten
Juego - caja de distribución
Jeu - boîte de tirage
1036
5200022509
4
Lens Hardware Kit
Kleinteilesatz
Juego de piezas pequeñas
Jeu de pièces
1040
5200022505
4
LED Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung - LED
Artefactos compl. - LED
Projecteurs compl. - DEL
LTN6LE
LED Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung - LED
Artefactos compl. - LED
Projecteurs compl. - DEL
5200019142 - 105
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
111
5000165113
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
112
5000165119
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
113
5000165114
1
Lifting bracket
Hebebügel
Ménsula alzadora
Support de relèvement
276
5000176446
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
1,38in
401
5100026307
1
Door w/ labels (left, gray)
Tür mit Aufkleber (links, grau)
Puerta con Calcomanias (izquierda, gris)
Portière avec Autocollants (ga
402
5100026306
1
Door w/ labels (right, gray)
Tür mit Aufkleber (rechts, grau)
Puerta con Calcomanias (derecha, gris)
Portière avec Autocollants (dr
403
5000174964
4
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
404
5000165197
6
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
405
5000177624
2
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
406
5000174965
4
Cam
Nocken
Leva
Came
571
5000165205
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
572
5000172860
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
620
5000176397
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
621
5000176104
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
623
5000177664
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
624
5000177663
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
717
5000116751
2
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
741
5000165222
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
745
5000176419
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
808
5000011476
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
5Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
809
5000176154
8
Flat head screw
Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 30
5Nm/4ft.lbs
814
5000021563
12
Countersunk screw
Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Vis noyée
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
ISO10642
821
5000157021
4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
35Nm/26ft.lbs
831
5000164061
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 16
58Nm/43ft.lbs
832
5000116164
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
58Nm/43ft.lbs
LTN6LE
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
5200019142 - 105
23
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
LTN6LE
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
24
5200019142 - 105
Control Panel
Schalttafel
LTN6LE
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
26
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
501
5000165298
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
502
5000172335
1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
25A
503
5000172337
2
Breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
30A
504
5000172339
1
Outlet breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
16A, 240V
511
5000110358
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
230V/16A/IP44
515
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
520
5000159630
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
521
5000159631
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
799
5000110405
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 14
2Nm/1ft.lbs
816
5000177093
8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
865
5000010370
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTN6LE
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
5200019142 - 105
27
Control Box/Battery
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
LTN6LE
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie
28
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
421
5000175322
1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
501
5000165298
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
541
5000153758
1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
542
5000176457
1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
26in
543
5000176456
1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
40in
546
5000176345
1
Battery bracket
Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Support de batterie
547
5000154319
2
L-Bolt
L-Bolzen
Perno forma L
Boulon L
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
564
5000176461
1
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
10
807
5000011475
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
5Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
816
5000177093
8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
2Nm/1ft.lbs
817
5000011470
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
5Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
821
5000157021
3
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
24Nm/18ft.lbs
850
5000010369
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
866
5000088190
8
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
875
5000010625
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
1051
5000155624
1
Capacitor w/tie wrap
Kondensator mit Binder
Condensador con fijación
Condensateur avec attache
35microfarad
1051
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
LTN6LE
Control Box/Battery
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie
5200019142 - 105
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
121
5000165120
1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
122
5200012367
1
Fuel cap
Tankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
123
5000165121
2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
124
5000177081
2
Pad
Unterlage
Cojín
Coussin
126
5000177423
1
Pad
Unterlage
Cojín
Coussin
201
5000158995
1
Lombardini engine
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
211
5000179169
1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
212
5000111081
1
Exhaust clamp
Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Agrafe d'échappement
35Nm/26ft.lbs
251
5000157232
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
569
5000176164
12
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
611
5000177644
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1/4in OD x 960
612
5000182411
1
Return line hose
Rückleitungschlauch
Manguera de retorno
Tuyau de retour
3/16in x 960mm
613
5000028707
4
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
615
5000177082
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
775
5000111458
12
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
797
5000028949
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
821
5000157021
5
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
35Nm/26ft.lbs
825
5000028404
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
35Nm/26ft.lbs
827
5000155213
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
35Nm/26ft.lbs
834
5000011322
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 60
48Nm/35ft.lbs
DIN931
838
5000012368
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 20
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN933
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
16Nm/12ft.lbs
DIN985
852
5000010367
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
853
5000010365
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
877
5000010622
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6LE
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
5200019142 - 105
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
879
5000010620
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
882
5000162258
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
889
5000010375
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B10,5 DIN9021
1050
5000079235
1
Water tank cap
Wassertankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
1055
5200005274
1
Lifting tube
Heberohr
Tubo de izar
Tube de levage
1056
5200005275
1
Barbed hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung mit Stecknippel
Unión de mangueras con púas
Accouplement de tuyau avec rac
1057
5200005276
1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
LTN6LE
Fuel Tank/Engine
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur
5200019142 - 105
33
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTN6LE
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
34
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
201
5100013916
1
Engine-Kohler
Kohler-Motor
Motor Kohler
Moteur Kohler
202
5000179168
1
Engine bracket
Zylinderkonsole
Soporte del motor
Support de culasse
203
5000178142
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
205
5000119962
1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
No.8
S22
206
5000176428
1
Oil drain hose
Ölabflussschlauch
Manguera de drenaje de aceite
Flexible de vidange d'huile
241
5000165295
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
50Hz
242
5000179347
1
Mounting plate
Anbauplatte
Placa-montaje
Plaque-montage
251
5000164631
1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
548
5000152979
1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
15in
775
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
776
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
801
5000176100
6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5/16-18 x 3/4in
21Nm/15ft.lbs
802
5000025554
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3/8-16 x 1in
31Nm/23ft.lbs
821
5000157021
2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
35Nm/26ft.lbs
834
5000011322
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 60
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
853
5000010365
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
48Nm/35ft.lbs
DIN980
872
5000177342
6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
M8
882
5000162258
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
1052
5000157021
1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
35Nm/26ft.lbs
LTN6LE
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5200019142 - 105
35
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
LTN6LE
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
36
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000163150
1
Capacitor, 35mF
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
50Hz, 35mF
3
5000163103
1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
4
5000163148
1
Stator
Stator
Estator
Stator
50Hz
5
5000163105
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
6
5000163149
1
Rotor cpl.
Rotor kpl.
Rotor compl.
Rotor compl.
50Hz
7
5200018622
1
Fan (Plastic)
Gebläserad (Kunststoff)
Ventilador (plástico)
Ventilateur (plastique)
8
5000163108
1
Diode
Diode
Diodo
Rectificateur
9
5000163109
1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
12
5000163111
1
Flex plate
Flexplatte
Placa flexible
Plaque flexible
13
5000163151
1
Guard ring
Schutzring
Anillo de protección
Anneau de garde
50Hz
14
5000163113
1
Mounting flange
Flansch
Brida
Bourrelet d'assemblage
17
5000163114
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
241
5000165295
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
50Hz
LTN6LE
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
5200019142 - 105
37
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
391
5200018845
2
Wire-ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
565
5000176460
2
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
6
566
5200018778
2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
570
5000176163
12
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
805
5000011478
16
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 10 DIN933
807
5000011475
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
821
5000157021
20
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
850
5000010369
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
875
5000010625
32
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
886
5000010374
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
1020
5200022352
4
Driver
Treiber
Guía
Entraîneur
LTN6LE
Driver cpl.
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.
5200019142 - 105
41
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
101
5000165098
1
Skid
Palette
Paleta
Palette
114
5000165115
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
146
5000178933
1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
161
5000180505
2
Wheel rim
Drehen Sie Rand
Ruede borde
Pousser le bord
13in
162
5000178961
2
Fender
Kotflügel
Guardafango
Garde-boue
172
5000165127
2
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
173
5000168507
1
Swivel jack
Drehwagenheber
Gato giratorio
Cric rotatif
174
5000168508
2
Swivel jack
Drehwagenheber
Gato giratorio
Cric rotatif
2000lb.
182
5000165132
2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
183
5000165133
2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
721
5000165130
2
Pin, detent
Vorsteckstift
Pasador
Axe, cran d'arrêt
800
5000115527
8
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 30
817
5000011470
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
825
5000028404
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
35Nm/26ft.lbs
831
5000164061
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 16
58Nm/43ft.lbs
852
5000010367
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
860
5000010897
2
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M10 DIN315
865
5000010370
8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
877
5000010622
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
899
5000167806
6
Fender washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
1/4inX3/4in
950
5000177352
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
1/2-13 x 1-1/2in
115Nm/85ft.lbs
951
5000177354
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
1/2in
952
5000177353
4
Hexagon lock nut
Sechsicherungsmutter
Contratuerca hexagonal
Contre-écrou hexagonal
1/2in-13
1234
5000186871
10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1235
5000182055
4
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
LTN6LE
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
5200019142 - 105
43
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1236
5000183887
2
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
1237
5100039753
2
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
1238
5100039755
2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
1239
5100039756
2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1240
5100039757
2
Cotter pin
Contrapino
Pasador abierto
Cotter pin
1241
5100039958
10
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
1/2-20
LTN6LE
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue
5200019142 - 105
45
Wiring Harness/Control Panel
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
LTN6LE
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero deMando
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/
46
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
532
5000176094
1
Ground wire
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
LTN6LE
Wire-Ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
5200019142 - 105
51
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
186
5000182290
1
Trailer wiring harness cpl.
Anhängerkabelbaum, kpl.
Conjunto de cables de remolque, acopl.
Faisceau de fils de remorque c
LTN6LE
Wiring cpl., Trailer
Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
5200019142 - 105
53
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3
5000222086
1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbololo
Autocollant Symbole
603
5000171202
1
Label-sheet, safety
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit
Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit
604
5000177131
1
Label-sheet, safety
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit
Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit
605
5000177133
1
Label-operation
Aufkleber-Betrieb
Calcomania-Operación
Autocollant-Opération
606
5000177134
1
Label-instructions
Aufkleber - Anleitungen
Calcomanía-instrucciones
Autocollant-instructions
608
5100015193
1
Label-sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants
990
5200001673
1
Label-spark arrester
Aufkleber-Funkenfänger
Calcomania-parachispas
Autocollant de pare-étincelles
LTN6LE
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
5200019142 - 105
55
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000158995
1
Lombardini engine
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
LTN6LE
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
5200019142 - 105
61
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3
5000159476
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5
5000159290
3
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
7
5000082267
6
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
9
5000086331
6
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
12
5000160356
1
Pipe
Rohr
Tubo
Conduit
13
5000086331
2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
15
5000159295
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
16
5000160228
2
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
M8x22
25
5000155678
1
Air cleaner cartridge
Luftfilterpatrone
Cartucho de filtro del aire
Cartouche du filtre à air
26
5000155679
1
Air cleaner cover
Luftfilterdeckel
Tapa-filtro del aire
Couvercle-filtre à air
28
5000160229
1
Union pipe
Abflussrohr
Tubo de salida
Tube d'écoulement
M10 x 1
29
5000155680
1
Clogging indicator
Verstopfungsanzeiger
Indicador de obstrucción
Indicateur de colmatage
30
5000084170
6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
31
5000155681
1
Air filter support manifold
Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler
Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire
Tubulure du support du filtre
32
5000160186
1
Intake manifold gasket
Ansaugkrümmerdichtung
Junta-distribuidor de admisión
Joint-collecteur d'admission
37
5000082213
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
45
5000155682
1
Exhaust manifold
Auspuffkrümmer
Distribuidor de escape
Collecteur d'échappement
64
5000155683
1
Exhaust muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador de escape
Silencieux
71
5000155684
1
Muffler guard
Auspuffschutz
Protector de silenciador
Protecteur de silencieux
LTN6LE
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
5200019142 - 105
63
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200009450
3
Piston Set
Kolbensatz
Juego-pistón
Jeu-piston
2
5200009449
3
Connecting rod
Pleuel
Biela
Bielle
3
5200009451
3
Ring Set
Ringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
4
5200009470
3
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
5
5200009471
3
Retaining clip
Halteclip
Presilla de retención
Clé de serrage
6
5200009452
3
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
7
5000155689
1
Bearing
Lagerschalen
Rodamiento
Roulement
8
5000084175
6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
LTN6LE
Piston/Connecting Rod
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle
5200019142 - 105
65
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000159260
1
Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
3
5000159454
3
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
5
5000155693
1
Gear crown
Zahnkranz
Borde de engranaje
Jante d'engrenage
6
5000155694
1
Flywheel cpl.
Schwungrad kpl.
Volante compl.
Volant compl.
7
5000160188
5
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
8
5000126935
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
9
5000159356
1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
10
5000159261
1
Square key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
11
5000159357
1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
12
5000160365
1
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
LTN6LE
Crankshaft/Flywheel
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
5200019142 - 105
67
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
LTN6LE
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
68
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000155696
1
Rocker arm cpl.
Kipphebel kpl.
Balancín compl.
Culbuteur compl.
2
5000159482
6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3
5000159272
6
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
4
5000159483
3
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
5
5000159275
3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
6
5000159249
3
Rocker arm injector
Kipphebel Einspritzdüse
Inyector de balancines
L'injecteur de culbuteur
7
5000159447
4
Shaft support
Kipphebelbolzenkonsole
Soporte del eje de balancín
Support de l'arbre de bascule
8
5000159350
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
9
5000159274
4
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
10
5000159333
4
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
12
5000159443
1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
13
5000159456
2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
16
5000159248
6
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
17
5000160752
1
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
18
5000160754
1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
19
5000160763
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
20
5000159234
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
21
5000159282
1
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Bride
22
5000159468
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
23
5000159338
1
V-belt pulley
Riemenscheibe
Polea
Poulie
24
5000155697
1
Timing belt
Synchronriemen
Correa de sincronización
Courroie de synchronisation
25
5000159240
1
Lip seal
Lippendichtung
Retén labial
Joint à lèvre
26
5000159467
3
Cover
Deckel
Cubierta
Couvercle
27
5000159265
1
Cover
Deckel
Cubierta
Couvercle
28
5000159239
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
LTN6LE
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
5200019142 - 105
69
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
LTN6LE
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
70
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
29
5000159267
1
Collar
Hülse
Collar
Douille
30
5000159324
1
Check disc
Anlaufscheibe
Arandela tope
Disque
31
5000159478
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
32
5000155698
1
Speed control module
Drehzahlregler
Controlador de velodicad
Régulateur de vitesse
34
5000159310
1
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
35
5000159251
1
Collar
Hülse
Collar
Douille
36
5000159269
1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
38
5000159481
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
39
5000159349
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
41
5000159274
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
42
5000159334
1
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
43
5000159344
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
44
5000159284
1
Tensioner pulley
Spannrolle
Polea tensora
Poulie de tension
45
5000160218
1
Rocker arm shaft
Kipphebelwelle
Eje del balancín
Arbre du culbuteur
47
5000160751
1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
LTN6LE
Timing/Speed Governor
Regler
Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad
Régulateur
5200019142 - 105
71
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000082331
1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
2
5000082184
1
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
3
5000159257
2
Sleeve
Hülse
Collar
Douille
13
5000159467
6
Cover
Deckel
Cubierta
Couvercle
15
5000082363
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
16
5000082335
6
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
17
5000159296
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
18
5000160175
1
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Collerette
19
5000103314
1
Ring seal
Wellendichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
20
5000159480
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
21
5000159257
8
Sleeve
Hülse
Collar
Douille
24
5000159486
5
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
24
5000159488
2
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
24
5000159487
5
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
25
5000159360
2
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
27
5000160225
1
Front mount
Konsole (vorne)
Ménsula (delantera)
Support d'avant
28
5000160189
2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M12 x 1,75 x 25
29
5000159288
4
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
31
5000155703
4
Bearing
Lager
Cojinete
Palier
31
5000155702
4
Bearing
Lager
Cojinete
Palier
31
5000155704
4
Bearing
Lager
Cojinete
Palier
32
5000160226
2
Rear mount
Konsole (hinten)
Ménsula (trasera)
Support d'arrière
33
5000160236
8
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
36
5000160236
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
37
5000160190
8
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8 x 1,25 x 20
LTN6LE
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
5200019142 - 105
73
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
LTN6LE
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
74
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
38
5000160366
1
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
1069
5000155700
1
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Collerette
LTN6LE
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
5200019142 - 105
75
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2
5000159473
6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3
5000160209
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
4
5000063700
2
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
5
5000082285
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6
5000084119
2
Stud
Stiftschraube
Perno prisionero
Boulon
M8 x 20
7
5000155706
1
Fuel Pump
Kraftstoffpumpe
Bomba de Combustible
Pompe à Essence
7
5000087254
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
7
5000227601
1
Piston Pump Kit
Kolbenpumpe compl.
Bomba de pistón compl.
Pompe à piston compl.
8
5000110759
1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
9
5000159339
1
Fuel pump rod
Kraftstoffpumpenstange
Varilla de bomba de combustible
Tringle de pompe à essence
152.45 M
10
5000159237
6
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
11
5000082140
6
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
12
5000159332
6
Threaded bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno roscado
Boulon fileté
13
5000082285
6
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
14
5000159246
3
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
16
5000160391
3
Back pressure valve
Rückschlagventil
Válvula de retención
Soupape de retenue
18
5000155707
3
Fuel cock
Kraftstoffhahn
Llave de combustible
Robinet d'essence
20
5000160378
3
Plunger
Stössel
Émbolo
Piston plongeur
23
5000159317
3
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
25
5000160379
3
Injection pump
Einspritzpumpe
Bomba de inyección
Pompe à injection
27
5000160332
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160333
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
1,9
27
5000160334
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160335
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160336
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
LTN6LE
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
5200019142 - 105
77
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
27
5000160337
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160338
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160339
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160340
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160341
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
27
5000160342
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
28
5000160379
1
Injection pump
Einspritzpumpe
Bomba de inyección
Pompe à injection
29
5000160379
3
Injection pump
Einspritzpumpe
Bomba de inyección
Pompe à injection
30
5000159278
3
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
37
5000159471
12
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
40
5000159318
3
Spark arrester
Funkenfänger
Parachispas
Pare-étincelles
41
5000159233
3
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
42
5000159286
3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
43
5000155710
3
Jet
Düse
Chicler
Gicleur
44
5000082105
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
45
5000082183
2
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
46
5000082183
2
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
47
5000082105
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
49
5000155711
1
Fuel valve
Kraftstoffventil
Grifo de combustible
Robinet de carburant
51
5000205200
1
Fuel filter cpl.
Kraftstofffilter kpl.
Filtro de combustible compl.
Filtre à carburant compl.
51
5000155712
1
Fuel filter holder
Napf
Copilla
Bol
52
5000082183
2
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
53
5000082185
2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
54
5000155713
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
55
5000155714
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
LTN6LE
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
5200019142 - 105
79
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
56
5000082116
1
Element
Element
Elemento
Cartouche
57
5000159300
3
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
60
5000082185
2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
61
5000082107
1
Banjo bolt
Hohlschraube
Perno hueco
Boulon creux à filet femelle
61
5000205203
1
Hollow screw
Hohlschraubetil
Tornillo huecoora
Boulon creux à filet femelle
62
5000159238
3
O-ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Bague-O
63
5000159302
3
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
64
5000159459
1
Pipe
Rohr
Tubo
Conduit
66
5000082100
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 22
67
5000160231
2
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
68
5000160235
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
69
5000160346
1
Support bracket
Unterstützungskonsole
Ménsula de soporte
Console de support
70
5000160363
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
71
5000159342
1
Hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung
Unión de manguera
Raccord de tuyau
72
5000084231
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
73
5000083995
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
74
5000203362
1
Nipple
Nippel
Boquilla roscada
Raccord fileté
75
5000205201
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
76
5000082107
1
Banjo bolt
Hohlschraube
Perno hueco
Boulon creux à filet femelle
77
5000082185
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
78
5000205202
1
Fuel line
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Conduit de carburant
ID 6, OD 12, 738
152
5000082155
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Collier
154
5000215704
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Attache
155
5000210454
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
ID 6, OD 12, 680
158
5000209978
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
ID 6, OD 12, 680
LTN6LE
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
5200019142 - 105
81
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000155716
1
Beltguard
Riemenschutz
Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie
3
5200002703
1
Alternator belt
Lichtmaschinenriemen
Correa del alternador
Courroie de l'alternateur
850mm
4
5000159347
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
5
5000159241
1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
6
5000082135
1
Bearing
Lager
Cojinete
Palier
7
5000159277
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
8
5000082135
1
Bearing
Lager
Cojinete
Palier
9
5000159241
1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
11
5000159489
1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
63,5
12
5000159448
1
Console
Konsole
Consola
Console
13
5000159490
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8x1.25x90
14
5000159346
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
15
5000155718
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
16
5000160362
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
17
5000159293
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
18
5000155719
1
Water pump cpl.
Wasserpumpe kpl.
Bomba del agua compl.
Pompe à eau compl.
19
5000159298
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
24
5000084171
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
28
5000160202
1
Fan flange
Gebläseradflansch
Brida del ventilador
Collerette du ventilateur
29
5000159266
1
Thermostat cover
Thermostatdeckel
Tapa del termóstato
Couvercle du thermostat
30
5000159232
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
31
5000207002
1
Valve-thermostat
Thermostatventil
Válvula de gobierno termostático
Soupape thermostatique
32
5000160372
1
Housing
Gehäuse
Caja
Carter
33
5000084169
2
Screw
Schraube
tornillo
vis
34
5000159470
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 1 x 60
LTN6LE
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5200019142 - 105
83
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
35
5000159323
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
36
5000155722
1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
37
5000160362
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
38
5000159475
4
Screw
Schraube
tornillo
vis
39
5000155723
1
Crankshaft pulley
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
42
5000159469
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
44
5000159299
1
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
45
5000160387
1
Sensor
Sensoreinheit
Unidad de alertaa
Appareil d'alerte
47
5000159476
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
49
5000160200
4
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
52
5000155725
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
62
5200003931
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
72
5000155726
1
Temperature sensor
Temperatursensoreinheit
Unidad de alerta de temperatura
Appareil d'alerte de températu
73
5000082185
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
74
5000155727
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
0,25
75
5000213454
1
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
85
5000213455
1
Shroud
Haube
Guardera
Carénage
86
5000155732
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
87
5000215728
1
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
89
5000160198
2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
90
5000082292
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
91
5000155728
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
0,30
92
5000082292
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
93
5000155733
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
94
5000160353
1
Brace
Strebe
Apoyo
Ventrière
LTN6LE
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5200019142 - 105
85
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
95
5000160200
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
96
5000160201
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Attache
97
5000160355
1
Water pipe
Wasserrohr
Caño de agua
Tube d'eau
98
5200002704
1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
104
5000165574
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
105
5000159268
1
Plug
Stopfen
Enchufe
Prise
106
5000155729
1
Hose/water flange
Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser
Brida-manguera/agua
Collerette-tuyau/eau
107
5000207003
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
108
5000213457
4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M6
130
5000213463
1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
167
5000215693
2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
168
5000215741
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 30
169
5000160236
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
170
5000215740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 20
LTN6LE
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5200019142 - 105
87
Lubrication System
Schmierung
LTN6LE
Lubricación
Lubrification
88
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000159336
1
V-belt pulley
Riemenscheibe
Polea
Poulie
2
5000155734
1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
3
5000082184
1
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
4
5000159450
1
Screw Locking
Schraubverschluß
Cierre Roscada
Fermeture de Vissage
5
5000159312
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
6
5000159330
1
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tige
9
5000159478
3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
11
5000160326
1
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
12
5000159228
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
14
5000159476
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
15
5000159235
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
17
5000084169
6
Screw
Schraube
tornillo
vis
18
5000155735
1
Oil pump cpl.
Ölpumpe kpl.
Bomba de aceite compl.
Pompe à huile compl.
19
5000160178
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
21
5000159566
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
22
5000159565
2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
24
5000159567
18
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
25
5000159253
18
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
28
5000159568
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
29
5000159452
2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
M18
30
5000159348
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
31
5000159253
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
32
5000159341
1
Fitting-oil filter
Ölfilterverschraubung
Unión de filtro de aceite deaceite
Raccord de filtre d'huile
33
5000155736
1
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
35
5000160195
1
Key
Keil
Llave
Clé
12
LTN6LE
Lubrication System
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
5200019142 - 105
89
Lubrication System
Schmierung
LTN6LE
Lubricación
Lubrification
90
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
36
5000159291
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
37
5000160389
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
40
5000155738
1
Oil pan
Ölwanne
Colector de aceite
Cuvette-carter à huile
42
5000155739
1
Protection
Schutz
Protecciónel de aceite
Protection
43
5000155740
1
Oil dipstick
Ölpeilstab
Indicador del nivel de aceite
Réglette-jauge d'huile
49
5000159484
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
LTN6LE
Lubrication System
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
5200019142 - 105
91
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000159276
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
2
5000083995
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3
5000160204
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
5
5000160214
1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
8
5000160222
2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
9
5000159477
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
11
5000159292
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
12
5000160386
1
Fuel valve
Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo de combustible
Robinet de carburant
14
5000082365
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 7
16
5000159230
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
19
5000159315
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
24
5000217832
1
Governor spring
Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateur
24
5000155742
1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
27
5000159321
1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
30
5000159229
1
Oil Seal
Öldichtung
Junta de Aceite
Joint D‘Huile
37
5000084131
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
38
5000159270
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
39
5000083995
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
52
5000159245
1
Linkage
Gestänge
Varillaje
Tringles
54
5000160221
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
55
5000160220
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
57
5000159325
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
58
5000155743
1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
LTN6LE
Controls
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
5200019142 - 105
93
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2
5000159461
1
Breather tube
Entlüftungsrohr
Tubo respiradero
Tube reniflard
3
5000155744
1
Oil filler cap
Kappe-Ölfüller
Llenador de aceite
Remplisseur d'huile
4
5000159468
12
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
5
5000159445
2
Lifting bracket
Hebebügel
Ménsula alzadora
Support de relèvement
6
5000159460
1
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
7
5000160201
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Attache
8
5000159455
1
Push-in plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
9
5000159308
1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connexion
13
5000160199
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
16
5000160373
6
Spring
Ventilfeder
Resorte
Ressort
18
5000159328
6
Spring Housing
Federgehäuse
Carcasa de Resorte
Logement du Ressort
20
5000159303
6
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guía de válvula
Guide de soupape
24
5000159350
8
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
25
5000159449
2
Plug
Stopfen
Enchufe
Prise
26
5000159479
8
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
27
5000159351
6
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
28
5000160392
3
Outlet valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
29
5000160390
3
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
30
5000159454
2
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
31
5000159453
1
Plug
Stopfen
Enchufe
Prise
33
5000159285
3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
34
5000160380
3
Precombustion chamber
Vorkammer
Cámara de precombustión
Préchambre
36
5000160381
3
Seat-valve, intake
Sitz des Einlassventils
Asiento de la válvula de admisión
Siège de la soupape
37
5000160382
3
Seat-valve, exhaust
Sitz des Auslasssventils
Asiento de la válvula de escape
Siège de la soupape
38
5000155745
1
Pressure valve
Überdruckventil
Válvula de sobrepresión
Soupape de surpression
LTN6LE
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
5200019142 - 105
95
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
44
5000159297
6
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
48
5000159311
1
Bracket
Halter
Soporte
Équerre
49
5000082292
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
50
5000159231
1
O-ring
O-ring
Anillo en forma de o
Joint torique
51
5000159254
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
52
5000155746
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
54
5000160205
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
56
5000160388
1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
60
5000160369
1
Cylinder head gasket (1) notch
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (1)
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
(1)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
60
5000160370
1
Cylinder head gasket (2) notch
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (2)
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
(2)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
60
5000160371
1
Cylinder head gasket (3) notch
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3)
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
(3)
Joint de culasse de cylindre a
74
5000215494
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Pièce d'écartement
LTN6LE
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
5200019142 - 105
97
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
LTN6LE
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
98
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200002696
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M10 x 75
2
5200002695
3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8 x 45
3
5200002702
1
Alternator support
Konsole für Lichtmaschine
Soporte para alternador
Support pour alternateur
4
5200002694
1
Alternator
Lichtmaschine
Alternador
Alternateur
12V/33-40A
5
5000083011
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
6
5000155748
3
Glow plug
Glühkerze
Tapón luminoso
Bougie de préchauffage
7
5000159259
2
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
12
5000160374
1
Starter Motor
Anlasser
Motor de Arranque
Démarreur
13
5000084164
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
14
5000155751
1
Oil pressure switch
Öldruckschalter
Interruptor de presión de aceite
Interrupteur à pression d'huil
20 PSI/4 BAR
15
5000082184
4
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
20
5000215492
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
24
5200002701
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10mm
25
5200002700
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
26
5200002698
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
29
5000160194
1
Wire-glow plug
Glühkerzenkabel
Alambre para tapón encendedor
Câble pour bougie de
33
5000082254
1
Rubber funnel
Gummitülle
Casquillo de goma
Passe fil en caoutchouc
36
5000206968
1
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Bride
41
5000155752
1
Wire
Kabel
Alambre
Fil
42
5000165577
1
Key switch
Schlüsselschalter
Interruptor de llave
Interrupteur de clé
43
5000160345
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
44
5000165578
1
Key
Passfeder
Llave
Clé
45
5000155753
1
Fuse
Sicherung
Fusible
Fusible
80A
53
5000160184
2
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
54
5000160183
1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
LTN6LE
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
5200019142 - 105
99
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
55
5000160182
1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
56
5000160210
2
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
57
5200006800
1
Panel cpl. (with Key switch)
Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter)
Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave)
Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt
59
5200007545
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
131
5000207005
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
LTN6LE
Electrical Components
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Eléctricas
Parties Constituanates Électri
5200019142 - 105
101
Maintenance Kit
Wartungssatz
LTN6LE
Juego de reparación
Jeu d'entretien
102
5200019142 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200013122
1
Maintenance kit
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparación
Jeu d'entretien
2
5000155678
2
Air cleaner cartridge
Luftfilterpatrone
Cartucho de filtro del aire
Cartouche du filtre à air
3
5000155736
4
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
4
5200002703
2
Alternator belt
Lichtmaschinenriemen
Correa del alternador
Courroie de l'alternateur
850mm
5
5200009521
4
Element
Element
Elemento
Cartouche
LTN6LE
Maintenance Kit
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparación
Jeu d'entretien
5200019142 - 105
103

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación LTN6LE A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 5200019142 - 105 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras LTN6LE Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 5200019142 - 105 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTN6LE Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour 8 Manual Winch Handhebewinde Sistema de cabrestante manual Treuil manuel 10 Tower cpl./Connection Box Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten Torre compl./Caja de conector Tour compl./Boîte de connecteu 12 LED Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung - LED Artefactos compl. - LED Projecteurs compl. - DEL 16 Tower Cradle Brackets Sattelbefestigungskonsolen Ménsulas de horquilla de la torre Consoles de berceau de la tour 18 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte 22 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande 26 Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batería Boîtier de commande/Batterie 28 Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur 30 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 34 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 36 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 38 Driver cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matériau de ballast compl. 40 Front Jack/Wheel Kit Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue 42 5200019142 - 105 5 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTN6LE Wiring Harness/Control Panel Kabelbaum/Schalttafel Conjunto de Cables/Tablero deMando Harnais de Câbles Électriques/ 46 Hitch Wiring Harness Kabelbaum der Anhänger-Öse Conjunto de cables de enganche Harnais de câbles électriques 48 Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse 50 Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque 52 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 54 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 56 Engine-Kohler Kohler-Motor Motor Kohler Moteur Kohler 59 Engine-Lombardini Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini 60 Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement 62 Piston/Connecting Rod Kolben/Pleuel Pistón/Biela Piston/Bielle 64 Crankshaft/Flywheel Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad Cigueñal/Volante Vilebrequin/Volant 66 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur 68 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. 72 Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Système d'Essence 76 6 5200019142 - 105 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTN6LE Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. 82 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification 88 Controls Steuerungen Mandos Commandes 92 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 94 Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri 98 Maintenance Kit Wartungssatz Juego de reparación Jeu d'entretien 5200019142 - 105 102 7 Tower Coiled Cord Routing Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour LTN6LE Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 25 DIN933 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6 ISO7093 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 5000011340 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 35 DIN931 7 5000010622 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 8 5000010374 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 120 5200022630 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 130 5200022145 1 Guard Schutz Protector Protection 375 5000165167 1 Cord Kabel Cable Cordon 575 5000177643 1 Wire loom Isolierrohr Conducto fibroso flexible Gaine isolante 1000 5200022632 1 Kit-Guard Nachrustsatz Kabelhalterung Juego Jeu Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 3 5000011469 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 4 5000010373 3 5 5000010368 6 5200019142 - 105 9 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 585 LED Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung - LED Artefactos compl. - LED Projecteurs compl. - DEL LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 392 5200018846 4 Cable harness Kabelbaum Disp. del cable de elevación Faisceau de câbles 1021 5200022328 4 Yoke Gabel Horquilla Extrémité à chape 1023 5200022317 4 Lens Linse Lentes Lentille 1024 5200022332 8 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 1025 5200022316 4 Frame top Abdeckung, oben Parte superior de la cubierta Dessus de couvercle 1029 5200022339 8 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 1031 5200022341 4 Circuit board, right Schaltplatte Tablero de circuitos Carte de circuit 1032 5200022340 4 Circuit board, left Schaltplatte Tablero de circuitos Carte de circuit 1033 5200022327 4 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 1034 5200022507 4 Kit-lock assembly Satz-scherung Juego-seguro Jeu-errou 1035 5200022508 4 Kit - junction box Satz - Abzweigkasten Juego - caja de distribución Jeu - boîte de tirage 1036 5200022509 4 Lens Hardware Kit Kleinteilesatz Juego de piezas pequeñas Jeu de pièces 1040 5200022505 4 LED Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung - LED Artefactos compl. - LED Projecteurs compl. - DEL 5200019142 - 105 17 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 111 5000165113 112 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 5000165119 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 113 5000165114 1 Lifting bracket Hebebügel Ménsula alzadora Support de relèvement 276 5000176446 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 401 5100026307 1 Door w/ labels (left, gray) Tür mit Aufkleber (links, grau) Puerta con Calcomanias (izquierda, gris) Portière avec Autocollants (ga 402 5100026306 1 Door w/ labels (right, gray) Tür mit Aufkleber (rechts, grau) Puerta con Calcomanias (derecha, gris) Portière avec Autocollants (dr 403 5000174964 4 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 404 5000165197 6 Hinge Scharnier Bisagra Charnière 405 5000177624 2 Rod Stange Varilla Tringle 406 5000174965 4 Cam Nocken Leva Came 571 5000165205 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 572 5000172860 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 620 5000176397 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 621 5000176104 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 623 5000177664 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 624 5000177663 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 717 5000116751 2 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 741 5000165222 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 3/4in NPT 745 5000176419 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3/4in 808 5000011476 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 16 809 5000176154 8 Flat head screw Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Vis à tête conique M5 x 30 Tornillo avellanado Vis noyée M8 x 20 1,38in 5Nm/4ft.lbs 814 5000021563 12 Countersunk screw Senkschraube 821 5000157021 4 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 16 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 831 832 5000164061 5000116164 5200019142 - 105 23 DIN933 5Nm/4ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 35Nm/26ft.lbs 58Nm/43ft.lbs 58Nm/43ft.lbs ISO10642 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte LTN6LE 24 5200019142 - 105 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTN6LE 26 5200019142 - 105 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 501 5000165298 502 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 5000172335 1 Circuit breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit 25A 503 5000172337 2 Breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor Disjoncteur 30A 504 5000172339 1 Outlet breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor Disjoncteur 16A, 240V 511 5000110358 1 Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 230V/16A/IP44 515 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 520 5000159630 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 521 5000159631 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 799 5000110405 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M4 x 14 Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 816 5000177093 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube 865 5000010370 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 5200019142 - 105 27 2Nm/1ft.lbs Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batería Boîtier de commande/Batterie LTN6LE 28 5200019142 - 105 Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batería Boîtier de commande/Batterie LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 421 5000175322 501 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Control box Schaltkasten Caja de control Boîtier des commandes 5000165298 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 541 5000153758 1 Battery Nasse Batterie Batería húmeda Batterie à l'eau 4in 542 5000176457 1 Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie 26in 543 5000176456 1 Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie 40in 546 5000176345 1 Battery bracket Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Support de batterie 547 5000154319 2 L-Bolt L-Bolzen Perno forma L Boulon L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 564 5000176461 1 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 10 807 5000011475 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 816 5000177093 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 M8 x 14 817 5000011470 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 821 5000157021 3 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 850 5000010369 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 866 5000088190 8 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe 875 5000010625 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 1051 5000155624 1 Capacitor w/tie wrap Kondensator mit Binder Condensador con fijación Condensateur avec attache 1051 5000173813 2 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 5200019142 - 105 29 DIN933 5Nm/4ft.lbs 2Nm/1ft.lbs 5Nm/4ft.lbs 24Nm/18ft.lbs M6 35microfarad DIN933 Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 121 5000165120 1 Fuel tank Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant 122 5200012367 1 Fuel cap Tankdeckel Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 123 5000165121 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 124 5000177081 2 Pad Unterlage Cojín Coussin 126 5000177423 1 Pad Unterlage Cojín Coussin 201 5000158995 1 Lombardini engine Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini 211 5000179169 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tuyau d''échappement 212 5000111081 1 Exhaust clamp Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Agrafe d'échappement Amortiguador Silentbloc Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 35Nm/26ft.lbs 251 5000157232 2 Shockmount Puffer 569 5000176164 12 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 611 5000177644 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 1/4in OD x 960 612 5000182411 1 Return line hose Rückleitungschlauch Manguera de retorno Tuyau de retour 3/16in x 960mm 613 5000028707 4 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 0,21-0,63 615 5000177082 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 1/2in 775 5000111458 12 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 797 5000028949 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 5 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 821 825 5000157021 5000028404 10Nm/7ft.lbs 35Nm/26ft.lbs 35Nm/26ft.lbs 827 5000155213 2 Screw Schraube 834 5000011322 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 60 838 5000012368 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 20 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 852 5000010367 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 853 5000010365 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 DIN980 877 5000010622 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200019142 - 105 31 35Nm/26ft.lbs DIN931 48Nm/35ft.lbs DIN933 83Nm/61ft.lbs DIN985 16Nm/12ft.lbs Fuel Tank/Engine Kraftstofftank/Motor Tanque de Combustible/Motor Réservoir de Carburant/Moteur LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 879 5000010620 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 882 5000162258 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 889 5000010375 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 1050 5000079235 1 Water tank cap Wassertankdeckel Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 1055 5200005274 1 Lifting tube Heberohr Tubo de izar Tube de levage 1056 5200005275 1 Barbed hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung mit Stecknippel Unión de mangueras con púas Accouplement de tuyau avec rac 1057 5200005276 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 5200019142 - 105 33 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 12 ISO7090 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 B10,5 DIN9021 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 34 LTN6LE 5200019142 - 105 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 201 5100013916 202 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Engine-Kohler Kohler-Motor Motor Kohler Moteur Kohler 5000179168 1 Engine bracket Zylinderkonsole Soporte del motor Support de culasse 203 5000178142 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 205 5000119962 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 206 5000176428 1 Oil drain hose Ölabflussschlauch Manguera de drenaje de aceite Flexible de vidange d'huile 241 5000165295 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 242 5000179347 1 Mounting plate Anbauplatte Placa-montaje Plaque-montage 251 5000164631 1 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 548 5000152979 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 15in 775 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 776 5000173813 2 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 801 5000176100 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5/16-18 x 3/4in 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 3/8-16 x 1in 2 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 60 802 821 5000025554 5000157021 No.8 S22 50Hz 21Nm/15ft.lbs 31Nm/23ft.lbs 35Nm/26ft.lbs 834 5000011322 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 853 5000010365 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 872 5000177342 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort M8 882 5000162258 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 1052 5000157021 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride 5200019142 - 105 35 DIN931 49Nm/36ft.lbs 48Nm/35ft.lbs 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 M8 x 14 35Nm/26ft.lbs DIN980 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. LTN6LE 36 5200019142 - 105 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000163150 1 Capacitor, 35mF Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 3 5000163103 1 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 4 5000163148 1 Stator Stator Estator Stator 5 5000163105 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 6 5000163149 1 Rotor cpl. Rotor kpl. Rotor compl. Rotor compl. 7 5200018622 1 Fan (Plastic) Gebläserad (Kunststoff) Ventilador (plástico) Ventilateur (plastique) 8 5000163108 1 Diode Diode Diodo Rectificateur 9 5000163109 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 12 5000163111 1 Flex plate Flexplatte Placa flexible Plaque flexible 13 5000163151 1 Guard ring Schutzring Anillo de protección Anneau de garde 14 5000163113 1 Mounting flange Flansch Brida Bourrelet d'assemblage 17 5000163114 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 241 5000165295 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 5200019142 - 105 37 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 50Hz, 35mF 50Hz 50Hz 50Hz 50Hz Driver cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matériau de ballast compl. LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 391 5200018845 565 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Wire-ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse 5000176460 2 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 566 5200018778 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 570 5000176163 12 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 805 5000011478 16 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 10 DIN933 807 5000011475 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 DIN933 821 5000157021 20 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 850 5000010369 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 875 5000010625 32 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 886 5000010374 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 1020 5200022352 4 Driver Treiber Guía Entraîneur 5200019142 - 105 41 6 6Nm/4ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs Front Jack/Wheel Kit Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 101 5000165098 114 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Skid Palette Paleta Palette 5000165115 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 146 5000178933 1 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 161 5000180505 2 Wheel rim Drehen Sie Rand Ruede borde Pousser le bord 162 5000178961 2 Fender Kotflügel Guardafango Garde-boue 172 5000165127 2 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 173 5000168507 1 Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Gato giratorio Cric rotatif 174 5000168508 2 Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Gato giratorio Cric rotatif 182 5000165132 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 183 5000165133 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 721 5000165130 2 Pin, detent Vorsteckstift Pasador Axe, cran d'arrêt 800 5000115527 8 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M4 x 30 817 5000011470 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 825 5000028404 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 16 13in 2000lb. DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs 35Nm/26ft.lbs 831 5000164061 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 852 5000010367 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 860 5000010897 2 Wing nut Flügelmutter Tuerca de mariposa Écrou à oreilles M10 DIN315 865 5000010370 8 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 877 5000010622 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 899 5000167806 6 Fender washer Unterlegscheibe Arandela Rondelle 1/4inX3/4in 950 5000177352 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 1/2-13 x 1-1/2in Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 1/2in 1/2in-13 951 5000177354 4 Flat washer Scheibe 952 5000177353 4 Hexagon lock nut Sechsicherungsmutter Contratuerca hexagonal Contre-écrou hexagonal 1234 5000186871 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1235 5000182055 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 4 5200019142 - 105 43 58Nm/43ft.lbs 115Nm/85ft.lbs Front Jack/Wheel Kit Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz Gato delantero/Juego de rueda Cric avant/Jeu de roue LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1236 5000183887 2 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 1237 5100039753 2 Hub Nabe Cubo Moyeu 1238 5100039755 2 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 1239 5100039756 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 1240 5100039757 2 Cotter pin Contrapino Pasador abierto Cotter pin Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 1241 5100039958 10 5200019142 - 105 45 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 1/2-20 Wiring Harness/Control Panel Kabelbaum/Schalttafel Conjunto de Cables/Tablero deMando Harnais de Câbles Électriques/ LTN6LE 46 5200019142 - 105 Wire-Ground Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 532 5000176094 1 5200019142 - 105 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Ground wire Erdungsdraht Alambre a tierra Fil de masse 51 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Wiring cpl., Trailer Verdrahtung kpl. für Anhänger Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 186 5000182290 1 5200019142 - 105 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Trailer wiring harness cpl. Anhängerkabelbaum, kpl. Conjunto de cables de remolque, acopl. Faisceau de fils de remorque c 53 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 3 5000222086 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbololo Autocollant Symbole 603 5000171202 1 Label-sheet, safety Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit 604 5000177131 1 Label-sheet, safety Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit 605 5000177133 1 Label-operation Aufkleber-Betrieb Calcomania-Operación Autocollant-Opération 606 5000177134 1 Label-instructions Aufkleber - Anleitungen Calcomanía-instrucciones Autocollant-instructions 608 5100015193 1 Label-sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants 990 5200001673 1 Label-spark arrester Aufkleber-Funkenfänger Calcomania-parachispas Autocollant de pare-étincelles 5200019142 - 105 55 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Engine-Lombardini Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 5000158995 1 5200019142 - 105 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Lombardini engine Lombardini-Motor Motor Lombardini Moteur Lombardini 61 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Intake/Exhaust Einlass/Auspuff Admisión/Escape Admission/Échappement LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 3 5000159476 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 5000159290 3 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 7 5000082267 6 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 9 5000086331 6 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 12 5000160356 1 Pipe Rohr Tubo Conduit 13 5000086331 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 15 5000159295 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 16 5000160228 2 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 25 5000155678 1 Air cleaner cartridge Luftfilterpatrone Cartucho de filtro del aire Cartouche du filtre à air 26 5000155679 1 Air cleaner cover Luftfilterdeckel Tapa-filtro del aire Couvercle-filtre à air 28 5000160229 1 Union pipe Abflussrohr Tubo de salida Tube d'écoulement 29 5000155680 1 Clogging indicator Verstopfungsanzeiger Indicador de obstrucción Indicateur de colmatage 30 5000084170 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 31 5000155681 1 Air filter support manifold Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire Tubulure du support du filtre 32 5000160186 1 Intake manifold gasket Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Junta-distribuidor de admisión Joint-collecteur d'admission 37 5000082213 1 Panel Panel Panel Tableau 45 5000155682 1 Exhaust manifold Auspuffkrümmer Distribuidor de escape Collecteur d'échappement 64 5000155683 1 Exhaust muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador de escape Silencieux 71 5000155684 1 Muffler guard Auspuffschutz Protector de silenciador Protecteur de silencieux 5200019142 - 105 63 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8x22 M10 x 1 Piston/Connecting Rod Kolben/Pleuel Pistón/Biela Piston/Bielle LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5200009450 3 Piston Set Kolbensatz Juego-pistón Jeu-piston 2 5200009449 3 Connecting rod Pleuel Biela Bielle 3 5200009451 3 Ring Set Ringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 4 5200009470 3 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Axe de piston 5 5200009471 3 Retaining clip Halteclip Presilla de retención Clé de serrage 6 5200009452 3 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 7 5000155689 1 Bearing Lagerschalen Rodamiento Roulement 8 5000084175 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5200019142 - 105 65 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Crankshaft/Flywheel Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad Cigueñal/Volante Vilebrequin/Volant LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000159260 1 Woodruff key Woodruffkeil Chaveta Woodruff Clavette Woodruff 3 5000159454 3 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 5 5000155693 1 Gear crown Zahnkranz Borde de engranaje Jante d'engrenage 6 5000155694 1 Flywheel cpl. Schwungrad kpl. Volante compl. Volant compl. 7 5000160188 5 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 8 5000126935 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 9 5000159356 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 10 5000159261 1 Square key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 11 5000159357 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 12 5000160365 1 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 5200019142 - 105 67 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTN6LE 68 5200019142 - 105 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000155696 1 Rocker arm cpl. Kipphebel kpl. Balancín compl. Culbuteur compl. 2 5000159482 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 3 5000159272 6 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 4 5000159483 3 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 5 5000159275 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 6 5000159249 3 Rocker arm injector Kipphebel Einspritzdüse Inyector de balancines L'injecteur de culbuteur 7 5000159447 4 Shaft support Kipphebelbolzenkonsole Soporte del eje de balancín Support de l'arbre de bascule 8 5000159350 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 9 5000159274 4 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 10 5000159333 4 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 12 5000159443 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 13 5000159456 2 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 16 5000159248 6 Rocker arm Kipphebel Balancín Culbuteur 17 5000160752 1 Sleeve Hülse Manguito Douille 18 5000160754 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 19 5000160763 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 20 5000159234 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 21 5000159282 1 Flange Flansch Brida Bride 22 5000159468 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 23 5000159338 1 V-belt pulley Riemenscheibe Polea Poulie 24 5000155697 1 Timing belt Synchronriemen Correa de sincronización Courroie de synchronisation 25 5000159240 1 Lip seal Lippendichtung Retén labial Joint à lèvre 26 5000159467 3 Cover Deckel Cubierta Couvercle 27 5000159265 1 Cover Deckel Cubierta Couvercle 28 5000159239 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 5200019142 - 105 69 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 20 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTN6LE 70 5200019142 - 105 Timing/Speed Governor Regler Regulación del Encendido/Velocidad Régulateur LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 29 5000159267 1 Collar Hülse Collar Douille 30 5000159324 1 Check disc Anlaufscheibe Arandela tope Disque 31 5000159478 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 32 5000155698 1 Speed control module Drehzahlregler Controlador de velodicad Régulateur de vitesse 34 5000159310 1 Sleeve Hülse Manguito Douille 35 5000159251 1 Collar Hülse Collar Douille 36 5000159269 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 38 5000159481 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 39 5000159349 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 41 5000159274 1 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 42 5000159334 1 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 43 5000159344 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 44 5000159284 1 Tensioner pulley Spannrolle Polea tensora Poulie de tension 45 5000160218 1 Rocker arm shaft Kipphebelwelle Eje del balancín Arbre du culbuteur 47 5000160751 1 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 5200019142 - 105 71 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000082331 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 2 5000082184 1 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 3 5000159257 2 Sleeve Hülse Collar Douille 13 5000159467 6 Cover Deckel Cubierta Couvercle 15 5000082363 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 16 5000082335 6 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 17 5000159296 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 18 5000160175 1 Flange Flansch Brida Collerette 19 5000103314 1 Ring seal Wellendichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 20 5000159480 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 21 5000159257 8 Sleeve Hülse Collar Douille 24 5000159486 5 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 24 5000159488 2 Disc Scheibe Disco Disque 24 5000159487 5 Disc Scheibe Disco Disque 25 5000159360 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 27 5000160225 1 Front mount Konsole (vorne) Ménsula (delantera) Support d'avant 28 5000160189 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 29 5000159288 4 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 31 5000155703 4 Bearing Lager Cojinete Palier 31 5000155702 4 Bearing Lager Cojinete Palier 31 5000155704 4 Bearing Lager Cojinete Palier 32 5000160226 2 Rear mount Konsole (hinten) Ménsula (trasera) Support d'arrière 33 5000160236 8 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 36 5000160236 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 37 5000160190 8 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 5200019142 - 105 73 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M12 x 1,75 x 25 M8 x 1,25 x 20 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. LTN6LE 74 5200019142 - 105 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 38 5000160366 1 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter 1069 5000155700 1 Flange Flansch Brida Collerette 5200019142 - 105 75 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Système d'Essence LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 5000159473 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 3 5000160209 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 4 5000063700 2 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride 5 5000082285 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6 5000084119 2 Stud Stiftschraube Perno prisionero Boulon 7 5000155706 1 Fuel Pump Kraftstoffpumpe Bomba de Combustible Pompe à Essence 7 5000087254 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 7 5000227601 1 Piston Pump Kit Kolbenpumpe compl. Bomba de pistón compl. Pompe à piston compl. 8 5000110759 1 Seal Dichtung Junta Joint 9 5000159339 1 Fuel pump rod Kraftstoffpumpenstange Varilla de bomba de combustible Tringle de pompe à essence 10 5000159237 6 Ring Ring Anillo Anneau 11 5000082140 6 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 12 5000159332 6 Threaded bolt Gewindebolzen Perno roscado Boulon fileté 13 5000082285 6 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 14 5000159246 3 Push rod (valve lifter) Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 16 5000160391 3 Back pressure valve Rückschlagventil Válvula de retención Soupape de retenue 18 5000155707 3 Fuel cock Kraftstoffhahn Llave de combustible Robinet d'essence 20 5000160378 3 Plunger Stössel Émbolo Piston plongeur 23 5000159317 3 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 25 5000160379 3 Injection pump Einspritzpumpe Bomba de inyección Pompe à injection 27 5000160332 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160333 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160334 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160335 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160336 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 5200019142 - 105 77 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 20 152.45 M 1,9 Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Système d'Essence LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 27 5000160337 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160338 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160339 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160340 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160341 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 27 5000160342 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 28 5000160379 1 Injection pump Einspritzpumpe Bomba de inyección Pompe à injection 29 5000160379 3 Injection pump Einspritzpumpe Bomba de inyección Pompe à injection 30 5000159278 3 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 37 5000159471 12 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 40 5000159318 3 Spark arrester Funkenfänger Parachispas Pare-étincelles 41 5000159233 3 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 42 5000159286 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 43 5000155710 3 Jet Düse Chicler Gicleur 44 5000082105 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 45 5000082183 2 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 46 5000082183 2 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 47 5000082105 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 49 5000155711 1 Fuel valve Kraftstoffventil Grifo de combustible Robinet de carburant 51 5000205200 1 Fuel filter cpl. Kraftstofffilter kpl. Filtro de combustible compl. Filtre à carburant compl. 51 5000155712 1 Fuel filter holder Napf Copilla Bol 52 5000082183 2 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 53 5000082185 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 54 5000155713 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 55 5000155714 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 5200019142 - 105 79 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Fuel System Kraftstoffsystem Sistema de Combustible Système d'Essence LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 56 5000082116 57 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Element Element Elemento Cartouche 5000159300 3 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 60 5000082185 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 61 5000082107 1 Banjo bolt Hohlschraube Perno hueco Boulon creux à filet femelle 61 5000205203 1 Hollow screw Hohlschraubetil Tornillo huecoora Boulon creux à filet femelle 62 5000159238 3 O-ring O-Ring Anillo-O Bague-O 63 5000159302 3 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 64 5000159459 1 Pipe Rohr Tubo Conduit 66 5000082100 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 67 5000160231 2 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 68 5000160235 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 69 5000160346 1 Support bracket Unterstützungskonsole Ménsula de soporte Console de support 70 5000160363 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 71 5000159342 1 Hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung Unión de manguera Raccord de tuyau 72 5000084231 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 73 5000083995 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 74 5000203362 1 Nipple Nippel Boquilla roscada Raccord fileté 75 5000205201 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 76 5000082107 1 Banjo bolt Hohlschraube Perno hueco Boulon creux à filet femelle 77 5000082185 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 78 5000205202 1 Fuel line Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Conduit de carburant 152 5000082155 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Collier 154 5000215704 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Attache 155 5000210454 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant ID 6, OD 12, 680 158 5000209978 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant ID 6, OD 12, 680 5200019142 - 105 81 M10 x 22 M8 x 20 ID 6, OD 12, 738 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000155716 1 Beltguard Riemenschutz Guardacorrea Protection de courroie 3 5200002703 1 Alternator belt Lichtmaschinenriemen Correa del alternador Courroie de l'alternateur 4 5000159347 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 5 5000159241 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 6 5000082135 1 Bearing Lager Cojinete Palier 7 5000159277 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 8 5000082135 1 Bearing Lager Cojinete Palier 9 5000159241 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 11 5000159489 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 12 5000159448 1 Console Konsole Consola Console 13 5000159490 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 14 5000159346 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 15 5000155718 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 16 5000160362 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 17 5000159293 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 18 5000155719 1 Water pump cpl. Wasserpumpe kpl. Bomba del agua compl. Pompe à eau compl. 19 5000159298 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 24 5000084171 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 28 5000160202 1 Fan flange Gebläseradflansch Brida del ventilador Collerette du ventilateur 29 5000159266 1 Thermostat cover Thermostatdeckel Tapa del termóstato Couvercle du thermostat 30 5000159232 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 31 5000207002 1 Valve-thermostat Thermostatventil Válvula de gobierno termostático Soupape thermostatique 32 5000160372 1 Housing Gehäuse Caja Carter 33 5000084169 2 Screw Schraube tornillo vis 34 5000159470 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5200019142 - 105 83 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 850mm 63,5 M8x1.25x90 M6 x 1 x 60 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 35 5000159323 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 36 5000155722 1 Fan Gebläserad Ventilador Ventilateur 37 5000160362 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 38 5000159475 4 Screw Schraube tornillo vis 39 5000155723 1 Crankshaft pulley Scheibe Disco Rondelle 42 5000159469 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 44 5000159299 1 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 45 5000160387 1 Sensor Sensoreinheit Unidad de alertaa Appareil d'alerte 47 5000159476 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 49 5000160200 4 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 52 5000155725 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 62 5200003931 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 72 5000155726 1 Temperature sensor Temperatursensoreinheit Unidad de alerta de temperatura Appareil d'alerte de températu 73 5000082185 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 74 5000155727 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 75 5000213454 1 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 85 5000213455 1 Shroud Haube Guardera Carénage 86 5000155732 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 87 5000215728 1 Radiator Kühler Radiador Radiateur 89 5000160198 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 90 5000082292 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 91 5000155728 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 92 5000082292 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 93 5000155733 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 94 5000160353 1 Brace Strebe Apoyo Ventrière 5200019142 - 105 85 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 16 0,25 M8 0,30 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 95 5000160200 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 96 5000160201 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Attache 97 5000160355 1 Water pipe Wasserrohr Caño de agua Tube d'eau 98 5200002704 1 Fan guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur 104 5000165574 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 105 5000159268 1 Plug Stopfen Enchufe Prise 106 5000155729 1 Hose/water flange Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser Brida-manguera/agua Collerette-tuyau/eau 107 5000207003 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 108 5000213457 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 130 5000213463 1 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 167 5000215693 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 168 5000215741 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 169 5000160236 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 170 5000215740 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5200019142 - 105 87 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 M12 x 30 M12 x 20 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification LTN6LE 88 5200019142 - 105 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000159336 1 V-belt pulley Riemenscheibe Polea Poulie 2 5000155734 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 3 5000082184 1 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 4 5000159450 1 Screw Locking Schraubverschluß Cierre Roscada Fermeture de Vissage 5 5000159312 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 6 5000159330 1 Rod Stange Varilla Tige 9 5000159478 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 11 5000160326 1 Rotor Rotor Rotor Rotor 12 5000159228 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 14 5000159476 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 15 5000159235 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 17 5000084169 6 Screw Schraube tornillo vis 18 5000155735 1 Oil pump cpl. Ölpumpe kpl. Bomba de aceite compl. Pompe à huile compl. 19 5000160178 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 21 5000159566 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 22 5000159565 2 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 24 5000159567 18 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 25 5000159253 18 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 28 5000159568 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 29 5000159452 2 Plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 30 5000159348 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 31 5000159253 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 32 5000159341 1 Fitting-oil filter Ölfilterverschraubung Unión de filtro de aceite deaceite Raccord de filtre d'huile 33 5000155736 1 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 35 5000160195 1 Key Keil Llave Clé 5200019142 - 105 89 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M18 12 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification LTN6LE 90 5200019142 - 105 Lubrication System Schmierung Lubricación Lubrification LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 36 5000159291 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 37 5000160389 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 40 5000155738 1 Oil pan Ölwanne Colector de aceite Cuvette-carter à huile 42 5000155739 1 Protection Schutz Protecciónel de aceite Protection 43 5000155740 1 Oil dipstick Ölpeilstab Indicador del nivel de aceite Réglette-jauge d'huile 49 5000159484 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5200019142 - 105 91 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Controls Steuerungen Mandos Commandes LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000159276 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 2 5000083995 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 3 5000160204 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 5 5000160214 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 8 5000160222 2 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 9 5000159477 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 11 5000159292 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Garniture 12 5000160386 1 Fuel valve Kraftstoffhahn Grifo de combustible Robinet de carburant 14 5000082365 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 16 5000159230 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 19 5000159315 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 24 5000217832 1 Governor spring Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur 24 5000155742 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 27 5000159321 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 30 5000159229 1 Oil Seal Öldichtung Junta de Aceite Joint D‘Huile 37 5000084131 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 38 5000159270 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 39 5000083995 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 52 5000159245 1 Linkage Gestänge Varillaje Tringles 54 5000160221 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 55 5000160220 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 57 5000159325 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 58 5000155743 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 5200019142 - 105 93 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M5 x 7 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 5000159461 1 Breather tube Entlüftungsrohr Tubo respiradero Tube reniflard 3 5000155744 1 Oil filler cap Kappe-Ölfüller Llenador de aceite Remplisseur d'huile 4 5000159468 12 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 5000159445 2 Lifting bracket Hebebügel Ménsula alzadora Support de relèvement 6 5000159460 1 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 7 5000160201 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Attache 8 5000159455 1 Push-in plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 9 5000159308 1 Connector Anschlußteil Conector Connexion 13 5000160199 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 16 5000160373 6 Spring Ventilfeder Resorte Ressort 18 5000159328 6 Spring Housing Federgehäuse Carcasa de Resorte Logement du Ressort 20 5000159303 6 Valve guide Ventilführung Guía de válvula Guide de soupape 24 5000159350 8 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 25 5000159449 2 Plug Stopfen Enchufe Prise 26 5000159479 8 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 27 5000159351 6 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle 28 5000160392 3 Outlet valve Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 29 5000160390 3 Intake valve Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 30 5000159454 2 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 31 5000159453 1 Plug Stopfen Enchufe Prise 33 5000159285 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 34 5000160380 3 Precombustion chamber Vorkammer Cámara de precombustión Préchambre 36 5000160381 3 Seat-valve, intake Sitz des Einlassventils Asiento de la válvula de admisión Siège de la soupape 37 5000160382 3 Seat-valve, exhaust Sitz des Auslasssventils Asiento de la válvula de escape Siège de la soupape 38 5000155745 1 Pressure valve Überdruckventil Válvula de sobrepresión Soupape de surpression 5200019142 - 105 95 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 20 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 44 5000159297 6 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 48 5000159311 1 Bracket Halter Soporte Équerre 49 5000082292 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 50 5000159231 1 O-ring O-ring Anillo en forma de o Joint torique 51 5000159254 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 52 5000155746 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 54 5000160205 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 56 5000160388 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf 60 5000160369 1 Cylinder head gasket (1) notch Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (1) 60 5000160370 1 Cylinder head gasket (2) notch Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (2) 60 5000160371 1 Cylinder head gasket (3) notch Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3) 74 5000215494 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Culata Culasse Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura (1) Joint de culasse de cylindre a Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura (2) Joint de culasse de cylindre a Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura (3) Joint de culasse de cylindre a Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 5200019142 - 105 97 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri LTN6LE 98 5200019142 - 105 Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 5200002696 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M10 x 75 5200002695 3 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M8 x 45 3 5200002702 1 Alternator support Konsole für Lichtmaschine Soporte para alternador Support pour alternateur 4 5200002694 1 Alternator Lichtmaschine Alternador Alternateur 5 5000083011 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 6 5000155748 3 Glow plug Glühkerze Tapón luminoso Bougie de préchauffage 7 5000159259 2 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 12 5000160374 1 Starter Motor Anlasser Motor de Arranque Démarreur 13 5000084164 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 14 5000155751 1 Oil pressure switch Öldruckschalter Interruptor de presión de aceite Interrupteur à pression d'huil 15 5000082184 4 Ring seal Dichtring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher 20 5000215492 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 24 5200002701 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 25 5200002700 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 26 5200002698 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 29 5000160194 1 Wire-glow plug Glühkerzenkabel Alambre para tapón encendedor Câble pour bougie de 33 5000082254 1 Rubber funnel Gummitülle Casquillo de goma Passe fil en caoutchouc 36 5000206968 1 Flange Flansch Brida Bride 41 5000155752 1 Wire Kabel Alambre Fil 42 5000165577 1 Key switch Schlüsselschalter Interruptor de llave Interrupteur de clé 43 5000160345 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 44 5000165578 1 Key Passfeder Llave Clé 45 5000155753 1 Fuse Sicherung Fusible Fusible 53 5000160184 2 Connector Anschlußteil Conector Connecteur 54 5000160183 1 Connector Anschlußteil Conector Connecteur 5200019142 - 105 99 12V/33-40A 20 PSI/4 BAR 10mm 80A Electrical Components Elektrische Bestandteile Piezas Eléctricas Parties Constituanates Électri LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 55 5000160182 1 Connector Anschlußteil Conector Connecteur 56 5000160210 2 Guard Schutz Protector Protection 57 5200006800 1 Panel cpl. (with Key switch) Panel kpl. (mit Schlüsselschalter) Panel compl. (con Interruptorde llave) Tableau compl. (avec Interrupt 59 5200007545 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 131 5000207005 1 Switch Schalter Interruptor Interrupteur 5200019142 - 105 101 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Maintenance Kit Wartungssatz Juego de reparación Jeu d'entretien LTN6LE 102 5200019142 - 105 Maintenance Kit Wartungssatz Juego de reparación Jeu d'entretien LTN6LE Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5200013122 1 Maintenance kit Wartungssatz Juego de reparación Jeu d'entretien 2 5000155678 2 Air cleaner cartridge Luftfilterpatrone Cartucho de filtro del aire Cartouche du filtre à air 3 5000155736 4 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 4 5200002703 2 Alternator belt Lichtmaschinenriemen Correa del alternador Courroie de l'alternateur 5 5200009521 4 Element Element Elemento Cartouche 5200019142 - 105 103 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 850mm
/

en otros idiomas