Wacker Neuson LTN6K-V Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Categoría
Generadores de poder
Modelo
LTN6K-V
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
LTN6K-V
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5200002722 - 102
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
LTN6K-V
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5200002722 - 102
Tower cpl.
Turm kpl.
Torre compl.
Tour compl.
8
Light fixture
Licht
Artefacto
Projecteur
10
Manual Rotator
Hand-Drehvorrichtung
Dispositivo giratorio de mano
Appareil rotatif à la main
12
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
16
Tower section 0
Turm, Teil 0
Sección de la torre - 0
Section de la tour - 0
20
Tower section 1
Turm, Teil 1
Sección de la torre - 1
Section de la tour - 1
22
Tower section 2
Turm, Teil 2
Sección de la torre - 2
Section de la tour - 2
24
Tower section 3
Turm, Teil 3
Sección de la torre - 3
Section de la tour - 3
26
Tower section 4
Turm, Teil 4
Sección de la torre - 4
Section de la tour - 4
28
Tower section 5
Turm, Teil 5
Sección de la torre - 5
Section de la tour - 5
30
Tower section 6
Turm, Teil 6
Sección de la torre - 6
Section de la tour - 6
32
Tower section 7
Turm, Teil 7
Sección de la torre - 7
Section de la tour - 7
34
Tower section 8
Turm, Teil 8
Sección de la torre - 8
Section de la tour - 8
36
Ballast cpl.
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.
38
LTN6K-V
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5200002722 - 102
5
Control Box/Battery
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie
40
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
42
Fuel Tank/Lifteye
Kraftstofftank/Hebeöse
Tanque de Combustible/Punto deizaje
Réservoir de Carburant/Anneau
44
Switch/Hydraulic pump
Schalter/Hydraulikpumpe
Interruptor/Bomba hidráulica
Interrupteur/Pompe hydraulique
46
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
48
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
52
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
56
Skid/Trailer
Palette/Anhänger
Paleta/Remolque
Palette/Remorque
58
Enclosure Panels
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
62
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
64
Safety Labels
Sicherheitsaufkleber
Calcomanías de Advertencias
Autocollants de Sécurité
66
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
68
Engine Maintenance
Motorwartung
Mantenimiento del Motor
Entretien de Moteur
70
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
LTN6K-V
Indice
Table des matières
6
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
280
5200001988
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
281
5200002267
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
282
5200002263
1
Hydraulic cylinder
Hydrozylinder
Cilindro hidráulico
Cylindre hydraulique
300
5200009285
1
Tower Tubes
Turmröhre
Tubos de la torre
Tubes de la tour
375
5200001980
1
Cord
Kabel
Cable
Cordon
615
5000163956
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
712
5200018480
2
Pin, clevis
Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Axe, chape
5/8 X 3-1/2
717
5000116751
4
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
775
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
791
5000012364
5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 20
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
797
5000028949
21
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
849
5000011438
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 35
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
851
5000010368
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
853
5000010365
6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
889
5000010375
15
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B10,5 DIN9021
LTN6K-V
Tower cpl.
Turm kpl.
Torre compl.
Tour compl.
5200002722 - 102
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
359
5200007783
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
827
5000180119
4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 25
868
5000030066
4
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
LTN6K-V
Light fixture
Licht
Artefacto
Projecteur
5200002722 - 102
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200012010
1
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
2
5000179040
1
Lens
Linse
Lentes
Lentille
3
5000179041
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4
5000179042
2
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
5
5200012128
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
6
5200012013
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
7
5000179045
2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
8
5000179046
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
9
5000179047
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
10
5000179048
1
Yoke
Gabel
Horquilla
Extrémité à chape
11
5000179049
1
Knob
Griff
Empuñadura
Poignée
12
5200012014
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
13
5000179051
1
Socket
Sockel
Tomacorriente
Douille
14
5000179052
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
15
5000160191
1
Bulb
Lampe
Bombilla
Ampoule
16
5000179053
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
17
5000165223
1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
1/2in NPT
18
5200012142
1
Junction box
Abzweigkasten
Caja de distribución
Boîte de tirage
19
5200012140
4
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
20
5000179056
1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
21
5000179057
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
22
5000179058
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
23
5000180626
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 35
24
5000179060
8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M4
25
5000179061
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
5200002722 - 102
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26
5000179062
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
27
5000179063
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
28
5000179064
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
29
5000179065
1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M12
30
5000179066
8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
37
5200012012
1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
38
5000179059
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 30
40
5000179056
1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
351
5000165165
1
Light cpl., 1000W
Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W
Artefactos compl., 1000W
Projecteurs compl., 1000W
1000W
LTN6K-V
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
5200002722 - 102
19
Tower section 0
Turm, Teil 0
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 0
Section de la tour - 0
20
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
301
5200009816
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003228
16
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
819
5000011468
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 30
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
845
5000011374
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN931
856
5000013496
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
861
5000029117
4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
880
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Tower section 0
Turm, Teil 0
Sección de la torre - 0
Section de la tour - 0
5200002722 - 102
21
Tower section 1
Turm, Teil 1
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 1
Section de la tour - 1
22
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
302
5200009358
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
320
5200002049
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
20
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
3
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
819
5000011468
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 30
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
824
5200011740
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
830
5000087698
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 70
845
5000011374
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN931
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
856
5000013496
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
861
5000029117
6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
880
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Tower section 1
Turm, Teil 1
Sección de la torre - 1
Section de la tour - 1
5200002722 - 102
23
Tower section 2
Turm, Teil 2
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 2
Section de la tour - 2
24
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
303
5200009356
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
313
5200002099
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
5/16in
320
5200002049
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
4
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003228
17
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806
5000165226
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812
5000011469
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
824
5200011740
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
830
5000087698
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 70
844
5000011421
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN933
845
5000011374
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN931
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
854
5000010366
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
856
5000013496
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
861
5000029117
4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
879
5000010620
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
880
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Tower section 2
Turm, Teil 2
Sección de la torre - 2
Section de la tour - 2
5200002722 - 102
25
Tower section 3
Turm, Teil 3
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 3
Section de la tour - 3
26
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
304
5200009355
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
313
5200002099
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
5/16in
322
5200002051
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
14
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806
5000165226
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
813
5000011464
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 50
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
844
5000011421
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN933
845
5000011374
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN931
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
854
5000010366
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
856
5000013496
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
861
5000029117
4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
879
5000010620
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
880
5000010618
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Tower section 3
Turm, Teil 3
Sección de la torre - 3
Section de la tour - 3
5200002722 - 102
27
Tower section 4
Turm, Teil 4
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 4
Section de la tour - 4
28
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
305
5200009342
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
314
5200002130
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
1/4in
322
5200002051
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
21
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
1
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806
5000165226
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812
5000011469
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
813
5000011464
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 50
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
844
5000011421
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN933
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
854
5000010366
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
861
5000029117
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
879
5000010620
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
891
5200008556
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
LTN6K-V
Tower section 4
Turm, Teil 4
Sección de la torre - 4
Section de la tour - 4
5200002722 - 102
29
Tower section 5
Turm, Teil 5
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 5
Section de la tour - 5
30
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
306
5200009339
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
314
5200002130
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
1/4in
322
5200002051
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
17
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806
5000165226
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812
5000011469
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
824
5200011740
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
826
5000011457
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
844
5000011421
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN933
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
854
5000010366
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
861
5000029117
4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
877
5000010622
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
879
5000010620
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
886
5000010374
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
LTN6K-V
Tower section 5
Turm, Teil 5
Sección de la torre - 5
Section de la tour - 5
5200002722 - 102
31
Tower section 6
Turm, Teil 6
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 6
Section de la tour - 6
32
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
307
5200009336
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
314
5200002130
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
1/4in
323
5200002052
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
333
5200003227
1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
334
5200003228
12
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
805
5000011466
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 40
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
806
5000165226
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812
5000011469
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
24Nm/18ft.lbs
826
5000011457
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
844
5000011421
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN933
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
852
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
854
5000010366
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
877
5000010622
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
879
5000010620
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
886
5000010374
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
LTN6K-V
Tower section 6
Turm, Teil 6
Sección de la torre - 6
Section de la tour - 6
5200002722 - 102
33
Tower section 7
Turm, Teil 7
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 7
Section de la tour - 7
34
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
308
5200009334
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
315
5200002131
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
3/16in
323
5200002052
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
333
5200003227
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
334
5200003228
16
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
805
5000011466
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 40
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
806
5000165226
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812
5000011469
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
826
5000011457
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
852
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
861
5000029117
4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
877
5000010622
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
886
5000010374
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Tower section 7
Turm, Teil 7
Sección de la torre - 7
Section de la tour - 7
5200002722 - 102
35
Tower section 8
Turm, Teil 8
LTN6K-V
Sección de la torre - 8
Section de la tour - 8
36
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
309
5200009331
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
315
5200002131
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
3/16in
333
5200003227
1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
806
5000165226
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
826
5000011457
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
852
5000010367
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
877
5000010622
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
886
5000010374
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Tower section 8
Turm, Teil 8
Sección de la torre - 8
Section de la tour - 8
5200002722 - 102
37
Ballast cpl.
Ballast kpl.
LTN6K-V
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.
38
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
561
5000165203
4
Ballast
Ballast
Balastro
Matériau de ballast
563
5000185186
2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
565
5000176460
2
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
6
566
5000173467
2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
570
5000176163
12
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
807
5000011475
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
821
5000157021
20
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
829
5000011310
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 85
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
850
5000010369
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
875
5000010625
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
886
5000010374
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Ballast cpl.
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matériau de ballast compl.
5200002722 - 102
39
Control Box/Battery
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
LTN6K-V
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie
40
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
245
5000182639
1
Air hose
Druckluftschlauch
Manguera de aire
Tuyau à air
275mm
421
5000175322
1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
501
5000179113
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
30A
541
5000153758
1
Battery
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
4in
542
5000176457
1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
26in
543
5000176456
1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
40in
546
5000176345
1
Battery bracket
Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Support de batterie
547
5000154319
2
L-Bolt
L-Bolzen
Perno forma L
Boulon L
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
564
5000176461
1
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
10
775
5000111458
1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
776
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
807
5000011475
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
816
5000177093
8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
817
5000011470
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
821
5000157021
2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
850
5000010369
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
851
5000010368
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
866
5000088190
8
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
875
5000010625
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
1001
5000163117
1
Capacitor-25MFD
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
25MFD
1002
5200006728
1
Relay
Relais
Relai
Relais
LTN6K-V
Control Box/Battery
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batería
Boîtier de commande/Batterie
5200002722 - 102
41
Control Panel
Schalttafel
LTN6K-V
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
42
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
501
5000179113
1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
30A
502
5000182412
1
Breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
25A
503
5000172337
2
Breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
30A
504
5000172338
1
Outlet breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
20A
510
5000089849
1
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
511
5000088827
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
515
5000117280
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
525
5000180040
1
Glow plug light
Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht
Resplandezca luz de tapón
Luire la lumière de bouchon
804
5000088174
4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 12
865
5000010370
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
LTN6K-V
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
5200002722 - 102
43
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
LTN6K-V
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
48
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
117
5000175292
2
Duct
Luftleitblech
Conducto de aire
Canal d'air
120
5200002031
2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
202
5200001978
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
221
5000165143
1
Overflow bottle
Überlaufflasche
Botella de rebose
Bouteille de trop-plein
222
5000165144
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
223
5000165145
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
224
5000183432
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
225
5000183041
1
Overflow hose
Überlaufschlauch
Manguera de rebose
Tuyau de trop-plein
1/4in x 450mm
226
5000183042
1
Barbed hose fitting
Schlauchverschraubung mit Stecknippel
Unión de mangueras con púas
Accouplement de tuyau avec rac
1/4 x 1/8in NPT
229
5000179990
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
230
5000179989
1
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
232
5000179991
1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
233
5000179992
1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
234
5200001977
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
235
5000179994
1
Radiator bracket
Kühlerträger
Soporte del radiador
Support de radiateur
236
5000180106
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
237
5000182327
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
238
5000182328
1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
239
5000180107
1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
776
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
810
5000073164
12
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
811
5000012357
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
821
5000157021
3
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
825
5000028404
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
851
5000010368
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
LTN6K-V
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5200002722 - 102
49
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
866
5000088190
6
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M6
868
5000030066
2
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
876
5000010624
8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTN6K-V
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
5200002722 - 102
51
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
201
5000179225
1
Engine-Kubota
Kubota-Motor
Motor Kubota
Moteur Kubota
205
5000180128
1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
M12
206
5000176428
1
Oil drain hose
Ölabflussschlauch
Manguera de drenaje de aceite
Flexible de vidange d'huile
208
5000179974
1
Oil pressure switch
Öldruckschalter
Interruptor de presión de aceite
Interrupteur à pression d'huil
209
5000179975
1
Temperature switch
Temperaturschalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
210
5000182941
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
214
5000179892
1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
217
5000182416
1
Muffler bracket
Konsole-Auspufftopf
Ménsula-Silenciador
Support-Pot d'échappement
231
5000180009
1
Air cleaner bracket
Luftfilterkonsole
Soporte de filtro del aire
Support du filtre à air
240
5000180008
1
Air cleaner filter
Luftfilter
Filtro de aire
Filtre à air
241
5000165146
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
242
5200002441
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
245
5000182639
1
Air hose
Druckluftschlauch
Manguera de aire
Tuyau à air
275mm
251
5000164631
1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
548
5000152979
1
Strap
Band
Correa
Ruban
15in
642
5100018835
1
Radiator cap
Kühlerverschlußdeckel
Tapa del radiador
Couvercle du radiateur
798
5000155253
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 3/4in
821
5000157021
4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
822
5000012362
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
827
5000155213
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
828
5000011456
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
834
5000011322
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 60
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
839
5000174706
5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 1,25 x 20
852
5000010367
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
853
5000010365
1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
LTN6K-V
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5200002722 - 102
53
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTN6K-V
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
54
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
869
5000012397
4
Lock washer
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8 DIN127
877
5000010622
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
878
5000010621
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
882
5000162258
1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
LTN6K-V
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5200002722 - 102
55
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
LTN6K-V
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
56
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
114
5000165115
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
211
5000179150
1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
212
5000111081
1
Exhaust clamp
Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Agrafe d'échappement
251
5000164631
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
260
5000183010
1
Relay
Relais
Relai
Relais
261
5000183015
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
262
5000183032
1
Relay bracket
Relaishalterung
Soporte de relai
Support de relais
808
5000011476
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
821
5000157021
6
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
825
5000028404
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
827
5000155213
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
831
5000164061
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 16
834
5000011322
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 60
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
850
5000010369
1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
852
5000010367
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
853
5000010365
2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN980
877
5000010622
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
882
5000162258
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
889
5000010375
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B10,5 DIN9021
LTN6K-V
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape
Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T
5200002722 - 102
57
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
75
5000174684
38
Swivel jack
Drehwagenheber
Gato giratorio
Cric rotatif
2000lb, 10in OD
101
5200002211
1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
113
5200007569
1
Rear panel
Blechtafel hinten
Panel trasero
Tableau d'arrière
141
5000165123
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
146
5200002741
1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Essieu
161
5200023512
2
Wheel rim
Felge
Ruede borde
Pousser le bord
12in
162
5000178961
2
Fender
Kotflügel
Guardafango
Garde-boue
171
5000164599
1
Hitch
Anhänger-Öse
Enganche
Attelage
2in
172
5000165127
2
Tube
Rohr
Tubo
Tube
173
5000168507
1
Swivel jack
Drehwagenheber
Gato giratorio
Cric rotatif
181
5000165131
2
Tail light
Schlußleuchte
Luz trasera
Feu arrière
182
5000165132
2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
183
5000165133
2
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
184
5000164582
1
License plate light
Kennzeichenleuchte
Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula
Feu éclaire-plaque
185
5200003078
2
Safety chain
Sicherheitskette
Cadena de seguridad
Chaîne de sécurité
29.00in
187
5000181627
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
568
5000083116
2
Terminal
Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Borne d'attache
721
5000165130
2
Pin, detent
Vorsteckstift
Pasador
Axe, cran d'arrêt
799
5000110405
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 14
800
5000115527
8
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 30
817
5000011470
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
821
5000157021
4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
837
5000011294
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 100
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
843
5000173843
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 120
854
5000010366
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75 DIN985
LTN6K-V
Skid/Trailer
Palette/Anhänger
Paleta/Remolque
Palette/Remorque
5200002722 - 102
59
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
856
5000013496
3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN985
860
5000010897
1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M10 DIN315
865
5000010370
10
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
880
5000010618
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
883
5000010376
2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
899
5000167806
6
Fender washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
1/4inX3/4in
990
5000178718
4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
5/8-18 x 2in
991
5000178719
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
5/8in
992
5000178720
4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
5/8in x 18
993
5000186871
10
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
LTN6K-V
Skid/Trailer
Palette/Anhänger
Paleta/Remolque
Palette/Remorque
5200002722 - 102
61
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3
5000222086
1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbololo
Autocollant Symbole
605
5200004300
1
Label-sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants
606
5000177134
1
Label-instructions
Aufkleber - Anleitungen
Calcomanía-instrucciones
Autocollant-instructions
608
5200008568
1
Label-Towing instructions
Aufkleber-Abschleppinstruktionen
Calcomania-Instrucciones de remolque
Autocollant-Instructions de re
LTN6K-V
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
5200002722 - 102
65
Safety Labels
Sicherheitsaufkleber
LTN6K-V
Calcomanías de Advertencias
Autocollants de Sécurité
66
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
603
5000171202
1
Label-sheet, safety
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit
Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit
604
5000177131
1
Label-sheet, safety
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit
Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit
607
5200003790
1
Label-sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants
LTN6K-V
Safety Labels
Sicherheitsaufkleber
Calcomanías de Advertencias
Autocollants de Sécurité
5200002722 - 102
67
Engine Maintenance
Motorwartung
LTN6K-V
Mantenimiento del Motor
Entretien de Moteur
70
5200002722 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000217984
1
Oil filter
Ölfilter
Filtro de aceite
Filtre d'huile
2
5000217985
1
Solenoid
Solenoid
Solenoide
Solénoïde
3
5000217986
1
Fuel filter element
Kraftstofffilterelement
Elemento del filtro de combustible
Élément du filtre à carburant
4
5200010084
1
Ignition switch
Zündschloß
Interruptor de encendido
Commutateur d''allumage
5
5000176755
1
Thermostat gasket
Temperaturreglerdichtung
Junta del termóstato
Joint du thermostat
6
5000176754
1
Thermostat
Temperaturregler
Termóstato
Thermostat
7
5200000954
1
Air filter element
Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Elément filtrant
8
5100038029
1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
9
5000217988
1
Muffler gasket
Auspufftopfdichtung
Junta del silenciador
Joint du silencieux
10
5000183332
1
Fan belt
Ventilatorriemen
Correa de ventilador
Courroie de ventilateur
11
5200006728
1
Relay
Relais
Relai
Relais
12
5000114397
1
Fan
Gebläserad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
208
5000179974
1
Oil pressure switch
Öldruckschalter
Interruptor de presión de aceite
Interrupteur à pression d'huil
209
5000179975
1
Temperature switch
Temperaturschalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
210
5000154339
1
Key
Passfeder
Llave
Clé
LTN6K-V
Engine Maintenance
Motorwartung
Mantenimiento del Motor
Entretien de Moteur
5200002722 - 102
71

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación LTN6K-V A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 5200002722 - 102 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras LTN6K-V Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 5200002722 - 102 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTN6K-V Tower cpl. Turm kpl. Torre compl. Tour compl. 8 Light fixture Licht Artefacto Projecteur 10 Manual Rotator Hand-Drehvorrichtung Dispositivo giratorio de mano Appareil rotatif à la main 12 Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. 16 Tower section 0 Turm, Teil 0 Sección de la torre - 0 Section de la tour - 0 20 Tower section 1 Turm, Teil 1 Sección de la torre - 1 Section de la tour - 1 22 Tower section 2 Turm, Teil 2 Sección de la torre - 2 Section de la tour - 2 24 Tower section 3 Turm, Teil 3 Sección de la torre - 3 Section de la tour - 3 26 Tower section 4 Turm, Teil 4 Sección de la torre - 4 Section de la tour - 4 28 Tower section 5 Turm, Teil 5 Sección de la torre - 5 Section de la tour - 5 30 Tower section 6 Turm, Teil 6 Sección de la torre - 6 Section de la tour - 6 32 Tower section 7 Turm, Teil 7 Sección de la torre - 7 Section de la tour - 7 34 Tower section 8 Turm, Teil 8 Sección de la torre - 8 Section de la tour - 8 36 Ballast cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matériau de ballast compl. 38 5200002722 - 102 5 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières LTN6K-V Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batería Boîtier de commande/Batterie 40 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande 42 Fuel Tank/Lifteye Kraftstofftank/Hebeöse Tanque de Combustible/Punto deizaje Réservoir de Carburant/Anneau 44 Switch/Hydraulic pump Schalter/Hydraulikpumpe Interruptor/Bomba hidráulica Interrupteur/Pompe hydraulique 46 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. 48 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 52 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 56 Skid/Trailer Palette/Anhänger Paleta/Remolque Palette/Remorque 58 Enclosure Panels Gehäuseblechtafeln Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte 62 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 64 Safety Labels Sicherheitsaufkleber Calcomanías de Advertencias Autocollants de Sécurité 66 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 68 Engine Maintenance Motorwartung Mantenimiento del Motor Entretien de Moteur 70 6 5200002722 - 102 Tower cpl. Turm kpl. Torre compl. Tour compl. LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 280 5200001988 281 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 5200002267 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 282 5200002263 1 Hydraulic cylinder Hydrozylinder Cilindro hidráulico Cylindre hydraulique 300 5200009285 1 Tower Tubes Turmröhre Tubos de la torre Tubes de la tour 375 5200001980 1 Cord Kabel Cable Cordon 615 5000163956 3 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 712 5200018480 2 Pin, clevis Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Axe, chape 5/8 X 3-1/2 717 5000116751 4 Cotter pin Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 775 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 791 5000012364 5 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 20 797 5000028949 21 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 16 849 5000011438 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 35 851 5000010368 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 853 5000010365 6 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 DIN980 889 5000010375 15 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle B10,5 DIN9021 5200002722 - 102 9 DIN933 49Nm/36ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 49Nm/36ft.lbs Light fixture Licht Artefacto Projecteur LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 359 5200007783 827 868 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 5000180119 4 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 25 5000030066 4 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 5200002722 - 102 11 Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 5200012010 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 5000179040 1 Lens Linse Lentes Lentille 3 5000179041 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 4 5000179042 2 Ring Ring Anillo Anneau 5 5200012128 1 Set Satz Juego Jeu 6 5200012013 1 Set Satz Juego Jeu 7 5000179045 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 8 5000179046 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 9 5000179047 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 10 5000179048 1 Yoke Gabel Horquilla Extrémité à chape 11 5000179049 1 Knob Griff Empuñadura Poignée 12 5200012014 1 Handle Handgriff Manija Poignée 13 5000179051 1 Socket Sockel Tomacorriente Douille 14 5000179052 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 15 5000160191 1 Bulb Lampe Bombilla Ampoule 16 5000179053 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 17 5000165223 1 Cord grip Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge 18 5200012142 1 Junction box Abzweigkasten Caja de distribución Boîte de tirage 19 5200012140 4 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 20 5000179056 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 21 5000179057 8 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 22 5000179058 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 23 5000180626 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M5 x 35 24 5000179060 8 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M4 25 5000179061 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 17 1/2in NPT Light cpl. Beleuchtungseinrichtung Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 26 5000179062 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 27 5000179063 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 28 5000179064 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 29 5000179065 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort M12 30 5000179066 8 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M5 37 5200012012 1 Heatshield Wärmeschutz Protección calorifuga Protecteur thermique 38 5000179059 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 40 5000179056 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 351 5000165165 1 Light cpl., 1000W Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1000W Artefactos compl., 1000W Projecteurs compl., 1000W 5200002722 - 102 19 M5 x 30 1000W Tower section 0 Turm, Teil 0 Sección de la torre - 0 Section de la tour - 0 LTN6K-V 20 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 0 Turm, Teil 0 Sección de la torre - 0 Section de la tour - 0 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 30 DIN933 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M16 x 50 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 5000029117 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 880 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 892 5200008557 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 301 5200009816 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 331 5200000379 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 335 5200003228 16 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 2 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 819 5000011468 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 845 5000011374 1 856 5000013496 861 5200002722 - 102 21 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN931 180Nm/133ft.lbs DIN985 ISO7090 Tower section 1 Turm, Teil 1 Sección de la torre - 1 Section de la tour - 1 LTN6K-V 22 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 1 Turm, Teil 1 Sección de la torre - 1 Section de la tour - 1 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 30 DIN933 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 14 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M6 x 70 5000011374 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M16 x 50 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 856 5000013496 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 861 5000029117 6 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 880 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 892 5200008557 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 302 5200009358 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 320 5200002049 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 331 5200000379 3 Guide Führung Guía Guide 332 5200000387 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 335 5200003229 20 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 3 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 819 5000011468 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 824 5200011740 4 830 5000087698 845 5200002722 - 102 23 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN931 180Nm/133ft.lbs ISO7090 Tower section 2 Turm, Teil 2 Sección de la torre - 2 Section de la tour - 2 LTN6K-V 24 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 2 Turm, Teil 2 Sección de la torre - 2 Section de la tour - 2 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 303 5200009356 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 313 5200002099 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 320 5200002049 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 331 5200000379 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 332 5200000387 4 Guide Führung Guía Guide 335 5200003228 17 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 2 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 806 5000165226 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 10 812 5000011469 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 25 824 5200011740 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 14 830 5000087698 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M6 x 70 844 5000011421 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 40 845 5000011374 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M16 x 50 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 854 5000010366 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 856 5000013496 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 861 5000029117 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 879 5000010620 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 880 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 891 5200008556 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M12 x 45 x3 892 5200008557 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 25 5/16in DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 83Nm/61ft.lbs DIN931 180Nm/133ft.lbs Tower section 3 Turm, Teil 3 Sección de la torre - 3 Section de la tour - 3 LTN6K-V 26 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 3 Turm, Teil 3 Sección de la torre - 3 Section de la tour - 3 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 304 5200009355 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 313 5200002099 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 322 5200002051 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 331 5200000379 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 332 5200000387 3 Guide Führung Guía Guide 335 5200003229 14 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 2 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 806 5000165226 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 10 813 5000011464 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 50 824 5200011740 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 14 844 5000011421 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 40 845 5000011374 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M16 x 50 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 854 5000010366 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 856 5000013496 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 861 5000029117 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 879 5000010620 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 880 5000010618 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 891 5200008556 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M12 x 45 x3 892 5200008557 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 27 5/16in DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 83Nm/61ft.lbs DIN931 180Nm/133ft.lbs Tower section 4 Turm, Teil 4 Sección de la torre - 4 Section de la tour - 4 LTN6K-V 28 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 4 Turm, Teil 4 Sección de la torre - 4 Section de la tour - 4 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 305 5200009342 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 314 5200002130 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 322 5200002051 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 331 5200000379 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 332 5200000387 3 Guide Führung Guía Guide 335 5200003229 21 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 1 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 806 5000165226 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 10 812 5000011469 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 25 813 5000011464 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 50 824 5200011740 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 14 844 5000011421 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 40 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 854 5000010366 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 861 5000029117 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 879 5000010620 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 891 5200008556 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M12 x 45 x3 5200002722 - 102 29 1/4in DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 83Nm/61ft.lbs ISO7090 Tower section 5 Turm, Teil 5 Sección de la torre - 5 Section de la tour - 5 LTN6K-V 30 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 5 Turm, Teil 5 Sección de la torre - 5 Section de la tour - 5 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 306 5200009339 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 314 5200002130 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 322 5200002051 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 331 5200000379 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 332 5200000387 3 Guide Führung Guía Guide 335 5200003229 17 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 2 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 806 5000165226 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 10 812 5000011469 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 25 824 5200011740 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 14 826 5000011457 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 844 5000011421 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 40 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 854 5000010366 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 861 5000029117 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 877 5000010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 879 5000010620 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 886 5000010374 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 891 5200008556 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 31 1/4in DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 24Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 83Nm/61ft.lbs 12 M12 x 45 x3 ISO7090 Tower section 6 Turm, Teil 6 Sección de la torre - 6 Section de la tour - 6 LTN6K-V 32 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 6 Turm, Teil 6 Sección de la torre - 6 Section de la tour - 6 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 307 5200009336 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 314 5200002130 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 323 5200002052 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 331 5200000379 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 332 5200000387 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 333 5200003227 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 334 5200003228 12 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 2 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 805 5000011466 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 40 806 5000165226 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 10 812 5000011469 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 25 824 5200011740 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 14 Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 1/4in DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs 24Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 826 5000011457 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 844 5000011421 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 40 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 852 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 854 5000010366 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 DIN985 877 5000010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 879 5000010620 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 12 ISO7090 886 5000010374 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 891 5200008556 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 33 24Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 83Nm/61ft.lbs M12 x 45 x3 Tower section 7 Turm, Teil 7 Sección de la torre - 7 Section de la tour - 7 LTN6K-V 34 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 7 Turm, Teil 7 Sección de la torre - 7 Section de la tour - 7 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 308 5200009334 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 315 5200002131 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 323 5200002052 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 331 5200000379 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 333 5200003227 2 Guide Führung Guía Guide 334 5200003228 16 Guide Führung Guía Guide 336 5200009981 2 Guide plate Führungsplatte Placa de guía Plaque de guide 805 5000011466 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 40 806 5000165226 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 10 812 5000011469 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 25 824 5200011740 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 14 826 5000011457 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 852 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 861 5000029117 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 877 5000010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 886 5000010374 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 35 3/16in DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 24Nm/18ft.lbs Tower section 8 Turm, Teil 8 Sección de la torre - 8 Section de la tour - 8 LTN6K-V 36 5200002722 - 102 Tower section 8 Turm, Teil 8 Sección de la torre - 8 Section de la tour - 8 LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 309 5200009331 1 Tower Tube Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tube de la tour 315 5200002131 1 Cable Kabel Cable Câble 333 5200003227 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 806 5000165226 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M5 x 10 826 5000011457 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 852 5000010367 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 877 5000010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 886 5000010374 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 37 3/16in DIN933 24Nm/18ft.lbs DIN985 Ballast cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matériau de ballast compl. LTN6K-V 38 5200002722 - 102 Ballast cpl. Ballast kpl. Balastro compl. Matériau de ballast compl. LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 561 5000165203 563 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 4 Ballast Ballast Balastro Matériau de ballast 5000185186 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 565 5000176460 2 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 566 5000173467 2 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 570 5000176163 12 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 807 5000011475 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 821 5000157021 20 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 829 5000011310 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 85 850 5000010369 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 875 5000010625 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 886 5000010374 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 39 6 DIN933 6Nm/4ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batería Boîtier de commande/Batterie LTN6K-V 40 5200002722 - 102 Control Box/Battery Kontrollkasten/Batterie Caja de control/Batería Boîtier de commande/Batterie LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 245 5000182639 421 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Air hose Druckluftschlauch Manguera de aire Tuyau à air 5000175322 1 Control box Schaltkasten Caja de control Boîtier des commandes 501 5000179113 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 30A 541 5000153758 1 Battery Nasse Batterie Batería húmeda Batterie à l'eau 4in 542 5000176457 1 Negative battery cable Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie 26in 543 5000176456 1 Positive battery cable Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie 40in 546 5000176345 1 Battery bracket Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Support de batterie 547 5000154319 2 L-Bolt L-Bolzen Perno forma L Boulon L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 564 5000176461 1 Terminal block Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Borne serre-fils 10 775 5000111458 1 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 776 5000173813 2 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 807 5000011475 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 20 816 5000177093 8 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 16 817 5000011470 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 821 5000157021 2 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 850 5000010369 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 851 5000010368 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 866 5000088190 8 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 875 5000010625 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 1001 5000163117 1 Capacitor-25MFD Kondensator Condensador Condensateur 1002 5200006728 1 Relay Relais Relai Relais 5200002722 - 102 41 275mm DIN933 6Nm/4ft.lbs DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25MFD DIN985 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTN6K-V 42 5200002722 - 102 Control Panel Schalttafel Tablero de Mando Tableau de Commande LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 501 5000179113 502 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Control panel Schalttafel Tablero de mando Tableau de commande 30A 5000182412 1 Breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor Disjoncteur 25A 503 5000172337 2 Breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor Disjoncteur 30A 504 5000172338 1 Outlet breaker Unterbrecher Interruptor Disjoncteur 20A 510 5000089849 1 GFI Receptacle Kit Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente GFI Jeu de prise de courant GFI 511 5000088827 1 Receptacle (socket) Steckdose Tomacorriente Prise de courant 515 5000117280 1 Hour meter Stundenzähler Horometro Compteur horaire 525 5000180040 1 Glow plug light Glühen Sie Stöpsellicht Resplandezca luz de tapón Luire la lumière de bouchon 804 5000088174 4 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber 865 5000010370 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5200002722 - 102 43 30A M4 x 12 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTN6K-V 48 5200002722 - 102 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 117 5000175292 2 Duct Luftleitblech Conducto de aire Canal d'air 120 5200002031 2 Seal Dichtung Empaque Joint 202 5200001978 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 221 5000165143 1 Overflow bottle Überlaufflasche Botella de rebose Bouteille de trop-plein 222 5000165144 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 223 5000165145 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 224 5000183432 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 225 5000183041 1 Overflow hose Überlaufschlauch Manguera de rebose Tuyau de trop-plein 1/4in x 450mm 226 5000183042 1 Barbed hose fitting Schlauchverschraubung mit Stecknippel Unión de mangueras con púas Accouplement de tuyau avec rac 1/4 x 1/8in NPT 229 5000179990 1 Panel Panel Panel Tableau 230 5000179989 1 Radiator Kühler Radiador Radiateur 232 5000179991 1 Fan guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur 233 5000179992 1 Fan guard Lüfterhaube Guardaventilador Bague de ventilateur 234 5200001977 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 235 5000179994 1 Radiator bracket Kühlerträger Soporte del radiador Support de radiateur 236 5000180106 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 237 5000182327 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 238 5000182328 1 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 239 5000180107 1 Mount Konsole Ménsula Support 776 5000173813 2 Cable tie Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Serre-câble 810 5000073164 12 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M6 x 10 Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs 811 5000012357 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 821 5000157021 3 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 825 851 5000028404 5000010368 5200002722 - 102 49 DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN985 Radiator cpl. Kühler kpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 866 5000088190 6 Clip nut Klemmutter Sujetador Agrafe M6 868 5000030066 2 Locknut Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 876 5000010624 8 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 51 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 201 5000179225 205 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Engine-Kubota Kubota-Motor Motor Kubota Moteur Kubota 5000180128 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 206 5000176428 1 Oil drain hose Ölabflussschlauch Manguera de drenaje de aceite Flexible de vidange d'huile 208 5000179974 1 Oil pressure switch Öldruckschalter Interruptor de presión de aceite Interrupteur à pression d'huil 209 5000179975 1 Temperature switch Temperaturschalter Interruptor Interrupteur 210 5000182941 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 214 5000179892 1 Muffler Auspufftopf Silenciador Pot d'échappement 217 5000182416 1 Muffler bracket Konsole-Auspufftopf Ménsula-Silenciador Support-Pot d'échappement 231 5000180009 1 Air cleaner bracket Luftfilterkonsole Soporte de filtro del aire Support du filtre à air 240 5000180008 1 Air cleaner filter Luftfilter Filtro de aire Filtre à air 241 5000165146 1 Generator cpl. Generator kpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 242 5200002441 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 245 5000182639 1 Air hose Druckluftschlauch Manguera de aire Tuyau à air 251 5000164631 1 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 548 5000152979 1 Strap Band Correa Ruban 642 5100018835 1 Radiator cap Kühlerverschlußdeckel Tapa del radiador Couvercle du radiateur 798 5000155253 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale 3/8-16 x 3/4in 821 5000157021 4 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 822 5000012362 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 827 5000155213 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 275mm 15in 25Nm/18ft.lbs M8 x 25 25Nm/18ft.lbs 828 5000011456 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 834 5000011322 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 60 839 5000174706 5 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 1,25 x 20 852 5000010367 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 853 5000010365 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 DIN980 5200002722 - 102 53 DIN931 49Nm/36ft.lbs Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 54 LTN6K-V 5200002722 - 102 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 869 5000012397 4 Lock washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 877 5000010622 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 878 5000010621 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 882 5000162258 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 5200002722 - 102 55 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff A8 DIN127 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T 56 LTN6K-V 5200002722 - 102 Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr Generador/Montaje del Motor/Caño de Escape Générateur/Montage du Moteur/T LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 16 DIN933 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 114 5000165115 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 211 5000179150 1 Exhaust pipe Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Tuyau d''échappement 212 5000111081 1 Exhaust clamp Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Agrafe d'échappement 251 5000164631 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 260 5000183010 1 Relay Relais Relai Relais 261 5000183015 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 262 5000183032 1 Relay bracket Relaishalterung Soporte de relai Support de relais 808 5000011476 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 821 5000157021 6 825 5000028404 6Nm/4ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs 827 5000155213 2 Screw Schraube 831 5000164061 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 16 834 5000011322 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 60 850 5000010369 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 852 5000010367 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 DIN985 853 5000010365 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M10 DIN980 877 5000010622 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 882 5000162258 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 889 5000010375 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5200002722 - 102 57 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 49Nm/36ft.lbs 0,40 x 1.75 x 0,12 B10,5 DIN9021 Skid/Trailer Palette/Anhänger Paleta/Remolque Palette/Remorque LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 75 5000174684 38 Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Gato giratorio Cric rotatif 101 5200002211 1 Frame Rahmen Chasis Châssis 113 5200007569 1 Rear panel Blechtafel hinten Panel trasero Tableau d'arrière 141 5000165123 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 146 5200002741 1 Axle Achse Eje Essieu 161 5200023512 2 Wheel rim Felge Ruede borde Pousser le bord 162 5000178961 2 Fender Kotflügel Guardafango Garde-boue 171 5000164599 1 Hitch Anhänger-Öse Enganche Attelage 172 5000165127 2 Tube Rohr Tubo Tube 173 5000168507 1 Swivel jack Drehwagenheber Gato giratorio Cric rotatif 181 5000165131 2 Tail light Schlußleuchte Luz trasera Feu arrière 182 5000165132 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 183 5000165133 2 Reflector Reflektor Reflector Réflecteur 184 5000164582 1 License plate light Kennzeichenleuchte Lámpara de la placa de la matrícula Feu éclaire-plaque 185 5200003078 2 Safety chain Sicherheitskette Cadena de seguridad Chaîne de sécurité 187 5000181627 1 Wiring harness Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques 568 5000083116 2 Terminal Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Borne d'attache 721 5000165130 2 Pin, detent Vorsteckstift Pasador Axe, cran d'arrêt 799 5000110405 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M4 x 14 800 5000115527 8 Pan head screw Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Vis ber M4 x 30 817 5000011470 6 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 821 5000157021 4 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 837 5000011294 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 100 843 5000173843 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale M16 x 120 854 5000010366 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 5200002722 - 102 59 2000lb, 10in OD 12in 2in 29.00in DIN933 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN985 Skid/Trailer Palette/Anhänger Paleta/Remolque Palette/Remorque LTN6K-V Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN985 Wing nut Flügelmutter Tuerca de mariposa Écrou à oreilles M10 DIN315 10 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5000010618 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 883 5000010376 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 899 5000167806 6 Fender washer Unterlegscheibe Arandela Rondelle 1/4inX3/4in 990 5000178718 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 5/8-18 x 2in 991 5000178719 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 5/8in 992 5000178720 4 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 5/8in x 18 993 5000186871 10 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 856 5000013496 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 860 5000010897 1 865 5000010370 880 5200002722 - 102 61 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 3 5000222086 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbololo Autocollant Symbole 605 5200004300 1 Label-sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants 606 5000177134 1 Label-instructions Aufkleber - Anleitungen Calcomanía-instrucciones Autocollant-instructions 608 5200008568 1 Label-Towing instructions Aufkleber-Abschleppinstruktionen Calcomania-Instrucciones de remolque Autocollant-Instructions de re 5200002722 - 102 65 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Safety Labels Sicherheitsaufkleber Calcomanías de Advertencias Autocollants de Sécurité LTN6K-V 66 5200002722 - 102 Safety Labels Sicherheitsaufkleber Calcomanías de Advertencias Autocollants de Sécurité LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 603 5000171202 1 Label-sheet, safety Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit 604 5000177131 1 Label-sheet, safety Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad Feuille d'autocollants-sécurit 607 5200003790 1 Label-sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants 5200002722 - 102 67 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Engine Maintenance Motorwartung Mantenimiento del Motor Entretien de Moteur LTN6K-V 70 5200002722 - 102 Engine Maintenance Motorwartung Mantenimiento del Motor Entretien de Moteur LTN6K-V Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5000217984 1 Oil filter Ölfilter Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile 2 5000217985 1 Solenoid Solenoid Solenoide Solénoïde 3 5000217986 1 Fuel filter element Kraftstofffilterelement Elemento del filtro de combustible Élément du filtre à carburant 4 5200010084 1 Ignition switch Zündschloß Interruptor de encendido Commutateur d''allumage 5 5000176755 1 Thermostat gasket Temperaturreglerdichtung Junta del termóstato Joint du thermostat 6 5000176754 1 Thermostat Temperaturregler Termóstato Thermostat 7 5200000954 1 Air filter element Filtereinsatz Elemento-filtro Elément filtrant 8 5100038029 1 Valve Ventil Válvula Soupape 9 5000217988 1 Muffler gasket Auspufftopfdichtung Junta del silenciador Joint du silencieux 10 5000183332 1 Fan belt Ventilatorriemen Correa de ventilador Courroie de ventilateur 11 5200006728 1 Relay Relais Relai Relais 12 5000114397 1 Fan Gebläserad Ventilador Ventilateur 208 5000179974 1 Oil pressure switch Öldruckschalter Interruptor de presión de aceite Interrupteur à pression d'huil 209 5000179975 1 Temperature switch Temperaturschalter Interruptor Interrupteur 210 5000154339 1 Key Passfeder Llave Clé 5200002722 - 102 71 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff
/

en otros idiomas