Wacker Neuson BFS 1350Wz Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
BFS 1350Wz
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
BFS 1350Wz
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5100004014 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
BFS 1350Wz
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5100004014 - 100
Gasoline Powered Floor Sawcpl.
Benzin-Fugenschneider kpl.
Cortador de Juntas Gasolinacpl.
Coupe Joint Essence cpl.
8
Watertank cpl.
Wassertank kpl.
Tanque de Agua cpl.
Reservoir à Eaú cpl.
10
Guide Handle cpl.
Griffbügel kpl.
Manillar de Mando cpl.
Poignée cpl.
12
Bearing flange cpl.
Lagerflansch kpl.
Brida de cojinete cpl.
Bride de roulement cpl.
14
Belt guard cpl.
Riemenschutz kpl.
Protección de la polea cpl.
Protection de courroie cpl.
16
Belt guard cpl.
Riemenschutz kpl.
Protección de la polea cpl.
Protection de courroie cpl.
18
Gas Engine cpl.
Benzinmotor kpl.
Motor a Gasolina cpl.
Moteur à Essence cpl.
20
Blade Guard cpl.
Scheibenschutz kpl.
Cubierta Protectora cpl.
Capot Protection cpl.
22
Spindle cpl.
Spindel kpl.
Husillo cpl.
Pivot cpl.
24
Guide Wheel
Peilrad
Rueda de guía
Roue de Guidage
26
Lifting arm
Schwinge
Brazo de elevación
Bras de levage
28
Frame cpl.
Rahmen kpl.
Marco cpl.
Châssis cpl.
30
Shaft
Welle
Árbol
Arbre
32
Wire Harnes cpl.
Kabelbaum kpl.
Mazo de Cables cpl.
Harnais de Câbles cpl.
34
BFS 1350Wz
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100004014 - 100
5
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0206878 1
Water tank
Wassertank
Tanque de agua
Reservoir à éau
2 0124149 1
Water tank cover
Wassertankverschluß
Tapa tanque de agua
Bouchon du réservoir à éau
3 0206931 1
Hose coupling
Schlauchkupplung
Acople de manguera
Embrayage de serrage
3 0109467 1
Hose coupling
Schlauchkupplung
Acople de manguera
raccord de tuyau
4 0124893 1
Valve
Absperrventil
Válvula de desconexión
Soupape
5 0063867 1
Hose piece
Sicherheitsschlauchstück
Tramo de manguera
Pièce de tuyau
6 0202740 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
7 0201668 2
Door Latch
Schließhaken
Cierre De la Puerta
Verrou De Porte
8 0206635 1
Shackle
Bügel
Estribo
Étrier
9 0108371 8
Oval head screw
Linsenkopfschraube
Tornillo gota de sebo
Vis noyée lentiforme
6 x 15
10 0011561 3
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 16 ISO4762
11 0017312 3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M5 DIN980
12 0010625 6
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
5 ISO7089
13 0206634 1
Tightening strap
Spannband
Collar
Bande de serrage
14 0206877 1
Plate
Blech
Chapa
Tôle
15 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7090
BFS 1350Wz
Watertank cpl.
Wassertank kpl.
Tanque de Agua cpl.
Reservoir à Eaú cpl.
5100004014 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0206896 1
Guide handle
Griffbügel
Manillar de mando
Poignée
2 0124878 2
Knurled wheel
Kordelgriff
Rueda moleteada
Bouton moleté
3 0010620 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
BFS 1350Wz
Guide Handle cpl.
Griffbügel kpl.
Manillar de Mando cpl.
Poignée cpl.
5100004014 - 100
13
Belt guard cpl.
Riemenschutz kpl.
BFS 1350Wz
Protección de la polea cpl.
Protection de courroie cpl.
16
5100004014 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0127552 1
Belt guard
Riemenschutz
Protección de la polea
Protection de courroie
2 0011532 2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M10 x 40
49Nm/36ft.lbs
ISO4762
3 0010621 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10 ISO7090
4 0222260 2
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
M 10
BFS 1350Wz
Belt guard cpl.
Riemenschutz kpl.
Protección de la polea cpl.
Protection de courroie cpl.
5100004014 - 100
17
Belt guard cpl.
Riemenschutz kpl.
BFS 1350Wz
Protección de la polea cpl.
Protection de courroie cpl.
18
5100004014 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0206927 1
Belt guard
Riemenschutz
Protección de la polea
Protection de courroie
EN1706
2 0010621 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10 ISO7090
3 0012364 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
BFS 1350Wz
Belt guard cpl.
Riemenschutz kpl.
Protección de la polea cpl.
Protection de courroie cpl.
5100004014 - 100
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100000725
1
Gas Engine
Benzinmotor
Motor a Gasolina
Moteur à Essence
2 0202764 1
V-belt pulley
Riemenscheibe
Polea
Poulie
3 0063752 1
Threaded pin
Gewindestift
Varilla roscada
Goupille fileté
M8 x 10 DIN916
4 0106957 2
Fixing bar
Befestigungsschiene
Riel de sujeción
Barre de fixation
5 0010883 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10 DIN934
6 0010621 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10 ISO7090
7 0206694 1
Hose pipe cpl.
Schlauchleitung kpl.
Conducto flexible cpl.
Conduite flexible cpl.
8 0125788 1
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
A14 x 18 DIN7603
9 0011319 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 45
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN931
10 0206696 1
Plate
Lasche
Eclisa
Attache
11 0206695 1
Locking device
Verschlusselement
Dispositivo de cierre
Fermeture
12 0202071 1
Hose pipe
Schlauchleitung
Conducto flexible
Conduite flexible
BFS 1350Wz
Gas Engine cpl.
Benzinmotor kpl.
Motor a Gasolina cpl.
Moteur à Essence cpl.
5100004014 - 100
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0018232 1
Bearing
Flanschlager
Rodamiento
Roulement
2 0058578 1
Crank Handle
Handkurbel
Manivela
Manivelle
3 0202772 1
Spindle
Spindel
Husillo
Pivot
4 0058580 1
Bushing
Büchse
Caja
Douille
5 0202773 1
Adjustable tube
Verstellrohr
Tubo regulador
Tube de réglage
6 0059248 1
Spring pin
Spannstift
Pasador de sujeción
Goupille élastique
4 x 24 DIN1481
7 0213185 1
Nose cap
Verschlusskappe
Tapa de cierre
Chape de fermeture
8 0011455 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
9 0010882 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 ISO4032
10 0010622 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8 ISO7090
11 0011520 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 45
210Nm/155ft.lbs
DIN933
12 0021267 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16 DIN980
13 0010618 6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
16 ISO7090
BFS 1350Wz
Spindle cpl.
Spindel kpl.
Husillo cpl.
Pivot cpl.
5100004014 - 100
25
Guide Wheel
Peilrad
BFS 1350Wz
Rueda de guía
Roue de Guidage
26
5100004014 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0058570 1
Guide wheel
Führungsrad
Rueda de conducción
Roue de guidage
2 0127539 1
Brace
Strebe
Traviesa
Support
3 0011431 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 70
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
4 0011438 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 35
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
5 0017313 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10 DIN980
6 0010621 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
10 ISO7090
7 0010883 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10 DIN934
8 0206941 1
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
10 DIN6796
BFS 1350Wz
Guide Wheel
Peilrad
Rueda de guía
Roue de Guidage
5100004014 - 100
27
Lifting arm
Schwinge
BFS 1350Wz
Brazo de elevación
Bras de levage
28
5100004014 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0206915 1
Lifting arm
Schwinge
Brazo de elevación
Bras de levage
2 0206918 1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Axe
3 0127545 2
Slide bearing
Gleitlager
Cojinete deslizante
Roulement de glissement
4 0129312 2
Tire
Rad
Rueda
Roue
5 0129977 2
Toothed Spring Washer
Sternfeder
Arandela De Resorte Dentada
Rondelle à ressort dentée
6 0014316 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 16
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
7 0010616 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
20 ISO7090
8 0010376 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN9021
9 0204350 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
10 0038624 2
Countersunk screw
Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Vis noyée
M10 x 20
49Nm/36ft.lbs
ISO10642
BFS 1350Wz
Lifting arm
Schwinge
Brazo de elevación
Bras de levage
5100004014 - 100
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0213172 1
Shaft
Welle
Árbol
Arbre
2 0202765 1
V-belt pulley
Riemenscheibe
Polea
Poulie
3
5100010565
2
Bearing flange
Lagereinheit
Brida-rodamiento
Collerette-roulement
4 0126540 1
Supporting disc
Aufnahmescheibe
Arandela de apoyo
Disque de support
5 0126541 1
Supporting disc
Spannscheibe
Arandela de apoyo
Disque de support
6 0201671 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M14 x 35 DIN933
7 0124082 1
Straight pin
Zylinderstift
Pasador cilindrico
Goupille cylindrique
10m6 x 28 DIN6325
8 2004872 1
Fitting key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
A8 x 7 x 32 DIN6885
9 2001041 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
25 x 1,2 DIN471
10 0011456 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
11 0010622 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8 ISO7090
12 0213173 1
Seal ring
Dichtring
Anillo sellante
Bague d'étanchéité
13 0213174 1
Splash protection
Spritzschutz
Protección contra salpicaduras
Protection de pompe à huile
14 0213509 1
Limit stop
Anschlag
Dispositivo limitador
Dispositif limiteur
15 0011455 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
BFS 1350Wz
Shaft
Welle
Árbol
Arbre
5100004014 - 100
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100001160
1
Wire harness
Kabelbaum
Mazo de cables
Harnais de câbles
2 0206683 8
Cable yarn T30L
Kabelbinder T30L
Fijación de cables T30L
Attache de câble T30L
3 0011554 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
ISO4762
4 0010624 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7090
BFS 1350Wz
Wire Harnes cpl.
Kabelbaum kpl.
Mazo de Cables cpl.
Harnais de Câbles cpl.
5100004014 - 100
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0058870 1
Instruction Label
Aufkleber-Hinweis
Calcomanía-Indicación
Autocollant avec Indication
2 0125778 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomanía
Autocollant
3 0125906 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomanía
Autocollant
5 0129302 1
Arrow marker
Drehrichtungspfeil
Sentido de giro
Palier
6 0129967 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomanía
Autocollant
7 0213181 2
Label logo
Aufkleber Logo
Calcomania Insigniaipo
Autocollant Logo
40mm
8 0222168 1
Type Label
Aufkleber Typenbezeichnung
Tipo etiqueta autoadhesiva
Autocollant de type
9 0222085 1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbolo
Autocollant Symbole
BFS 1350Wz
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
5100004014 - 100
37
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
620
5100003260
1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
630
5100003244
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
631 0156455 2
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
680
5100003261
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
690
5100003262
1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
700
5100003247
2
Threaded pin
Gewindestift
Varilla roscada
Goupille fileté
710 0156597 4
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
960
5100003323
1
Gasket set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
BFS 1350Wz
Crankcase
Kurbelghäuse
Cárter
Carter Manivelle
5100004014 - 100
43
Crankshaft-Piston
Kurbelwelle-Kolben
BFS 1350Wz
Cigueñal-Pistón
Vilebrequin-Piston
44
5100004014 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10
5100003263
1
Camshaft cpl.
Nockenwelle kpl.
Arbol de levas cpl.
Arbre à cames cpl.
50 0156575 1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de brida
Écrou à bride
70 0205592 1
Fitting key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
80
5100003249
1
Fitting key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
210
5100003264
1
Connecting rod cpl.
Pleuel kpl.
Biela cpl.
Bielle cpl.
310
5100003261
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
320 0205595 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
350 0215863 1
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Perno de pistón
Axe de piston
360
5100003265
1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
360
5100003266
1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
362
5100003267
1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
370
5100003268
1
Piston ring
Kolbenringe
Aro de pistón
Segment de piston
370
5100003269
1
Piston ring
Kolbenringe
Aro de pistón
Segment de piston
370
5100003270
1
Piston ring
Kolbenringe
Aro de pistón
Segment de piston
380 0205603 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
BFS 1350Wz
Crankshaft-Piston
Kurbelwelle-Kolben
Cigueñal-Pistón
Vilebrequin-Piston
5100004014 - 100
45
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
12
5100003274
1
Camshaft cpl.
Nockenwelle kpl.
Arbol de levas cpl.
Arbre à cames cpl.
12
5100003273
1
Camshaft cpl.
Nockenwelle kpl.
Arbol de levas cpl.
Arbre à cames cpl.
23
5100003286
1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
27
5100003246
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
34 0084336 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
35
5100003325
1
Lever
Klemmhebel
Palanca
Levier
35 0156474 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
37
5100003294
1
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Bague
38 0205123 1
Spring
Schenkelfeder
Resorte
Ressort
48
5100003248
1
Spring pin
Spannstift
Pasador de sujeción
Goupille élastique
60 0205608 2
Spring
Federteller
Resorte
Ressort
70 0205608 2
Spring
Federteller
Resorte
Ressort
80
5100003282
1
Intake valve
Einlassventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape dadmission
90
5100003283
1
Outlet valve
Auslassventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
95 0205611 4
Valve cone
Ventilkeil
Cono de válvula
Cone de soupape
150
5100003288
1
Camshaft drive chain
Steuerkette
Cadena impulsora del árbolde levas
Chaîne d'entraînement d'arbre
160 0156483 1
Starting Crank
Kurbel
Manivela de Arranque
Manivelle de Démarrage
163 0156484 1
Tension spring
Zugfeder
Resorte de tracción
Ressort de traction
166 0156485 1
Pin
Stift
Espiga
Goupille
170 0156486 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
200
5100003285
1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
202 0156645 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
220
5100003292
1
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
225
5100003293
1
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
230 0205130 1
Screw
Einstellschraube
Tornillo
Vis
BFS 1350Wz
Camshaft-Muffler
Nockenwelle-Auspuff
Arbol de levas-Escape
Arbre à cames-Échappement
5100004014 - 100
47
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
200
5100003276
1
Filter cover
Filterdeckel
Cubierta de filtro
Capot de filtre
220
5100003280
1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
250
5100003277
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
254
5100003279
2
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
510
5100003278
1
Air filter
Luftfilter
Filtro de aire
Filtre à air
520
5100003275
1
Air filter element
Filterelement
Elemento del filtro
Elément du filtre
BFS 1350Wz
Air Filter
Luftfilter
Filtro de Aire
Filtre à Air
5100004014 - 100
51
Governor
Regler
BFS 1350Wz
Regulador
Régulateur
52
5100004014 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
13
5100003297
1
Lever cpl.
Hebel kpl.
Palanca cpl.
Levier cpl.
20
5100003296
1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Axe
26 0118042 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
30
5100003299
1
Governor rod
Reglerstange
Varillaje de regulación
Tige de régulateur
40
5100003300
1
Tension spring
Zugfeder
Resorte de tracción
Ressort de traction
50 0053693 1
Choke control lever
Chokehebel
Palanca estranguladora
Levier d'étrangleur
51 0053693 1
Choke control lever
Chokehebel
Palanca estranguladora
Levier d'étrangleur
60 0156107 1
Bolt with Washer
Bolzen mit Scheibe
Perno de Arandela
Boulon avec Rondelle
70 0156108 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
80
5100003298
1
Tension spring
Zugfeder
Resorte de tracción
Ressort de traction
310
5100003301
1
Throttle control lever cpl.
Regulierhebel kpl.
Palanca del acelerador cpl.
Levier des gaz cpl.
340 0088466 1
Stop Plate
Anschlagplatte
Placa Tope
Plaque de Butée
350 0053646 1
Lockwasher
Federscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
355 0156111 2
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
360 0205642 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornilloatado
Vis
370 0053650 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
395 0205135 1
Clamp
Klammer
Grampa
Pince
396 0205135 1
Clamp
Klammer
Grampa
Pince
435
5100003304
1
Throttle control lever
Regulierhebel
Palanca del acelerador
Levier des gaz
440 0156519 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
450 0156520 1
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
480 0210093 1
Spring
Rückholfeder
Resorte
Ressort
485 0156597 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
516
5100003328
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
BFS 1350Wz
Governor
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
5100004014 - 100
53
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10
5100003310
1
Blower housing
Lüftergehäuse
Carcasa de ventilador
Carter aerateur
20
5100003321
1
Label logo
Aufkleber Logo
Calcomania Insignia
Autocollant Logo
40 0156597 4
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
60 0156600 1
Baffle
Leitblech
Deflector
Déflecteur
61
5100003311
1
Covering
Abdeckung
Cubierta
Couverture
80 0156602 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
81 0156645 2
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
110
5100003312
1
Fan wheel
Lüfterrad
Rueda del ventilador
Roue d'aeration
220
5100003245
4
Screw w/washer
Schraube mit Scheibe
Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelle
BFS 1350Wz
Fan-Starter
Lüfter-Starter
Ventilador-Arrancador
Ventilateur-Démarreur
5100004014 - 100
55
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
210
5100003315
1
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador cpl.
Carburateur cpl.
BFS 1350Wz
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
5100004014 - 100
61
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10
5100003319
1
Fly wheel cpl.
Schwungrad kpl.
Volante cpl.
Volant cpl.
11
5100003320
1
Ignition coil
Zündspule
Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumage
30 0084366 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
50
5100003317
1
Wire
Kabel
Alambre
Câble
75 0156559 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
78 0156645 1
Flange Bolt
Flanschbolzen
Tornillo de Perno
Vis de Boulon
100 0203775 1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie
110
5100003252
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Chapeau
BFS 1350Wz
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
5100004014 - 100
63
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
700
5100003330
1
Oil Sensor
Ölsensor
Alerta de Aceite
Alerte d'Huile
705
5100003331
1
Control unit
Steuereinheit
Unidad de control
Unité de contôle
740
5100003242
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
741 0117276 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
770
5100003318
1
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
775 0205507 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
BFS 1350Wz
Oil Sensor
Ölsensoreinheit
Unidad de Alerta de Aceite
Appareil d'Alerte d'Huile
5100004014 - 100
65
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0222481 1
Brake
Bremse
Freno
Frein
2 0222564 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
3 0012368 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 20
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
4 2001829 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
10 x 1 DIN471
5 0222661 1
Brake
Bremse
Freno
Frein
6 0222655 1
Lock cpl.
Arretierung kpl.
Dispositivo de Retención cpl.
Dispositif d' Arrêt cpl.
7 0222371 1
Lock
Arretierung
Dispositivo de retención
Dispositif d'arrêt
8 0222372 1
Support
Aufnahme
Asiento
Support
9 0011470 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
10 0222176 2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M 6x 55 ISO4762
11 0010624 8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 ISO7090
12 0021679 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN980
13 0222654 1
Brake compl.
Bremse kpl.
Freno compl.
Frein compl.
BFS 1350Wz
Brake compl.
Bremse kpl.
Freno compl.
Frein compl.
5100004014 - 100
75

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación BFS 1350Wz A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 5100004014 - 100 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras BFS 1350Wz Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 5100004014 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières BFS 1350Wz Gasoline Powered Floor Sawcpl. Benzin-Fugenschneider kpl. Cortador de Juntas Gasolinacpl. Coupe Joint Essence cpl. 8 Watertank cpl. Wassertank kpl. Tanque de Agua cpl. Reservoir à Eaú cpl. 10 Guide Handle cpl. Griffbügel kpl. Manillar de Mando cpl. Poignée cpl. 12 Bearing flange cpl. Lagerflansch kpl. Brida de cojinete cpl. Bride de roulement cpl. 14 Belt guard cpl. Riemenschutz kpl. Protección de la polea cpl. Protection de courroie cpl. 16 Belt guard cpl. Riemenschutz kpl. Protección de la polea cpl. Protection de courroie cpl. 18 Gas Engine cpl. Benzinmotor kpl. Motor a Gasolina cpl. Moteur à Essence cpl. 20 Blade Guard cpl. Scheibenschutz kpl. Cubierta Protectora cpl. Capot Protection cpl. 22 Spindle cpl. Spindel kpl. Husillo cpl. Pivot cpl. 24 Guide Wheel Peilrad Rueda de guía Roue de Guidage 26 Lifting arm Schwinge Brazo de elevación Bras de levage 28 Frame cpl. Rahmen kpl. Marco cpl. Châssis cpl. 30 Shaft Welle Árbol Arbre 32 Wire Harnes cpl. Kabelbaum kpl. Mazo de Cables cpl. Harnais de Câbles cpl. 34 5100004014 - 100 5 Watertank cpl. Wassertank kpl. Tanque de Agua cpl. Reservoir à Eaú cpl. BFS 1350Wz Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0206878 1 Water tank Wassertank Tanque de agua Reservoir à éau 2 0124149 1 Water tank cover Wassertankverschluß Tapa tanque de agua Bouchon du réservoir à éau 3 0206931 1 Hose coupling Schlauchkupplung Acople de manguera Embrayage de serrage 3 0109467 1 Hose coupling Schlauchkupplung Acople de manguera raccord de tuyau 4 0124893 1 Valve Absperrventil Válvula de desconexión Soupape 5 0063867 1 Hose piece Sicherheitsschlauchstück Tramo de manguera Pièce de tuyau 6 0202740 1 Hose Schlauch Manguera Tuyau 7 0201668 2 Door Latch Schließhaken Cierre De la Puerta Verrou De Porte 8 0206635 1 Shackle Bügel Estribo Étrier 9 0108371 8 Oval head screw Linsenkopfschraube Tornillo gota de sebo Vis noyée lentiforme 6 x 15 10 0011561 3 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M5 x 16 ISO4762 11 0017312 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M5 DIN980 12 0010625 6 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5 ISO7089 13 0206634 1 Tightening strap Spannband Collar Bande de serrage 14 0206877 1 Plate Blech Chapa Tôle 15 0010624 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6 ISO7090 5100004014 - 100 11 Guide Handle cpl. Griffbügel kpl. Manillar de Mando cpl. Poignée cpl. BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0206896 1 Guide handle Griffbügel Manillar de mando Poignée 2 0124878 2 Knurled wheel Kordelgriff Rueda moleteada Bouton moleté 3 0010620 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 5100004014 - 100 13 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 12 ISO7090 Belt guard cpl. Riemenschutz kpl. Protección de la polea cpl. Protection de courroie cpl. BFS 1350Wz 16 5100004014 - 100 Belt guard cpl. Riemenschutz kpl. Protección de la polea cpl. Protection de courroie cpl. BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0127552 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M10 x 40 ISO4762 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 10 Washer Scheibe Disco Rondelle M 10 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Belt guard Riemenschutz Protección de la polea Protection de courroie 0011532 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube 3 0010621 2 4 0222260 2 5100004014 - 100 17 49Nm/36ft.lbs ISO7090 Belt guard cpl. Riemenschutz kpl. Protección de la polea cpl. Protection de courroie cpl. BFS 1350Wz 18 5100004014 - 100 Belt guard cpl. Riemenschutz kpl. Protección de la polea cpl. Protection de courroie cpl. BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0206927 2 3 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Belt guard Riemenschutz Protección de la polea Protection de courroie 0010621 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 10 ISO7090 0012364 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 20 DIN933 5100004014 - 100 19 EN1706 25Nm/18ft.lbs Gas Engine cpl. Benzinmotor kpl. Motor a Gasolina cpl. Moteur à Essence cpl. BFS 1350Wz Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 10 DIN916 Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M10 DIN934 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 10 ISO7090 1 Hose pipe cpl. Schlauchleitung kpl. Conducto flexible cpl. Conduite flexible cpl. 0125788 1 Gasket Dichtring Anillo de junta Bague d'étanchéité A14 x 18 DIN7603 0011319 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 45 DIN931 10 0206696 1 Plate Lasche Eclisa Attache 11 0206695 1 Locking device Verschlusselement Dispositivo de cierre Fermeture 12 0202071 1 Hose pipe Schlauchleitung Conducto flexible Conduite flexible Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 5100000725 1 Gas Engine Benzinmotor Motor a Gasolina Moteur à Essence 2 0202764 1 V-belt pulley Riemenscheibe Polea Poulie 3 0063752 1 Threaded pin Gewindestift Varilla roscada Goupille fileté 4 0106957 2 Fixing bar Befestigungsschiene Riel de sujeción Barre de fixation 5 0010883 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter 6 0010621 4 7 0206694 8 9 5100004014 - 100 21 49Nm/36ft.lbs Spindle cpl. Spindel kpl. Husillo cpl. Pivot cpl. BFS 1350Wz Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 4 x 24 DIN1481 Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 35 DIN933 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M8 ISO4032 4 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 8 ISO7090 11 0011520 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M16 x 45 DIN933 12 0021267 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M16 DIN980 13 0010618 6 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 16 ISO7090 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0018232 1 Bearing Flanschlager Rodamiento Roulement 2 0058578 1 Crank Handle Handkurbel Manivela Manivelle 3 0202772 1 Spindle Spindel Husillo Pivot 4 0058580 1 Bushing Büchse Caja Douille 5 0202773 1 Adjustable tube Verstellrohr Tubo regulador Tube de réglage 6 0059248 1 Spring pin Spannstift Pasador de sujeción Goupille élastique 7 0213185 1 Nose cap Verschlusskappe Tapa de cierre Chape de fermeture 8 0011455 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 9 0010882 2 10 0010622 5100004014 - 100 25 25Nm/18ft.lbs 210Nm/155ft.lbs Guide Wheel Peilrad Rueda de guía Roue de Guidage BFS 1350Wz 26 5100004014 - 100 Guide Wheel Peilrad Rueda de guía Roue de Guidage BFS 1350Wz Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 70 DIN933 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 35 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M10 DIN980 0010621 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 10 ISO7090 7 0010883 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M10 DIN934 8 0206941 1 Lockwasher Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 10 DIN6796 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0058570 1 Guide wheel Führungsrad Rueda de conducción Roue de guidage 2 0127539 1 Brace Strebe Traviesa Support 3 0011431 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 4 0011438 1 5 0017313 6 5100004014 - 100 27 49Nm/36ft.lbs DIN933 49Nm/36ft.lbs Lifting arm Schwinge Brazo de elevación Bras de levage BFS 1350Wz 28 5100004014 - 100 Lifting arm Schwinge Brazo de elevación Bras de levage BFS 1350Wz Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 16 DIN933 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 20 ISO7090 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle A13 DIN9021 0204350 2 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 10 0038624 2 Countersunk screw Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Vis noyée M10 x 20 ISO10642 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0206915 1 Lifting arm Schwinge Brazo de elevación Bras de levage 2 0206918 1 Axle Achse Eje Axe 3 0127545 2 Slide bearing Gleitlager Cojinete deslizante Roulement de glissement 4 0129312 2 Tire Rad Rueda Roue 5 0129977 2 Toothed Spring Washer Sternfeder Arandela De Resorte Dentada Rondelle à ressort dentée 6 0014316 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 7 0010616 2 8 0010376 9 5100004014 - 100 29 86Nm/63ft.lbs 49Nm/36ft.lbs Shaft Welle Árbol Arbre BFS 1350Wz Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M14 x 35 DIN933 Straight pin Zylinderstift Pasador cilindrico Goupille cylindrique 10m6 x 28 DIN6325 1 Fitting key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette A8 x 7 x 32 DIN6885 2001041 4 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 25 x 1,2 DIN471 10 0011456 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 30 DIN933 11 0010622 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 8 ISO7090 12 0213173 1 Seal ring Dichtring Anillo sellante Bague d'étanchéité 13 0213174 1 Splash protection Spritzschutz Protección contra salpicaduras Protection de pompe à huile 14 0213509 1 Limit stop Anschlag Dispositivo limitador Dispositif limiteur 15 0011455 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 35 DIN933 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0213172 1 Shaft Welle Árbol Arbre 2 0202765 1 V-belt pulley Riemenscheibe Polea Poulie 3 5100010565 2 Bearing flange Lagereinheit Brida-rodamiento Collerette-roulement 4 0126540 1 Supporting disc Aufnahmescheibe Arandela de apoyo Disque de support 5 0126541 1 Supporting disc Spannscheibe Arandela de apoyo Disque de support 6 0201671 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 7 0124082 1 8 2004872 9 5100004014 - 100 33 25Nm/18ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs Wire Harnes cpl. Kabelbaum kpl. Mazo de Cables cpl. Harnais de Câbles cpl. BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 5100001160 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M6 x 12 ISO4762 Arandela Rondelle 6 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Wire harness Kabelbaum Mazo de cables Harnais de câbles 0206683 8 Cable yarn T30L Kabelbinder T30L Fijación de cables T30L Attache de câble T30L 3 0011554 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube 4 0010624 1 Flat washer Scheibe 5100004014 - 100 35 10Nm/7ft.lbs ISO7090 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0058870 1 Instruction Label Aufkleber-Hinweis Calcomanía-Indicación Autocollant avec Indication 2 0125778 2 Label Aufkleber Calcomanía Autocollant 3 0125906 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomanía Autocollant 5 0129302 1 Arrow marker Drehrichtungspfeil Sentido de giro Palier 6 0129967 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomanía Autocollant 7 0213181 2 Label logo Aufkleber Logo Calcomania Insigniaipo Autocollant Logo 8 0222168 1 Type Label Aufkleber Typenbezeichnung Tipo etiqueta autoadhesiva Autocollant de type 9 0222085 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbolo Autocollant Symbole 5100004014 - 100 37 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 40mm Crankcase Kurbelghäuse Cárter Carter Manivelle BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 620 5100003260 1 Seal Dichtung Junta Joint 630 5100003244 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 631 0156455 2 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 680 5100003261 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 690 5100003262 1 Seal Dichtung Junta Joint 700 5100003247 2 Threaded pin Gewindestift Varilla roscada Goupille fileté 710 0156597 4 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 960 1 Gasket set Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 5100003323 5100004014 - 100 43 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Crankshaft-Piston Kurbelwelle-Kolben Cigueñal-Pistón Vilebrequin-Piston BFS 1350Wz 44 5100004014 - 100 Crankshaft-Piston Kurbelwelle-Kolben Cigueñal-Pistón Vilebrequin-Piston BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 5100003263 1 Camshaft cpl. Nockenwelle kpl. Arbol de levas cpl. Arbre à cames cpl. 50 0156575 1 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de brida Écrou à bride 70 0205592 1 Fitting key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 80 5100003249 1 Fitting key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 210 5100003264 1 Connecting rod cpl. Pleuel kpl. Biela cpl. Bielle cpl. 310 5100003261 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 320 0205595 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 350 0215863 1 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Perno de pistón Axe de piston 360 5100003265 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 360 5100003266 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 362 5100003267 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 370 5100003268 1 Piston ring Kolbenringe Aro de pistón Segment de piston 370 5100003269 1 Piston ring Kolbenringe Aro de pistón Segment de piston 370 5100003270 1 Piston ring Kolbenringe Aro de pistón Segment de piston 380 0205603 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 5100004014 - 100 45 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Camshaft-Muffler Nockenwelle-Auspuff Arbol de levas-Escape Arbre à cames-Échappement BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 12 5100003274 1 Camshaft cpl. Nockenwelle kpl. Arbol de levas cpl. Arbre à cames cpl. 12 5100003273 1 Camshaft cpl. Nockenwelle kpl. Arbol de levas cpl. Arbre à cames cpl. 23 5100003286 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 27 5100003246 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 34 0084336 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 35 5100003325 1 Lever Klemmhebel Palanca Levier 35 0156474 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 37 5100003294 1 Ring Ring Anillo Bague 38 0205123 1 Spring Schenkelfeder Resorte Ressort 48 5100003248 1 Spring pin Spannstift Pasador de sujeción Goupille élastique 60 0205608 2 Spring Federteller Resorte Ressort 70 0205608 2 Spring Federteller Resorte Ressort 80 5100003282 1 Intake valve Einlassventil Válvula de admisión Soupape dadmission 90 5100003283 1 Outlet valve Auslassventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 95 0205611 4 Valve cone Ventilkeil Cono de válvula Cone de soupape 150 5100003288 1 Camshaft drive chain Steuerkette Cadena impulsora del árbolde levas Chaîne d'entraînement d'arbre 160 0156483 1 Starting Crank Kurbel Manivela de Arranque Manivelle de Démarrage 163 0156484 1 Tension spring Zugfeder Resorte de tracción Ressort de traction 166 0156485 1 Pin Stift Espiga Goupille 170 0156486 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 200 5100003285 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 202 0156645 1 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 220 5100003292 1 Rocker arm Kipphebel Balancín Culbuteur 225 5100003293 1 Rocker arm Kipphebel Balancín Culbuteur 230 0205130 1 Screw Einstellschraube Tornillo Vis 5100004014 - 100 47 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Air Filter Luftfilter Filtro de Aire Filtre à Air BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 200 5100003276 1 Filter cover Filterdeckel Cubierta de filtro Capot de filtre 220 5100003280 1 Seal Dichtung Junta Joint 250 5100003277 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 254 5100003279 2 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 510 5100003278 1 Air filter Luftfilter Filtro de aire Filtre à air 520 5100003275 1 Air filter element Filterelement Elemento del filtro Elément du filtre 5100004014 - 100 51 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Governor Regler Regulador Régulateur BFS 1350Wz 52 5100004014 - 100 Governor Regler Regulador Régulateur BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 13 5100003297 1 Lever cpl. Hebel kpl. Palanca cpl. Levier cpl. 20 5100003296 1 Axle Achse Eje Axe 26 0118042 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 30 5100003299 1 Governor rod Reglerstange Varillaje de regulación Tige de régulateur 40 5100003300 1 Tension spring Zugfeder Resorte de tracción Ressort de traction 50 0053693 1 Choke control lever Chokehebel Palanca estranguladora Levier d'étrangleur 51 0053693 1 Choke control lever Chokehebel Palanca estranguladora Levier d'étrangleur 60 0156107 1 Bolt with Washer Bolzen mit Scheibe Perno de Arandela Boulon avec Rondelle 70 0156108 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 80 5100003298 1 Tension spring Zugfeder Resorte de tracción Ressort de traction 310 5100003301 1 Throttle control lever cpl. Regulierhebel kpl. Palanca del acelerador cpl. Levier des gaz cpl. 340 0088466 1 Stop Plate Anschlagplatte Placa Tope Plaque de Butée 350 0053646 1 Lockwasher Federscheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 355 0156111 2 Disc Scheibe Disco Disque 360 0205642 1 Screw Schraube Tornilloatado Vis 370 0053650 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 395 0205135 1 Clamp Klammer Grampa Pince 396 0205135 1 Clamp Klammer Grampa Pince 435 5100003304 1 Throttle control lever Regulierhebel Palanca del acelerador Levier des gaz 440 0156519 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 450 0156520 1 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 480 0210093 1 Spring Rückholfeder Resorte Ressort 485 0156597 1 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 516 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 5100003328 5100004014 - 100 53 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 Fan-Starter Lüfter-Starter Ventilador-Arrancador Ventilateur-Démarreur BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 5100003310 1 Blower housing Lüftergehäuse Carcasa de ventilador Carter aerateur 20 5100003321 1 Label logo Aufkleber Logo Calcomania Insignia Autocollant Logo 40 0156597 4 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 60 0156600 1 Baffle Leitblech Deflector Déflecteur 61 5100003311 1 Covering Abdeckung Cubierta Couverture 80 0156602 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 81 0156645 2 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 110 5100003312 1 Fan wheel Lüfterrad Rueda del ventilador Roue d'aeration 220 5100003245 4 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 5100004014 - 100 55 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 210 5100003315 1 5100004014 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Carburetor cpl. Vergaser kpl. Carburador cpl. Carburateur cpl. 61 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 10 5100003319 1 Fly wheel cpl. Schwungrad kpl. Volante cpl. Volant cpl. 11 5100003320 1 Ignition coil Zündspule Bobina de encendido Bobine d'allumage 30 0084366 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 50 5100003317 1 Wire Kabel Alambre Câble 75 0156559 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 78 0156645 1 Flange Bolt Flanschbolzen Tornillo de Perno Vis de Boulon 100 0203775 1 Spark plug Zündkerze Bujía Bougie 110 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Chapeau 5100003252 5100004014 - 100 63 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Oil Sensor Ölsensoreinheit Unidad de Alerta de Aceite Appareil d'Alerte d'Huile BFS 1350Wz Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 700 5100003330 1 Oil Sensor Ölsensor Alerta de Aceite Alerte d'Huile 705 5100003331 1 Control unit Steuereinheit Unidad de control Unité de contôle 740 5100003242 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 741 0117276 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 770 5100003318 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 775 0205507 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5100004014 - 100 65 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Brake compl. Bremse kpl. Freno compl. Frein compl. BFS 1350Wz Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 20 DIN933 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 10 x 1 DIN471 1 Brake Bremse Freno Frein 0222655 1 Lock cpl. Arretierung kpl. Dispositivo de Retención cpl. Dispositif d' Arrêt cpl. 7 0222371 1 Lock Arretierung Dispositivo de retención Dispositif d'arrêt 8 0222372 1 Support Aufnahme Asiento Support 9 0011470 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 20 DIN933 10 0222176 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M 6x 55 ISO4762 11 0010624 8 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6 ISO7090 12 0021679 4 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN980 13 0222654 1 Brake compl. Bremse kpl. Freno compl. Frein compl. Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0222481 1 Brake Bremse Freno Frein 2 0222564 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 3 0012368 3 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube 4 2001829 1 5 0222661 6 5100004014 - 100 75 86Nm/63ft.lbs 10Nm/7ft.lbs
/