Wacker Neuson VP1135AW Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
VP1135AW
Escribe
Parts Manual
Cover / Deckelblatt / Cubierta de manual / Couverture de manuel
04.2003
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
0009001 126
Trench Rollers
Grabenwalzen
Rodillos para Zanjas
Rouleaux à pieds dameurs
RT 560CC
www.wackergroup.com
Revision
Version
Nivel de revisión
Niveau de revision
0009001 120
04.2003
Item Number
Artikel-Nummer
Número de referencia
Numéro de référence
Issue Date
Veröffentlichungsdatum
Fecha de la publicación
Date d'apparition
Machine Group
Art
Categoría
Catégorie
Model
Typ
Modelo
Modèle
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signlètique
Placa de Identificaciòn
VP 1135AW
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät
angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder
Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions-
Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen
bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de
que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos
necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie
de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu'elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsque vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations auprès-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la
machine.
1
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
Nùmeros de partes en negritas
Numèros de pièce - en caractères gras
VP 1135AW
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means
that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require
periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to
meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of
these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service
practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um
Empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen
Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich
ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit
zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein.
Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten
benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden
variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los
repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo
circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su
reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de
estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina.
La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la
póliza de servicio de cada Cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces
Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker.
Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail
normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous
recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la
demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité
exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks.
2
Table of contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
VP 1135AW
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte/Erreger
Guide Handle/Baseplate/Exciter
Poignée/Base/Excitatrice
Manija/Basa/Excitador
6
Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung
Beltguard/Clutch
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
Protección de Correa/Embrague
8
Kupplung
Clutch
Embrayage
Embrague
10
Berieselungsanlage
Water System
Système Diffuseur
Sistema de Rociado
12
Aufkleber
Labels
Autocollants
Calcomanias
14
Radsatz
Wheel Kit
Jeu de Roue
Juego de Rueda
16
Satz-Kunststoffplatte
Kit-urethane plate
Dispositif de glissement
Juego de lamina de uretano
18
Honda-Motor
Engine-Honda
Moteur Honda
Motor Honda
20
Zylinderkopf
Cylinder Head
Culasse
Culata
22
Nockenwelle
Camshaft
Arbre à cames
Arbol de levas
24
Zylinderblock
Engine Block
Bloc de Culasse
Bloque del Motor
26
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Crankcase Cover
Couvercle de Carter
Tapa del Cárter
28
Kolben
Piston
Piston
Pistón
30
Kurbelwelle
Crankshaft
V
ilebrequin
Cigueñal
32
3
Guide Handle/Baseplate/Exciter
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte/Errege
r
Manija/Basa/Excitador
Poignée/Base/Excitatrice
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Baseplate Plancha-basa
Base
35cm
Grundplatte
0117650
2
2
1
Console Consola
ConsoleKonsole
0119503
3
4
1
Exciter shaft Eje del excitador
Arbre de l'excitatriceErregerwelle
0114169
4
5
1
End cap w/seal Tapa con empaque
Couvercle avec jointEndkappe mit Dichtung
0155430
5
6
1
Cap Tapa
Couvercle 0070735Kappe
0115054
6
9
1
Kit-guide handle Juego-manija
Jeu-poignéeFührungsbügelsatz
0119307
7
X
13
2
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billesKugellager
0114484
8
X
14
4
Shockmount Amortiguador
Silentbloc 38Nm/28ft.lbs 0029311Puffer
0114180
9
15
1
Lifting handle Manija de levante
Poignée de relèvementTragegriff
0114181
10
X
20
2
Handle mounting bushing Buje
DouilleBuchse
0114254
11
X
21
2
Bushing Buje
DouilleBuchse
0117862
12
27
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
3-48 x 5/32
Schraube
2005946
13
28
6
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
8Nm/5ft.lbs 0029311Schraube
0012357
14
32
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
0029311Schraube
0011440
15
33
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 75
38Nm/28ft.lbs
DIN931
Schraube
0011306
16
35
4
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN980
Sicherungsmutter
0010367
17
36
2
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M12 DIN985
Sicherungsmutter
0010366
18
37
2
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,531 x 1,625 x 0,
1
Federring
0114766
19
39
6
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A6 DIN127
Federring
0010649
20
40
4
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8
Federring
0012397
21
41
4
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010374
22
42
2
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
10
Federring
0033988
23
54
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 25
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN912
0029311Schraube
0011530
24
55
1
Ring seal Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
A12 x 18
Dichtungsring
0013444
25
88
2
Shockmount Amortiguador
Silentbloc
M30 x 20
Puffer
0105056
26
89
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 12
21Nm/15ft.lbs 0029311Schraube
0085172
7
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung
Protección de Correa/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
VP 1135AW
8
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung
Protección de Correa/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
2
1
Console Consola
ConsoleKonsole
0119503
2
3
1
Honda engine Motor Honda
Moteur HondaHonda-Motor
0117286
3
7
1
Beltguard Protección de correa
Protection de courroieRiemenschutz
0115052
4
8
1
Beltguard Protección de correa
Protection de courroieRiemenschutz
0114174
5
10
1
Clutch Embrague
EmbrayageKupplung
0130047
6
X
11
1
Pulley Polea
PoulieScheibe
0114177
7
X
12
1
V-belt Correa en V
CourroieKeilriemen
0114178
8
18
2
Beltguard mount Ménsula
ConsoleKonsole
0114762
9
19
1
Console Consola
ConsoleKonsole
0114763
10
25
2
O-Ring Anillo-O
Joint torique
3/8 x 1/16in
O-Ring
0089385
11
29
6
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
21Nm/15ft.lbsSchraube
0012361
12
30
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN933
0029311Schraube
0011457
13
31
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 55
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011451
14
34
1
Nut Tuerca
Ecrou
BM8
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN439
0029312Mutter
0010805
15
35
5
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN980
Sicherungsmutter
0010367
16
38
2
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010374
17
40
8
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8
Federring
0012397
18
41
4
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010374
19
44
1
Kit-molding Juego de moldura
Jeu de garnitureProfilgummisatz
0116305
20
51
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 35
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN931
Schraube
0011340
21
81
1
Oil drain Chapa de purgado
Cuvette d'huileÖlwanne
0117485
22
82
1
Lifting handle Manija de levante
Poignée de relèvementTragegriff
0117832
23
90
1
Flat steel washer Arandela
RondelleScheibe
1005118
24
120
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 8
Schraube
0153131
25
121
1
Guide Guía
GuideFührung
0153130
26
122
1
Key (square) Chaveta
Clavette
5 x 5 x 33
Keil
0151053
9
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0
1
Clutch Embrague
EmbrayageKupplung
0130047
2
1
1
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billesKugellager
0130162
3
2
1
Clutch drum Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayageFliehkraftglocke
0130160
4
3
2
Shoe-clutch Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayageBelagbügel
0130153
5
4
2
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0130158
6
5
2
Pin Pasador
GoupilleStift
0130157
7
6
1
Hub-clutch Cubo del embrague
Moyeu d'embrayageKupplungsnabe
0130156
8
7
1
Clutch drum Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayageFliehkraftglocke
0130151
9
8
1
Shoe-clutch Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayageBelagbügel
0130052
11
Water System
Berieselungsanlage
Sistema de Rociado
Système Diffuseu
r
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0
1
Kit-water system Juego de sistema de agua
Jeu de système d'eauBerieselungsanlage
0118672
2
28
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0012357
3
30
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
20Nm/14ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011457
4
39
1
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A6 DIN127
Federring
0010649
5
40
4
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8
Federring
0012397
6
63
4
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
Sicherungsmutter
0110969
7
64
3
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
21Nm/15ft.lbsSchraube
0012362
8
65
2
Clamp Abrazadera
Agrafe
6-1/2in
Schelle
0026061
9
66
2
Molding Moldura
Garniture
3/4 x 15,5in
Profilgummi
0026063
10
67
1
Clamp Abrazadera
AgrafeSchelle
0130003
11
68
1
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible
Tuyau à essence
3/16 x 13in
Kraftstoffleitung
2005049
12
70
3
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8
Federring
0033198
13
72
1
Water tank Tanque del agua
Réservoir à eauWassertank
2009160
14
73
1
Water tank cap Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoirTankdeckel
2009163
15
75
1
Clamp Abrazadera
AgrafeSchelle
0025307
16
76
1
Water manifold Distribuidor del agua
Rampe d'arrosageWasser-Verteiler
0118386
17
78
1
Bracket Soporte
SupportKonsole
0115460
18
80
1
Shutoff valve Grifo
RobinetKraftstoffhahn
0027149
19
123
2
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
Bouchon
1/8 NPT
Schraubverschluß
0114533
20
124
1
Elbow fitting Codo
CoudeRohrkrümmer
0028480
13
Labels
A
ufklebe
r
Calcomanias
Autocollants
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
53
1
Label Calcomania
AutocollantAufkleber
0118055
2
62
1
Label sheet Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollantsAufkleberblatt
0116940
3
92
1
Label Calcomania
AutocollantAufkleber
0153798
15
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
VP 1135AW
16
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Kit-wheel Juego de rueda
Jeu de roueRadsatz
0130123
2
2
1
Kit-latch Juego de aldaba
Jeu de loquetVerriegelungssatz
0130140
3
3
2
Pin-cotter Clavija hendida
Goupille fendueSicherungssplint
0130124
4
4
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011456
5
5
2
Bushing Buje
DouilleBuchse
0130106
6
6
1
Axle complete Eje compl.
Essieu compl.Achse kpl.
0130099
7
7
2
Wheel Rueda
RoueRad
0130133
8
8
2
Hook Gancho
CrocHaken
0130110
9
9
2
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010373
10
10
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011470
11
11
1
Clamp assembly Abrazadera compl.
Agrafe compl.Schelle kpl.
0130136
17
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkop
f
Culata
Culasse
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0053990
2
2
1
Cylinder head cover Tapa del cilindro
Couvercle supérieurZylinderkopfhaube
0070839
3
X
3
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0070942
4
4
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 55
Schraube
0070943
5
X
5
1
Spark plug Bujía
Bougie d’allumageZündkerze
0150914
6
6
2
Stud Perno prisionero
Boulon
M8 x 32
Gewindebolzen
0070948
7
7
1
Cylinder head Culata
CulasseZylinderkopf
0081786
8
8
1
Valve guide clip Sujetador
AgrafeSicherungsring
0081744
9
9
1
Valve guide Guíaválvula
Guide de soupapeVentilführung
0070944
10
10
1
Valve guide Guíaválvula
Guide de soupapeVentilführung
0070945
11
11
1
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindreZylinderkopfdichtung
0081787
12
12
2
Dowel pin Espiga
ChevillePaßstift
0070950
13
13
2
Stud Perno prisionero
Boulon
M6 x 109
Gewindebolzen
0073263
14
14
1
Breather tube Tubo respiradero
Tube reniflardEntlüftungsrohr
0081761
23
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
2
Nut Tuerca
Ecrou
1/4-28in
Mutter
0070984
2
2
2
Rocker arm pivot Espaciador
PivotEinstellmutter
0070985
3
3
2
Rocker arm Balancín
CulbuteurKipphebel
0070986
4
4
2
Stud Perno prisionero
Boulon
8
Gewindebolzen
0072778
5
5
1
Plate Placa
PlaquePlatte
0070988
6
6
1
Rotator valve cap Tapa-válvula
Couvercle de soupapeVentilkappe
0070998
7
7
1
Spring holder Soporte
SupportFedergehäuse
0070997
8
8
2
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0081760
9
9
1
Exhaust valve Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappementAuslaßventil
0081790
10
10
1
Holder Soporte
AttacheHalter
0070996
11
11
1
Intake valve Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admissionEinlaßventil
0081789
12
12
1
Camshaft Arbol de levas
Arbre à camesNockenwelle
0073266
13
13
1
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0151028
14
14
2
Valve tappet Levantaválvula
PoussoirVentilstößel
0070990
15
15
2
Push rod (valve lifter) Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupapeStoßstange
0070989
25
Engine Block
Zylinderblock
Bloque del Motor
Bloc de Culasse
VP 1135AW
26
Engine Block
Zylinderblock
Bloque del Motor
Bloc de Culasse
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
2
1
Slider Manguito
DouilleGleitstück
0070953
2
3
1
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0070959
3
4
1
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêtSicherungsring
0081615
4
5
2
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0071639
5
6
1
Governor compl. Regulador compl.
Régulateur compl.Regler kpl.
0076934
6
10
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0072333
7
11
1
Oil alert switch assy. Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteurÖlwarnschalter
0072331
8
12
1
O-Ring Anillo-O
Joint torique
14 x 1,3
O-Ring
0071082
9
13
1
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
Flanschmutter
0072332
10
14
1
Pin Pasador
GoupilleStift
0054033
11
15
1
Governor lever Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateurReglerhebel
0107060
12
16
1
Cylinder Cilindro
CylindreZylinder
0153132
13
17
1
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billesKugellager
0070961
14
18
1
Shaft seal Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéitéWellendichtring
0070962
15
19
2
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
BouchonSchraubverschluß
0070964
16
20
2
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0070963
27
Crankcase Cove
r
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del Cárter
Couvercle de Carte
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
7
Screw Tornillo
Vis 10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0070966
2
2
1
Crankcase cover Tapa del cárter
Couvercle de carterKurbelgehäusedeckel
0153133
3
3
1
Shaft seal Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéitéWellendichtring
0070969
4
4
1
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billesKugellager
0070961
5
X
5
1
Cap Tapa
CouvercleKappe
0070970
6
X
6
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0070971
7
7
1
Oil plug Tapón roscado
BouchonSchraubverschluß
0110111
8
X
8
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0070971
9
9
2
Dowel pin Espiga
Cheville
A8 x 14
Paßstift
0053995
10
10
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0081783
29
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
VP 1135AW
30
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Set-piston rings Juego de anillos
Jeu de segmentsKolbenringsatz
0081753
2
2
2
Piston pin clip Seguro perno de pistón
Anneau de fixationBolzensicherung
0081751
3
3
1
Piston Pistón
PistonKolben
0081788
4
4
1
Connecting rod Biela
BiellePleuel
0071006
5
5
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M7 x 35
Schraube
0071007
6
6
1
Piston pin Pasador de pistón
Axe de pistonKolbenbolzen
0071008
31
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
VP 1135AW
32
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Crankshaft Cigueñal
VilebrequinKurbelwelle
0153134
2
2
1
Key (square) Chaveta
Clavette
5 x 5 x 33
Keil
0151053
33
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
Schraube
0081737
2
2
1
Ignition coil Bobina de encendido
Bobine d'allumageZündspule
0070973
3
3
1
Spark plug (terminal) cap Capuchón de bujía
Capuchon de bougieZündkerzenstecker
0070974
4
4
1
Flywheel Volante
VolantSchwungrad
0070975
5
5
1
Woodruff key Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
25 x 18
Woodruffkeil
0068967
6
6
1
Fan Ventilador
VentilateurGebläserad
0070976
7
7
1
Starter pulley Polea
Poulie de démarrageStarterscheibe
0081779
8
8
1
Nut Tuerca
Ecrou
M14
Mutter
0054005
35
Starte
r
Starte
r
Arrancado
r
Démarreu
r
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Starter Arrancador
DémarreurStarter
0153135
2
2
1
Screw Tornillo
VisSchraube
0081782
3
3
1
Starter ratchet guide Guía
AncreFührung
0081775
4
4
1
Friction spring Resorte de fricción
Ressort de frictionReibfeder
0081776
5
5
2
Ratchet (pawl) Trinquete
CliquetRatsche
0081774
6
6
2
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0081778
7
7
1
Starter reel Disco de cuerda
Disque pour cordeSeilscheibe
0081773
8
8
1
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0081777
9
9
1
Starter housing Caja del arrancador
Carter de démarreurStartergehäuse
0153136
10
10
1
Starter handle Empuñadura del arranque
Poignée du lanceurAnwerfgriff
0081780
11
11
1
Rope Cuerda
CordeSeil
0081781
12
12
3
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
Schraube
0081750
37
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclie
r
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Wire Alambre
CâbleKabel
0081663
2
2
1
Plate Placa
PlaquePlatte
0153137
3
3
1
Grommet Ojal
Passe-fil
0,315in
Tülle
0070979
4
4
1
Clip Sujetador
AgrafeKlemme
0151700
5
5
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0071055
6
6
1
Stop button switch Botón de parada
Bouton d'arrêtHaltknopf
0125836
7
8
6
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0053990
8
9
1
Blower housing (shroud) Cubierta
Boîtier du ventilateurLüftergehäuse
0153147
9
10
1
Duct Cubierta
Canal d'airLuftleitblech
0153139
10
11
1
Filter Filtro
FiltreFilter
0125834
11
12
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 8
Schraube
0081750
39
Throttle Control
Gasregler
Acelerado
r
Commande des Gaz
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Control assembly Regulador compl.
Commande compl.Betätigung kpl.
0081796
2
2
1
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
Sicherungsmutter
0072782
3
3
1
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0071057
4
4
1
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0071058
5
5
1
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0071667
6
6
1
Lever Palanca
LevierHebel
0076936
7
7
1
Spacer Espaciador
Pièce d'écartementAbstandsstück
0071064
8
8
1
Adjusting spring Resorte de ajuste
Ressort d'ajustageJustierfeder
0054088
9
9
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 25
Schraube
0081990
10
10
1
Mount Mount
MountMount
0076937
11
11
1
Cable holder Soporte cable
AttacheKabelhalter
0071062
12
12
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
5 x 16
Schraube
0110112
13
13
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0071055
14
14
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0053990
15
15
1
Governor spring Resorte del regulador
Ressort régulateurReglerfeder
0081070
16
16
1
Screw Tornillo
VisSchraube
0068966
17
17
1
Governor lever Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateurReglerhebel
0081742
18
18
1
Nut Tuerca
Ecrou
M6
Mutter
0071056
19
19
1
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0081743
20
20
1
Governor rod Varilla
TringleReglerstange
0071068
41
Carbureto
r
V
ergase
r
Carburado
r
Carburateu
r
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
X
0
1
Set-gaskets Juego de juntas
Jeu de jointsDichtungssatz
0072781
2
1
1
Choke control lever Palanca estranguladora
Levier d'étrangleurChokehebel
0071013
3
2
1
Pin Pasador
Goupille
2 x 12
Stift
0071014
4
3
1
Carburetor Carburador
CarburateurVergaser
0089354
5
4
1
Pilot jet Chicler ralenti
Gicleur de ralenti
35
Leerlaufdüse
0071016
6
5
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M3 x 6
Schraube
0078550
7
6
1
Plate Placa
PlaquePlatte
0073269
8
7
1
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0073270
9
8
1
Fuel valve lever Palanca
LevierKraftstoffhahn
0150266
10
9
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0073272
11
10
1
O-Ring Anillo-O
Joint toriqueO-Ring
0125839
12
11
1
Fuel filter Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburantKraftstoffilter
0071023
13
12
1
Set-engine choke Juego de estrangulador
Jeu d'étrangleurSatz-Choke
0071025
14
13
1
Set-float valve Válvula de flotador
Pointeau du carburateurSchwimmernadel
0071022
15
14
1
Main jet Chicler principal
Gicleur principalHauptdüse
0089355
16
15
1
Main jet Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
55
Hauptdüse
0153140
17
15
0
Main jet Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
58
Hauptdüse
0153141
18
15
0
Main jet Chicler principal
Gicleur principal
60
Hauptdüse
0153142
19
16
1
Set-carburetor float Juego de flotador
Jeu de flotteurSchwimmersatz
0071020
20
17
1
Set-carburetor float Juego de flotador
Jeu de flotteurSchwimmersatz
0081745
21
18
1
Screw w/washer Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelleSchraube mit Scheibe
0073273
22
19
1
Screw w/washer Tornillo con arandela
Vis avec rondelleSchraube mit Scheibe
0071021
23
20
1
Setscrew Tornillo
VisGewindestift
0089286
24
21
1
Throttle stop screw Tornillo de tope
VisAnschlagschraube
0071018
25
22
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0081794
26
23
1
Insulator Aislador
IsolantIsolator
0071010
43
Carbureto
r
V
ergase
r
Carburado
r
Carburateu
r
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
24
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0081762
2
25
1
Spacer Espaciador
Pièce d'écartementAbstandsstück
0071015
45
Air Cleane
r
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Ai
r
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Wing nut Tuerca mariposa
Ecrou papillon
M6
Flügelmutter
0071621
2
2
1
Air cleaner cover Tapa-filtro del aire
Couvercle-filtre à airLuftfilterdeckel
0072342
3
3
1
Wing nut Tuerca mariposa
Ecrou papillon
M6
Flügelmutter
0071621
4
X
4
1
Air cleaner element Elemento-filtro
Elément filtrantFiltereinsatz
0072314
5
5
1
Grommet Ojal
Passe-filTülle
0072343
6
X
6
1
Prefilter element Elemento del prefiltro
Elément du prénettoyeurVorfilterelement
0076941
7
7
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
Schraube
0107064
8
8
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0071032
9
9
1
Air cleaner mount Consola
ConsoleFilterkonsole
0081749
10
10
1
Sleeve Manguito
DouilleHülse
0071035
11
11
2
Ring Anillo
AnneauRing
0081748
12
12
2
Nut Tuerca
Ecrou
M6
Mutter
0071056
49

Transcripción del documento

Cover / Deckelblatt / Cubierta de manual / Couverture de manuel Item Number Artikel-Nummer Número de referencia Numéro de référence Revision Version Nivel de revisión Niveau de revision 0009001 120 04.2003 www.wackergroup.com 0009001 126 04.2003 Trench Rollers Grabenwalzen Rodillos para Zanjas Rouleaux à pieds dameurs RT 560CC Parts Book Ersatzteile Lista de Repuestos Liste de Pièces de Rechange Issue Date Veröffentlichungsdatum Fecha de la publicación Date d'apparition Machine Group Art Categoría Catégorie Model Typ Modelo Modèle Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signlètique Placa de Identificaciòn VP 1135AW A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die VersionsNummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu'elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsque vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations auprès-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. 1 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Nùmeros de partes en negritas Numèros de pièce - en caractères gras VP 1135AW Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um Empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada Cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 2 Table of contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières VP 1135AW Guide Handle/Baseplate/Exciter Führungsbügel/Grundplatte/Erreger Manija/Basa/Excitador Poignée/Base/Excitatrice 6 Beltguard/Clutch Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung Protección de Correa/Embrague Protection de Courroie/Embrayage 8 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage 10 Water System Berieselungsanlage Sistema de Rociado Système Diffuseur 12 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 14 Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue 16 Kit-urethane plate Satz-Kunststoffplatte Juego de lamina de uretano Dispositif de glissement 18 Engine-Honda Honda-Motor Motor Honda Moteur Honda 20 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 22 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 24 Engine Block Zylinderblock Bloque del Motor Bloc de Culasse 26 Crankcase Cover Kurbelgehäusedeckel Tapa del Cárter Couvercle de Carter 28 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 30 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 32 3 Guide Handle/Baseplate/Exciter Führungsbügel/Grundplatte/Erreger Manija/Basa/Excitador Poignée/Base/Excitatrice VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Qty. Description Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff St. Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. 35cm 1 1 0117650 1 Baseplate Grundplatte Plancha-basa Base 2 2 0119503 1 Console Konsole Consola Console 3 4 0114169 1 Exciter shaft Erregerwelle Eje del excitador Arbre de l'excitatrice 4 5 0155430 1 End cap w/seal Endkappe mit Dichtung Tapa con empaque Couvercle avec joint 5 6 0115054 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Couvercle 6 9 0119307 1 Kit-guide handle Führungsbügelsatz Juego-manija Jeu-poignée 7X 13 0114484 2 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 8X 14 0114180 4 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc Manija de levante Poignée de relèvement 0070735 38Nm/28ft.lbs 0029311 9 15 0114181 1 Lifting handle Tragegriff 10X 20 0114254 2 Handle mounting bushing Buchse Buje Douille 11X 21 0117862 2 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 12 27 2005946 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 3-48 x 5/32 13 28 0012357 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 12 8Nm/5ft.lbs 0029311 14 32 0011440 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M10 x 25 49Nm/36ft.lbs DIN933 0029311 15 33 0011306 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M12 x 75 38Nm/28ft.lbs DIN931 16 35 0010367 4 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 21Nm/15ft.lbs DIN980 17 36 0010366 2 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M12 DIN985 18 37 0114766 2 Flat washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 0,531 x 1,625 x 0,1 19 39 0010649 6 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A6 20 40 0012397 4 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A8 21 41 0010374 4 Flat washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 22 42 0033988 2 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 10 23 54 0011530 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M12 x 25 21Nm/15ft.lbs 24 55 0013444 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher A12 x 18 25 88 0105056 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc M30 x 20 26 89 0085172 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 12 21Nm/15ft.lbs 7 DIN127 DIN9021 DIN912 0029311 0029311 Beltguard/Clutch Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung Protección de Correa/Embrague Protection de Courroie/Embrayage VP 1135AW 8 Beltguard/Clutch Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung Protección de Correa/Embrague Protection de Courroie/Embrayage VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 2 0119503 1 Console Konsole Consola Console 2 3 0117286 1 Honda engine Honda-Motor Motor Honda Moteur Honda 3 7 0115052 1 Beltguard Riemenschutz Protección de correa Protection de courroie 4 8 0114174 1 Beltguard Riemenschutz Protección de correa Protection de courroie 5 10 0130047 1 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage 6X 11 0114177 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 7X 12 0114178 1 V-belt Keilriemen Correa en V Courroie 8 18 0114762 2 Beltguard mount Konsole Ménsula Console 9 19 0114763 1 Console Konsole Consola Console 10 25 0089385 2 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 3/8 x 1/16in 11 29 0012361 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 16 21Nm/15ft.lbs 12 30 0011457 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 21Nm/15ft.lbs DIN933 0029311 13 31 0011451 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 55 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 14 34 0010805 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou BM8 21Nm/15ft.lbs DIN439 0029312 15 35 0010367 5 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 21Nm/15ft.lbs DIN980 16 38 0010374 2 Flat washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 DIN9021 17 40 0012397 8 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A8 18 41 0010374 4 Flat washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 DIN9021 19 44 0116305 1 Kit-molding Profilgummisatz Juego de moldura Jeu de garniture 20 51 0011340 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 35 21Nm/15ft.lbs DIN931 21 81 0117485 1 Oil drain Ölwanne Chapa de purgado Cuvette d'huile 22 82 0117832 1 Lifting handle Tragegriff Manija de levante Poignée de relèvement 23 90 1005118 1 Flat steel washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 24 120 0153131 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 25 121 0153130 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 26 122 0151053 1 Key (square) Keil Chaveta Clavette 9 M4 x 8 5 x 5 x 33 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 0 0130047 1 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage 2 1 0130162 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 3 2 0130160 1 Clutch drum Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Carter d'embrayage 4 3 0130153 2 Shoe-clutch Belagbügel Peso de embrague Poids d'embrayage 5 4 0130158 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 6 5 0130157 2 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 7 6 0130156 1 Hub-clutch Kupplungsnabe Cubo del embrague Moyeu d'embrayage 8 7 0130151 1 Clutch drum Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Carter d'embrayage 9 8 0130052 1 Shoe-clutch Belagbügel Peso de embrague Poids d'embrayage 11 Water System Berieselungsanlage Sistema de Rociado Système Diffuseur VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 0 0118672 1 Kit-water system Berieselungsanlage Juego de sistema de agua Jeu de système d'eau 2 28 0012357 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs 3 30 0011457 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 25 20Nm/14ft.lbs DIN933 4 39 0010649 1 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A6 DIN127 5 40 0012397 4 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort A8 6 63 0110969 4 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 7 64 0012362 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 20 21Nm/15ft.lbs 8 65 0026061 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 6-1/2in 9 66 0026063 2 Molding Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 3/4 x 15,5in 10 67 0130003 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 11 68 2005049 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau à essence 3/16 x 13in 12 70 0033198 3 Lockwasher Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort 8 13 72 2009160 1 Water tank Wassertank Tanque del agua Réservoir à eau 14 73 2009163 1 Water tank cap Tankdeckel Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 15 75 0025307 1 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 16 76 0118386 1 Water manifold Wasser-Verteiler Distribuidor del agua Rampe d'arrosage 17 78 0115460 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 18 80 0027149 1 Shutoff valve Kraftstoffhahn Grifo Robinet 19 123 0114533 2 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 20 124 0028480 1 Elbow fitting Rohrkrümmer Codo Coude 13 1/8 NPT Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 53 0118055 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 2 62 0116940 1 Label sheet Aufkleberblatt Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants 3 92 0153798 1 Label Aufkleber Calcomania Autocollant 15 Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue VP 1135AW 16 Wheel Kit Radsatz Juego de Rueda Jeu de Roue VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 30 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN933 Qty. Description St. 1 1 0130123 1 Kit-wheel Radsatz Juego de rueda Jeu de roue 2 2 0130140 1 Kit-latch Verriegelungssatz Juego de aldaba Jeu de loquet 3 3 0130124 2 Pin-cotter Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Goupille fendue 4 4 0011456 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 5 0130106 2 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 6 6 0130099 1 Axle complete Achse kpl. Eje compl. Essieu compl. 7 7 0130133 2 Wheel Rad Rueda Roue 8 8 0130110 2 Hook Haken Gancho Croc 9 9 0010373 2 Flat washer Federring Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B6,4 DIN9021 10 10 0011470 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 20 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 11 11 0130136 1 Clamp assembly Schelle kpl. Abrazadera compl. Agrafe compl. 17 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs Qty. Description St. 1 1 0053990 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 2 2 0070839 1 Cylinder head cover Zylinderkopfhaube Tapa del cilindro Couvercle supérieur 3X 3 0070942 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 4 4 0070943 4 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5X 5 0150914 1 Spark plug Zündkerze Bujía Bougie d’allumage 6 6 0070948 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 7 7 0081786 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 8 8 0081744 1 Valve guide clip Sicherungsring Sujetador Agrafe 9 9 0070944 1 Valve guide Ventilführung Guíaválvula Guide de soupape 10 10 0070945 1 Valve guide Ventilführung Guíaválvula Guide de soupape 11 11 0081787 1 Cylinder head gasket Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 12 12 0070950 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 13 13 0073263 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 14 14 0081761 1 Breather tube Entlüftungsrohr Tubo respiradero Tube reniflard 23 M8 x 55 M8 x 32 M6 x 109 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 1/4-28in Qty. Description St. 1 1 0070984 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 2 2 0070985 2 Rocker arm pivot Einstellmutter Espaciador Pivot 3 3 0070986 2 Rocker arm Kipphebel Balancín Culbuteur 4 4 0072778 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Boulon 5 5 0070988 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 6 6 0070998 1 Rotator valve cap Ventilkappe Tapa-válvula Couvercle de soupape 7 7 0070997 1 Spring holder Federgehäuse Soporte Support 8 8 0081760 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 9 9 0081790 1 Exhaust valve Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 10 10 0070996 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 11 11 0081789 1 Intake valve Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 12 12 0073266 1 Camshaft Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Arbre à cames 13 13 0151028 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 14 14 0070990 2 Valve tappet Ventilstößel Levantaválvula Poussoir 15 15 0070989 2 Push rod (valve lifter) Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 25 8 Engine Block Zylinderblock Bloque del Motor Bloc de Culasse VP 1135AW 26 Engine Block Zylinderblock Bloque del Motor Bloc de Culasse VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 2 0070953 1 Slider Gleitstück Manguito Douille 2 3 0070959 1 Washer Washer Washer Washer 3 4 0081615 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 4 5 0071639 2 Washer Washer Washer Washer 5 6 0076934 1 Governor compl. Regler kpl. Regulador compl. Régulateur compl. 6 10 0072333 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 7 11 0072331 1 Oil alert switch assy. Ölwarnschalter Modulo-interruptor Module-contacteur 8 12 0071082 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 14 x 1,3 9 13 0072332 1 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride M10 10 14 0054033 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 11 15 0107060 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 12 16 0153132 1 Cylinder Zylinder Cilindro Cylindre 13 17 0070961 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 14 18 0070962 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 15 19 0070964 2 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 16 20 0070963 2 Washer Washer Washer Washer 27 M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs Crankcase Cover Kurbelgehäusedeckel Tapa del Cárter Couvercle de Carter VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. 1 1 0070966 Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 7 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 10Nm/7ft.lbs Tapa del cárter Couvercle de carter Qty. Description St. 2 2 0153133 1 Crankcase cover Kurbelgehäusedeckel 3 3 0070969 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 4 4 0070961 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 5X 5 0070970 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Couvercle 6X 6 0070971 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 7 7 0110111 1 Oil plug Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 8X 8 0070971 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 9 9 0053995 2 Dowel pin Paßstift Espiga Cheville 10 10 0081783 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 29 A8 x 14 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston VP 1135AW 30 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 1 0081753 1 Set-piston rings Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 2 2 0081751 2 Piston pin clip Bolzensicherung Seguro perno de pistón Anneau de fixation 3 3 0081788 1 Piston Kolben Pistón Piston 4 4 0071006 1 Connecting rod Pleuel Biela Bielle 5 5 0071007 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 6 6 0071008 1 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Axe de piston 31 M7 x 35 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin VP 1135AW 32 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 1 0153134 1 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 2 2 0151053 1 Key (square) Keil Chaveta Clavette 33 5 x 5 x 33 Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 25 Qty. Description St. 1 1 0081737 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 2 2 0070973 1 Ignition coil Zündspule Bobina de encendido Bobine d'allumage 3 3 0070974 1 Spark plug (terminal) cap Zündkerzenstecker Capuchón de bujía Capuchon de bougie 4 4 0070975 1 Flywheel Schwungrad Volante Volant 5 5 0068967 1 Woodruff key Woodruffkeil Chaveta Woodruff Clavette Woodruff 6 6 0070976 1 Fan Gebläserad Ventilador Ventilateur 7 7 0081779 1 Starter pulley Starterscheibe Polea Poulie de démarrage 8 8 0054005 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 35 25 x 18 M14 Starter Starter Arrancador Démarreur VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 1 0153135 1 Starter Starter Arrancador Démarreur 2 2 0081782 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 3 3 0081775 1 Starter ratchet guide Führung Guía Ancre 4 4 0081776 1 Friction spring Reibfeder Resorte de fricción Ressort de friction 5 5 0081774 2 Ratchet (pawl) Ratsche Trinquete Cliquet 6 6 0081778 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 7 7 0081773 1 Starter reel Seilscheibe Disco de cuerda Disque pour corde 8 8 0081777 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 9 9 0153136 1 Starter housing Startergehäuse Caja del arrancador Carter de démarreur 10 10 0081780 1 Starter handle Anwerfgriff Empuñadura del arranque Poignée du lanceur 11 11 0081781 1 Rope Seil Cuerda Corde 12 12 0081750 3 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 37 M6 x 8 Blower Housing Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Bouclier VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 1 0081663 1 Wire Kabel Alambre Câble 2 2 0153137 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 3 3 0070979 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 4 4 0151700 1 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 5 5 0071055 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 6 6 0125836 1 Stop button switch Haltknopf Botón de parada Bouton d'arrêt 7 8 0053990 6 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 8 9 0153147 1 Blower housing (shroud) Lüftergehäuse Cubierta Boîtier du ventilateur 9 10 0153139 1 Duct Luftleitblech Cubierta Canal d'air 10 11 0125834 1 Filter Filter Filtro Filtre 11 12 0081750 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 39 0,315in M6 x 20 10Nm/7ft.lbs M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs M6 x 8 Throttle Control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des Gaz VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 1 0081796 1 Control assembly Betätigung kpl. Regulador compl. Commande compl. 2 2 0072782 1 Locknut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3 3 0071057 1 Washer Washer Washer Washer 4 4 0071058 1 Washer Washer Washer Washer 5 5 0071667 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 6 6 0076936 1 Lever Hebel Palanca Levier 7 7 0071064 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 8 8 0054088 1 Adjusting spring Justierfeder Resorte de ajuste Ressort d'ajustage 9 9 0081990 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 10 10 0076937 1 Mount Mount Mount Mount 11 11 0071062 1 Cable holder Kabelhalter Soporte cable Attache 12 12 0110112 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 5 x 16 13 13 0071055 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 20 10Nm/7ft.lbs 14 14 0053990 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs 15 15 0081070 1 Governor spring Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur 16 16 0068966 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 17 17 0081742 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 18 18 0071056 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 19 19 0081743 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 20 20 0071068 1 Governor rod Reglerstange Varilla Tringle 41 M6 M5 x 25 M6 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Qty. Description Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff St. Beschreibung Description 1X 0 0072781 1 Set-gaskets Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 2 1 0071013 1 Choke control lever Chokehebel Palanca estranguladora Levier d'étrangleur 3 2 0071014 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille 4 3 0089354 1 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur 5 4 0071016 1 Pilot jet Leerlaufdüse Chicler ralenti Gicleur de ralenti 35 6 5 0078550 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M3 x 6 7 6 0073269 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 8 7 0073270 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 9 8 0150266 1 Fuel valve lever Kraftstoffhahn Palanca Levier 10 9 0073272 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 11 10 0125839 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 12 11 0071023 1 Fuel filter Kraftstoffilter Filtro de combustible Filtre à carburant 13 12 0071025 1 Set-engine choke Satz-Choke Juego de estrangulador Jeu d'étrangleur 14 13 0071022 1 Set-float valve Schwimmernadel Válvula de flotador Pointeau du carburateur 15 14 0089355 1 Main jet Hauptdüse Chicler principal Gicleur principal 16 15 0153140 1 Main jet Hauptdüse Chicler principal Gicleur principal 55 17 15 0153141 0 Main jet Hauptdüse Chicler principal Gicleur principal 58 18 15 0153142 0 Main jet Hauptdüse Chicler principal Gicleur principal 60 19 16 0071020 1 Set-carburetor float Schwimmersatz Juego de flotador Jeu de flotteur 20 17 0081745 1 Set-carburetor float Schwimmersatz Juego de flotador Jeu de flotteur 21 18 0073273 1 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 22 19 0071021 1 Screw w/washer Schraube mit Scheibe Tornillo con arandela Vis avec rondelle 23 20 0089286 1 Setscrew Gewindestift Tornillo Vis 24 21 0071018 1 Throttle stop screw Anschlagschraube Tornillo de tope Vis 25 22 0081794 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 26 23 0071010 1 Insulator Isolator Aislador Isolant 43 2 x 12 Carburetor Vergaser Carburador Carburateur VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Qty. Description St. 1 24 0081762 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 2 25 0071015 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Pièce d'écartement 45 Air Cleaner Luftfilter Filtro del Aire Filtre à Air VP 1135AW Ref. Part No. Pos. Artikel Nr. Qty. Description Descripción Measurem./Abm. Norm Sealant Schmierstoff St. Beschreibung Description Torque/Drehm. M6 1 1 0071621 1 Wing nut Flügelmutter Tuerca mariposa Ecrou papillon 2 2 0072342 1 Air cleaner cover Luftfilterdeckel Tapa-filtro del aire Couvercle-filtre à air 3 3 0071621 1 Wing nut Flügelmutter Tuerca mariposa Ecrou papillon 4X 4 0072314 1 Air cleaner element Filtereinsatz Elemento-filtro Elément filtrant 5 5 0072343 1 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 6X 6 0076941 1 Prefilter element Vorfilterelement Elemento del prefiltro Elément du prénettoyeur 7 7 0107064 1 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis 8 8 0071032 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 9 9 0081749 1 Air cleaner mount Filterkonsole Consola Console 10 10 0071035 1 Sleeve Hülse Manguito Douille 11 11 0081748 2 Ring Ring Anillo Anneau 12 12 0071056 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Ecrou 49 M6 M6 x 20 M6
/

en otros idiomas