Wacker Neuson AR 52/6/048 Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
AR 52/6/048
Escribe
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0008906 100
11.2009
External Vibrators
Außenvibratoren
Vibradores Externos
Vibrateurs externes
AR 52/6/048
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
AR 52/6/048
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0008906 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
AR 52/6/048
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0008906 - 100
External Vibrator cpl.
Aussenvibrator kpl.
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
6
External Vibrator cpl.
Außenvibrator kpl.
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
8
Fixing Device
Anbauvorrichtung
Intantaneo de Cierre
Dispositif de Fixation
10
Accessories
Zubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
13
Clamping Device SV56
Spannvorrichtung SV56
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56
Dispositif de Fixation SV56
14
Clamping Device SV57
Spannvorrichtung SV57
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57
Dispositif de Fixation SV57
16
Eccentric weight set
Unwuchtsatz
Masa excéntrica
Jeu balourds
18
AR 52/6/048
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0008906 - 100
5
External Vibrator cpl.
Aussenvibrator kpl.
AR 52/6/048
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
6
0008906 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011477 10
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
2 0218576 2
Bonnet cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta cpl.
Capot cpl.
3 0069617 2
O-ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Bague-O
4 0010820 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M24 x 1,5 DIN 936
5 0034236 12
Eccentric weight
Unwucht
Masa excéntrica
Balourd
7 0067930 2
Bearing bracket
Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bride palier
8 0067915 2
Intermediary ring
Zwischenring
Anillo distanciador
Bague intermédiaire
9 0065842 2
Cylindrical roller bearing
Zylinderrollenlager
Rodamiento cilíndricos
Roulement à rouleaux cylindrique
12 0067930 2
Bearing bracket
Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete
Bride palier
13 0067915 2
Intermediary ring
Zwischenring
Anillo distanciador
Bague intermédiaire
14 0065842 2
Cylindrical roller bearing
Zylinderrollenlager
Rodamiento cilíndricos
Roulement à rouleaux cylindrique
15 0069297 2
Distance washer
Abstandsscheibe
Arandela distanciador
Rondelle intermédiaire
16 2004794 2
Supporting Washer
Stützscheibe
Arandela de Soporte
Disque D‘Appui
S25 x 35 DIN 988
17 0069296 2
Sealing lamina (Set)
Dichtungslamelle (Satz)
Laminilla de estanqueidad (Juego)
Disque d'étanchéité (Jeu)
18 2001047 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
52 x 2 DIN 472
20 0218693 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M 8x20 DIN 7984
21 0106717 1
Motor armature
Motorläufer
Inducido del motor
Rotor
AR 52/6/048
External Vibrator cpl.
Aussenvibrator kpl.
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
0008906 - 100
7
External Vibrator cpl.
Außenvibrator kpl.
AR 52/6/048
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
8
0008906 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
25 0011477 4
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
26 0067945 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
27 0068755 1
Seal
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
28 0069291 1
Rubber isolator
Gummiformteil
Aisladora de goma
Isolateur en caoutchouc
30 2006450 1
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
32 0012357 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
33 0106714 1
Handle
Handgriff
Empuñadura
Poignée
34 0013550 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 8
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
35 0021670 2
Usit-ring
Usit-Ring
Anillo-Usit
Bague-usit
36 2000058 2
Thrust ring
Druckring
Anillo de presión
Bague de pression
37 0038054 1
Screw connection cpl.
Verschraubung kpl.
Atornilladura cpl.
Raccord vis cpl.
38 0094676 1
Power supply cable
Zuleitungskabel
Cable de alimentación
Câble damenée
39 0012997 6
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M5 ISO 4032
40 0069298 1
Terminal board
Klemmbrett
Terminal de bornes
Triangle de serrage
41 0011724 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10 ISO 1207
AR 52/6/048
External Vibrator cpl.
Außenvibrator kpl.
Vibrador Externo cpl.
Vibrateur Externe cpl.
0008906 - 100
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0063509 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
écrou hexagonal
M20
2 0063510 1
Eye screw
Augenschraube
Tornillo de armella
Boulon à oeillet
BM20 x 120 DIN 444
3 0106244 2
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
6-18 x 26
4 2003615 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
18 x 1,2 DIN 471
5 0104995 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 0104997 1
Fixing device
Anbauvorrichtung
Intantaneo de cierre
Dispositif de fixation
AR 52/6/048
Fixing Device
Anbauvorrichtung
Intantaneo de Cierre
Dispositif de Fixation
0008906 - 100
11
Clamping Device SV56
Spannvorrichtung SV56
AR 52/6/048
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56
Dispositif de Fixation SV56
14
0008906 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0218956 1
Clamping Device SV56
Spannvorrichtung SV56
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56
Dispositif de Fixation SV56
2 0104995 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
3 0106244 2
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
6-18 x 26
4 0063510 1
Eye screw
Augenschraube
Tornillo de armella
Boulon à oeillet
BM20 x 120 DIN 444
5 0063509 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
écrou hexagonal
M20
6 2003615 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
18 x 1,2 DIN 471
7 0222085 1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbolo
Autocollant Symbole
AR 52/6/048
Clamping Device SV56
Spannvorrichtung SV56
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56
Dispositif de Fixation SV56
0008906 - 100
15
Clamping Device SV57
Spannvorrichtung SV57
AR 52/6/048
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57
Dispositif de Fixation SV57
16
0008906 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0218957 1
Clamping Device SV57
Spannvorrichtung SV57
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57
Dispositif de Fixation SV57
2 0104995 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
3 0106244 2
Gasket
Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Bague d'étanchéité
6-18 x 26
4 0063510 1
Eye screw
Augenschraube
Tornillo de armella
Boulon à oeillet
BM20 x 120 DIN 444
5 0063509 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
écrou hexagonal
M20
6 2003615 4
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
18 x 1,2 DIN 471
8 0222085 1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbolo
Autocollant Symbole
AR 52/6/048
Clamping Device SV57
Spannvorrichtung SV57
Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57
Dispositif de Fixation SV57
0008906 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0102257 1
Eccentric weight set
Unwuchtsatz
Masa excéntrica
Jeu balourds
AR 52/6/048
Eccentric weight set
Unwuchtsatz
Masa excéntrica
Jeu balourds
0008906 - 100
19

Transcripción del documento

0008906 100 11.2009 External Vibrators Außenvibratoren Vibradores Externos Vibrateurs externes AR 52/6/048 Parts Book Ersatzteile Lista de Repuestos Liste de Pièces de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación AR 52/6/048 A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0008906 - 100 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras AR 52/6/048 Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 0008906 - 100 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières AR 52/6/048 External Vibrator cpl. Aussenvibrator kpl. Vibrador Externo cpl. Vibrateur Externe cpl. 6 External Vibrator cpl. Außenvibrator kpl. Vibrador Externo cpl. Vibrateur Externe cpl. 8 Fixing Device Anbauvorrichtung Intantaneo de Cierre Dispositif de Fixation 10 Accessories Zubehör Accesorios Accessoires 13 Clamping Device SV56 Spannvorrichtung SV56 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56 Dispositif de Fixation SV56 14 Clamping Device SV57 Spannvorrichtung SV57 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57 Dispositif de Fixation SV57 16 Eccentric weight set Unwuchtsatz Masa excéntrica Jeu balourds 18 0008906 - 100 5 External Vibrator cpl. Aussenvibrator kpl. Vibrador Externo cpl. Vibrateur Externe cpl. AR 52/6/048 6 0008906 - 100 External Vibrator cpl. Aussenvibrator kpl. Vibrador Externo cpl. Vibrateur Externe cpl. AR 52/6/048 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0011477 10 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 2 0218576 2 Bonnet cpl. Haube kpl. Cubierta cpl. Capot cpl. 3 0069617 2 O-ring O-Ring Anillo-O Bague-O 4 0010820 2 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 5 0034236 12 Eccentric weight Unwucht Masa excéntrica Balourd 7 0067930 2 Bearing bracket Lagerschild Placa de cojinete Bride palier 8 0067915 2 Intermediary ring Zwischenring Anillo distanciador Bague intermédiaire 9 0065842 2 Cylindrical roller bearing Zylinderrollenlager Rodamiento cilíndricos Roulement à rouleaux cylindrique 12 0067930 2 Bearing bracket Lagerschild Placa de cojinete Bride palier 13 0067915 2 Intermediary ring Zwischenring Anillo distanciador Bague intermédiaire 14 0065842 2 Cylindrical roller bearing Zylinderrollenlager Rodamiento cilíndricos Roulement à rouleaux cylindrique 15 0069297 2 Distance washer Abstandsscheibe Arandela distanciador Rondelle intermédiaire 16 2004794 2 Supporting Washer Stützscheibe Arandela de Soporte Disque D‘Appui 17 0069296 2 Sealing lamina (Set) Dichtungslamelle (Satz) Laminilla de estanqueidad (Juego) Disque d'étanchéité (Jeu) 18 2001047 4 Retaining ring Sicherungsring 20 0218693 4 21 0106717 1 0008906 - 100 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M5 x 12 M24 x 1,5 DIN 936 S25 x 35 DIN 988 Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 52 x 2 DIN 472 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique M 8x20 DIN 7984 Motor armature Motorläufer Inducido del motor Rotor 7 External Vibrator cpl. Außenvibrator kpl. Vibrador Externo cpl. Vibrateur Externe cpl. AR 52/6/048 8 0008906 - 100 External Vibrator cpl. Außenvibrator kpl. Vibrador Externo cpl. Vibrateur Externe cpl. AR 52/6/048 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 25 0011477 4 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 26 0067945 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 27 0068755 1 Seal Dichtung Junta Joint 28 0069291 1 Rubber isolator Gummiformteil Aisladora de goma Isolateur en caoutchouc 30 2006450 1 Gasket Dichtring Anillo de junta Bague d'étanchéité 32 0012357 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 33 0106714 1 Handle Handgriff Empuñadura Poignée 34 0013550 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 35 0021670 2 Usit-ring Usit-Ring Anillo-Usit Bague-usit 36 2000058 2 Thrust ring Druckring Anillo de presión Bague de pression 37 0038054 1 Screw connection cpl. Verschraubung kpl. Atornilladura cpl. Raccord vis cpl. 38 0094676 1 Power supply cable Zuleitungskabel Cable de alimentación Câble damenée 39 0012997 6 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal 40 0069298 1 Terminal board Klemmbrett Terminal de bornes Triangle de serrage 41 0011724 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 0008906 - 100 9 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M5 x 12 M6 x 12 DIN 933 10Nm/7ft.lbs M6 x 8 DIN 933 10Nm/7ft.lbs M5 ISO 4032 M4 x 10 ISO 1207 Fixing Device Anbauvorrichtung Intantaneo de Cierre Dispositif de Fixation AR 52/6/048 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0063509 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal écrou hexagonal M20 0063510 1 Eye screw Augenschraube Tornillo de armella Boulon à oeillet BM20 x 120 3 0106244 2 Gasket Dichtring Anillo de junta Bague d'étanchéité 6-18 x 26 4 2003615 4 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 18 x 1,2 5 0104995 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 6 0104997 1 Fixing device Anbauvorrichtung Intantaneo de cierre Dispositif de fixation 0008906 - 100 11 DIN 444 DIN 471 Clamping Device SV56 Spannvorrichtung SV56 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56 Dispositif de Fixation SV56 AR 52/6/048 14 0008906 - 100 Clamping Device SV56 Spannvorrichtung SV56 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56 Dispositif de Fixation SV56 AR 52/6/048 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0218956 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Clamping Device SV56 Spannvorrichtung SV56 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV56 Dispositif de Fixation SV56 0104995 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 3 0106244 2 Gasket Dichtring Anillo de junta Bague d'étanchéité 6-18 x 26 4 0063510 1 Eye screw Augenschraube Tornillo de armella Boulon à oeillet BM20 x 120 5 0063509 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal écrou hexagonal M20 6 2003615 4 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 18 x 1,2 7 0222085 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbolo Autocollant Symbole 0008906 - 100 15 DIN 444 DIN 471 Clamping Device SV57 Spannvorrichtung SV57 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57 Dispositif de Fixation SV57 AR 52/6/048 16 0008906 - 100 Clamping Device SV57 Spannvorrichtung SV57 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57 Dispositif de Fixation SV57 AR 52/6/048 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0218957 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Clamping Device SV57 Spannvorrichtung SV57 Dispostitivo de Fijación SV57 Dispositif de Fixation SV57 0104995 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 3 0106244 2 Gasket Dichtring Anillo de junta Bague d'étanchéité 6-18 x 26 4 0063510 1 Eye screw Augenschraube Tornillo de armella Boulon à oeillet BM20 x 120 5 0063509 1 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal écrou hexagonal M20 6 2003615 4 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 18 x 1,2 8 0222085 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol Calcomania Símbolo Autocollant Symbole 0008906 - 100 17 DIN 444 DIN 471 Eccentric weight set Unwuchtsatz Masa excéntrica Jeu balourds AR 52/6/048 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0102257 1 0008906 - 100 Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Eccentric weight set Unwuchtsatz Masa excéntrica Jeu balourds 19 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff
/