Wacker Neuson BS60-4As Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
BS60-4As
Escribe
Parts Manual
BS60-4As
Información general sobre el libro de repuestos
5 / 62
5200018233 - 110
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida
en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o per-
dida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere de-
cir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódi-
co o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder
satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para
reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente.
Los números de mi máquina son:
3 1
2
4
1. Modelo
2. Nivel de revisión
3. Número de referencia
4. Número de Serie
Tabla de conversión
Unidad de volumen
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1 l 0.260 gal
Unidad de longitud
1 mm 0.039 in
1 m 3.280 ft
Peso
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1 g 0.035 oz
Velocidad
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Par de apriete
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs
BS60-4As
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
7 / 62
5200018233 - 110
Führungsbügel Kpl.
Guide handle cpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl. ................................................................................................................................ 10
Luftfilter Kpl.
Air cleaner cpl.
Filtro del aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl. ...................................................................................................................... 14
Kurbelgehäuse Kpl.
Crankcase cpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl. ................................................................................................................................... 16
Führungszylinder Kpl.
Guide cylinder cpl.
Cilindro de guía compl.
Cylindre de guidage compl. ............................................................................................................. 18
Stampfeinsatz Kpl.
Ramming shoe cpl.
Placa de pisón compl.
Sabot de frappe compl. .................................................................................................................... 20
Motorschutzbleche
Engine guarding
Blindajes del motor
Protecteurs du moteur ..................................................................................................................... 22
Aufkleber
Labels
Calcomanias
Autocollants ..................................................................................................................................... 24
Honda-Motor
Engine-honda
Motor honda
Moteur honda
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur ........................................................................................................................................ 26
Starter- Und Lüftergehäuse
Starter/blower housing
Arrancador/cubierta
Démarreur/bouclier .......................................................................................................................... 28
Vergaser Kpl.
Carburetor cpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl. .......................................................................................................................... 30
Luftfilter
Air cleaner
Filtro del aire
Filtre à air ......................................................................................................................................... 34
BS60-4As
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
9 / 62
5200018233 - 110
Verlängerung Für Stampfeinsatz
Ramming shoe extension kit
Extensión para placa de pisón
Extensión para placa de pisón ......................................................................................................... 58
BS60-4As
Führungsbügel Kpl.
Guide handle cpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.
11 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200019221
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
12 5100018519 1 pc Führungsbügel
Manija
Guide handle
Poignée
14 5000192637 1 pc Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Fuel tank
Réservoir de carburant
15 5000182306 1 pc Innere Umhüllung
Envoltura interior
Inner cable casing
Gaine intérieure
17 5000192866 1 pc Gashebel
Palanca del acelerador
Throttle control lever
Levier des gaz
74 5000011572 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10
5Nm/4ft.lbs
ISO4762
76 5000171698 1 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
3/8in
85 5000011539 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
ISO4762
97 5000010622 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
120 5000105194 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M8 x 1,5in
127 5100014073 1 pc Abschaltung Raggurt Kpl.
Interruptor aparejos compl.
Stop switch harness cpl.
Interrupteur equipage compl.
152 5000192865 1 pc Gasreglerkonsole
Ménsula-acelerador
Throttle control bracket
Console-commande des gaz
154 5200023645 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Fuel hose
Tuyau de carburant
583mm
157 5000086312 1 pc Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Ring seal
Rondelle à étancher
158 5000193175 1 pc Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo de combustible
Fuel valve
Robinet de carburant
159 5000155079 1 pc Kraftstofffiltersatz
Juego-filtro de combustible
Fuel filter kit
Jue-filtre à carburant
160 5200014612 1 pc Kraftstofftankdeckel Kompl
Tapa del tanque de combustible
compl
Fuel tank cap cpl.
Chapeau de réservoir à carbura
176 5200014930 1 pc Äussere Umhüllung
Envoltura exterior
Outer cable casing
Gaine extérieure
179 5000160861 10 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M6 x 16
185 5100024178 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung & Filter
Manguera de combustible & filtro
Fuel hose w/filter
Tuyau à essence & filtre
201 5000086572 1 pc Satz-Transportrolle
Juego-rodillo de transporte
Roller kit
Jeu de rouleau de transport
206 5200023646 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Fuel hose
Tuyau de carburant
101,6
246 5000155562 2 pc Befestigung
Clip
Clip
Clip
273 5000172305 1 pc Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Lock nut
Contre-écrou
M8
283 5000011477 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
332 5100024591 1 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
M8 x 1,187 ID
400 5100022620 1 pc Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Fuel filter
Filtre à carburant
419 5000173019 1 pc Trageschlaufe
Cordón
Lanyard
Cordon
420 5000173020 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
BS60-4As
Luftfilter Kpl.
Air cleaner cpl.
Filtro del aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.
15 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200019222
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
13 5000156979 2 pc Puffer
Amortiguador
Shockmount
Silentbloc
18 5000192868 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
21 5200003982 1 pc Luftfilter
Filtro del aire
Air filter
Filtre à air
79 5000011541 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
90 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
103 5100015853 1 pc Pufferkonsole (Rechts)
Soporte de amortiguador
(derecha)
Right shockmount bracket
Support de silentbloc (droite)
104 5100015850 1 pc Pufferkonsole (Links)
Soporte de amortiguador
(izquierda)
Left shockmount bracket
Support de silentbloc (gauche)
114 5000156981 4 pc Tülle
Ojal
Grommet
Passe-fil
124 5000156394 1 pc Strebe
Apoyo
Brace
Ventrière
131 5000161246 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 14
131 5000033198 4 pc Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Lockwasher
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
222 5000011457 6 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
222 5000033198 6 pc Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Lockwasher
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
223 5000012361 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 16
27.12Nm/20ft.lbs
223 5000033198 4 pc Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Lockwasher
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
271 5200023647 1 pc Druckluftschlauch
Manguera de aire
Air hose
Tuyau à air
290
272 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
401 5000164398 2 pc Schraube Des Luftfilterkastens
Tornillo de la caja para filtro de
aire
Screw-filter, air box
Vis de la boîte pour filtre à
402 5200007043 1 pc Deckel Des Luftfilterkastens
Tapa de la caja para filtro de aire
Air box filter cover
Couvercle de la boîte pour fil
403 5200003062 1 pc Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Air filter element
Elément filtrant
404 5200007044 1 pc Vorfilterelement
Elemento del prefiltro
Prefilter element
Elément du prénettoyeur
405 5200007045 1 pc Filterelement
Espume filtro
Foam filter
Ecumer le filtre
406 5200007041 2 pc Unterteil Des Luftfilterkastens
Parte inferior de la caja para filtro
de aire
Air box base
Partie inférieure de la boîte
407 5000164397 2 pc Klemme Des Luftfilterkastens
Sujetador de la caja para filtro de
aire
Air box filter clip
Agrafe de la boîte pour filtre
5200018233 - 110
5200019223
16 / 62
BS60-4As
Kurbelgehäuse Kpl.
Crankcase cpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
BS60-4As
Kurbelgehäuse Kpl.
Crankcase cpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
17 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200019223
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
2 5200014878 1 pc Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Crankcase
Carter
3 5200022952 1 pc Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del cárter
Crankcase cover
Couvercle de carter
16 5002003021 2 pc Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement à billes
26 5000111476 1 pc Kurbeltrieb
Engranaje cigueñal
Crank gear
Commande à manivelle
64T/27,5
27 5000110232 1 pc Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Clutch drum
Carter d'embrayage
29 5000089591 1 pc Pleuel Kpl.
Biela compl.
Connecting rod compl.
Bielle compl.
30 5000039020 1 pc Nadelhülse
Rodamiento de agujas
Needle bearing
Roulement à aiguilles
31 5000072061 1 pc Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Needle bearing
Roulement à aiguilles
32 5000045190 1 pc Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Grooved ball bearing
Roulement à billes
43 5000039026 1 pc O-Ring
Anillo-o
O-ring
Joint torique
174 x 3
44 5000039050 1 pc Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Shaft seal
Bague d'étanchéité
67 5002001041 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
25 x 1,2 DIN471
69 5002003022 2 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
35 x 1,5 DIN471
70 5002003023 2 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
72 x 2,5 DIN472
71 5000117567 1 pc Stift
Pasador
Pin
Goupille
M8 x 20 ISO8734
83 5000011535 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
5200018233 - 110
5200019224
18 / 62
BS60-4As
Führungszylinder Kpl.
Guide cylinder cpl.
Cilindro de guía compl.
Cylindre de guidage compl.
BS60-4As
Führungszylinder Kpl.
Guide cylinder cpl.
Cilindro de guía compl.
Cylindre de guidage compl.
19 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200019224
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
4 5000177356 1 pc Faltenbalg
Fuelle
Bellows
Soufflet
5 5000039800 1 pc Schutzrohr
Tubo de protección
Protective pipe
Tube de protection
6 5000088842 1 pc Führungszylinder
Cilindro de guía
Guide cylinder
Cylindre de guidage
7 5000114844 1 pc Kappe
Tapa
Spring cover
Couvercle
8 5000110350 1 pc Führungskolben
Pistón
Ram
Piston
9 5000113843 2 pc Federsatz
Juego de resorte
Spring set
Jeu de ressort
10 5000114080 1 pc Federzylinder
Cilindro de resorte
Spring cylinder
Cylindre de ressort
34 5000011050 1 pc Verschlußschraube
Tapón roscado
Plug (threaded)
Bouchon
M16 x 1,5 DIN908
36 5001006925 2 pc Stopfen
Tapón
Push-in plug
Bouchon
37 5000039785 1 pc Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Piston pin
Axe de piston
38 5000013971 1 pc Ölstandsauge
Indicador de aceite
Sight glass
Indicateur
39 5000039795 1 pc Kolbenführung
Guía de pistón
Piston guide
Guide de piston
40 5000034442 1 pc Dämpfungsbuchse
Buje
Bushing
Douille
41 5000034601 1 pc Buchse
Buje
Bushing
Douille
47 5000039757 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
48 5000043204 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
61 5000012082 1 pc Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Seal ring
Rondelle à étancher
A16 x 20 DIN7603
73 5000165078 2 pc Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Hose clamp
Agrafe de tuyau
78 5000011533 4 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M10 x 35
49Nm/36ft.lbs
ISO4762
84 5000011543 14 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Socket head screw
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 20
24Nm/18ft.lbs
ISO4762
95 5000083814 1 pc Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M22 x 1,5
98 5000010644 4 pc Federring
Arandela elástica
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
A10
101 5000012397 7 pc Federring
Arandela elástica
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
A8
145 5000031880 1 pc O-Ring
Anillo-o
O-ring
Joint torique
96 x 3
5200018233 - 110
5200019225
20 / 62
BS60-4As
Stampfeinsatz Kpl.
Ramming shoe cpl.
Placa de pisón compl.
Sabot de frappe compl.
BS60-4As
Stampfeinsatz Kpl.
Ramming shoe cpl.
Placa de pisón compl.
Sabot de frappe compl.
21 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200019225
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
11 5000118106 1 pc Stampfeinsatz
Placa de pisón
Ramming shoe kit
Sabot de frappe
280mm/11in
108 5000153427 1 pc Tragegriff
Manija de levante
Lifting handle
Poignée de relèvement
170 5000031565 6 pc Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Lockwasher
Rondelle de ressort
12 DIN6796
172 5000011157 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Countersunk bolt
Vis à tête fraisée
M12 x 80
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN604
173 5000153298 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Plow bolt
Vis à tête fraisée
M12 x 95 DIN604
174 5000012983 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Countersunk bolt
Vis à tête fraisée
M12 x 110
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN604
175 5000010366 6 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M12X1.75
409 5000011191 3 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Countersunk bolt
Vis à tête fraisée
M8 x 55
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN604
409 5000011193 3 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo avellanado
Countersunk bolt
Vis à tête fraisée
M8 x 45
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN604
410 5001005118 6 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat steel washer
Rondelle
411 5000010367 6 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
79Nm/58ft.lbs
BS60-4As
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
27 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200018725
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5200015247 1 pc Reversierstarter
Arrancador
Recoil starter
Démarreur
2 5000162071 1 pc Startergehäuse
Caja del arrancador
Starter housing
Carter de démarreur
3 5200018628 1 pc Seilscheibe
Disco de cuerda
Starter reel
Disque pour corde
4 5000156728 2 pc Ratsche
Trinquete
Ratchet (pawl)
Cliquet
5 5000156729 1 pc Führung
Guía
Ratchet guide
Ancre
6 5000162073 1 pc Reibfeder
Resorte de fricción
Friction spring
Ressort de friction
7 5000081777 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
8 5200018629 1 pc Anwerfgriff
Empuñadura del arranque
Starter handle
Poignée du lanceur
9 5000162074 1 pc Seil
Cuerda
Rope
Corde
10 5000162075 1 pc Seitenplatte
Placa lateral
Side plate
Plaque latérale
11 5000162076 1 pc Seitenplatte
Placa lateral
Side plate
Plaque latérale
12 5000081782 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
13 5000081750 3 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M6 x 8
5200018233 - 110
5200018727
30 / 62
BS60-4As
Vergaser Kpl.
Carburetor cpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
BS60-4As
Vergaser Kpl.
Carburetor cpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
31 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200018727
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
2 5200018671 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
3 5200015252 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
5 5200018672 1 pc Membran
Diafragma
Diaphragm
Membrane
6 5200015254 1 pc Pumpmembran
Diafragma de bomba
Pump diaphragm
Diaphragme de pompe
8 5200015255 1 pc Sieb
Tamiz
Screen
Tamis
9 5000157497 1 pc Nadelventil
Válvula de aguja
Needle valve
Soupape à pointeau
10 5000217167 1 pc Stift
Pasador
Pin
Goupille
11 5200015256 1 pc Hebel
Palanca
Lever
Levier
12 5200018673 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
13 5000157508 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
14 5200018674 1 pc Anlaßeinspritzpumpe
Imprimador
Primer
Dispositif d'injection au déma
15 5200018675 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
16 5200015258 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
17 5200015259 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
19 5200018676 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
20 5200015262 1 pc Gashebel
Palanca del acelerador
Throttle lever stop
Levier des gaz
21 5200018677 1 pc Gashebel
Palanca del acelerador
Throttle control lever
Levier des gaz
22 5200015265 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
23 5200018678 1 pc Einstellschraube
Tornillo de ajuste
Adjustment screw
Vis d'ajustage
24 5200015267 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
25 5200018679 1 pc Ventil
Válvula
Valve
Soupape
26 5200015269 1 pc Welle
Eje
Shaft
Arbre
27 5200015270 1 pc Halteclip
Presilla de retención
Retaining clip
Clé de serrage
28 5200015271 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
29 5200015272 1 pc Gewindestift
Tornillo
Setscrew
Vis
32 5200015273 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
33 5200015274 1 pc Kugel
Bola
Ball
Bille
34 5200015275 1 pc Chokewelle Kpl.
Eje estrangulador compl.
Choke shaft cpl.
Arbre étrangleur compl.
5200018233 - 110
5200018741
40 / 62
BS60-4As
Regler
Governor
Regulador
Régulateur
BS60-4As
Regler
Governor
Regulador
Régulateur
41 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200018741
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
3 5200018709 1 pc Betätigung Kpl.
Regulador compl.
Control cpl.
Commande compl.
5 5200015319 1 pc Reglerhebelkonsole
Soporte de palanca del regulador
Governor control bracket
Support de levier régulateur
6 5200015320 1 pc Reglerstange
Varilla
Governor rod
Tringle
7 5200015321 1 pc Reglerfeder
Resorte del regulador
Governor spring
Ressort régulateur
8 5200018710 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
9 5000151819 1 pc Klemmstück
Pieza de fijación
Clamping piece
Pièce de serrage
11 5000152487 2 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M6x14
12 5200000457 1 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
13 5000151823 1 pc Sicherungsscheibe
Arandela de seguridad
Lock washer
Rondelle d'arrêt
5
14 5200015327 2 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
4 x 6
15 5000151824 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M 4x6
16 5200015328 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
5
19 5000071056 1 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Ecrou
M6
20 5000152475 1 pc Stange
Varilla
Rod
Tige
BS60-4As
Zylinderkopf
Cylinder head
Culata
Culasse
43 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200018742
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000162133 1 pc Zylinder Kpl.
Cilindro compl.
Cylinder cpl.
Cylindre compl.
2 5000162134 1 pc Führung
Guía
Guide
Guide
3 5000162135 1 pc Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Valve guide
Guide de soupape
4 5000162136 1 pc Zylinderkopf
Culata
Cylinder head
Culasse
5 5000162137 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
7 5200018711 1 pc Entlüftungsrohr
Tubo respiradero
Breather tube
Tube reniflard
8 5200018712 1 pc Ventil
Válvula
Valve
Soupape
9 5000162140 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
12 5200015332 1 pc Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Flange bolt
Boulon à bride
4 x 10
13 5000152487 6 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M6x14
14 5000162142 1 pc Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Shaft seal
Bague d'étanchéité
15 5000157555 1 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M3 x 5
16 5000209838 1 pc Zündkerze
Bujía
Spark plug
Bougie d'allumage
16 5000157610 1 pc Zündkerze
Bujía
Spark plug
Bougie d'allumage
21 5200018713 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
22 5200018714 1 pc Entlüftungsrohr
Tubo respiradero
Breather tube
Tube reniflard
5200018233 - 110
5200018743
44 / 62
BS60-4As
Zylinderblock
Cylinder block
Bloque del motor
Bloc de culasse
BS60-4As
Zylinderblock
Cylinder block
Bloque del motor
Bloc de culasse
45 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200018743
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5200018716 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
4 5000217161 1 pc Kappe-Ölfüller
Llenador de aceite
Oil filler cap
Remplisseur d'huile
6 5000162647 1 pc Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Gasket
Garniture
7 5000162152 1 pc Regler Kpl.
Regulador compl.
Governor cpl.
Régulateur compl.
8 5000070953 1 pc Gleitstück
Manguito
Slider
Douille
9 5000162153 1 pc Reglerwelle
Eje de regulador
Governor shaft
Arbre régulateur
10 5000081737 8 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M6 x 25
11 5000070964 1 pc Verschlußschraube
Tapón roscado
Plug (threaded)
Bouchon
13 5000070959 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
14 5000070963 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
16 5000081615 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
17 5000162142 1 pc Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Shaft seal
Bague d'étanchéité
18 5200015335 1 pc Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Oil seal
Joint d'huile
6 x 16 x 4
19 5000071639 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
6M
20 5000054033 1 pc Stift
Pasador
Pin
Goupille
21 5000162155 2 pc Paßstift
Espiga
Dowel pin
Cheville
25 5000162157 1 pc Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Ball bearing
Roulement à billes
5200018233 - 110
5200018744
46 / 62
BS60-4As
Kolben/Kurbelwelle
Piston/crankshaft
Pistón/cigueñal
Piston/vilebrequin
BS60-4As
Kolben/Kurbelwelle
Piston/crankshaft
Pistón/cigueñal
Piston/vilebrequin
47 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200018744
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000162160 1 pc Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Piston ring set
Jeu de segments
2 5000162161 1 pc Kolben
Pistón
Piston
Piston
3 5000071008 1 pc Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Piston pin
Axe de piston
4 5000162162 1 pc Pleuel Kpl. (Standard)
Biela compl. (normal)
Connecting rod set (std)
Bielle compl. (standard)
4 5200015340 1 pc Pleuel Kpl. (Nach Größe)
Biela compl. (bajo tamaño)
Connecting rod set (under size)
Bielle compl. (taille sous)
5 5000162163 2 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
6 5200015339 1 pc Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Ball bearing
Roulement à billes
7 5200018717 1 pc Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Crankshaft
Vilebrequin
8 5000081751 2 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
BS60-4As
Nockenwelle
Camshaft
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
49 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200018745
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000162176 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
2 5200018718 1 pc Scheibe
Polea
Pulley
Poulie
3 5000162165 1 pc Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Camshaft
Arbre à cames
4 5000162166 1 pc Synchronriemen
Correa de sincronización
Timing belt
Courroie de synchronisation
5 5200018719 1 pc Einlaßkipphebel
Balancín de admisión
Inlet rocker arm
Culbuteur
6 5200018720 1 pc Auslaßkipphebel
Balancín de escape
Exhaust rocker arm
Culbuteur
7 5000162169 2 pc Kipphebelwelle
Eje del balancín
Rocker arm shaft
Arbre du culbuteur
8 5000162170 1 pc Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Intake valve
Soupape d'admission
9 5000162171 1 pc Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Exhaust valve
Soupape d'échappement
10 5000162172 2 pc Ventilfeder
Resorte de válvula
Valve spring
Ressort de soupape
11 5000157487 2 pc Federteller
Seguro de válvula
Valve holder
Porte-soupape
12 5000162173 2 pc Stößeleinstellschraube
Tornillo de ajuste de alzaválvulas
Tappet adjusting screw
Vis de réglage de poussoir
13 5000162174 2 pc Gegenmutter
Contratuerca
Tappet adjusting nut
Contre-écrou
14 5000162175 1 pc O-Ring
Anillo-o
O-ring
Joint torique
6,8 x 1,9
BS60-4As
Radsatz
Wheel kit
Juego de rueda
Jeu de roue
53 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200006791
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000086264 1 pc Rädersatz
Juego de rueda
Wheel kit
Jeu de roue
2 5000086043 2 pc Rad
Rueda
Wheel
Roue
10,5 x 3,5
3 5000086262 1 pc Achse
Eje
Axle
Essieu
4 5000086263 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
5 5000010618 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
16 DIN125-1
6 5000010499 6 pc Splint
Chaveta
Split
Goupille
3,2 x 25 ISO1234
5200018233 - 110
5200016111
54 / 62
BS60-4As
Stampfeinsatz
Ramming shoe kit
Placa de pisón
Sabot de frappe
5200018233 - 110
5200022886
58 / 62
BS60-4As
Verlängerung Für Stampfeinsatz
Ramming shoe extension kit
Extensión para placa de pisón
Extensión para placa de pisón
BS60-4As
Verlängerung Für Stampfeinsatz
Ramming shoe extension kit
Extensión para placa de pisón
Extensión para placa de pisón
59 / 62
5200018233 - 110
5200022886
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5200021404 1 pc Stampffußverlängerung
Extensión para placa de pisón
Ramming shoe extension kit
Extensión para placa de pisón
2 5200020590 1 pc Stampfeinsatzverlängerung
Extensión para la placa de pisón
Shoe extension
Extension pour le sabot de fra
3 5000011301 6 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 50
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN931
4 5000031565 12 pc Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Lockwasher
Rondelle de ressort
12 DIN6796
5 5000010884 6 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M12 DIN934

Transcripción del documento

BS60-4As Información general sobre el libro de repuestos Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Los números de mi máquina son: 3 1 2 1. Modelo 2. Nivel de revisión 3. Número de referencia 4. Número de Serie 4 Tabla de conversión Unidad de volumen 1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz. 1l 0.260 gal Unidad de longitud 1 mm 0.039 in 1m 3.280 ft Peso 1 kg 2.200 lbs 1g 0.035 oz Velocidad 1 km/h 0.620 mph Par de apriete 1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs 5 / 62 5200018233 - 110 BS60-4As Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières Führungsbügel Kpl. Guide handle cpl. Manija compl. Poignée compl. ................................................................................................................................ 10 Luftfilter Kpl. Air cleaner cpl. Filtro del aire compl. Boitier de filtre compl. ...................................................................................................................... 14 Kurbelgehäuse Kpl. Crankcase cpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. ................................................................................................................................... 16 Führungszylinder Kpl. Guide cylinder cpl. Cilindro de guía compl. Cylindre de guidage compl. ............................................................................................................. 18 Stampfeinsatz Kpl. Ramming shoe cpl. Placa de pisón compl. Sabot de frappe compl. .................................................................................................................... 20 Motorschutzbleche Engine guarding Blindajes del motor Protecteurs du moteur ..................................................................................................................... 22 Aufkleber Labels Calcomanias Autocollants ..................................................................................................................................... 24 Honda-Motor Engine-honda Motor honda Moteur honda Starter Starter Arrancador Démarreur ........................................................................................................................................ 26 Starter- Und Lüftergehäuse Starter/blower housing Arrancador/cubierta Démarreur/bouclier .......................................................................................................................... 28 Vergaser Kpl. Carburetor cpl. Carburador compl. Carburateur compl. .......................................................................................................................... 30 Luftfilter Air cleaner Filtro del aire Filtre à air ......................................................................................................................................... 34 7 / 62 5200018233 - 110 BS60-4As Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières Verlängerung Für Stampfeinsatz Ramming shoe extension kit Extensión para placa de pisón Extensión para placa de pisón ......................................................................................................... 58 9 / 62 5200018233 - 110 BS60-4As Führungsbügel Kpl. Guide handle cpl. Manija compl. Poignée compl. Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M4 x 10 5Nm/4ft.lbs ISO4762 Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 3/8in pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M8 x 40 25Nm/18ft.lbs 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 5000105194 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 127 5100014073 1 pc Abschaltung Raggurt Kpl. Interruptor aparejos compl. Stop switch harness cpl. Interrupteur equipage compl. 152 5000192865 1 pc Gasreglerkonsole Ménsula-acelerador Throttle control bracket Console-commande des gaz 154 5200023645 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Fuel hose Tuyau de carburant 157 5000086312 1 pc Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Ring seal Rondelle à étancher 158 5000193175 1 pc Kraftstoffhahn Grifo de combustible Fuel valve Robinet de carburant 159 5000155079 1 pc Kraftstofffiltersatz Juego-filtro de combustible Fuel filter kit Jue-filtre à carburant 160 5200014612 1 pc Kraftstofftankdeckel Kompl Tapa del tanque de combustible compl Fuel tank cap cpl. Chapeau de réservoir à carbura 176 5200014930 1 pc Äussere Umhüllung Envoltura exterior Outer cable casing Gaine extérieure 179 5000160861 10 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 185 5100024178 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung & Filter Manguera de combustible & filtro Fuel hose w/filter Tuyau à essence & filtre 201 5000086572 1 pc Satz-Transportrolle Juego-rodillo de transporte Roller kit Jeu de rouleau de transport 206 5200023646 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Fuel hose Tuyau de carburant 246 5000155562 2 pc Befestigung Clip Clip Clip 273 5000172305 1 pc Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Lock nut Contre-écrou M8 283 5000011477 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M5 x 12 6Nm/4ft.lbs 332 5100024591 1 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe M8 x 1,187 ID 400 5100022620 1 pc Kraftstofffilter Filtro de combustible Fuel filter Filtre à carburant 419 5000173019 1 pc Trageschlaufe Cordón Lanyard Cordon 420 5000173020 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 12 5100018519 1 pc Führungsbügel Manija Guide handle Poignée 14 5000192637 1 pc Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Fuel tank Réservoir de carburant 15 5000182306 1 pc Innere Umhüllung Envoltura interior Inner cable casing Gaine intérieure 17 5000192866 1 pc Gashebel Palanca del acelerador Throttle control lever Levier des gaz 74 5000011572 4 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico 76 5000171698 1 pc 85 5000011539 1 97 5000010622 120 11 / 62 ISO4762 M8 x 1,5in 583mm M6 x 16 101,6 DIN933 5200018233 - 110 5200019221 BS60-4As Luftfilter Kpl. Air cleaner cpl. Filtro del aire compl. Boitier de filtre compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 13 5000156979 2 18 5000192868 21 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Puffer Amortiguador Shockmount Silentbloc 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 5200003982 1 pc Luftfilter Filtro del aire Air filter Filtre à air 79 5000011541 4 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 90 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 103 5100015853 1 pc Pufferkonsole (Rechts) Soporte de amortiguador (derecha) Right shockmount bracket Support de silentbloc (droite) 104 5100015850 1 pc Pufferkonsole (Links) Soporte de amortiguador (izquierda) Left shockmount bracket Support de silentbloc (gauche) 114 5000156981 4 pc Tülle Ojal Grommet Passe-fil 124 5000156394 1 pc Strebe Apoyo Brace Ventrière 131 5000161246 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 14 131 5000033198 4 pc Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Lockwasher Rondelle de ressort 8 222 5000011457 6 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 222 5000033198 6 pc Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Lockwasher Rondelle de ressort 8 223 5000012361 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 16 27.12Nm/20ft.lbs 223 5000033198 4 pc Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Lockwasher Rondelle de ressort 8 271 5200023647 1 pc Druckluftschlauch Manguera de aire Air hose Tuyau à air 290 272 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 401 5000164398 2 pc Schraube Des Luftfilterkastens Tornillo de la caja para filtro de aire Screw-filter, air box Vis de la boîte pour filtre à 402 5200007043 1 pc Deckel Des Luftfilterkastens Tapa de la caja para filtro de aire Air box filter cover Couvercle de la boîte pour fil 403 5200003062 1 pc Filtereinsatz Elemento-filtro Air filter element Elément filtrant 404 5200007044 1 pc Vorfilterelement Elemento del prefiltro Prefilter element Elément du prénettoyeur 405 5200007045 1 pc Filterelement Espume filtro Foam filter Ecumer le filtre 406 5200007041 2 pc Unterteil Des Luftfilterkastens Parte inferior de la caja para filtro de aire Air box base Partie inférieure de la boîte 407 5000164397 2 pc Klemme Des Luftfilterkastens Sujetador de la caja para filtro de aire Air box filter clip Agrafe de la boîte pour filtre 15 / 62 M8 DIN6796 DIN6796 DIN6796 5200018233 - 110 5200019222 BS60-4As Kurbelgehäuse Kpl. Crankcase cpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. 5200018233 - 110 5200019223 16 / 62 BS60-4As Kurbelgehäuse Kpl. Crankcase cpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 2 5200014878 1 3 5200022952 16 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Crankcase Carter 1 pc Kurbelgehäusedeckel Tapa del cárter Crankcase cover Couvercle de carter 5002003021 2 pc Rillenkugellager Rodamiento de bolas Grooved ball bearing Roulement à billes 26 5000111476 1 pc Kurbeltrieb Engranaje cigueñal Crank gear Commande à manivelle 27 5000110232 1 pc Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Clutch drum Carter d'embrayage 29 5000089591 1 pc Pleuel Kpl. Biela compl. Connecting rod compl. Bielle compl. 30 5000039020 1 pc Nadelhülse Rodamiento de agujas Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles 31 5000072061 1 pc Nadellager Rodamiento de agujas Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles 32 5000045190 1 pc Rillenkugellager Rodamiento de bolas Grooved ball bearing Roulement à billes 43 5000039026 1 pc O-Ring Anillo-o O-ring Joint torique 44 5000039050 1 pc Wellendichtring Sello del eje Shaft seal Bague d'étanchéité 67 5002001041 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 25 x 1,2 DIN471 69 5002003022 2 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 35 x 1,5 DIN471 70 5002003023 2 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 72 x 2,5 DIN472 71 5000117567 1 pc Stift Pasador Pin Goupille M8 x 20 ISO8734 83 5000011535 4 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 17 / 62 64T/27,5 174 x 3 5200018233 - 110 5200019223 BS60-4As Führungszylinder Kpl. Guide cylinder cpl. Cilindro de guía compl. Cylindre de guidage compl. 5200018233 - 110 5200019224 18 / 62 BS60-4As Führungszylinder Kpl. Guide cylinder cpl. Cilindro de guía compl. Cylindre de guidage compl. Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant M16 x 1,5 DIN908 A16 x 20 DIN7603 Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M10 x 35 49Nm/36ft.lbs ISO4762 Zylinderschraube Tornillo hueco Socket head screw Vis à six-pans creux M8 x 20 24Nm/18ft.lbs ISO4762 pc Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M22 x 1,5 4 pc Federring Arandela elástica Lock washer Rondelle de ressort A10 5000012397 7 pc Federring Arandela elástica Lock washer Rondelle de ressort A8 5000031880 1 pc O-Ring Anillo-o O-ring Joint torique 96 x 3 Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 4 5000177356 1 pc Faltenbalg Fuelle Bellows Soufflet 5 5000039800 1 pc Schutzrohr Tubo de protección Protective pipe Tube de protection 6 5000088842 1 pc Führungszylinder Cilindro de guía Guide cylinder Cylindre de guidage 7 5000114844 1 pc Kappe Tapa Spring cover Couvercle 8 5000110350 1 pc Führungskolben Pistón Ram Piston 9 5000113843 2 pc Federsatz Juego de resorte Spring set Jeu de ressort 10 5000114080 1 pc Federzylinder Cilindro de resorte Spring cylinder Cylindre de ressort 34 5000011050 1 pc Verschlußschraube Tapón roscado Plug (threaded) Bouchon 36 5001006925 2 pc Stopfen Tapón Push-in plug Bouchon 37 5000039785 1 pc Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Piston pin Axe de piston 38 5000013971 1 pc Ölstandsauge Indicador de aceite Sight glass Indicateur 39 5000039795 1 pc Kolbenführung Guía de pistón Piston guide Guide de piston 40 5000034442 1 pc Dämpfungsbuchse Buje Bushing Douille 41 5000034601 1 pc Buchse Buje Bushing Douille 47 5000039757 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 48 5000043204 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 61 5000012082 1 pc Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Seal ring Rondelle à étancher 73 5000165078 2 pc Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Hose clamp Agrafe de tuyau 78 5000011533 4 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico 84 5000011543 14 pc 95 5000083814 1 98 5000010644 101 145 19 / 62 5200018233 - 110 5200019224 BS60-4As Stampfeinsatz Kpl. Ramming shoe cpl. Placa de pisón compl. Sabot de frappe compl. 5200018233 - 110 5200019225 20 / 62 BS60-4As Stampfeinsatz Kpl. Ramming shoe cpl. Placa de pisón compl. Sabot de frappe compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 11 5000118106 1 108 5000153427 170 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Stampfeinsatz Placa de pisón Ramming shoe kit Sabot de frappe 1 pc Tragegriff Manija de levante Lifting handle Poignée de relèvement 5000031565 6 pc Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Lockwasher Rondelle de ressort 12 DIN6796 172 5000011157 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Countersunk bolt Vis à tête fraisée M12 x 80 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN604 173 5000153298 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Plow bolt Vis à tête fraisée M12 x 95 DIN604 174 5000012983 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Countersunk bolt Vis à tête fraisée M12 x 110 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN604 175 5000010366 6 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M12X1.75 409 5000011191 3 pc Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Countersunk bolt Vis à tête fraisée M8 x 55 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN604 409 5000011193 3 pc Senkschraube Tornillo avellanado Countersunk bolt Vis à tête fraisée M8 x 45 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN604 410 5001005118 6 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat steel washer Rondelle 411 5000010367 6 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 21 / 62 280mm/11in M8 79Nm/58ft.lbs 5200018233 - 110 5200019225 BS60-4As Starter Starter Arrancador Démarreur Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5200015247 1 pc Reversierstarter Arrancador Recoil starter Démarreur 2 5000162071 1 pc Startergehäuse Caja del arrancador Starter housing Carter de démarreur 3 5200018628 1 pc Seilscheibe Disco de cuerda Starter reel Disque pour corde 4 5000156728 2 pc Ratsche Trinquete Ratchet (pawl) Cliquet 5 5000156729 1 pc Führung Guía Ratchet guide Ancre 6 5000162073 1 pc Reibfeder Resorte de fricción Friction spring Ressort de friction 7 5000081777 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 8 5200018629 1 pc Anwerfgriff Empuñadura del arranque Starter handle Poignée du lanceur 9 5000162074 1 pc Seil Cuerda Rope Corde 10 5000162075 1 pc Seitenplatte Placa lateral Side plate Plaque latérale 11 5000162076 1 pc Seitenplatte Placa lateral Side plate Plaque latérale 12 5000081782 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 13 5000081750 3 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 27 / 62 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant M6 x 8 5200018233 - 110 5200018725 BS60-4As Vergaser Kpl. Carburetor cpl. Carburador compl. Carburateur compl. 5200018233 - 110 5200018727 30 / 62 BS60-4As Vergaser Kpl. Carburetor cpl. Carburador compl. Carburateur compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 2 5200018671 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 3 5200015252 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 5 5200018672 1 pc Membran Diafragma Diaphragm Membrane 6 5200015254 1 pc Pumpmembran Diafragma de bomba Pump diaphragm Diaphragme de pompe 8 5200015255 1 pc Sieb Tamiz Screen Tamis 9 5000157497 1 pc Nadelventil Válvula de aguja Needle valve Soupape à pointeau 10 5000217167 1 pc Stift Pasador Pin Goupille 11 5200015256 1 pc Hebel Palanca Lever Levier 12 5200018673 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 13 5000157508 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 14 5200018674 1 pc Anlaßeinspritzpumpe Imprimador Primer Dispositif d'injection au déma 15 5200018675 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 16 5200015258 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 17 5200015259 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 19 5200018676 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 20 5200015262 1 pc Gashebel Palanca del acelerador Throttle lever stop Levier des gaz 21 5200018677 1 pc Gashebel Palanca del acelerador Throttle control lever Levier des gaz 22 5200015265 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 23 5200018678 1 pc Einstellschraube Tornillo de ajuste Adjustment screw Vis d'ajustage 24 5200015267 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 25 5200018679 1 pc Ventil Válvula Valve Soupape 26 5200015269 1 pc Welle Eje Shaft Arbre 27 5200015270 1 pc Halteclip Presilla de retención Retaining clip Clé de serrage 28 5200015271 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 29 5200015272 1 pc Gewindestift Tornillo Setscrew Vis 32 5200015273 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 33 5200015274 1 pc Kugel Bola Ball Bille 34 5200015275 1 pc Chokewelle Kpl. Eje estrangulador compl. Choke shaft cpl. Arbre étrangleur compl. 31 / 62 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5200018233 - 110 5200018727 BS60-4As Regler Governor Regulador Régulateur 5200018233 - 110 5200018741 40 / 62 BS60-4As Regler Governor Regulador Régulateur Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 3 5200018709 1 5 5200015319 6 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Betätigung Kpl. Regulador compl. Control cpl. Commande compl. 1 pc Reglerhebelkonsole Soporte de palanca del regulador Governor control bracket Support de levier régulateur 5200015320 1 pc Reglerstange Varilla Governor rod Tringle 7 5200015321 1 pc Reglerfeder Resorte del regulador Governor spring Ressort régulateur 8 5200018710 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 9 5000151819 1 pc Klemmstück Pieza de fijación Clamping piece Pièce de serrage 11 5000152487 2 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 12 5200000457 1 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 13 5000151823 1 pc Sicherungsscheibe Arandela de seguridad Lock washer Rondelle d'arrêt 5 14 5200015327 2 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 4x6 15 5000151824 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M 4x6 16 5200015328 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 5 19 5000071056 1 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Ecrou M6 20 5000152475 1 pc Stange Varilla Rod Tige 41 / 62 M6x14 5200018233 - 110 5200018741 BS60-4As Zylinderkopf Cylinder head Culata Culasse Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000162133 1 2 5000162134 3 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Zylinder Kpl. Cilindro compl. Cylinder cpl. Cylindre compl. 1 pc Führung Guía Guide Guide 5000162135 1 pc Ventilführung Guíaválvula Valve guide Guide de soupape 4 5000162136 1 pc Zylinderkopf Culata Cylinder head Culasse 5 5000162137 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 7 5200018711 1 pc Entlüftungsrohr Tubo respiradero Breather tube Tube reniflard 8 5200018712 1 pc Ventil Válvula Valve Soupape 9 5000162140 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 12 5200015332 1 pc Flanschbolzen Perno de reborde Flange bolt Boulon à bride 4 x 10 13 5000152487 6 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M6x14 14 5000162142 1 pc Wellendichtring Sello del eje Shaft seal Bague d'étanchéité 15 5000157555 1 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber 16 5000209838 1 pc Zündkerze Bujía Spark plug Bougie d'allumage 16 5000157610 1 pc Zündkerze Bujía Spark plug Bougie d'allumage 21 5200018713 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 22 5200018714 1 pc Entlüftungsrohr Tubo respiradero Breather tube Tube reniflard 43 / 62 M3 x 5 5200018233 - 110 5200018742 BS60-4As Zylinderblock Cylinder block Bloque del motor Bloc de culasse 5200018233 - 110 5200018743 44 / 62 BS60-4As Zylinderblock Cylinder block Bloque del motor Bloc de culasse Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5200018716 1 4 5000217161 6 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 1 pc Kappe-Ölfüller Llenador de aceite Oil filler cap Remplisseur d'huile 5000162647 1 pc Dichtung Junta de estanqueidad Gasket Garniture 7 5000162152 1 pc Regler Kpl. Regulador compl. Governor cpl. Régulateur compl. 8 5000070953 1 pc Gleitstück Manguito Slider Douille 9 5000162153 1 pc Reglerwelle Eje de regulador Governor shaft Arbre régulateur 10 5000081737 8 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 11 5000070964 1 pc Verschlußschraube Tapón roscado Plug (threaded) Bouchon 13 5000070959 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 14 5000070963 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 16 5000081615 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 17 5000162142 1 pc Wellendichtring Sello del eje Shaft seal Bague d'étanchéité 18 5200015335 1 pc Öldichtung Empaque de aceite Oil seal Joint d'huile 6 x 16 x 4 19 5000071639 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 6M 20 5000054033 1 pc Stift Pasador Pin Goupille 21 5000162155 2 pc Paßstift Espiga Dowel pin Cheville 25 5000162157 1 pc Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Ball bearing Roulement à billes 45 / 62 M6 x 25 5200018233 - 110 5200018743 BS60-4As Kolben/Kurbelwelle Piston/crankshaft Pistón/cigueñal Piston/vilebrequin 5200018233 - 110 5200018744 46 / 62 BS60-4As Kolben/Kurbelwelle Piston/crankshaft Pistón/cigueñal Piston/vilebrequin Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5000162160 1 pc Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Piston ring set Jeu de segments 2 5000162161 1 pc Kolben Pistón Piston Piston 3 5000071008 1 pc Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Piston pin Axe de piston 4 5000162162 1 pc Pleuel Kpl. (Standard) Biela compl. (normal) Connecting rod set (std) Bielle compl. (standard) 4 5200015340 1 pc Pleuel Kpl. (Nach Größe) Biela compl. (bajo tamaño) Connecting rod set (under size) Bielle compl. (taille sous) 5 5000162163 2 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 6 5200015339 1 pc Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Ball bearing Roulement à billes 7 5200018717 1 pc Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Crankshaft Vilebrequin 8 5000081751 2 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 47 / 62 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5200018233 - 110 5200018744 BS60-4As Nockenwelle Camshaft Arbol de levas Arbre à cames Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5000162176 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 2 5200018718 1 pc Scheibe Polea Pulley Poulie 3 5000162165 1 pc Nockenwelle Arbol de levas Camshaft Arbre à cames 4 5000162166 1 pc Synchronriemen Correa de sincronización Timing belt Courroie de synchronisation 5 5200018719 1 pc Einlaßkipphebel Balancín de admisión Inlet rocker arm Culbuteur 6 5200018720 1 pc Auslaßkipphebel Balancín de escape Exhaust rocker arm Culbuteur 7 5000162169 2 pc Kipphebelwelle Eje del balancín Rocker arm shaft Arbre du culbuteur 8 5000162170 1 pc Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Intake valve Soupape d'admission 9 5000162171 1 pc Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Exhaust valve Soupape d'échappement 10 5000162172 2 pc Ventilfeder Resorte de válvula Valve spring Ressort de soupape 11 5000157487 2 pc Federteller Seguro de válvula Valve holder Porte-soupape 12 5000162173 2 pc Stößeleinstellschraube Tornillo de ajuste de alzaválvulas Tappet adjusting screw Vis de réglage de poussoir 13 5000162174 2 pc Gegenmutter Contratuerca Tappet adjusting nut Contre-écrou 14 5000162175 1 pc O-Ring Anillo-o O-ring Joint torique 49 / 62 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 6,8 x 1,9 5200018233 - 110 5200018745 BS60-4As Radsatz Wheel kit Juego de rueda Jeu de roue Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000086264 1 2 5000086043 3 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Rädersatz Juego de rueda Wheel kit Jeu de roue 2 pc Rad Rueda Wheel Roue 5000086262 1 pc Achse Eje Axle Essieu 4 5000086263 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 5 5000010618 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 16 DIN125-1 6 5000010499 6 pc Splint Chaveta Split Goupille 3,2 x 25 ISO1234 53 / 62 10,5 x 3,5 5200018233 - 110 5200006791 BS60-4As Stampfeinsatz Ramming shoe kit Placa de pisón Sabot de frappe 5200018233 - 110 5200016111 54 / 62 BS60-4As Verlängerung Für Stampfeinsatz Ramming shoe extension kit Extensión para placa de pisón Extensión para placa de pisón 5200018233 - 110 5200022886 58 / 62 BS60-4As Verlängerung Für Stampfeinsatz Ramming shoe extension kit Extensión para placa de pisón Extensión para placa de pisón Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5200021404 1 2 5200020590 3 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 50 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN931 Spannscheibe Arandela elástica Lockwasher Rondelle de ressort 12 DIN6796 Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M12 DIN934 Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Stampffußverlängerung Extensión para placa de pisón Ramming shoe extension kit Extensión para placa de pisón 1 pc Stampfeinsatzverlängerung Extensión para la placa de pisón Shoe extension Extension pour le sabot de fra 5000011301 6 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal 4 5000031565 12 pc 5 5000010884 6 pc 59 / 62 5200018233 - 110 5200022886
/

en otros idiomas