Wacker Neuson CT36-X-C Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
CT36-X-C
Escribe
Parts Manual
Flügelglätter
Trowel
Fratasadoras
Truelles
CT36-X-C
Ersatzteilkatalog
Spare parts list
Catalogo de piezas de repuesto
Catalogue des piéces détachées
Type CT36-X-C
Material Number 5200015336
Version 103
Language de | en | es | fr
CT36-X-C
Información general sobre el libro de repuestos
5 / 60
5200015336 - 103
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida
en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o per-
dida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere de-
cir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódi-
co o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder
satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para
reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente.
Los números de mi máquina son:
3 1
2
4
1. Modelo
2. Nivel de revisión
3. Número de referencia
4. Número de Serie
Tabla de conversión
Unidad de volumen
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1 l 0.260 gal
Unidad de longitud
1 mm 0.039 in
1 m 3.280 ft
Peso
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1 g 0.035 oz
Velocidad
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Par de apriete
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs
CT36-X-C
Antrieb Kpl.
Drive cpl.
Sistema impulsor compl.
Entraînement compl.
15 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5200015724
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
303 5100050413 1 pc Belagbügel
Peso de embrague
Clutch shoe
Poids d'embrayage
304 5000110905 1 pc Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Ball bearing
Roulement à billes
305 5100050414 1 pc Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Clutch drum
Carter d'embrayage
306 5000074028 1 pc Kupplungsscheibe
Polea del embrague
Centrifugal clutch pulley
Poulie de l'embrayage
5200015336 - 103
5200015725
16 / 60
CT36-X-C
Glätterflügel
Blade mechanism
Mecanismo de paletas
Mécanisme des pales
CT36-X-C
Glätterflügel
Blade mechanism
Mecanismo de paletas
Mécanisme des pales
17 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5200015725
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
8 5000158700 1 pc Gelenkkreuz
Araña
Spider hub
Croisillon
9 5000170716 1 pc Scheibenhubring, Kpl.
Cubo levantador de la paleta
comp.
Blade lift ring cpl.
Moyeu de levage de la lame com
10 5000118618 1 pc Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Bearing holder
Porte-roulement
11 5000174723 2 pc Rohr Kpl.
Tubo compl.
Tube cpl.
Tube compl.
12 5000153286 1 pc Gabel
Horquilla
Yoke
Extrémité à chape
13 5000160848 4 pc Verbindungsstange
Barra de unión
Link
Tringle
14 5000160803 4 pc Unwucht
Excéntrica
Eccentric
Excentrique
15 5000157050 4 pc Drehteil
Pivote
Pivot
Pivot
16 5000160811 4 pc Konsole Für Montage Der Flügel
(Kurz)
Soporte para montaje de paletas
(corto)
Short blade mount
Support pour montage des pales
27 5000157052 1 pc Gleitlager
Rodamiento de manguito
Sleeve bearing
Roulement à coussinet-douille
28 5000118623 1 pc Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Ball bearing
Roulement à billes
40 5000074986 1 pc Stopfen
Tapón
Cap plug
Bouchon
41 5002004705 4 pc Kegelschmiernippel
Grasera
Grease fitting
Graisseur
AM6 DIN71412
43 5000073567 2 pc Bolzen-Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Clevis pin
Vis à oeillet
5/16 x 1-1/2in
44 5000154831 1 pc Stift
Pasador
Pin
Goupille
45 5000025660 2 pc Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Cotter pin
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 3/4in
47 5000077256 1 pc Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Cotter pin
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/4in
55 5000011457 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
57 5000117969 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 45
41Nm/30ft.lbs
59 5000011438 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M10 x 35
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
61 5000157051 4 pc Gewindestift
Tornillo
Setscrew
Vis
M8 x 12
62 5000157054 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M10 x 12 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
64 5000151126 8 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
5/16-18 x 1-5/8in
65 5000074985 4 pc Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Plug (threaded)
Bouchon
67 5000010374 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
72 5000073457 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
88 5000043180 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
5200015336 - 103
5200015725
18 / 60
CT36-X-C
Glätterflügel
Blade mechanism
Mecanismo de paletas
Mécanisme des pales
CT36-X-C
Glätterflügel
Blade mechanism
Mecanismo de paletas
Mécanisme des pales
19 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5200015725
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
94 5000079637 1 pc Kombiflügelsatz
Juego-paletas de combinación
Combo blade set
Jeu-pales combinées
36in
CT36-X-C
Getriebegehäuse
Gearbox
Caja de engranajes
Boîte de vitesses
21 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5200015727
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
5 5000158684 1 pc Getriebegehäuse
Caja de engranajes
Gearbox
Boîte de vitesses
6 5000150977 1 pc Getriebegehäusedeckel
Tapa de caja de engranajes
Gearbox cover
Couvercle de la boîte de vites
7 5000158801 1 pc Getriebegehäusedeckel
Tapa de caja de engranajes
Gearbox cover
Couvercle de la boîte de vites
18 5000154001 1 pc Schneckengetriebe
Engranaje de tornillo sin fin
Worm gear
Engrenage à vis sans fin
19 5000154922 1 pc Antriebswelle
Eje motor
Drive shaft
Arbre d'entraînement
20 5000178901 1 pc Antriebswelle
Eje motor
Drive shaft
Arbre d'entraînement
21 5000160801 1 pc Bremse
Freno
Brake
Frein
22 5000160802 1 pc Bremse
Freno
Brake
Frein
24 5000157049 1 pc Scheibe
Polea
Pulley
Poulie
29 5000154888 3 pc Rollenlager
Rodamiento de rodillos
Roller bearing
Roulement à rouleaux
30 5000155077 1 pc Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Needle bearing
Roulement à aiguilles
32 5000160130 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
28 x 40 x 7
33 5000160131 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
30 x 52 x 7
34 5000160109 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
35 5000154887 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
36 5000158776 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
38 5000117044 1 pc Überdruckventil
Válvula de desahoga
Relief valve
Soupape de surpression
39 5000115679 1 pc Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Plug (threaded)
Bouchon
1/8-27in
55 5000011457 6 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
30Nm/22ft.lbs
70 5001005118 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat steel washer
Rondelle
82 5000158850 1 pc Passfeder
Llave
Key
Clé
83 5000158852 1 pc Passfeder
Llave
Key
Clé
85 5000158850 1 pc Passfeder
Llave
Key
Clé
86 5000151055 1 pc Passfeder
Chaveta
Square key
Clavette
8 x 7 x 70
87 5002001815 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
30 x 1,5 DIN471
89 5000159437 1 pc O-Ring
Anillo-o
O-ring
Joint torique
3,5 x 138
90 5000163938 1 pc O-Ring
Anillo-o
O-ring
Joint torique
3 x 67
91 5000164360 1 pc Ausgleichsscheibenkit
Juego de cuñas
Shim kit
Kit de cales
CT36-X-C
Getriebegehäuse
Gearbox
Caja de engranajes
Boîte de vitesses
23 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5200015727
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
310 5000163432 1 pc Getriebegehäuse Kpl.
Caja de engranajes compl.
Gearbox cpl.
Boîte de vitesses compl.
CT36-X-C
Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalte
Handle-twist, centrifugal
Manija con control giro y interruptor centrífugo
Poignée avec commande d'inclin
27 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999026
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000169990 1 pc Griff Mit Fliehkraftschalter
Manija con interruptor centrífugo
Handle-centrifugal
Poignée avec automate tachymét
4 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter
Tuerca de inclinación
Pitch nut
Écrou de l'inclinaison
5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Bearing holder
Porte-roulement
6 5000163865 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf
Control perilla
Pitch control knob
Bouton de réglage de l'inclina
11 5000160300 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Bearing flange
Collerette-roulement
13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift
Pasador
Roll pin
Goupille de tension
1/4 x 1-3/8in
14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
9
15 5000157000 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel
Bola
Ball
Bille
17 5000038489 1 pc Kabelbinder
Fijación
Tie cable
Attache
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
5Nm/4ft.lbs
22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Flat head screw
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 16
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
33 5000162824 1 pc Fliehkraftschalter
Interruptor centrífugo
Centrifugal switch
Automate tachymétrique
34 5000011476 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
35 5000010625 6 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
36 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8
CT36-X-C
Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalte
Handle-twist, centrifugal
Manija con control giro y interruptor centrífugo
Poignée avec commande d'inclin
31 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5200019092
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5200015234 1 pc Verstellbarer Handgriff
Manija ajustable
Adjustable handle
Poignée ajustable
4 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter
Tuerca de inclinación
Pitch nut
Écrou de l'inclinaison
5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Bearing holder
Porte-roulement
6 5000163865 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf
Control perilla
Pitch control knob
Bouton de réglage de l'inclina
11 5000160300 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Bearing flange
Collerette-roulement
13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift
Pasador
Roll pin
Goupille de tension
1/4 x 1-3/8in
14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
9
15 5000157000 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel
Bola
Ball
Bille
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Flat head screw
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 16
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
33 5000162824 1 pc Fliehkraftschalter
Interruptor centrífugo
Centrifugal switch
Automate tachymétrique
34 5000011476 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN933
35 5000010625 6 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
36 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8
37 5000165405 1 pc Hülse
Manguito
Sleeve
Douille
3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in
CT36-X-C
Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Handle-twist
Manija con control giro
Poignée avec commande d'inclin
35 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999027
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100040184 1 pc Handgriff
Manija
Handle
Poignée
3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf
Interruptor de botón
Push button switch
Interrupteur à poussoir
4 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter
Tuerca de inclinación
Pitch nut
Écrou de l'inclinaison
5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Bearing holder
Porte-roulement
6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf
Control perilla
Pitch control knob
Bouton de réglage de l'inclina
11 5000160300 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Bearing flange
Collerette-roulement
13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift
Pasador
Roll pin
Goupille de tension
1/4 x 1-3/8in
14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
9
15 5000157000 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel
Bola
Ball
Bille
17 5000038489 3 pc Kabelbinder
Fijación
Tie cable
Attache
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
21 5000011572 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10
5Nm/4ft.lbs
ISO4762
22 5000011570 2 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
5Nm/4ft.lbs
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8
35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse
Manguito
Sleeve
Douille
3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in
36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
CT36-X-C
Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Handle-twist
Manija con control giro
Poignée avec commande d'inclin
37 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999027
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage
Cojín
Pad
Coussin
39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift
Pasador de mariposa
Throttle rack
Goupille des gaz
75 5000165462 1 pc Führunghandgriffl
Manija con control giro
Twist pitch trowel handle
Poignée avec commande d'inclin
CT36-X-C
Klappgriff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Handle-folding, twist
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poignée repliable avec command
39 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999028
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5100040185 1 pc Klappgriff Mit Dreh-Neigungskon-
Troll
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Folding twist pitch handle
Poignée repliable avec command
3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf
Interruptor de botón
Push button switch
Interrupteur à poussoir
4 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter
Tuerca de inclinación
Pitch nut
Écrou de l'inclinaison
5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Bearing holder
Porte-roulement
6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf
Control perilla
Pitch control knob
Bouton de réglage de l'inclina
11 5000160300 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Bearing flange
Collerette-roulement
13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift
Pasador
Roll pin
Goupille de tension
1/4 x 1-3/8in
14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
9
15 5000157000 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel
Bola
Ball
Bille
17 5000038489 3 pc Kabelbinder
Fijación
Tie cable
Attache
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
21 5000011572 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10
5Nm/4ft.lbs
ISO4762
22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Flat head screw
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 16
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
26 5000010620 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8
35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse
Manguito
Sleeve
Douille
3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in
36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
CT36-X-C
Klappgriff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Handle-folding, twist
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Poignée repliable avec command
41 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999028
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage
Cojín
Pad
Coussin
39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift
Pasador de mariposa
Throttle rack
Goupille des gaz
60 5000170007 1 pc Klappgriff, Unterteil
Manija plegadiza, inferior
Handle-folding, lower
Poignée repliable, inférieur
61 5000164205 1 pc Griff
Empuñadura
Knob
Poignée
62 5000164207 1 pc Bolzen-Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Clevis pin
Vis à oeillet
63 5000164208 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
75 5000165463 1 pc Führunghandgriffntroll
Manija plegadiza con control giro
Folding twist pitch trowel handle
Poignée repliable avec command
CT36-X-C
Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Handle-folding, adjustable, twist
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro
Poignée repliable ajustable av
43 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999029
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000170008 1 pc Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-
Neigungskontroll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con
control giro
Handle-folding, adjustable, twist
Poignée repliable ajustable av
3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf
Interruptor de botón
Push button switch
Interrupteur à poussoir
4 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter
Tuerca de inclinación
Pitch nut
Écrou de l'inclinaison
5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Bearing holder
Porte-roulement
6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf
Control perilla
Pitch control knob
Bouton de réglage de l'inclina
11 5000160300 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Bearing flange
Collerette-roulement
13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift
Pasador
Roll pin
Goupille de tension
1/4 x 1-3/8in
14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
9
15 5000157000 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel
Bola
Ball
Bille
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
5Nm/4ft.lbs
22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Flat head screw
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 16
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
26 5000010620 3 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8
35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse
Manguito
Sleeve
Douille
3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in
36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage
Cojín
Pad
Coussin
CT36-X-C
Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Handle-folding, adjustable, twist
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro
Poignée repliable ajustable av
45 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999029
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift
Pasador de mariposa
Throttle rack
Goupille des gaz
43 5000163959 1 pc Block
Bloque
Block
Bloc
44 5000011456 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
48 5000164837 1 pc Handgriff
Manija
Handle
Poignée
49 5100040183 1 pc Verstellbarer Handgriff
Manija ajustable
Adjustable handle
Poignée ajustable
60 5000170007 1 pc Klappgriff, Unterteil
Manija plegadiza, inferior
Handle-folding, lower
Poignée repliable, inférieur
61 5000164205 1 pc Griff
Empuñadura
Knob
Poignée
62 5000164207 1 pc Bolzen-Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Clevis pin
Vis à oeillet
63 5000164208 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
64 5000164196 1 pc Scheibe
Polea
Pulley
Poulie
75 5000165464 1 pc Führunghandgriffreh-Neigungskon-
Troll
Manija plegadiza ajustable con
control giro
Folding adjustable twist pitch
trowel handle
Poignée repliable ajustable av
CT36-X-C
Griff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll
Handle-adjustable, twist
Manija ajustable con control giro
Poignée ajustable avec command
47 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999030
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000170009 1 pc Griff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-Nei-
Gungskontroll
Manija ajustable con control giro
Handle-adjustable, twist
Poignée ajustable avec command
3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf
Interruptor de botón
Push button switch
Interrupteur à poussoir
4 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter
Tuerca de inclinación
Pitch nut
Écrou de l'inclinaison
5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung
Portarodamiento
Bearing holder
Porte-roulement
6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf
Control perilla
Pitch control knob
Bouton de réglage de l'inclina
11 5000160300 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager
Brida-rodamiento
Bearing flange
Collerette-roulement
13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift
Pasador
Roll pin
Goupille de tension
1/4 x 1-3/8in
14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Retaining ring
Bague d'arrêt
9
15 5000157000 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel
Bola
Ball
Bille
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
5Nm/4ft.lbs
22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Flat head screw
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 16
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8
35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse
Manguito
Sleeve
Douille
3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in
36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage
Cojín
Pad
Coussin
CT36-X-C
Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit Pro-Shift® Neigungsko
Handle-folding, adjustable, pro-shift®
Manija plegadiza ajustable con control pro-shift®
Poignée repliable ajustable av
51 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999031
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000170006 1 pc Klappgriff Mit Pro-Shift® Neigungs-
Kontroll
Manija plegadiza con control pro-
shift®
Handle-folding, pro-shift®
Poignée repliable avec command
3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf
Interruptor de botón
Push button switch
Interrupteur à poussoir
6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000162972 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Flat head screw
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 16
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
26 5000010620 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage
Cojín
Pad
Coussin
39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
40 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift
Pasador de mariposa
Throttle rack
Goupille des gaz
42 5000111610 2 pc Aufkleber
Calcomania
Label
Autocollant
44 5000011456 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
45 5000011457 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
6Nm/4ft.lbs
46 5000030066 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
16Nm/12ft.lbs
47 5000155125 2 pc Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Stud
Goujon
M8 x 10
16Nm/12ft.lbs
48 5000164837 1 pc Handgriff
Manija
Handle
Poignée
49 5100040183 1 pc Verstellbarer Handgriff
Manija ajustable
Adjustable handle
Poignée ajustable
50 5000164065 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
51 5000163395 1 pc Neigungskontroll
Regulador de inclinación
Pitch control
Commande de l'inclinaison
CT36-X-C
Griff, Einstellbar, Mit Pro-Shift® Neigungskontrol
Handle-adjustable, pro-shift®
Manija ajustable con control pro-shift®
Poignée ajustable avec command
55 / 60
5200015336 - 103
5004999032
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000170005 1 pc Griff Mit Pro-Shift® Neigungskon-
Troll
Manija con control pro-shift®
Handle-pro-shift®
Poignée avec commande d'inclin
3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf
Interruptor de botón
Push button switch
Interrupteur à poussoir
6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
7 5000162972 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Throttle cable kit
Câble des gaz compl.
9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT
Juego de acelerador de la ct
Ct throttle kit
Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct
18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 65
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN931
22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Flat head screw
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 16
23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-wacker neuson
logotipo
Label-wacker neuson logo
Autocollant-wacker neuson logo
40
31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Label-sheet, operation
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage
Cojín
Pad
Coussin
39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
40 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift
Pasador de mariposa
Throttle rack
Goupille des gaz
42 5000111610 2 pc Aufkleber
Calcomania
Label
Autocollant
43 5000163959 1 pc Block
Bloque
Block
Bloc
44 5000011456 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
45 5000011457 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
6Nm/4ft.lbs
46 5000030066 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
16Nm/12ft.lbs
47 5000155125 2 pc Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Stud
Goujon
M8 x 10
16Nm/12ft.lbs
48 5000164837 1 pc Handgriff
Manija
Handle
Poignée
49 5100040183 1 pc Verstellbarer Handgriff
Manija ajustable
Adjustable handle
Poignée ajustable
50 5000164065 1 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
51 5000163395 1 pc Neigungskontroll
Regulador de inclinación
Pitch control
Commande de l'inclinaison
52 5000163653 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Gas spring
Ressort
90 lb

Transcripción del documento

Ersatzteilkatalog Spare parts list Catalogo de piezas de repuesto Catalogue des piéces détachées Flügelglätter Trowel Fratasadoras Truelles CT36-X-C Type Material Number Version Language CT36-X-C 5200015336 103 de | en | es | fr Información general sobre el libro de repuestos CT36-X-C Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Los números de mi máquina son: 3 1 2 1. Modelo 2. Nivel de revisión 3. Número de referencia 4. Número de Serie 4 Tabla de conversión Unidad de volumen 1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz. 1l 0.260 gal Unidad de longitud 1 mm 0.039 in 1m 3.280 ft Peso 1 kg 2.200 lbs 1g 0.035 oz Velocidad 1 km/h 0.620 mph Par de apriete 1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs 5 / 60 5200015336 - 103 Antrieb Kpl. Drive cpl. Sistema impulsor compl. Entraînement compl. CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 303 5100050413 1 pc Belagbügel Peso de embrague Clutch shoe Poids d'embrayage 304 5000110905 1 pc Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Ball bearing Roulement à billes 305 5100050414 1 pc Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Clutch drum Carter d'embrayage 306 5000074028 1 pc Kupplungsscheibe Polea del embrague Centrifugal clutch pulley Poulie de l'embrayage 15 / 60 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5200015336 - 103 5200015724 Glätterflügel Blade mechanism Mecanismo de paletas Mécanisme des pales 5200015336 - 103 5200015725 CT36-X-C 16 / 60 Glätterflügel Blade mechanism Mecanismo de paletas Mécanisme des pales CT36-X-C Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Grease fitting Graisseur AM6 DIN71412 Bolzen-Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Clevis pin Vis à oeillet 5/16 x 1-1/2in pc Stift Pasador Pin Goupille 2 pc Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Cotter pin Goupille fendue 1/8 x 3/4in 5000077256 1 pc Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Cotter pin Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/4in 55 5000011457 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 25Nm/18ft.lbs 57 5000117969 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 45 41Nm/30ft.lbs 59 5000011438 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M10 x 35 49Nm/36ft.lbs 61 5000157051 4 pc Gewindestift Tornillo Setscrew Vis M8 x 12 62 5000157054 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M10 x 12 x 16 25Nm/18ft.lbs 64 5000151126 8 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 5/16-18 x 1-5/8in 65 5000074985 4 pc Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Plug (threaded) Bouchon 67 5000010374 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 72 5000073457 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 88 5000043180 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 8 5000158700 1 pc Gelenkkreuz Araña Spider hub Croisillon 9 5000170716 1 pc Scheibenhubring, Kpl. Cubo levantador de la paleta comp. Blade lift ring cpl. Moyeu de levage de la lame com 10 5000118618 1 pc Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Bearing holder Porte-roulement 11 5000174723 2 pc Rohr Kpl. Tubo compl. Tube cpl. Tube compl. 12 5000153286 1 pc Gabel Horquilla Yoke Extrémité à chape 13 5000160848 4 pc Verbindungsstange Barra de unión Link Tringle 14 5000160803 4 pc Unwucht Excéntrica Eccentric Excentrique 15 5000157050 4 pc Drehteil Pivote Pivot Pivot 16 5000160811 4 pc Konsole Für Montage Der Flügel (Kurz) Soporte para montaje de paletas (corto) Short blade mount Support pour montage des pales 27 5000157052 1 pc Gleitlager Rodamiento de manguito Sleeve bearing Roulement à coussinet-douille 28 5000118623 1 pc Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Ball bearing Roulement à billes 40 5000074986 1 pc Stopfen Tapón Cap plug Bouchon 41 5002004705 4 pc Kegelschmiernippel Grasera 43 5000073567 2 pc 44 5000154831 1 45 5000025660 47 17 / 60 DIN933 5200015336 - 103 5200015725 Glätterflügel Blade mechanism Mecanismo de paletas Mécanisme des pales 5200015336 - 103 5200015725 CT36-X-C 18 / 60 Glätterflügel Blade mechanism Mecanismo de paletas Mécanisme des pales CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 94 1 pc 5000079637 Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Kombiflügelsatz Juego-paletas de combinación Combo blade set Jeu-pales combinées 19 / 60 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 36in 5200015336 - 103 5200015725 Getriebegehäuse Gearbox Caja de engranajes Boîte de vitesses CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 5 5000158684 1 6 5000150977 7 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Getriebegehäuse Caja de engranajes Gearbox Boîte de vitesses 1 pc Getriebegehäusedeckel Tapa de caja de engranajes Gearbox cover Couvercle de la boîte de vites 5000158801 1 pc Getriebegehäusedeckel Tapa de caja de engranajes Gearbox cover Couvercle de la boîte de vites 18 5000154001 1 pc Schneckengetriebe Engranaje de tornillo sin fin Worm gear Engrenage à vis sans fin 19 5000154922 1 pc Antriebswelle Eje motor Drive shaft Arbre d'entraînement 20 5000178901 1 pc Antriebswelle Eje motor Drive shaft Arbre d'entraînement 21 5000160801 1 pc Bremse Freno Brake Frein 22 5000160802 1 pc Bremse Freno Brake Frein 24 5000157049 1 pc Scheibe Polea Pulley Poulie 29 5000154888 3 pc Rollenlager Rodamiento de rodillos Roller bearing Roulement à rouleaux 30 5000155077 1 pc Nadellager Rodamiento de agujas Needle bearing Roulement à aiguilles 32 5000160130 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 28 x 40 x 7 33 5000160131 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 30 x 52 x 7 34 5000160109 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 35 5000154887 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 36 5000158776 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 38 5000117044 1 pc Überdruckventil Válvula de desahoga Relief valve Soupape de surpression 39 5000115679 1 pc Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Plug (threaded) Bouchon 1/8-27in 55 5000011457 6 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 30Nm/22ft.lbs 70 5001005118 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat steel washer Rondelle 82 5000158850 1 pc Passfeder Llave Key Clé 83 5000158852 1 pc Passfeder Llave Key Clé 85 5000158850 1 pc Passfeder Llave Key Clé 86 5000151055 1 pc Passfeder Chaveta Square key Clavette 8 x 7 x 70 87 5002001815 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 30 x 1,5 89 5000159437 1 pc O-Ring Anillo-o O-ring Joint torique 3,5 x 138 90 5000163938 1 pc O-Ring Anillo-o O-ring Joint torique 3 x 67 91 5000164360 1 pc Ausgleichsscheibenkit Juego de cuñas Shim kit Kit de cales 21 / 60 DIN471 5200015336 - 103 5200015727 Getriebegehäuse Gearbox Caja de engranajes Boîte de vitesses CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 310 1 pc 5000163432 Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Getriebegehäuse Kpl. Caja de engranajes compl. Gearbox cpl. Boîte de vitesses compl. 23 / 60 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5200015336 - 103 5200015727 Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalte Handle-twist, centrifugal Manija con control giro y interruptor centrífugo Poignée avec commande d'inclin CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000169990 1 4 5000165276 5 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Griff Mit Fliehkraftschalter Manija con interruptor centrífugo Handle-centrifugal Poignée avec automate tachymét 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter Tuerca de inclinación Pitch nut Écrou de l'inclinaison 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Bearing holder Porte-roulement 6 5000163865 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf Control perilla Pitch control knob Bouton de réglage de l'inclina 11 5000160300 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Bearing flange Collerette-roulement 13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift Pasador Roll pin Goupille de tension 1/4 x 1-3/8in 14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 9 15 5000157000 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel Bola Ball Bille 17 5000038489 1 pc Kabelbinder Fijación Tie cable Attache 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 10 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 5Nm/4ft.lbs 22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Flat head screw Vis à tête conique M5 x 16 23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 40 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 33 5000162824 1 pc Fliehkraftschalter Interruptor centrífugo Centrifugal switch Automate tachymétrique 34 5000011476 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale 35 5000010625 6 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 36 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 27 / 60 M5 x 16 6Nm/4ft.lbs ISO7090 DIN933 1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8 5200015336 - 103 5004999026 Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll, Fliehkraftschalte Handle-twist, centrifugal Manija con control giro y interruptor centrífugo Poignée avec commande d'inclin CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5200015234 1 4 5000165276 5 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Verstellbarer Handgriff Manija ajustable Adjustable handle Poignée ajustable 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter Tuerca de inclinación Pitch nut Écrou de l'inclinaison 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Bearing holder Porte-roulement 6 5000163865 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf Control perilla Pitch control knob Bouton de réglage de l'inclina 11 5000160300 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Bearing flange Collerette-roulement 13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift Pasador Roll pin Goupille de tension 1/4 x 1-3/8in 14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 9 15 5000157000 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel Bola Ball Bille 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 10 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Flat head screw Vis à tête conique M5 x 16 23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 40 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 33 5000162824 1 pc Fliehkraftschalter Interruptor centrífugo Centrifugal switch Automate tachymétrique 34 5000011476 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale 35 5000010625 6 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 36 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8 37 5000165405 1 pc Hülse Manguito Sleeve Douille 3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in 31 / 60 M5 x 16 6Nm/4ft.lbs ISO7090 DIN933 5200015336 - 103 5200019092 Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll Handle-twist Manija con control giro Poignée avec commande d'inclin CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5100040184 1 3 5100040188 4 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Handgriff Manija Handle Poignée 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf Interruptor de botón Push button switch Interrupteur à poussoir 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter Tuerca de inclinación Pitch nut Écrou de l'inclinaison 5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Bearing holder Porte-roulement 6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf Control perilla Pitch control knob Bouton de réglage de l'inclina 11 5000160300 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Bearing flange Collerette-roulement 13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift Pasador Roll pin Goupille de tension 1/4 x 1-3/8in 14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 9 15 5000157000 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel Bola Ball Bille 17 5000038489 3 pc Kabelbinder Fijación Tie cable Attache 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 10 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 21 5000011572 1 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M4 x 10 5Nm/4ft.lbs ISO4762 22 5000011570 2 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 5Nm/4ft.lbs 23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 40 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8 35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse Manguito Sleeve Douille 3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in 36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 35 / 60 ISO7090 5200015336 - 103 5004999027 Griff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll Handle-twist Manija con control giro Poignée avec commande d'inclin CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage Cojín Pad Coussin 39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift Pasador de mariposa Throttle rack Goupille des gaz 75 5000165462 1 pc Führunghandgriffl Manija con control giro Twist pitch trowel handle Poignée avec commande d'inclin 37 / 60 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5200015336 - 103 5004999027 Klappgriff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll Handle-folding, twist Manija plegadiza con control giro Poignée repliable avec command CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5100040185 1 3 5100040188 4 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Klappgriff Mit Dreh-NeigungskonTroll Manija plegadiza con control giro Folding twist pitch handle Poignée repliable avec command 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf Interruptor de botón Push button switch Interrupteur à poussoir 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter Tuerca de inclinación Pitch nut Écrou de l'inclinaison 5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Bearing holder Porte-roulement 6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf Control perilla Pitch control knob Bouton de réglage de l'inclina 11 5000160300 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Bearing flange Collerette-roulement 13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift Pasador Roll pin Goupille de tension 1/4 x 1-3/8in 14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 9 15 5000157000 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel Bola Ball Bille 17 5000038489 3 pc Kabelbinder Fijación Tie cable Attache 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 10 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 21 5000011572 1 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique M4 x 10 5Nm/4ft.lbs ISO4762 22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Flat head screw Vis à tête conique M5 x 16 23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 26 5000010620 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 40 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8 35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse Manguito Sleeve Douille 3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in 36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 39 / 60 ISO7090 5200015336 - 103 5004999028 Klappgriff Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll Handle-folding, twist Manija plegadiza con control giro Poignée repliable avec command CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage Cojín Pad Coussin 39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift Pasador de mariposa Throttle rack Goupille des gaz 60 5000170007 1 pc Klappgriff, Unterteil Manija plegadiza, inferior Handle-folding, lower Poignée repliable, inférieur 61 5000164205 1 pc Griff Empuñadura Knob Poignée 62 5000164207 1 pc Bolzen-Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Clevis pin Vis à oeillet 63 5000164208 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 75 5000165463 1 pc Führunghandgriffntroll Manija plegadiza con control giro Folding twist pitch trowel handle Poignée repliable avec command 41 / 60 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5200015336 - 103 5004999028 Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll Handle-folding, adjustable, twist Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro Poignée repliable ajustable av CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000170008 1 3 5100040188 4 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit DrehNeigungskontroll Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro Handle-folding, adjustable, twist Poignée repliable ajustable av 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf Interruptor de botón Push button switch Interrupteur à poussoir 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter Tuerca de inclinación Pitch nut Écrou de l'inclinaison 5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Bearing holder Porte-roulement 6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf Control perilla Pitch control knob Bouton de réglage de l'inclina 11 5000160300 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Bearing flange Collerette-roulement 13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift Pasador Roll pin Goupille de tension 1/4 x 1-3/8in 14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 9 15 5000157000 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel Bola Ball Bille 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 10 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 5Nm/4ft.lbs 22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Flat head screw Vis à tête conique M5 x 16 23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 26 5000010620 3 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 40 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8 35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse Manguito Sleeve Douille 3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in 36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage Cojín Pad Coussin 43 / 60 ISO7090 5200015336 - 103 5004999029 Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll Handle-folding, adjustable, twist Manija plegadiza ajustable con control giro Poignée repliable ajustable av CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift Pasador de mariposa Throttle rack Goupille des gaz 43 5000163959 1 pc Block Bloque Block Bloc 44 5000011456 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale 48 5000164837 1 pc Handgriff Manija Handle Poignée 49 5100040183 1 pc Verstellbarer Handgriff Manija ajustable Adjustable handle Poignée ajustable 60 5000170007 1 pc Klappgriff, Unterteil Manija plegadiza, inferior Handle-folding, lower Poignée repliable, inférieur 61 5000164205 1 pc Griff Empuñadura Knob Poignée 62 5000164207 1 pc Bolzen-Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Clevis pin Vis à oeillet 63 5000164208 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 64 5000164196 1 pc Scheibe Polea Pulley Poulie 75 5000165464 1 pc Führunghandgriffreh-Neigungskon- Folding adjustable twist pitch Troll trowel handle Manija plegadiza ajustable con Poignée repliable ajustable av control giro 45 / 60 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 25Nm/18ft.lbs 5200015336 - 103 5004999029 Griff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-Neigungskontroll Handle-adjustable, twist Manija ajustable con control giro Poignée ajustable avec command CT36-X-C Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000170009 1 3 5100040188 4 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Griff, Einstellbar, Mit Dreh-NeiGungskontroll Manija ajustable con control giro Handle-adjustable, twist Poignée ajustable avec command 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf Interruptor de botón Push button switch Interrupteur à poussoir 5000165276 1 pc Schrägstellungsmutter Tuerca de inclinación Pitch nut Écrou de l'inclinaison 5 5000154747 1 pc Lagerhalterung Portarodamiento Bearing holder Porte-roulement 6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000154741 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 10 5000153077 1 pc Schrägstellungsdrehknopf Control perilla Pitch control knob Bouton de réglage de l'inclina 11 5000160300 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 12 5000154748 1 pc Flansch-Lager Brida-rodamiento Bearing flange Collerette-roulement 13 5000165406 1 pc Spannstift Pasador Roll pin Goupille de tension 1/4 x 1-3/8in 14 5000155138 1 pc Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Retaining ring Bague d'arrêt 9 15 5000157000 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 16 5000157008 1 pc Kugel Bola Ball Bille 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 19 5000012356 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 10 10Nm/7ft.lbs DIN933 21 5000011570 1 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 5Nm/4ft.lbs 22 5000164648 2 pc Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Flat head screw Vis à tête conique M5 x 16 23 5000010367 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 24 5000010369 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 26 5000010620 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 40 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 34 5000165404 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 1/4 x 0.17 x 3/8 35 5000165405 1 pc Hülse Manguito Sleeve Douille 3/4 x 2.0 x 9.0in 36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage Cojín Pad Coussin 47 / 60 ISO7090 5200015336 - 103 5004999030 Klappgriff, Einstellbar, Mit Pro-Shift® Neigungsko Handle-folding, adjustable, pro-shift® Manija plegadiza ajustable con control pro-shift® Poignée repliable ajustable av CT36-X-C Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Flat head screw Vis à tête conique M5 x 16 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 5000010620 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 30 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 40 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage Cojín Pad Coussin 39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 40 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift Pasador de mariposa Throttle rack Goupille des gaz 42 5000111610 2 pc Aufkleber Calcomania Label Autocollant 44 5000011456 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs 45 5000011457 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 6Nm/4ft.lbs 46 5000030066 1 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 16Nm/12ft.lbs 47 5000155125 2 pc Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Stud Goujon M8 x 10 16Nm/12ft.lbs 48 5000164837 1 pc Handgriff Manija Handle Poignée 49 5100040183 1 pc Verstellbarer Handgriff Manija ajustable Adjustable handle Poignée ajustable 50 5000164065 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 51 5000163395 1 pc Neigungskontroll Regulador de inclinación Pitch control Commande de l'inclinaison Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5000170006 1 pc Klappgriff Mit Pro-Shift® Neigungs- Handle-folding, pro-shift® Kontroll Poignée repliable avec command Manija plegadiza con control proshift® 3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf Interruptor de botón Push button switch Interrupteur à poussoir 6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000162972 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal 22 5000164648 2 pc 23 5000010367 3 24 5000010369 26 51 / 60 ISO7090 5200015336 - 103 5004999031 Griff, Einstellbar, Mit Pro-Shift® Neigungskontrol Handle-adjustable, pro-shift® Manija ajustable con control pro-shift® Poignée ajustable avec command CT36-X-C Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 65 25Nm/18ft.lbs DIN931 Senkschraube Tornillo de cabeza perdida Flat head screw Vis à tête conique M5 x 16 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 5000222107 2 pc Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo Calcomanía-wacker neuson logotipo Label-wacker neuson logo Autocollant-wacker neuson logo 31 5000161059 1 pc Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Hoja de calcomanias-operación Label-sheet, operation Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 36 5000165508 2 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 38 5000165342 1 pc Unterlage Cojín Pad Coussin 39 5000164632 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 40 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 41 5100034470 1 pc Gasreglerstift Pasador de mariposa Throttle rack Goupille des gaz 42 5000111610 2 pc Aufkleber Calcomania Label Autocollant 43 5000163959 1 pc Block Bloque Block Bloc 44 5000011456 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs 45 5000011457 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 6Nm/4ft.lbs 46 5000030066 1 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 16Nm/12ft.lbs 47 5000155125 2 pc Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Stud Goujon M8 x 10 16Nm/12ft.lbs 48 5000164837 1 pc Handgriff Manija Handle Poignée 49 5100040183 1 pc Verstellbarer Handgriff Manija ajustable Adjustable handle Poignée ajustable 50 5000164065 1 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 51 5000163395 1 pc Neigungskontroll Regulador de inclinación Pitch control Commande de l'inclinaison 52 5000163653 1 pc Feder Resorte Gas spring Ressort Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5000170005 1 pc Griff Mit Pro-Shift® NeigungskonTroll Manija con control pro-shift® Handle-pro-shift® Poignée avec commande d'inclin 3 5100040188 1 pc Kurzschlußknopf Interruptor de botón Push button switch Interrupteur à poussoir 6 5100040187 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 7 5000162972 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 8 5100034471 1 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Throttle cable kit Câble des gaz compl. 9 5000163391 1 pc Gashebelsatz Des CT Juego de acelerador de la ct Ct throttle kit Jeu de levier des gaz de la ct 18 5000011346 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal 22 5000164648 2 pc 23 5000010367 3 24 5000010369 30 55 / 60 40 90 lb 5200015336 - 103 5004999032
/

en otros idiomas