Wacker Neuson LTW20Z3-V S Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Categoría
Generadores de poder
Modelo
LTW20Z3-V S
Escribe
Parts Manual
LTW20Z3-V S
Información general sobre el libro de repuestos
5 / 94
5200023196 - 106
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida
en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o per-
dida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere de-
cir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódi-
co o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder
satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para
reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente.
Los números de mi máquina son:
3 1
2
4
1. Modelo
2. Nivel de revisión
3. Número de referencia
4. Número de Serie
Tabla de conversión
Unidad de volumen
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1 l 0.260 gal
Unidad de longitud
1 mm 0.039 in
1 m 3.280 ft
Peso
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1 g 0.035 oz
Velocidad
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Par de apriete
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs
LTW20Z3-V S
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
7 / 94
5200023196 - 106
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Tower coiled cord routing
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour ............................................................................................................ 12
Licht
Light fixture
Artefacto
Projecteur ........................................................................................................................................ 14
Hand-Drehvorrichtung
Manual rotator
Dispositivo giratorio de mano
Appareil rotatif à la main .................................................................................................................. 16
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Light cpl.
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl. ........................................................................................................................... 20
Turm Kpl.
Tower cpl., ltw
Torre compl.
Tour compl. ...................................................................................................................................... 24
Ballastkasten Kpl./Kraftstofffilter
Ballast box cpl./fuel filter
Caja de reactancia compl./filtro de combustible
Boîtier à ballast compl./filtr ............................................................................................................... 26
Kontrollkasten
Control box
Caja de control
Boîtier de commande ....................................................................................................................... 28
Steckdosen Tafel
Receptacle panel cpl.
Conjunto panel tomacorrientes
Tableau de prises de courant .......................................................................................................... 30
Batterie
Battery
Batería
Batterie ............................................................................................................................................ 34
Gehäuseblechtafeln
Enclosure panels
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte ..................................................................................................................... 36
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Fuel tank/engine
Tanque de combustible/motor
Réservoir de carburant/moteur ........................................................................................................ 40
Kraftstoffschlauchverlegung
Fuel hose routing
Disposición de manguera de combustible
Itinéraire de tuyau de carbura .......................................................................................................... 42
LTW20Z3-V S
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
5200023196 - 106
8 / 94
Schalter/Hydraulikpumpe
Switch/hydraulic pump
Interruptor/bomba hidráulica
Interrupteur/pompe hydraulique ....................................................................................................... 44
Pumpe Kpl.
Pump cpl.
Bomba compl.
Pompe compl. .................................................................................................................................. 46
Kühler Kpl.
Radiator cpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl. .............................................................................................................................. 48
Auspufftopf Kpl.
Muffler cpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'echappement compl. .............................................................................................................. 50
Montage - Motor Und Generator
Engine/generator mounting
Montaje - motor y generador
Montage - moteur et générateur ...................................................................................................... 52
Generator Kpl.
Generator cpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl. ........................................................................................................................... 54
Anhänger Kpl.
Trailer cpl.
Remolque compl.
Remorque compl. ............................................................................................................................ 56
Verdrahtung Kpl. Für Anhänger
Wiring cpl., trailer
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque .......................................................................................................... 60
Kontrollkasten-Verdrahtungsplan
Control box wiring diagram
Caja de control - esquema alámbrico
Boîtier de commande - schema d .................................................................................................... 62
Kabelbaum/Steckdose
Wiring harness/receptacle
Conjunto de cables/tomacorriente
Harnais de câbles électriques/ ......................................................................................................... 64
Kabelbaum
Wiring harness/alternator
Conjunto de cableste
Harnais de câbles électriques .......................................................................................................... 66
Motorkabelbaum
Wiring harness/engine
Conjunto de cables de motor
Harnais de câbles électriques .......................................................................................................... 68
LTW20Z3-V S
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
9 / 94
5200023196 - 106
Aufkleber
Labels
Calcomanias
Autocollants ..................................................................................................................................... 70
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Label-sheet, operation
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati ........................................................................................................... 72
Elektronischer Regler
Electronic governor
Regulador electrónico
Régulateur électronique ................................................................................................................... 74
Motorwartung
Engine maintenance
Mantenimiento del motor
Entretien de moteur
Luftfilter Kpl.
Air filter cpl.
Filtro del aire compl.
Filtre à air compl. ............................................................................................................................. 76
Motor Kpl.
Engine cpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl. .................................................................................................................................. 78
Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör
Factory-installed options
Opciones instaladas en la fábrica
Options installées à l'usine
Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken
Option-fluid containment
Opción-recipiente colector
Option-réservoir à liquides ............................................................................................................... 80
Sonderzubehör - Elektrik-Bremse
Option-electric brake
Opción-freno eléctrico
Option-frein électrique ..................................................................................................................... 82
Sonderzubehör-Batterietrennung
Option-battery disconnect
Opción-desconexión de la batería
Option-sectionneur de la batte ......................................................................................................... 84
Sonderzubehör-Haube Für Kaltes Wetter
Option-cold weather shroud
Opción-guardera para clima frío
Option-carénage pour temps fro ...................................................................................................... 86
Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat
Option-engine block heater
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag ........................................................................................................ 88
LTW20Z3-V S
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Tower coiled cord routing
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
13 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200021942
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
282 5200018472 1 pc Hydrozylinder
Cilindro hidráulico
Hydraulic cylinder
Cylindre hydraulique
295 5200018427 1 pc Trittbrett
Paso
Step bracket
Marchepied
375 5200001980 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cord
Cordon
615 5000163956 3 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
712 5200018479 1 pc Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Pin, clevis
Axe, chape
5/8 x 2 1/4
713 5200018480 1 pc Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Pin, clevis
Axe, chape
5/8 X 3-1/2
717 5000116751 2 pc Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Cotter pin
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
797 5000028949 3 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
831 5000164061 8 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 16
838 5000012368 8 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M12 x 20
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN933
851 5000010368 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
863 5000119510 4 pc Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Flange nut
Ecrou de bride
M12
1025 5200022248 1 pc Dichtungssatz
Juego-empaque
Seal kit
Jeu-joint
1026 5200022280 1 pc Sicherung
Fusible
Fuse
Fusible
1027 5200022281 1 pc Ablassschraube
Tornillo sangrador
Bleed screw
Vis de vidange
LTW20Z3-V S
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Light cpl.
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
23 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5100036345
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
29 5000179065 2 pc Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M12
30 5000179066 8 pc Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Lock nut
Contre-écrou
M5
32 5100037140 3 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M4 X 14
35 5100037141 3 pc Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Terminal
Borne d'attache
36 5100037142 6 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
37 5200012012 1 pc Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Heatshield
Protecteur thermique
38 5000179059 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 30
39 5200012140 4 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
41 5100037143 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M5 x 6
43 5100037145 1 pc Schutzsieb
Tamiz de protección
Protective screen
Tamis de protection
351 5100031795 1 pc Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W
Artefactos compl., 1100w
Light cpl., 1100w
Projecteurs compl., 1100w
1100W
1123 5100043162 1 cs Lampe, Gehäuse (12)
Bombilla, caja (12)
Bulb, 12 piece case
Ampoule, carter (12)
12
LTW20Z3-V S
Turm Kpl.
Tower cpl., ltw
Torre compl.
Tour compl.
25 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200020655
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
301 5200018435 1 pc Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tower tube, ltw-v
Tube de la tour
6 in
302 5200018437 1 pc Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tower tube
Tube de la tour
5 in
303 5200018438 1 pc Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tower tube
Tube de la tour
4 in
304 5200018439 1 pc Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tower tube
Tube de la tour
3 in
305 5200018440 1 pc Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tower tube
Tube de la tour
2 in
315 5200018471 3 pc Kabel Kpl.
Cable compl.
Cable cpl.
Câble compl.
3/16 in
320 5200018470 3 pc Scheibe
Polea
Pulley
Poulie
330 5200018474 4 pc Führung
Guía
Guide
Guide
331 5200018475 8 pc Führung
Guía
Guide
Guide
332 5200018476 4 pc Führung
Guía
Guide
Guide
710 5200018477 3 pc Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Pin, clevis
Axe, chape
3/8 X 7/8
711 5200018478 3 pc Bolzen, Lastöse
Pasador de horquilla
Pin, clevis
Axe, chape
5/8 X 1
717 5000116751 6 pc Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Cotter pin
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/2in
806 5000165226 32 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M5 x 10
813 5000173966 3 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
851 5000010368 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
5200023196 - 106
5100036806
26 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Ballastkasten Kpl./Kraftstofffilter
Ballast box cpl./fuel filter
Caja de reactancia compl./filtro de combustible
Boîtier à ballast compl./filtr
LTW20Z3-V S
Ballastkasten Kpl./Kraftstofffilter
Ballast box cpl./fuel filter
Caja de reactancia compl./filtro de combustible
Boîtier à ballast compl./filtr
27 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5100036806
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
35 5000159088 1 pc Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider
Dispositivo para separar aguay
combustible
Fuel/water separator
Purgeur de diesel-oil
421 5100031796 4 pc Ballast, 60HZ 1100W MH
Balastro, 60hz 1100w mh
Ballast, 60hz 1100w mh
Matériau de ballast, 60hz 1100
60 Hz
470 5000165218 2 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
500 5200008089 1 pc Handbuchhalter
Soporte manual
Manual holder
Support de manuel
624 5000164618 1 pc Schlauchverschraubung
Unión de manguera
Hose fitting
Raccord de tuyau
3/8 NPT x 5/16in
626 5000153651 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
3/8 NPT x 5/16
820 5000157021 12 pc Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Hexagonal flange head screw
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
35Nm/26ft.lbs
825 5000028404 7 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
35Nm/26ft.lbs
828 5000011542 2 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
24Nm/18ft.lbs
860 5000030066 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
877 5000010622 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
5200023196 - 106
5200016751
28 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Kontrollkasten
Control box
Caja de control
Boîtier de commande
LTW20Z3-V S
Kontrollkasten
Control box
Caja de control
Boîtier de commande
29 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016751
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
405 5000173417 1 pc Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Control box
Boîtier des commandes
431 5000177180 1 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Outlet breaker
Disjoncteur
67A
432 5000176241 4 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Outlet breaker
Disjoncteur
15A
444 5000174668 1 pc Stundenzähler
Horometro
Hour meter
Compteur horaire
447 5000176461 2 pc Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Terminal block
Borne serre-fils
10
449 5200003257 1 pc Motorkontrollmodul
Módulo de mando del motor
Engine control module
Module de contrôle de moteur
469 5000153093 2 pc Buchse
Buje
Bushing
Douille
2,50 OD x 2,00in
ID
799 5000088237 4 pc Schraube
Tornilloatado
Screw
Vis
M3 x 6
807 5000154517 11 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M5 x 20
808 5000110951 4 pc Schraube
Tornilloatado
Screw
Vis
M4 x 20
818 5000011450 1 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 60
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
825 5000028404 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
828 5000011542 2 pc Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Cheese head screw
Vis à tête cylindrique
848 5000010370 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
852 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
860 5000030066 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
873 5000010625 11 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
877 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
1050 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
1070 5200012171 2 pc Relais
Relai
Relay
Relais
12VDC/70A
1071 5200012170 1 pc Relais
Relai
Relay
Relais
12VDC/70A
5200023196 - 106
5200016874
30 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Steckdosen Tafel
Receptacle panel cpl.
Conjunto panel tomacorrientes
Tableau de prises de courant
LTW20Z3-V S
Steckdosen Tafel
Receptacle panel cpl.
Conjunto panel tomacorrientes
Tableau de prises de courant
31 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016874
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
202 5000172884 1 pc Gehäuse, Panel
Panel de la caja
Enclosure panel
Panneau d'enceinte
407 5000174732 1 pc Adapterplatte
Placa adaptador
Adapter plate
Plaque d'adaptateur
410 5000173422 1 pc Steckdose
Receptáculo
Receptacle box
Prise de courant
411 5000174991 1 pc Steckdosentafel
Panel tomacorrientes
Receptacle panel
Tableau de prises de courant
412 5000179925 1 pc Tülle
Ojal
Grommet
Passe-fil
433 5000082946 4 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Circuit breaker
Coupe-circuit
20A
434 5000176416 2 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Outlet breaker
Disjoncteur
30A
435 5000177179 1 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Outlet breaker
Disjoncteur
60A
440 5000089849 4 pc Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente gfi
Gfi receptacle kit
Jeu de prise de courant gfi
441 5000088827 2 pc Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Receptacle (socket)
Prise de courant
30A
443 5000174989 1 pc Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Receptacle
Prise de courant
60A
445 5000165439 1 pc Druckknopfschalter
Interruptor de botón
Push button switch
Interrupteur à poussoir
447 5000176461 2 pc Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Terminal block
Borne serre-fils
10
450 5000155460 1 pc Aufkleber
Calcomania
Label
Autocollant
455 5000174966 2 pc Deckel
Tapa
Cover
Couvercle
456 5000174967 2 pc Abdeckung, Buchse, Vertikal
Tapa, tomacorriente vertical
Cover, receptacle, vertical
Couvercle, prise, vertical
790 5000085454 4 pc Einsatz
Inserto
Insert
Insertion
M8
796 5000174080 4 pc Niet
Remache
Rivet
Rivet
3/16 x 0,45in
799 5000088237 4 pc Schraube
Tornilloatado
Screw
Vis
M3 x 6
800 5100019401 8 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M3X20
2Nm/1ft.lbs
804 5000110405 14 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M4 x 14
3Nm/2ft.lbs
808 5000110951 12 pc Schraube
Tornilloatado
Screw
Vis
M4 x 20
3Nm/2ft.lbs
819 5000161194 8 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
825 5000028404 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
35Nm/26ft.lbs
847 5000180533 8 pc Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Lock nut
Contre-écrou
M3
848 5000010370 26 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
860 5000030066 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
862 5000010897 1 pc Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Wing nut
Écrou à oreilles
M10 DIN315
5200023196 - 106
5200016874
32 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Steckdosen Tafel
Receptacle panel cpl.
Conjunto panel tomacorrientes
Tableau de prises de courant
LTW20Z3-V S
Steckdosen Tafel
Receptacle panel cpl.
Conjunto panel tomacorrientes
Tableau de prises de courant
33 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016874
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
885 5000158899 8 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
890 5000160626 4 pc Federring
Federring
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
M8
897 5000167809 3 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
No. 8
898 5100019402 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M3
LTW20Z3-V S
Batterie
Battery
Batería
Batterie
35 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016571
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
460 5000153758 1 pc Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Battery
Batterie à l'eau
4in
461 5000153232 1 pc Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Positive battery cable
Câble positif de batterie
462 5000158986 1 pc Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Negative battery cable
Câble négatif de batterie
24in
465 5000159046 1 pc Batteriestütze
Soporte de batería
Battery bracket
Support de batterie
466 5000154319 2 pc L-Bolzen
Perno forma l
L-bolt
Boulon l
1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
5200023196 - 106
5200016756
42 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Kraftstoffschlauchverlegung
Fuel hose routing
Disposición de manguera de combustible
Itinéraire de tuyau de carbura
LTW20Z3-V S
Kraftstoffschlauchverlegung
Fuel hose routing
Disposición de manguera de combustible
Itinéraire de tuyau de carbura
43 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016756
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
641 5000180163 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Fuel hose
Tuyau de carburant
5/16in x 635mm
730 5000028707 11 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
781 5000111458 2 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
1052 5000180164 3 pc Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Fuel hose
Tuyau de carburant
5/16in x 330mm
1100 5000116339 1 pc Kraftstoffpumpe
Bomba de combustible
Fuel pump
Pompe à carburant
LTW20Z3-V S
Pumpe Kpl.
Pump cpl.
Bomba compl.
Pompe compl.
47 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200022629
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
4 5200022567 1 pc Sieb
Tamiz
Screen
Tamis
5 5200022568 1 pc Überdruckventil
Válvula de desahoga
Relief valve
Soupape de surpression
7 5200022569 1 pc Tellerventil
Válvula de plato
Poppet cartridge valve
Soupape à champignon
8 5200022570 1 pc Spule
Bobina
Coil
Bobine
10V DC
10 5200022571 1 pc Pumpen-Motor
Motor de bomba
Pump motor
Pompe-moteur
12V DC
11 5200022572 1 pc Schalter
Interruptor
Switch
Interrupteur
12V DC
13 5200022573 1 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
15 5200022574 1 pc Saugwirkungsrohr
Tubo de succión
Suction tube
Aspirer le tube
3/8 NPT
16 5200022575 1 pc Rohr
Tubo
Tube
Tube
17 5200022576 1 pc Tank Kpl.
Tanque compl.
Tank cpl.
Réservoir compl.
18 5200022577 2 pc Manschette, Isolierter Draht
Zapata, alambre aislado
Boot, insulated wire, red
Gaine, fil isolé
19 5200002185 1 pc Kabelbaum- Hydraulikpumpe
Conjunto de cables- bomba
hidráulica
Wiring harness- hydraulic pump
Harnais de câbles électriques-
5200023196 - 106
5200016759
48 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Kühler Kpl.
Radiator cpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
LTW20Z3-V S
Auspufftopf Kpl.
Muffler cpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'echappement compl.
51 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016757
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
31 5000158795 2 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
5.72in
37 5000164412 1 pc Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Exhaust clamp
Agrafe d'échappement
1-5/8in
38 5000168725 1 pc Auspufftopf, Schelle
Abrazadera del silenciador
Muffler clamp
Bride de silencieux
35Nm/26ft.lbs
39 5000176395 2 pc Konsole-Auspufftopf
Ménsula-silenciador
Muffler bracket
Support-pot d'échappement
40 5000176237 1 pc Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Exhaust pipe
Tuyau d''échappement
41 5000172888 1 pc Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Muffler
Pot d'échappement
5,65 OD x 18in
42 5000176232 1 pc Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Exhaust pipe
Tuyau d''échappement
607 5000152978 1 pc Band
Correa
Strap
Ruban
10in
825 5000028404 8 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
35Nm/26ft.lbs
826 5000158897 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
24Nm/18ft.lbs
860 5000030066 8 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
35Nm/26ft.lbs
886 5000012397 1 pc Federring
Arandela elástica
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
A8
5200023196 - 106
5100019419
52 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Montage - Motor Und Generator
Engine/generator mounting
Montaje - motor y generador
Montage - moteur et générateur
5200023196 - 106
5004980956
54 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Generator Kpl.
Generator cpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
LTW20Z3-V S
Generator Kpl.
Generator cpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
55 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5004980956
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
5 5000183343 1 pc Klemmbrett
Tablero terminal
Terminal board
Planche à bornes
7 5000183340 1 pc Konsole
Soporte
Bracket
Support
10 5000183341 1 pc Stator
Estator
Stator
Stator
13 5000183342 1 pc Rotor
Rotor
Armature
Rotor
14 5000183350 1 pc Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
Rotor
15 5000164613 1 pc Gebläserad
Ventilador
Fan
Ventilateur
19 5000183344 1 pc Lager
Rodamiento
Bearing
Roulement
23 5200013195 1 pc Spannungsregler
Regulador de voltaje
Voltage regulator
Régulateur de tension
28 5000183352 1 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
40 5000183345 1 pc Ring
Anillo
Ring
Anneau
60 5000183353 1 pc Scheibe
Disco
Disc
Disque
Set of 4
99 5000183346 1 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
123 5000183347 1 pc Abstandsring
Espaciador
Ring spacer
Pièce d'écartement
143 5000183348 1 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
LTW20Z3-V S
Verdrahtung Kpl. Für Anhänger
Wiring cpl., trailer
Cables compl. de remolque
Câblage compl. de remorque
61 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016584
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
155 5000174707 1 pc Kabelbaum, Kpl., Anhänger
Acopl. de conjunto de
cables,remolque
Wiring harness cpl., trailer
Harnais de câbles compl., remo
780 5000176164 7 pc Konsole
Ménsula
Mount
Support
781 5000111458 5 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
5200023196 - 106
5200016752
62 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Kontrollkasten-Verdrahtungsplan
Control box wiring diagram
Caja de control - esquema alámbrico
Boîtier de commande - schema d
LTW20Z3-V S
Kontrollkasten-Verdrahtungsplan
Control box wiring diagram
Caja de control - esquema alámbrico
Boîtier de commande - schema d
63 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016752
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
375 5200001980 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cord
Cordon
385 5000176163 4 pc Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Terminal
Borne d'attache
386 5000178883 4 pc Anschlußklemme
Terminal de conexión
Terminal
Borne d'attache
12-10 x No.10
387 5000178882 1 pc Klemme
Terminal
Receptacle terminal
Borne
22-18 x 0.18in
389 5000180117 1 pc Klemme
Terminal
Receptacle terminal
Borne
448 5000176464 12 pc Band
Correa
Strap
Ruban
490 5000176109 1 pc Motorkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables de motor
Engine wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
491 5000174709 1 pc Kabelbaum Für Steckdose
Conjunto de cables para
tomacorriente
Receptacle wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
492 5000174710 1 pc Kabelbaum, AC
Conjunto de cables, c.a.
Wiring harness, a.c.
Harnais de câbles électriques,
781 5000111458 5 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
849 5000010369 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
5200023196 - 106
5200016890
64 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Kabelbaum/Steckdose
Wiring harness/receptacle
Conjunto de cables/tomacorriente
Harnais de câbles électriques/
LTW20Z3-V S
Kabelbaum/Steckdose
Wiring harness/receptacle
Conjunto de cables/tomacorriente
Harnais de câbles électriques/
65 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016890
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
491 5000177759 1 pc Kabelbaum Für Steckdose
Conjunto de cables para
tomacorriente
Receptacle wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
5200023196 - 106
5200022240
72 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb
Label-sheet, operation
Hoja de calcomanias-operación
Feuille d'autocollants-opérati
5200023196 - 106
5200016755
74 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Elektronischer Regler
Electronic governor
Regulador electrónico
Régulateur électronique
LTW20Z3-V S
Elektronischer Regler
Electronic governor
Regulador electrónico
Régulateur électronique
75 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5200016755
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
55 5000177152 1 pc Stellteil
Actuador
Actuator
Dispositif de commande
21Nm/15ft.lbs
56 5000163672 1 pc Regler
Regulador
Governor
Régulateur
57 5000153467 1 pc Motordrehzahlsensoreinheit
Unidad de alerta de velocidad
Speed sensor
Appareil d'alerte de la vitess
58 5000179976 1 pc Sicherung
Fusible
Fuse
Fusible
10A
494 5000176236 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
781 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
804 5000110405 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M4 x 14
3Nm/2ft.lbs
848 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
5200023196 - 106
5004953716
82 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Sonderzubehör - Elektrik-Bremse
Option-electric brake
Opción-freno eléctrico
Option-frein électrique
LTW20Z3-V S
Sonderzubehör - Elektrik-Bremse
Option-electric brake
Opción-freno eléctrico
Option-frein électrique
83 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5004953716
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
102 5000180745 1 pc Achse
Eje
Axle
Essieu
3500lb
106 5000166672 1 pc Bremsensatz
Conjunto de zafar
Breakaway kit
Jeu de dérapage
155 5000180744 1 pc Verdrahtung, Kpl., Anhänger
Acopl. de alambre, remolque
Wiring cpl., trailer
Câblage compl., remorque
156 5000181143 1 pc Kabelbaum, Elektrik-Bremse
Conjunto de cables, freno eléctrico
Wiring harness, electric brake
Harnais de câbles électriques,
170 5000180787 1 pc Anhänger-Ösen-Kupplung
Acoplador de enganche
Hitch coupler
Accouplement d'attelage
175 5000077653 2 pc Kette
Cadena
Chain
Chaîne
2-1/2ft
179 5000178300 1 pc Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Strain relief
Effort à la décharge
90
182 5000180755 1 pc Tülle
Ojal
Grommet
Passe-fil
1/2 x 1-1/16 x
1/4in
382 5000173400 1 pc Anschlußklemme
Terminal
Wire terminal
Borne d'attache
394 5000180777 1 pc Klemme
Terminal
Receptacle terminal
Borne
781 5000111458 2 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
782 5000173813 6 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
810 5000167793 1 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
1/4-14 x 3/4in
814 5000028949 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
864 5000029117 4 pc Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Lock nut
Contre-écrou
M6
875 5000010624 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
5200023196 - 106
5004953714
84 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Sonderzubehör-Batterietrennung
Option-battery disconnect
Opción-desconexión de la batería
Option-sectionneur de la batte
LTW20Z3-V S
Sonderzubehör-Batterietrennung
Option-battery disconnect
Opción-desconexión de la batería
Option-sectionneur de la batte
85 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5004953714
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
458 5000173383 1 pc Aussperrungsschalter
Interruptor de cierre eléctrico
Lockout switch
Interrupteur de contre-grève
459 5000173384 1 pc Handgriff
Manija
Handle
Poignée
463 5000179982 1 pc Kabel
Cable
Cable
Câble
805 5000088174 2 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M4 x 12
848 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
871 5000010628 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
889 5000010655 2 pc Federring
Arandela elástica
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
A4 DIN127
5200023196 - 106
5004952708
88 / 94
LTW20Z3-V S
Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat
Option-engine block heater
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
LTW20Z3-V S
Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat
Option-engine block heater
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
89 / 94
5200023196 - 106
5004952708
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
550 5000113912 1 pc Heizapparat
Calentador para bloque del motor
Engine block heater
Appareil de chauffage
781 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203

Transcripción del documento

Información general sobre el libro de repuestos LTW20Z3-V S Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Los números de mi máquina son: 3 1 2 1. Modelo 2. Nivel de revisión 3. Número de referencia 4. Número de Serie 4 Tabla de conversión Unidad de volumen 1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz. 1l 0.260 gal Unidad de longitud 1 mm 0.039 in 1m 3.280 ft Peso 1 kg 2.200 lbs 1g 0.035 oz Velocidad 1 km/h 0.620 mph Par de apriete 1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs 5 / 94 5200023196 - 106 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières LTW20Z3-V S Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Tower coiled cord routing Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour ............................................................................................................ 12 Licht Light fixture Artefacto Projecteur ........................................................................................................................................ 14 Hand-Drehvorrichtung Manual rotator Dispositivo giratorio de mano Appareil rotatif à la main .................................................................................................................. 16 Beleuchtungseinrichtung Light cpl. Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. ........................................................................................................................... 20 Turm Kpl. Tower cpl., ltw Torre compl. Tour compl. ...................................................................................................................................... 24 Ballastkasten Kpl./Kraftstofffilter Ballast box cpl./fuel filter Caja de reactancia compl./filtro de combustible Boîtier à ballast compl./filtr ............................................................................................................... 26 Kontrollkasten Control box Caja de control Boîtier de commande ....................................................................................................................... 28 Steckdosen Tafel Receptacle panel cpl. Conjunto panel tomacorrientes Tableau de prises de courant .......................................................................................................... 30 Batterie Battery Batería Batterie ............................................................................................................................................ 34 Gehäuseblechtafeln Enclosure panels Paneles de la cubierta Tableaux de l'enceinte ..................................................................................................................... 36 Kraftstofftank/Motor Fuel tank/engine Tanque de combustible/motor Réservoir de carburant/moteur ........................................................................................................ 40 Kraftstoffschlauchverlegung Fuel hose routing Disposición de manguera de combustible Itinéraire de tuyau de carbura .......................................................................................................... 42 7 / 94 5200023196 - 106 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières LTW20Z3-V S Schalter/Hydraulikpumpe Switch/hydraulic pump Interruptor/bomba hidráulica Interrupteur/pompe hydraulique ....................................................................................................... 44 Pumpe Kpl. Pump cpl. Bomba compl. Pompe compl. .................................................................................................................................. 46 Kühler Kpl. Radiator cpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. .............................................................................................................................. 48 Auspufftopf Kpl. Muffler cpl. Silenciador compl. Pot d'echappement compl. .............................................................................................................. 50 Montage - Motor Und Generator Engine/generator mounting Montaje - motor y generador Montage - moteur et générateur ...................................................................................................... 52 Generator Kpl. Generator cpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. ........................................................................................................................... 54 Anhänger Kpl. Trailer cpl. Remolque compl. Remorque compl. ............................................................................................................................ 56 Verdrahtung Kpl. Für Anhänger Wiring cpl., trailer Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque .......................................................................................................... 60 Kontrollkasten-Verdrahtungsplan Control box wiring diagram Caja de control - esquema alámbrico Boîtier de commande - schema d .................................................................................................... 62 Kabelbaum/Steckdose Wiring harness/receptacle Conjunto de cables/tomacorriente Harnais de câbles électriques/ ......................................................................................................... 64 Kabelbaum Wiring harness/alternator Conjunto de cableste Harnais de câbles électriques .......................................................................................................... 66 Motorkabelbaum Wiring harness/engine Conjunto de cables de motor Harnais de câbles électriques .......................................................................................................... 68 5200023196 - 106 8 / 94 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières LTW20Z3-V S Aufkleber Labels Calcomanias Autocollants ..................................................................................................................................... 70 Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Label-sheet, operation Hoja de calcomanias-operación Feuille d'autocollants-opérati ........................................................................................................... 72 Elektronischer Regler Electronic governor Regulador electrónico Régulateur électronique ................................................................................................................... 74 Motorwartung Engine maintenance Mantenimiento del motor Entretien de moteur Luftfilter Kpl. Air filter cpl. Filtro del aire compl. Filtre à air compl. ............................................................................................................................. 76 Motor Kpl. Engine cpl. Motor compl. Moteur compl. .................................................................................................................................. 78 Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör Factory-installed options Opciones instaladas en la fábrica Options installées à l'usine Sonderzubehör-Sammelbecken Option-fluid containment Opción-recipiente colector Option-réservoir à liquides ............................................................................................................... 80 Sonderzubehör - Elektrik-Bremse Option-electric brake Opción-freno eléctrico Option-frein électrique ..................................................................................................................... 82 Sonderzubehör-Batterietrennung Option-battery disconnect Opción-desconexión de la batería Option-sectionneur de la batte ......................................................................................................... 84 Sonderzubehör-Haube Für Kaltes Wetter Option-cold weather shroud Opción-guardera para clima frío Option-carénage pour temps fro ...................................................................................................... 86 Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat Option-engine block heater Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag ........................................................................................................ 88 9 / 94 5200023196 - 106 Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung Tower coiled cord routing Disposición de cable de la torre Itinéraire du câble de la tour LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 282 5200018472 1 295 5200018427 375 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Hydrozylinder Cilindro hidráulico Hydraulic cylinder Cylindre hydraulique 1 pc Trittbrett Paso Step bracket Marchepied 5200001980 1 pc Kabel Cable Cord Cordon 615 5000163956 3 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 712 5200018479 1 pc Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Pin, clevis Axe, chape 5/8 x 2 1/4 713 5200018480 1 pc Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Pin, clevis Axe, chape 5/8 X 3-1/2 717 5000116751 2 pc Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Cotter pin Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 797 5000028949 3 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M6 x 16 10Nm/7ft.lbs 831 5000164061 8 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale M10 x 16 838 5000012368 8 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M12 x 20 86Nm/63ft.lbs DIN933 851 5000010368 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M6 DIN985 863 5000119510 4 pc Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Flange nut Ecrou de bride M12 1025 5200022248 1 pc Dichtungssatz Juego-empaque Seal kit Jeu-joint 1026 5200022280 1 pc Sicherung Fusible Fuse Fusible 1027 5200022281 1 pc Ablassschraube Tornillo sangrador Bleed screw Vis de vidange 13 / 94 5200023196 - 106 5200021942 Beleuchtungseinrichtung Light cpl. Artefactos compl. Projecteurs compl. LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 29 5000179065 2 30 5000179066 32 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M12 8 pc Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Lock nut Contre-écrou M5 5100037140 3 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M4 X 14 35 5100037141 3 pc Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Terminal Borne d'attache 36 5100037142 6 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 37 5200012012 1 pc Wärmeschutz Protección calorifuga Heatshield Protecteur thermique 38 5000179059 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale 39 5200012140 4 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 41 5100037143 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 43 5100037145 1 pc Schutzsieb Tamiz de protección Protective screen Tamis de protection 351 5100031795 1 pc Beleuchtungseinrichtung, 1100W Artefactos compl., 1100w Light cpl., 1100w Projecteurs compl., 1100w 1100W 1123 5100043162 1 cs Lampe, Gehäuse (12) Bombilla, caja (12) Bulb, 12 piece case Ampoule, carter (12) 12 23 / 94 M5 x 30 M5 x 6 5200023196 - 106 5100036345 Turm Kpl. Tower cpl., ltw Torre compl. Tour compl. LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 301 5200018435 1 302 5200018437 303 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tower tube, ltw-v Tube de la tour 6 in 1 pc Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tower tube Tube de la tour 5 in 5200018438 1 pc Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tower tube Tube de la tour 4 in 304 5200018439 1 pc Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tower tube Tube de la tour 3 in 305 5200018440 1 pc Turmröhre Tubo de la torre Tower tube Tube de la tour 2 in 315 5200018471 3 pc Kabel Kpl. Cable compl. Cable cpl. Câble compl. 3/16 in 320 5200018470 3 pc Scheibe Polea Pulley Poulie 330 5200018474 4 pc Führung Guía Guide Guide 331 5200018475 8 pc Führung Guía Guide Guide 332 5200018476 4 pc Führung Guía Guide Guide 710 5200018477 3 pc Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Pin, clevis Axe, chape 3/8 X 7/8 711 5200018478 3 pc Bolzen, Lastöse Pasador de horquilla Pin, clevis Axe, chape 5/8 X 1 717 5000116751 6 pc Sicherungssplint Clavija hendida Cotter pin Goupille fendue 1/8 x 1-1/2in 806 5000165226 32 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M5 x 10 813 5000173966 3 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 851 5000010368 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 25 / 94 M6 DIN985 5200023196 - 106 5200020655 Ballastkasten Kpl./Kraftstofffilter Ballast box cpl./fuel filter Caja de reactancia compl./filtro de combustible Boîtier à ballast compl./filtr 5200023196 - 106 5100036806 LTW20Z3-V S 26 / 94 Ballastkasten Kpl./Kraftstofffilter Ballast box cpl./fuel filter Caja de reactancia compl./filtro de combustible Boîtier à ballast compl./filtr LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 35 5000159088 1 421 5100031796 470 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Kraftstoff/Wasserabscheider Dispositivo para separar aguay combustible Fuel/water separator Purgeur de diesel-oil 4 pc Ballast, 60HZ 1100W MH Balastro, 60hz 1100w mh Ballast, 60hz 1100w mh Matériau de ballast, 60hz 1100 5000165218 2 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 500 5200008089 1 pc Handbuchhalter Soporte manual Manual holder Support de manuel 624 5000164618 1 pc Schlauchverschraubung Unión de manguera Hose fitting Raccord de tuyau 3/8 NPT x 5/16in 626 5000153651 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 3/8 NPT x 5/16 820 5000157021 12 pc Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Hexagonal flange head screw Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 35Nm/26ft.lbs 825 5000028404 7 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 35Nm/26ft.lbs 828 5000011542 2 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 24Nm/18ft.lbs 860 5000030066 3 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 877 5000010622 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 27 / 94 60 Hz 5200023196 - 106 5100036806 Kontrollkasten Control box Caja de control Boîtier de commande 5200023196 - 106 5200016751 LTW20Z3-V S 28 / 94 Kontrollkasten Control box Caja de control Boîtier de commande LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 405 5000173417 1 431 5000177180 432 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Schaltkasten Caja de control Control box Boîtier des commandes 1 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor Outlet breaker Disjoncteur 67A 5000176241 4 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor Outlet breaker Disjoncteur 15A 444 5000174668 1 pc Stundenzähler Horometro Hour meter Compteur horaire 447 5000176461 2 pc Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Terminal block Borne serre-fils 449 5200003257 1 pc Motorkontrollmodul Módulo de mando del motor Engine control module Module de contrôle de moteur 469 5000153093 2 pc Buchse Buje Bushing Douille 2,50 OD x 2,00in ID 799 5000088237 4 pc Schraube Tornilloatado Screw Vis M3 x 6 807 5000154517 11 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M5 x 20 808 5000110951 4 pc Schraube Tornilloatado Screw Vis M4 x 20 818 5000011450 1 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 60 25Nm/18ft.lbs 825 5000028404 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 828 5000011542 2 pc Zylinderschraube Tornillo cilíndrico Cheese head screw Vis à tête cylindrique 848 5000010370 4 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 852 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 860 5000030066 1 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 873 5000010625 11 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 877 5000010622 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 1050 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 1070 5200012171 2 pc Relais Relai Relay Relais 12VDC/70A 1071 5200012170 1 pc Relais Relai Relay Relais 12VDC/70A 29 / 94 10 DIN933 5200023196 - 106 5200016751 Steckdosen Tafel Receptacle panel cpl. Conjunto panel tomacorrientes Tableau de prises de courant 5200023196 - 106 5200016874 LTW20Z3-V S 30 / 94 Steckdosen Tafel Receptacle panel cpl. Conjunto panel tomacorrientes Tableau de prises de courant LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 202 5000172884 1 407 5000174732 410 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Gehäuse, Panel Panel de la caja Enclosure panel Panneau d'enceinte 1 pc Adapterplatte Placa adaptador Adapter plate Plaque d'adaptateur 5000173422 1 pc Steckdose Receptáculo Receptacle box Prise de courant 411 5000174991 1 pc Steckdosentafel Panel tomacorrientes Receptacle panel Tableau de prises de courant 412 5000179925 1 pc Tülle Ojal Grommet Passe-fil 433 5000082946 4 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Circuit breaker Coupe-circuit 20A 434 5000176416 2 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor Outlet breaker Disjoncteur 30A 435 5000177179 1 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor Outlet breaker Disjoncteur 60A 440 5000089849 4 pc Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente gfi Gfi receptacle kit Jeu de prise de courant gfi 441 5000088827 2 pc Steckdose Tomacorriente Receptacle (socket) Prise de courant 30A 443 5000174989 1 pc Steckdose Tomacorriente Receptacle Prise de courant 60A 445 5000165439 1 pc Druckknopfschalter Interruptor de botón Push button switch Interrupteur à poussoir 447 5000176461 2 pc Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Terminal block Borne serre-fils 450 5000155460 1 pc Aufkleber Calcomania Label Autocollant 455 5000174966 2 pc Deckel Tapa Cover Couvercle 456 5000174967 2 pc Abdeckung, Buchse, Vertikal Tapa, tomacorriente vertical Cover, receptacle, vertical Couvercle, prise, vertical 790 5000085454 4 pc Einsatz Inserto Insert Insertion M8 796 5000174080 4 pc Niet Remache Rivet Rivet 3/16 x 0,45in 799 5000088237 4 pc Schraube Tornilloatado Screw Vis M3 x 6 800 5100019401 8 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M3X20 2Nm/1ft.lbs 804 5000110405 14 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M4 x 14 3Nm/2ft.lbs 808 5000110951 12 pc Schraube Tornilloatado Screw Vis M4 x 20 3Nm/2ft.lbs 819 5000161194 8 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 24Nm/18ft.lbs 825 5000028404 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 35Nm/26ft.lbs 847 5000180533 8 pc Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Lock nut Contre-écrou M3 848 5000010370 26 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 860 5000030066 4 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 862 5000010897 1 pc Flügelmutter Tuerca de mariposa Wing nut Écrou à oreilles M10 31 / 94 10 DIN315 5200023196 - 106 5200016874 Steckdosen Tafel Receptacle panel cpl. Conjunto panel tomacorrientes Tableau de prises de courant 5200023196 - 106 5200016874 LTW20Z3-V S 32 / 94 Steckdosen Tafel Receptacle panel cpl. Conjunto panel tomacorrientes Tableau de prises de courant LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 885 5000158899 8 890 5000160626 897 898 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle M8 4 pc Federring Federring Lock washer Rondelle de ressort M8 5000167809 3 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle No. 8 5100019402 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle M3 33 / 94 5200023196 - 106 5200016874 Batterie Battery Batería Batterie LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 460 5000153758 1 pc Nasse Batterie Batería húmeda Battery Batterie à l'eau 461 5000153232 1 pc Plusbatteriekabel Cable positivo de batería Positive battery cable Câble positif de batterie 462 5000158986 1 pc Minusbatteriekabel Cable negativo de batería Negative battery cable Câble négatif de batterie 465 5000159046 1 pc Batteriestütze Soporte de batería Battery bracket Support de batterie 466 5000154319 2 pc L-Bolzen Perno forma l L-bolt Boulon l 35 / 94 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 4in 24in 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in 5200023196 - 106 5200016571 Kraftstoffschlauchverlegung Fuel hose routing Disposición de manguera de combustible Itinéraire de tuyau de carbura 5200023196 - 106 5200016756 LTW20Z3-V S 42 / 94 Kraftstoffschlauchverlegung Fuel hose routing Disposición de manguera de combustible Itinéraire de tuyau de carbura LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 641 5000180163 1 730 5000028707 781 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Fuel hose Tuyau de carburant 5/16in x 635mm 11 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 0,21-0,63 5000111458 2 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 1052 5000180164 3 pc Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Fuel hose Tuyau de carburant 5/16in x 330mm 1100 5000116339 1 pc Kraftstoffpumpe Bomba de combustible Fuel pump Pompe à carburant 43 / 94 5200023196 - 106 5200016756 Pumpe Kpl. Pump cpl. Bomba compl. Pompe compl. LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 4 5200022567 1 5 5200022568 7 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Sieb Tamiz Screen Tamis 1 pc Überdruckventil Válvula de desahoga Relief valve Soupape de surpression 5200022569 1 pc Tellerventil Válvula de plato Poppet cartridge valve Soupape à champignon 8 5200022570 1 pc Spule Bobina Coil Bobine 10V DC 10 5200022571 1 pc Pumpen-Motor Motor de bomba Pump motor Pompe-moteur 12V DC 11 5200022572 1 pc Schalter Interruptor Switch Interrupteur 12V DC 13 5200022573 1 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 15 5200022574 1 pc Saugwirkungsrohr Tubo de succión Suction tube Aspirer le tube 16 5200022575 1 pc Rohr Tubo Tube Tube 17 5200022576 1 pc Tank Kpl. Tanque compl. Tank cpl. Réservoir compl. 18 5200022577 2 pc Manschette, Isolierter Draht Zapata, alambre aislado Boot, insulated wire, red Gaine, fil isolé 19 5200002185 1 pc Kabelbaum- Hydraulikpumpe Conjunto de cables- bomba hidráulica Wiring harness- hydraulic pump Harnais de câbles électriques- 47 / 94 3/8 NPT 5200023196 - 106 5200022629 Kühler Kpl. Radiator cpl. Radiador compl. Radiateur compl. 5200023196 - 106 5200016759 LTW20Z3-V S 48 / 94 Auspufftopf Kpl. Muffler cpl. Silenciador compl. Pot d'echappement compl. LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 31 5000158795 2 37 5000164412 38 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 5.72in 1 pc Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Exhaust clamp Agrafe d'échappement 1-5/8in 5000168725 1 pc Auspufftopf, Schelle Abrazadera del silenciador Muffler clamp Bride de silencieux 35Nm/26ft.lbs 39 5000176395 2 pc Konsole-Auspufftopf Ménsula-silenciador Muffler bracket Support-pot d'échappement 40 5000176237 1 pc Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Exhaust pipe Tuyau d''échappement 41 5000172888 1 pc Auspufftopf Silenciador Muffler Pot d'échappement 42 5000176232 1 pc Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Exhaust pipe Tuyau d''échappement 607 5000152978 1 pc Band Correa Strap Ruban 10in 825 5000028404 8 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 35Nm/26ft.lbs 826 5000158897 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 24Nm/18ft.lbs 860 5000030066 8 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 35Nm/26ft.lbs 886 5000012397 1 pc Federring Arandela elástica Lock washer Rondelle de ressort A8 51 / 94 5,65 OD x 18in 5200023196 - 106 5200016757 Montage - Motor Und Generator Engine/generator mounting Montaje - motor y generador Montage - moteur et générateur 5200023196 - 106 5100019419 LTW20Z3-V S 52 / 94 Generator Kpl. Generator cpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. 5200023196 - 106 5004980956 LTW20Z3-V S 54 / 94 Generator Kpl. Generator cpl. Conjunto generador Générateur compl. LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 5 5000183343 1 pc Klemmbrett Tablero terminal Terminal board Planche à bornes 7 5000183340 1 pc Konsole Soporte Bracket Support 10 5000183341 1 pc Stator Estator Stator Stator 13 5000183342 1 pc Rotor Rotor Armature Rotor 14 5000183350 1 pc Rotor Rotor Rotor Rotor 15 5000164613 1 pc Gebläserad Ventilador Fan Ventilateur 19 5000183344 1 pc Lager Rodamiento Bearing Roulement 23 5200013195 1 pc Spannungsregler Regulador de voltaje Voltage regulator Régulateur de tension 28 5000183352 1 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 40 5000183345 1 pc Ring Anillo Ring Anneau 60 5000183353 1 pc Scheibe Disco Disc Disque 99 5000183346 1 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 123 5000183347 1 pc Abstandsring Espaciador Ring spacer Pièce d'écartement 143 5000183348 1 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 55 / 94 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Set of 4 5200023196 - 106 5004980956 Verdrahtung Kpl. Für Anhänger Wiring cpl., trailer Cables compl. de remolque Câblage compl. de remorque LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 155 5000174707 1 pc Kabelbaum, Kpl., Anhänger Acopl. de conjunto de cables,remolque Wiring harness cpl., trailer Harnais de câbles compl., remo 780 5000176164 7 pc Konsole Ménsula Mount Support 781 5000111458 5 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 61 / 94 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 3,6 x 203 5200023196 - 106 5200016584 Kontrollkasten-Verdrahtungsplan Control box wiring diagram Caja de control - esquema alámbrico Boîtier de commande - schema d 5200023196 - 106 5200016752 LTW20Z3-V S 62 / 94 Kontrollkasten-Verdrahtungsplan Control box wiring diagram Caja de control - esquema alámbrico Boîtier de commande - schema d LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 375 5200001980 1 385 5000176163 386 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Kabel Cable Cord Cordon 4 pc Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Terminal Borne d'attache 5000178883 4 pc Anschlußklemme Terminal de conexión Terminal Borne d'attache 12-10 x No.10 387 5000178882 1 pc Klemme Terminal Receptacle terminal Borne 22-18 x 0.18in 389 5000180117 1 pc Klemme Terminal Receptacle terminal Borne 448 5000176464 12 pc Band Correa Strap Ruban 490 5000176109 1 pc Motorkabelbaum Conjunto de cables de motor Engine wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 491 5000174709 1 pc Kabelbaum Für Steckdose Conjunto de cables para tomacorriente Receptacle wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 492 5000174710 1 pc Kabelbaum, AC Conjunto de cables, c.a. Wiring harness, a.c. Harnais de câbles électriques, 781 5000111458 5 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 849 5000010369 1 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 63 / 94 3,6 x 203 5200023196 - 106 5200016752 Kabelbaum/Steckdose Wiring harness/receptacle Conjunto de cables/tomacorriente Harnais de câbles électriques/ 5200023196 - 106 5200016890 LTW20Z3-V S 64 / 94 Kabelbaum/Steckdose Wiring harness/receptacle Conjunto de cables/tomacorriente Harnais de câbles électriques/ LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 491 1 pc 5000177759 Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Kabelbaum Für Steckdose Conjunto de cables para tomacorriente Receptacle wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 65 / 94 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5200023196 - 106 5200016890 Aufkleberblatt-Betrieb Label-sheet, operation Hoja de calcomanias-operación Feuille d'autocollants-opérati 5200023196 - 106 5200022240 LTW20Z3-V S 72 / 94 Elektronischer Regler Electronic governor Regulador electrónico Régulateur électronique 5200023196 - 106 5200016755 LTW20Z3-V S 74 / 94 Elektronischer Regler Electronic governor Regulador electrónico Régulateur électronique LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 55 5000177152 1 56 5000163672 57 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Stellteil Actuador Actuator Dispositif de commande 1 pc Regler Regulador Governor Régulateur 5000153467 1 pc Motordrehzahlsensoreinheit Unidad de alerta de velocidad Speed sensor Appareil d'alerte de la vitess 58 5000179976 1 pc Sicherung Fusible Fuse Fusible 494 5000176236 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 781 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 804 5000110405 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M4 x 14 3Nm/2ft.lbs 848 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 75 / 94 21Nm/15ft.lbs 10A 5200023196 - 106 5200016755 Sonderzubehör - Elektrik-Bremse Option-electric brake Opción-freno eléctrico Option-frein électrique 5200023196 - 106 5004953716 LTW20Z3-V S 82 / 94 Sonderzubehör - Elektrik-Bremse Option-electric brake Opción-freno eléctrico Option-frein électrique LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 102 5000180745 1 106 5000166672 155 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Achse Eje Axle Essieu 1 pc Bremsensatz Conjunto de zafar Breakaway kit Jeu de dérapage 5000180744 1 pc Verdrahtung, Kpl., Anhänger Acopl. de alambre, remolque Wiring cpl., trailer Câblage compl., remorque 156 5000181143 1 pc Kabelbaum, Elektrik-Bremse Wiring harness, electric brake Conjunto de cables, freno eléctrico Harnais de câbles électriques, 170 5000180787 1 pc Anhänger-Ösen-Kupplung Acoplador de enganche Hitch coupler Accouplement d'attelage 175 5000077653 2 pc Kette Cadena Chain Chaîne 2-1/2ft 179 5000178300 1 pc Zugentlastung Alivio de esfuerzos Strain relief Effort à la décharge 90 182 5000180755 1 pc Tülle Ojal Grommet Passe-fil 1/2 x 1-1/16 x 1/4in 382 5000173400 1 pc Anschlußklemme Terminal Wire terminal Borne d'attache 394 5000180777 1 pc Klemme Terminal Receptacle terminal Borne 781 5000111458 2 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 782 5000173813 6 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 810 5000167793 1 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 1/4-14 x 3/4in 814 5000028949 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M6 x 16 10Nm/7ft.lbs 864 5000029117 4 pc Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Lock nut Contre-écrou M6 875 5000010624 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 83 / 94 3500lb 3,6 x 203 5200023196 - 106 5004953716 Sonderzubehör-Batterietrennung Option-battery disconnect Opción-desconexión de la batería Option-sectionneur de la batte 5200023196 - 106 5004953714 LTW20Z3-V S 84 / 94 Sonderzubehör-Batterietrennung Option-battery disconnect Opción-desconexión de la batería Option-sectionneur de la batte LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 458 5000173383 1 pc Aussperrungsschalter Interruptor de cierre eléctrico Lockout switch Interrupteur de contre-grève 459 5000173384 1 pc Handgriff Manija Handle Poignée 463 5000179982 1 pc Kabel Cable Cable Câble 805 5000088174 2 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber 848 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 871 5000010628 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 889 5000010655 2 pc Federring Arandela elástica Lock washer Rondelle de ressort 85 / 94 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant M4 x 12 A4 DIN127 5200023196 - 106 5004953714 Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat Option-engine block heater Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag 5200023196 - 106 5004952708 LTW20Z3-V S 88 / 94 Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat Option-engine block heater Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag LTW20Z3-V S Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 550 5000113912 1 pc Heizapparat Calentador para bloque del motor Engine block heater Appareil de chauffage 781 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 89 / 94 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 3,6 x 203 5200023196 - 106 5004952708
/