Wacker Neuson DS720 Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
DS720
Escribe
Parts Manual
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
DS 720
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0009060 - 108
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
DS 720
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0009060 - 108
Machine cpl.
Maschine kpl.
Máquina compl.
Machine compl.
8
Ramming Shoe Kit
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe
12
Ramming Shoe Kit
Stampfeinsatz
Placa de Pisón
Sabot de Frappe
14
Ramming System
Stampfsystem
Sistema Apisonador
Systéme du Pilon
16
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
18
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
20
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
22
Spring Cylinder cpl.
Federzylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Resorte compl.
Cylindre de Ressort compl.
24
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
26
Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.
29
Diesel Engine cpl.
Diesel-Motor kpl.
Motor Diesel Cpl.
Moteur Diesel Cpl.
30
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
32
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
34
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
38
DS 720
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0009060 - 108
5
Governor Lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
42
Fuel Limiting Device
Kraftstoffbegrenzer
Limitador de Combustible
Limiteur d'Essence
44
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
46
Injection Valve
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection
50
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
54
Fan Cover
Gebläsedeckel
Tapa del Ventilador
Couvercle du Ventilateur
56
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
DS 720
Indice
Table des matières
6
0009060 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0118646 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
2 0010622 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4
3 0010367 3
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
4 0010624 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4
5 0011551 2
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M6 x 20
17Nm/12ft.lbs
6 0107171 1
Fuel tank cpl.
Fuel tank cpl.
Fuel tank cpl.
Fuel tank cpl.
7 0074552 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
8 0033198 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8
9 0105194 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M8 x 1,5in
10 0111202 1
Throttle control
Gasregler
Acelerador
Commande des gaz
11 0010622 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4
12 0011341 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
13 0108414 1
Throttle control mount
Halterung-Gasregler
Ménsula-acelerador
Console-commande des gaz
14 0012360 5
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 12
25Nm/18ft.lbs
15 0108200 1
Throttle cable
Bowdenzug
Cable del acelerador
Câble des gaz
16 0106103 1
Air duct
Luftleitblech
Conducto de aire
Conduite d'air
17 0078844 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
32-50
18 0107462 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
19 0108021 1
Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.
20 0096087 4
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
21 0112077 1
Handle
Handle
Handle
Handle
22 0011540 4
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 35
41Nm/30ft.lbs
23 0114798 1
Guide handle
Führungsbügel
Manija
Poignée
24 0011543 10
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 20
41Nm/30ft.lbs
25 0105056 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
M30 x 20
DS 720
Machine cpl.
Maschine kpl.
Máquina compl.
Machine compl.
0009060 - 108
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0058498 1
Plate
Plate
Plate
Plate
27 0087023 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 22
25Nm/18ft.lbs
28 0058381 8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
6
29 0011553 8
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M6 x 16
17Nm/12ft.lbs
30 0010368 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
32 1005118 2
Flat steel washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
33 0118112 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
34 0102274 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
DS 720
Machine cpl.
Maschine kpl.
Máquina compl.
Machine compl.
0009060 - 108
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0031880 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
96 x 3
3 0088842 1
Guide cylinder
Führungszylinder
Cilindro de guía
Cylindre de guidage
4 0011533 4
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M10 x 35
83Nm/61ft.lbs
5 2006976 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
7in
6 0039785 1
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
7 1006925 2
Push-in plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
8 1006882 1
Bellows
Faltenbalg
Fuelle
Soufflet
10 0010644 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B10
DS 720
Ramming System
Stampfsystem
Sistema Apisonador
Systéme du Pilon
0009060 - 108
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0110586 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
2 0111482 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
3 0104093 1
Fuel tank cap
Tankverschluß
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
4 0095950 1
Fuel filter
Fuel filter
Fuel filter
Fuel filter
5 0095949 1
Fuel valve
Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo de combustible
Robinet de carburant
6 0073617 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
7 0016836 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
10-16
8 0096779 1
Pipe
Rohr
Tubo
Conduit
9 0073751 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
15 x 1,3
DS 720
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
0009060 - 108
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011535 4
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M10 x 25
2 0114794 1
Crankcase cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del cárter
Couvercle de carter
3 0039026 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
174 x 3
4 0072061 1
Needle bearing
Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement à aiguilles
5 2003022 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
35 x 1,5
6 2003021 2
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
7 2003023 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
72 x 2,5
8 0095952 1
Crank gear
Kurbeltrieb
Engranaje cigueñal
Commande à manivelle
9 2001041 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
25 x 1,2
10 0045190 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
11 0089591 1
Connecting rod cpl.
Pleuel kpl.
Biela compl.
Bielle compl.
12 0095951 1
Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage
13 0039050 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
15 0039020 1
Needle bearing
Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement à aiguilles
16 0113857 1
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
18 0012083 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
A20 x 24
19 0096034 1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
M20 x 1,5
20 0117567 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
M8 x 20
DS 720
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
0009060 - 108
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011543 14
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 20
41Nm/30ft.lbs
2 0012397 7
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8
3 0013971 1
Sightglass
Ölschauglas
Mirilla del nivel de aceite
Verre-regard d'huile
3 0053829 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4 0039800 1
Protective pipe
Schutzrohr
Tubo de protección
Tube de protection
5 0043204 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
6 0110350 1
Ram
Führungskolben
Pistón
Piston
7 0114080 1
Spring cylinder
Federzylinder
Cilindro de resorte
Cylindre de ressort
8 0012082 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
A16 x 20
9 0011050 1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
M16 x 1,5
10 0113843 2
Spring Set
Federsatz
Juego de resorte
Jeu de ressort
12 0034442 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
13 0039795 1
Piston guide
Kolbenführung
Guía de pistón
Guide de piston
14 0083814 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M22 x 1,5
15 0034601 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
17 0039757 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
18 0114844 1
Spring cover
Kappe
Tapa
Couvercle
DS 720
Spring Cylinder cpl.
Federzylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Resorte compl.
Cylindre de Ressort compl.
0009060 - 108
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011457 1
Screw-hex head
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo principal del hexágono
Vis principale d'hexagone
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
2 1005118 1
Flat steel washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3 0156342 1
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
3 0098466 2
Lining
Belag
Estribo
Bande de garniture
3 0098467 4
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
4 0073665 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
5 0014663 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
6 0058381 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
6
7 0095870 1
Muffler
Muffler
Muffler
Muffler
9 0161692 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
10 0012357 8
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
11 0104549 1
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
12 0118381 1
Engine-Yanmar
Yanmar-Motor
Motor Yanmar
Moteur Yanmar
13 0010932 4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M10 x 30
14 0033356 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
VM8
15 0103232 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
16 0010622 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4
17 0011340 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
18 0033198 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8
33 0073660 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
73 0073640 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 18
DS 720
Diesel Engine cpl.
Diesel-Motor kpl.
Motor Diesel Cpl.
Moteur Diesel Cpl.
0009060 - 108
31
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
DS 720
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
32
0009060 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0058553 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
VM6
2 0058381 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
6
3 0047997 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
4 0047998 1
Ratchet (pawl)
Ratsche
Trinquete
Cliquet
5 0048062 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6 0048061 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
7 0065068 1
Wear plate
Schleißplatte
Placa de desgaste
Plaque d'usure
8 0044233 1
Starter handle
Anwerfgriff
Empuñadura del arranque
Poignée du lanceur
9 0104548 1
Rope
Seil
Cuerda
Corde
10 0103286 1
Starter housing
Startergehäuse
Caja del arrancador
Carter de démarreur
11 0102283 1
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
12 0048059 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
13 0033198 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8
14 0013552 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 10
15 0105056 1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
M30 x 20
16 0104549 1
Starter
Starter
Arrancador
Démarreur
DS 720
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
0009060 - 108
33
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
DS 720
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
34
0009060 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0011455 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 35
25Nm/18ft.lbs
2 0073620 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
3 0011469 14
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
4 0119971 1
Bearing cover cpl.
Lagerdeckel kpl.
Tapa del rodamiento compl.
Couvercle du roulement compl.
5 0119719 2
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
8 x 12
6 0073619 1
Sleeve bearing
Gleitlager
Rodamiento de manguito
Roulement à coussinet-douille
30 ID
7 0096707 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
8 0073621 1
Roller bearing
Rollenlager
Rodamiento de rodillos
Roulement à rouleaux
9 2001269 1
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
Ball bearing
10 0073617 3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
11 0073603 1
Seal ring
Seal ring
Seal ring
Seal ring
12 0073600 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
13 0073601 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
14 0119718 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
14 0096724 1
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
15 0119716 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
16 0073598 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
17 0073597 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
18 0011034 2
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
M16 x 1,5
19 0012082 2
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
A16 x 20
20 0119727 1
Oil seal
Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
21 0163249 1
Engine block
Zylinderblock
Bloque del motor
Bloc de culasse
22 0073609 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
18 x 2,2
23 0096713 1
Dipstick
Dipstick
Dipstick
Dipstick
24 0119720 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M6 x 18
DS 720
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
0009060 - 108
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
25 0119721 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M6 x 22
26 0073610 1
Shim Set
Ausgleichscheiben
Juego de laminillas
Jeu de cales
27 0073612 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
28 0073611 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
29 0119726 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
30 0012360 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 12
25Nm/18ft.lbs
31 0096706 1
Pipe
Rohr
Tubo
Conduit
32 0153987 1
Pump cpl.
Pump cpl.
Pump cpl.
Pump cpl.
33 0119722 3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
34 0119713 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
35 0119714 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M10 x 12
36 0119715 2
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
4 x 8
37 0119728 1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
38 0119731 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
39 0119729 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
0,25
40 0119730 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
0,50
DS 720
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
0009060 - 108
37
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
DS 720
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
38
0009060 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0153577 1
Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.
2 0085739 1
Piston Ring Set
Kolbenringsatz
Juego de anillos
Jeu de segments
3 0096727 1
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
4 0085602 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
5 0085603 2
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
6 0153693 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
8 0118363 1
Fan
Fan
Fan
Fan
9 0073675 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M16 x 1,5
10 0073678 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
11 0119745 1
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
12 0073670 1
Square key
Passfeder
Chaveta
Clavette
4 x 4 x 12
14 0119744 1
Tappet
Stößel
Alzaválvulas
Poussoir
15 0073671 2
Valve tappet
Ventilstößel
Levantaválvula
Poussoir
16 0096737 2
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
17 0119747 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
17 0119724 0
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
17 0119740 0
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
0,50
18 0153431 1
Connecting rod
Pleuel
Biela
Bielle
19 0119749 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
20 0119699 1
Camshaft cpl.
Nockenwelle kpl.
Arbol de levas compl.
Arbre à cames compl.
21 0119971 1
Bearing cover cpl.
Lagerdeckel kpl.
Tapa del rodamiento compl.
Couvercle du roulement compl.
22 0119743 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
26 0073621 1
Roller bearing
Rollenlager
Rodamiento de rodillos
Roulement à rouleaux
29 0073619 1
Sleeve bearing
Gleitlager
Rodamiento de manguito
Roulement à coussinet-douille
30 ID
31 0073674 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
DS 720
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
0009060 - 108
39
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
32 0119748 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
35 0085599 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
36 0119750 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
DS 720
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
0009060 - 108
41
Governor Lever
Reglerhebel
DS 720
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
42
0009060 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0119852 3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 14
2 0073694 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
3 0073696 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
33 x 1,8
4 0073698 1
Oil pump
Ölpumpe
Bomba de aceite
Pompe à huile
5 0073648 1
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
3 x 16
6 0073693 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
22,4 x 1,8
7 0096745 1
Oil filter
Oil filter
Oil filter
Oil filter
8 0014663 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
9 0119855 1
Governor Kit
Reglersatz
Juego de Regulador
Jeu de Régulateur
10 0073703 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
11 0119867 2
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
12 0119853 1
Governor lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateur
14 0087374 1
Oil seal
Öldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
16 0119700 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
17 0096753 1
Adjustment screw
Einstellschraube
Tornillo de ajuste
Vis d'ajustage
18 0010880 1
Hex nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou six-pans
M6
19 0013547 1
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M4 x 8
3Nm/2ft.lbs
20 0073780 1
Handle
Handle
Handle
Handle
21 0096755 1
Torsion spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
22 0096756 1
Tension spring
Zugfeder
Resorte de tracción
Ressort de traction
23 0073781 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
25 0037600 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 20
26 0096753 1
Adjustment screw
Einstellschraube
Tornillo de ajuste
Vis d'ajustage
27 0119854 1
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
3 x 20
28 0119856 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
DS 720
Governor Lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
0009060 - 108
43
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0119701 1
Exhaust rocker arm
Auslaßkipphebel
Balancín de escape
Culbuteur
2 0119736 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3 0119741 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 45
4 0119702 1
Rocker arm holder
Kipphebelbock
Soporte de balancín
Support
5 0119737 2
Clip
Klemme
Sujetador
Agrafe
6 0119703 1
Inlet rocker arm
Einlaßkipphebel
Balancín de admisión
Culbuteur
7 0096764 2
Control
Betätigung
Regulador
Commande
8 0119717 2
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
9 0119734 2
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
10 0073627 2
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
11 0073597 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
12 0073601 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
13 0096765 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
14 0119722 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
15 0073642 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
16 0215053 2
Stud kit
Gewindebolzen kpl.
Perno prisionero compl.
Goujon compl.
M6 x 77.4
17 0119732 1
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
18 0119733 1
Exhaust valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
19 0119731 1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
20 0119739 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
21 0119738 1
Nozzle gasket
Einspritzstrahldichtung
Junta de tobera de inyección
Joint de jet d'injection
22 0073641 1
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
4 x 8
23 0073634 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
24 0073631 2
Seal
Seal
Seal
Seal
25 0073626 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
DS 720
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
0009060 - 108
47
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0011332 2
Hex head screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête hexagonale
M6 x 55
10Nm/7ft.lbs
27 0119704 1
Cylinder head cover
Zylinderkopfhaube
Tapa del cilindro
Couvercle supérieur
28 0119705 1
Valve cover gasket
Ventilhaubedichtung
Junta de la tapa de válvula
Joint de couvercle de soupape
29 0119735 1
Rocker arm cpl.
Kipphebel kpl.
Balancín compl.
Culbuteur compl.
30 0154481 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
31 0073640 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 18
32 0073665 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
33 0073660 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
35 0096758 1
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschluß
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
DS 720
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
0009060 - 108
49
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0153987 1
Pump cpl.
Pump cpl.
Pump cpl.
Pump cpl.
2 0073705 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
3 0119868 1
Plate
Plate
Plate
Plate
4 0073708 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
5 0119869 1
Body
Gehäuse
Cuerpo
Corps
6 0119722 3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
7 0073717 2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
8 0119738 1
Nozzle gasket
Einspritzstrahldichtung
Junta de tobera de inyección
Joint de jet d'injection
9 0073611 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
10 0073612 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
11 0073642 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
12 0073712 1
Valve w/Seat Set
Satz-Ventil mit Sitz
Juego-válvula con asiento
Jeu-soupape avec siège
13 0119739 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
14 0073610 1
Shim Set
Ausgleichscheiben
Juego de laminillas
Jeu de cales
15 0073715 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
16 0073716 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
17 0073717 2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
18 0073718 1
Lever cpl.
Hebel kpl.
Palanca compl.
Levier compl.
19 0073724 1
Spring seat
Federsitz
Asiento del resorte
Siège de ressort
20 0119870 1
Spring seat
Federsitz
Asiento del resorte
Siège de ressort
21 0119871 2
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
2 x 6
22 0119872 1
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
3 x 8
23 0119708 1
Injection valve
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection
24 0153988 1
Jet
Düse
Chicler
Gicleur
25 0119709 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
DS 720
Injection Valve
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection
0009060 - 108
51
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0073729 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
27 0119874 1
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
28 0119875 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
29 0119876 1
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
30 0119877 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
31 0119878 1
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
32 0073735 1
Shim Set
Ausgleichscheiben
Juego de laminillas
Jeu de cales
33 0119706 1
Injection pipe
Einspsritzrohr
Tubo inyector
Tube d'injection
DS 720
Injection Valve
Einspritzventil
Válvula Inyectora
Soupape d'Injection
0009060 - 108
53
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0119912 1
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
2 0119718 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
3 0073603 1
Seal ring
Seal ring
Seal ring
Seal ring
4 0096707 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
5 0073612 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
6 0073602 2
Seal-valve stem
Dichtung-Ventilspindel
Junta-husillo de válvula
Joint-tige de soupape
7 0119738 1
Nozzle gasket
Einspritzstrahldichtung
Junta de tobera de inyección
Joint de jet d'injection
8 0154481 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
10 0073660 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
11 0119705 1
Valve cover gasket
Ventilhaubedichtung
Junta de la tapa de válvula
Joint de couvercle de soupape
12 0119725 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
18 x 2,2
13 0073608 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
14 0073693 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
22,4 x 1,8
15 0073696 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
33 x 1,8
16 0119914 1
Handle
Handle
Handle
Handle
17 0119915 1
Flywheel puller
Abzieher des Schwungrads
Extractor de volante
Extracteur de volant
18 0119916 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 45
19 0119917 3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8 x 45
20 0119918 8
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
21 0119919 6
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M8
22 0119920 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
23 0119921 1
Installing tool
Einbauwerkzeug
Herramienta de montaje
Outil de montage
24 0119922 1
Installing tool
Einbauwerkzeug
Herramienta de montaje
Outil de montage
DS 720
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
0009060 - 108
55
Fan Cover
Gebläsedeckel
DS 720
Tapa del Ventilador
Couvercle du Ventilateur
56
0009060 - 108
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0119897 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 12
2 0096786 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
3 0073760 1
Molding
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
4 0109334 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
5 0073778 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
6 0119899 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
7 0119897 3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 12
9 0073759 4
Ring
Ring
Ring
Ring
10 0073758 4
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
DS 720
Fan Cover
Gebläsedeckel
Tapa del Ventilador
Couvercle du Ventilateur
0009060 - 108
57

Transcripción del documento

Nameplate Typenschild Plaque signalétique Placa de Identificación DS 720 A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number, and serial number of the unit. Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich. Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine. My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind / Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son : 0009060 - 108 3 Part Numbers - Boldface Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern Números de partes en negritas Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras DS 720 Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer. Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks. 4 0009060 - 108 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières DS 720 Machine cpl. Maschine kpl. Máquina compl. Machine compl. 8 Ramming Shoe Kit Stampfeinsatz Placa de Pisón Sabot de Frappe 12 Ramming Shoe Kit Stampfeinsatz Placa de Pisón Sabot de Frappe 14 Ramming System Stampfsystem Sistema Apisonador Systéme du Pilon 16 Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. 18 Air Cleaner Luftfilter Filtro del Aire Filtre à Air 20 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. 22 Spring Cylinder cpl. Federzylinder kpl. Cilindro de Resorte compl. Cylindre de Ressort compl. 24 Labels Aufkleber Calcomanias Autocollants 26 Engine cpl. Motor kpl. Motor compl. Moteur compl. 29 Diesel Engine cpl. Diesel-Motor kpl. Motor Diesel Cpl. Moteur Diesel Cpl. 30 Starter cpl. Starter kpl. Arrancador compl. Démarreur compl. 32 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. 34 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 38 0009060 - 108 5 Table of Contents Inhaltsverzeichnis Indice Table des matières DS 720 Governor Lever Reglerhebel Palanca del Gobernador Levier Régulateur 42 Fuel Limiting Device Kraftstoffbegrenzer Limitador de Combustible Limiteur d'Essence 44 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 46 Injection Valve Einspritzventil Válvula Inyectora Soupape d'Injection 50 Gasket Set Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 54 Fan Cover Gebläsedeckel Tapa del Ventilador Couvercle du Ventilateur 56 6 0009060 - 108 Machine cpl. Maschine kpl. Máquina compl. Machine compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0118646 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 0010622 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 3 0010367 3 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M8 4 0010624 3 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B6,4 5 0011551 2 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M6 x 20 Fuel tank cpl. Fuel tank cpl. 17Nm/12ft.lbs 6 0107171 1 Fuel tank cpl. Fuel tank cpl. 7 0074552 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 8 0033198 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 9 0105194 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle M8 x 1,5in 10 0111202 1 Throttle control Gasregler Acelerador Commande des gaz 11 0010622 1 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 12 0011341 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 40 13 0108414 1 Throttle control mount Halterung-Gasregler Ménsula-acelerador Console-commande des gaz 14 0012360 5 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 15 0108200 1 Throttle cable Bowdenzug Cable del acelerador Câble des gaz 16 0106103 1 Air duct Luftleitblech Conducto de aire Conduite d'air 17 0078844 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 18 0107462 1 Fuel hose Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant 19 0108021 1 Engine cpl. Motor kpl. Motor compl. Moteur compl. 20 0096087 4 Flange nut Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride 21 0112077 1 Handle Handle Handle Handle 22 0011540 4 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 23 0114798 1 Guide handle Führungsbügel Manija Poignée 24 0011543 10 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M8 x 20 25 0105056 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc M30 x 20 2 0009060 - 108 9 25Nm/18ft.lbs M8 x 12 25Nm/18ft.lbs 32-50 M10 M8 x 35 41Nm/30ft.lbs 41Nm/30ft.lbs Machine cpl. Maschine kpl. Máquina compl. Machine compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff 26 0058498 1 Plate Plate Plate Plate 27 0087023 2 Screw Schraube Tornillo Vis M8 x 22 28 0058381 8 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 6 29 0011553 8 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M6 x 16 30 0010368 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou M6 32 1005118 2 Flat steel washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 33 0118112 1 Plate Platte Placa Plaque 34 0102274 2 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc 0009060 - 108 11 25Nm/18ft.lbs 17Nm/12ft.lbs Ramming System Stampfsystem Sistema Apisonador Systéme du Pilon DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 2 0031880 3 4 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 0088842 1 Guide cylinder Führungszylinder Cilindro de guía Cylindre de guidage 0011533 4 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M10 x 35 Abrazadera Agrafe 7in 5 2006976 2 Clamp Schelle 6 0039785 1 Piston pin Kolbenbolzen Pasador de pistón Axe de piston 7 1006925 2 Push-in plug Stopfen Tapón Bouchon 8 1006882 1 Bellows Faltenbalg Fuelle Soufflet 10 0010644 4 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 0009060 - 108 17 96 x 3 83Nm/61ft.lbs B10 Fuel Tank cpl. Kraftstofftank kpl. Depósito de Combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0110586 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 0111482 1 Fitting Verschraubung Unión Raccord 3 0104093 1 Fuel tank cap Tankverschluß Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir 4 0095950 1 Fuel filter Fuel filter Fuel filter Fuel filter 5 0095949 1 Fuel valve Kraftstoffhahn Grifo de combustible Robinet de carburant 6 0073617 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M6 7 0016836 2 Clamp Schelle Abrazadera Agrafe 10-16 8 0096779 1 Pipe Rohr Tubo Conduit 9 0073751 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 0009060 - 108 19 15 x 1,3 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0011535 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 4 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux 0114794 1 Crankcase cover Kurbelgehäusedeckel Tapa del cárter Couvercle de carter 3 0039026 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 4 0072061 1 Needle bearing Nadellager Rodamiento de agujas Roulement à aiguilles 5 2003022 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 6 2003021 2 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 7 2003023 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 8 0095952 1 Crank gear Kurbeltrieb Engranaje cigueñal Commande à manivelle 9 2001041 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 10 0045190 1 Ball bearing Kugellager Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes 11 0089591 1 Connecting rod cpl. Pleuel kpl. Biela compl. Bielle compl. 12 0095951 1 Clutch drum Fliehkraftglocke Campana de embrague Carter d'embrayage 13 0039050 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité 15 0039020 1 Needle bearing Nadellager Rodamiento de agujas Roulement à aiguilles 16 0113857 1 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse Cárter Carter 18 0012083 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher A20 x 24 19 0096034 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon M20 x 1,5 20 0117567 1 Pin Stift Pasador Goupille M8 x 20 0009060 - 108 23 M10 x 25 174 x 3 35 x 1,5 72 x 2,5 25 x 1,2 Spring Cylinder cpl. Federzylinder kpl. Cilindro de Resorte compl. Cylindre de Ressort compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Qty. St. Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 0011543 14 Screw-socket head Sechskant-Schraube Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux M8 x 20 2 0012397 7 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 3 0013971 1 Sightglass Ölschauglas Mirilla del nivel de aceite Verre-regard d'huile 3 0053829 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 4 0039800 1 Protective pipe Schutzrohr Tubo de protección Tube de protection 5 0043204 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 6 0110350 1 Ram Führungskolben Pistón Piston 7 0114080 1 Spring cylinder Federzylinder Cilindro de resorte Cylindre de ressort 8 0012082 1 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher A16 x 20 9 0011050 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon M16 x 1,5 10 0113843 2 Spring Set Federsatz Juego de resorte Jeu de ressort 12 0034442 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 13 0039795 1 Piston guide Kolbenführung Guía de pistón Guide de piston 14 0083814 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 15 0034601 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 17 0039757 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 18 0114844 1 Spring cover Kappe Tapa Couvercle 1 Part No. Artikel Nr. 0009060 - 108 25 41Nm/30ft.lbs M22 x 1,5 Diesel Engine cpl. Diesel-Motor kpl. Motor Diesel Cpl. Moteur Diesel Cpl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0011457 1 Screw-hex head Sechskantschraube Tornillo principal del hexágono Vis principale d'hexagone Arandela Rondelle Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 25 25Nm/18ft.lbs 2 1005118 1 Flat steel washer Scheibe 3 0156342 1 Clutch Kupplung Embrague Embrayage 3 0098466 2 Lining Belag Estribo Bande de garniture 3 0098467 4 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 4 0073665 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M8 5 0014663 2 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale M6 x 16 6 0058381 2 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 6 7 0095870 1 Muffler Muffler Muffler Muffler 9 0161692 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 10 0012357 8 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 11 0104549 1 Starter Starter Arrancador Démarreur 12 0118381 1 Engine-Yanmar Yanmar-Motor Motor Yanmar Moteur Yanmar 13 0010932 4 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon M10 x 30 14 0033356 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou VM8 15 0103232 1 Guard Schutz Protector Protection 16 0010622 2 Flat washer Scheibe Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort B8,4 17 0011340 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 35 18 0033198 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 33 0073660 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 73 0073640 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 0009060 - 108 31 10Nm/7ft.lbs M6 x 12 10Nm/7ft.lbs 25Nm/18ft.lbs M8 x 18 DIN 933 Starter cpl. Starter kpl. Arrancador compl. Démarreur compl. DS 720 32 0009060 - 108 Starter cpl. Starter kpl. Arrancador compl. Démarreur compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0058553 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou VM6 0058381 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort 6 3 0047997 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 4 0047998 1 Ratchet (pawl) Ratsche Trinquete Cliquet 5 0048062 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 6 0048061 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 7 0065068 1 Wear plate Schleißplatte Placa de desgaste Plaque d'usure 8 0044233 1 Starter handle Anwerfgriff Empuñadura del arranque Poignée du lanceur 9 0104548 1 Rope Seil Cuerda Corde 10 0103286 1 Starter housing Startergehäuse Caja del arrancador Carter de démarreur 11 0102283 1 Disc Scheibe Disco Disque 12 0048059 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 13 0033198 1 Lock washer Federring Federring Rondelle de ressort B8 14 0013552 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 10 15 0105056 1 Shockmount Puffer Amortiguador Silentbloc M30 x 20 16 0104549 1 Starter Starter Arrancador Démarreur 0009060 - 108 33 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. DS 720 34 0009060 - 108 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0011455 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 1 Shaft seal Wellendichtring Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M8 x 35 25Nm/18ft.lbs 2 0073620 3 0011469 14 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 4 0119971 1 Bearing cover cpl. Lagerdeckel kpl. Tapa del rodamiento compl. Couvercle du roulement compl. 5 0119719 2 Pin Pin Pin Pin 8 x 12 6 0073619 1 Sleeve bearing Gleitlager Rodamiento de manguito Roulement à coussinet-douille 30 ID 7 0096707 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 8 0073621 1 Roller bearing Rollenlager Rodamiento de rodillos Roulement à rouleaux 9 2001269 1 Ball bearing Ball bearing Ball bearing Ball bearing 10 0073617 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 11 0073603 1 Seal ring Seal ring Seal ring Seal ring 12 0073600 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 13 0073601 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 14 0119718 1 Cylinder head gasket Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 14 0096724 1 Gasket Set Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 15 0119716 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 16 0073598 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 17 0073597 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 18 0011034 2 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon M16 x 1,5 19 0012082 2 Ring seal Dichtungsring Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher A16 x 20 20 0119727 1 Oil seal Öldichtung Empaque de aceite Joint d'huile 21 0163249 1 Engine block Zylinderblock Bloque del motor Bloc de culasse 22 0073609 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 23 0096713 1 Dipstick Dipstick Dipstick Dipstick 24 0119720 1 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 0009060 - 108 35 M6 x 25 10Nm/7ft.lbs M6 M8 18 x 2,2 M6 x 18 Crankcase cpl. Kurbelgehäuse kpl. Cárter compl. Carter compl. DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 22 25 0119721 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon 26 0073610 1 Shim Set Ausgleichscheiben Juego de laminillas Jeu de cales 27 0073612 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 28 0073611 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 29 0119726 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 30 0012360 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 31 0096706 1 Pipe Rohr Tubo Conduit 32 0153987 1 Pump cpl. Pump cpl. Pump cpl. Pump cpl. 33 0119722 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 34 0119713 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 35 0119714 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M10 x 12 36 0119715 2 Pin Pin Pin Pin 4x8 37 0119728 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 38 0119731 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 39 0119729 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 0,25 40 0119730 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 0,50 0009060 - 108 37 M8 x 12 25Nm/18ft.lbs M6 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin DS 720 38 0009060 - 108 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0153577 1 Piston cpl. Kolben kpl. Pistón compl. Piston compl. 2 0085739 1 Piston Ring Set Kolbenringsatz Juego de anillos Jeu de segments 3 0096727 1 Pin Pin Pin Pin 4 0085602 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt 5 0085603 2 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 6 0153693 1 Shaft Welle Eje Arbre 8 0118363 1 Fan Fan Fan Fan 9 0073675 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 10 0073678 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 11 0119745 1 Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin 12 0073670 1 Square key Passfeder Chaveta Clavette 14 0119744 1 Tappet Stößel Alzaválvulas Poussoir 15 0073671 2 Valve tappet Ventilstößel Levantaválvula Poussoir 16 0096737 2 Push rod (valve lifter) Stoßstange Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape 17 0119747 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 17 0119724 0 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 17 0119740 0 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 18 0153431 1 Connecting rod Pleuel Biela Bielle 19 0119749 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 20 0119699 1 Camshaft cpl. Nockenwelle kpl. Arbol de levas compl. Arbre à cames compl. 21 0119971 1 Bearing cover cpl. Lagerdeckel kpl. Tapa del rodamiento compl. Couvercle du roulement compl. 22 0119743 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 26 0073621 1 Roller bearing Rollenlager Rodamiento de rodillos Roulement à rouleaux 29 0073619 1 Sleeve bearing Gleitlager Rodamiento de manguito Roulement à coussinet-douille 31 0073674 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 0009060 - 108 39 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M16 x 1,5 4 x 4 x 12 0,50 30 ID Crankshaft Kurbelwelle Cigueñal Vilebrequin DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 32 0119748 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 35 0085599 1 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 36 0119750 1 Bushing Buchse Buje Douille 0009060 - 108 41 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Governor Lever Reglerhebel Palanca del Gobernador Levier Régulateur DS 720 42 0009060 - 108 Governor Lever Reglerhebel Palanca del Gobernador Levier Régulateur DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0119852 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 3 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 0073694 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 3 0073696 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 4 0073698 1 Oil pump Ölpumpe Bomba de aceite Pompe à huile 5 0073648 1 Pin Pin Pin Pin 3 x 16 6 0073693 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 22,4 x 1,8 7 0096745 1 Oil filter Oil filter Oil filter Oil filter 8 0014663 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 9 0119855 1 Governor Kit Reglersatz Juego de Regulador Jeu de Régulateur 10 0073703 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 11 0119867 2 Bearing Lager Rodamiento Roulement 12 0119853 1 Governor lever Reglerhebel Palanca del gobernador Levier régulateur 14 0087374 1 Oil seal Öldichtung Empaque de aceite Joint d'huile 16 0119700 1 Bracket Konsole Soporte Support 17 0096753 1 Adjustment screw Einstellschraube Tornillo de ajuste Vis d'ajustage 18 0010880 1 Hex nut Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Écrou six-pans M6 19 0013547 1 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale M4 x 8 20 0073780 1 Handle Handle Handle Handle 21 0096755 1 Torsion spring Feder Resorte Ressort 22 0096756 1 Tension spring Zugfeder Resorte de tracción Ressort de traction 23 0073781 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 25 0037600 1 Hexagonal flange head screw Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride 26 0096753 1 Adjustment screw Einstellschraube Tornillo de ajuste Vis d'ajustage 27 0119854 1 Pin Pin Pin Pin 28 0119856 1 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 0009060 - 108 43 M6 x 14 33 x 1,8 M6 x 16 10Nm/7ft.lbs 3Nm/2ft.lbs M6 x 20 3 x 20 DIN 933 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0119701 1 Exhaust rocker arm Auslaßkipphebel Balancín de escape Culbuteur 2 0119736 2 Lock nut Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Contre-écrou 3 0119741 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 4 0119702 1 Rocker arm holder Kipphebelbock Soporte de balancín Support 5 0119737 2 Clip Klemme Sujetador Agrafe 6 0119703 1 Inlet rocker arm Einlaßkipphebel Balancín de admisión Culbuteur 7 0096764 2 Control Betätigung Regulador Commande 8 0119717 2 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 9 0119734 2 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 10 0073627 2 Spring holder Federgehäuse Soporte Support 11 0073597 2 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 12 0073601 4 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 13 0096765 1 Cap Kappe Tapa Capuchon 14 0119722 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 15 0073642 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 16 0215053 2 Stud kit Gewindebolzen kpl. Perno prisionero compl. Goujon compl. 17 0119732 1 Intake valve Einlaßventil Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission 18 0119733 1 Exhaust valve Auslaßventil Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement 19 0119731 1 Cylinder head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse 20 0119739 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 21 0119738 1 Nozzle gasket Einspritzstrahldichtung Junta de tobera de inyección Joint de jet d'injection 22 0073641 1 Pin Pin Pin Pin 23 0073634 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 24 0073631 2 Seal Seal Seal Seal 25 0073626 2 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 0009060 - 108 47 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 45 M6 M6 x 77.4 4x8 Cylinder Head Zylinderkopf Culata Culasse DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 2 Hex head screw Sechskantschraube Tornillo Vis à tête hexagonale 27 0119704 1 Cylinder head cover Zylinderkopfhaube Tapa del cilindro Couvercle supérieur 28 0119705 1 Valve cover gasket Ventilhaubedichtung Junta de la tapa de válvula Joint de couvercle de soupape 29 0119735 1 Rocker arm cpl. Kipphebel kpl. Balancín compl. Culbuteur compl. 30 0154481 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 31 0073640 2 Stud Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Goujon M8 x 18 32 0073665 2 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou M8 33 0073660 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 35 0096758 1 Plug (threaded) Schraubverschluß Tapón roscado Bouchon 26 0011332 Qty. St. 0009060 - 108 49 M6 x 55 10Nm/7ft.lbs Injection Valve Einspritzventil Válvula Inyectora Soupape d'Injection DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0153987 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Pump cpl. Pump cpl. Pump cpl. Pump cpl. 0073705 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 3 0119868 1 Plate Plate Plate Plate 4 0073708 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 5 0119869 1 Body Gehäuse Cuerpo Corps 6 0119722 3 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 7 0073717 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 8 0119738 1 Nozzle gasket Einspritzstrahldichtung Junta de tobera de inyección Joint de jet d'injection 9 0073611 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 10 0073612 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 11 0073642 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 12 0073712 1 Valve w/Seat Set Satz-Ventil mit Sitz Juego-válvula con asiento Jeu-soupape avec siège 13 0119739 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 14 0073610 1 Shim Set Ausgleichscheiben Juego de laminillas Jeu de cales 15 0073715 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 16 0073716 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 17 0073717 2 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 18 0073718 1 Lever cpl. Hebel kpl. Palanca compl. Levier compl. 19 0073724 1 Spring seat Federsitz Asiento del resorte Siège de ressort 20 0119870 1 Spring seat Federsitz Asiento del resorte Siège de ressort 21 0119871 2 Pin Pin Pin Pin 2x6 22 0119872 1 Pin Pin Pin Pin 3x8 23 0119708 1 Injection valve Einspritzventil Válvula Inyectora Soupape d'Injection 24 0153988 1 Jet Düse Chicler Gicleur 25 0119709 1 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 0009060 - 108 51 M6 Injection Valve Einspritzventil Válvula Inyectora Soupape d'Injection DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 26 0073729 1 Spring Feder Resorte Ressort 27 0119874 1 Spring holder Federgehäuse Soporte Support 28 0119875 1 Spacer Abstandsstück Espaciador Entretoise 29 0119876 1 Pin Pin Pin Pin 30 0119877 1 Holder Halter Soporte Attache 31 0119878 1 Pin Pin Pin Pin 32 0073735 1 Shim Set Ausgleichscheiben Juego de laminillas Jeu de cales 33 0119706 1 Injection pipe Einspsritzrohr Tubo inyector Tube d'injection 0009060 - 108 53 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Gasket Set Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. 1 0119912 2 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 Gasket Set Dichtungssatz Juego de juntas Jeu de joints 0119718 1 Cylinder head gasket Zylinderkopfdichtung Junta de culata del cilindro Joint de culasse de cylindre 3 0073603 1 Seal ring Seal ring Seal ring Seal ring 4 0096707 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 5 0073612 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 6 0073602 2 Seal-valve stem Dichtung-Ventilspindel Junta-husillo de válvula Joint-tige de soupape 7 0119738 1 Nozzle gasket Einspritzstrahldichtung Junta de tobera de inyección Joint de jet d'injection 8 0154481 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 10 0073660 1 Gasket Dichtung Junta Joint 11 0119705 1 Valve cover gasket Ventilhaubedichtung Junta de la tapa de válvula Joint de couvercle de soupape 12 0119725 2 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 13 0073608 2 Washer Scheibe Arandela Rondelle 14 0073693 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 22,4 x 1,8 15 0073696 1 O-Ring O-Ring Anillo-O Joint torique 33 x 1,8 16 0119914 1 Handle Handle Handle Handle 17 0119915 1 Flywheel puller Abzieher des Schwungrads Extractor de volante Extracteur de volant 18 0119916 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M6 x 45 19 0119917 3 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon M8 x 45 20 0119918 8 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 21 0119919 6 Nut Mutter Tuerca Écrou 22 0119920 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 23 0119921 1 Installing tool Einbauwerkzeug Herramienta de montaje Outil de montage 24 0119922 1 Installing tool Einbauwerkzeug Herramienta de montaje Outil de montage 0009060 - 108 55 18 x 2,2 M8 Fan Cover Gebläsedeckel Tapa del Ventilador Couvercle du Ventilateur DS 720 56 0009060 - 108 Fan Cover Gebläsedeckel Tapa del Ventilador Couvercle du Ventilateur DS 720 Ref. Pos. Part No. Artikel Nr. Qty. St. Description Beschreibung Descripción Description 1 0119897 1 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 2 0096786 1 Guide Führung Guía Guide 3 0073760 1 Molding Profilgummi Moldura Garniture 4 0109334 1 Cover Deckel Tapa Couvercle 5 0073778 1 Pulley Scheibe Polea Poulie 6 0119899 4 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 7 0119897 3 Bolt Bolzen Perno Boulon 9 0073759 4 Ring Ring Ring Ring 10 0073758 4 Grommet Tülle Ojal Passe-fil 0009060 - 108 57 Measurem./Abm. Norm Torque/Drehm. Sealant Schmierstoff M6 x 12 M6 x 12
/

en otros idiomas