Wacker Neuson G50 Parts Manual

Marca
Wacker Neuson
Modelo
G50
Escribe
Parts Manual
Generator
Power
Energía
Puissance
G50
Ersatzteilkatalog
Spare parts list
Catalogo de piezas de repuesto
Catalogue des piéces détachées
Type G50
Material Number 5000620001
Version 116
Language de | en | es | fr
G50
Información general sobre el libro de repuestos
5 / 116
5000620001 - 116
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida
en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o per-
dida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere de-
cir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódi-
co o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder
satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para
reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente.
Los números de mi máquina son:
3 1
2
4
1. Modelo
2. Nivel de revisión
3. Número de referencia
4. Número de Serie
Tabla de conversión
Unidad de volumen
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1 l 0.260 gal
Unidad de longitud
1 mm 0.039 in
1 m 3.280 ft
Peso
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1 g 0.035 oz
Velocidad
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Par de apriete
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs
G50
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
5000620001 - 116
8 / 116
Anschluss-Anlagentür Kpl.
Lug door cpl.
Conjunto puerta de conexionescompl.
Porte de cosses terminales com ...................................................................................................... 36
Anschluss Anlage Kpl.
Lug box cpl.
Conjunto caja de conexiones compl.
Boîte de cosses terminales com ...................................................................................................... 38
Blechtafel Vorne
Front panel
Conjunto panel delantero
Tableau de front ............................................................................................................................... 40
Kühler/Trennwand
Radiator/bulkhead cpl.
Radiador/conjunto mamparo
Radiateur/cloison de séparatio ........................................................................................................ 42
Auspufftopf
Muffler
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement .......................................................................................................................... 46
Motor Kpl.
Engine cpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl. .................................................................................................................................. 48
Luftfiltersatz
Air filter assembly
Conjunto filtro del aire
Jeu-filtre à air ................................................................................................................................... 50
Motorkonsole
Engine mount cpl.
Conjunto soporte de motor
Montage du moteur .......................................................................................................................... 52
Teile Für Montage Des Generators
Generator mount cpl.
Piezas para montaje del generador
Pièces pour montage du générat ..................................................................................................... 54
Schaltkasten
Voltage selector switch box
Caja del interruptor
Coffret électrique ............................................................................................................................. 56
Unterbau
Skid assembly
Conjunto patín
Base du générateur compl. .............................................................................................................. 58
Kraftstofftank Kpl.
Fuel tank cpl.
Depósito de combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl. ......................................................................................................... 60
G50
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
5000620001 - 116
10 / 116
Elektrik-Bremse Kpl.
Electric brake cpl.
Freno eléctrico compl.
Frein électrique compl. .................................................................................................................... 92
Nabe Kpl.
Hub cpl.
Cubo compl.
Moyeu compl. .................................................................................................................................. 94
Elektrik-Bremsen
Electric brakes
Frenos eléctricos
Freins électriques ............................................................................................................................ 96
Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör
Factory-installed options
Opciones instaladas en la fábrica
Options installées à l'usine
Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat
Option-engine block heater
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag ........................................................................................................ 98
Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung
Option-radiator shutter
Opción-persiana del radiador
Option-obturateur du radiateur ........................................................................................................100
Sonderzubehör-Schutz Vor Niedrigem Ölstand
Option-lube level maintainer
Opción de mantenedor del nivel de lubricación
Option de régulateur de lubrif ..........................................................................................................104
Sonderzubehör-elektronischer Regler
Option-electronic governor
Opción de regulador electrónico
Option de régulateur électroni .........................................................................................................106
Sonderzubehör-Niedrigkühlmittelabschaltungssystem
Option-low coolant shutdown
Opción de apagador por bajo nivel de refrigerante
Option de dispositif d'arrêt p ............................................................................................................108
Sonderzubehör-Batterieladegerät
Option-battery charger
Opción-cargador de batería
Option-chargeur de batterie .............................................................................................................110
Sonderzubehör-Kabelschuhkasten Kpl.
Option-cam lock box cpl.
Opción-conjunto caja del terminal de cable
Option-boîte compl. de la coss ........................................................................................................112
5000620001 - 116
5004979447
12 / 116
G50
Oberes Gehäuse
Upper enclosure
Carcasa superior
Carter supérieur
G50
Oberes Gehäuse
Upper enclosure
Carcasa superior
Carter supérieur
13 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979447
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000155246 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M16 x 40
2 5000155245 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M16
5000620001 - 116
5004979445
14 / 116
G50
Gehäuse Komplett Vorne
Front enclosure cpl.
Conjunto caja delantero
Carter de front
G50
Gehäuse Komplett Vorne
Front enclosure cpl.
Conjunto caja delantero
Carter de front
15 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979445
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
402 5000158848 2 pc Türscharnier-Rechts
Bisagra de puerta-derecha
Right door hinge
Charnière de porte-droite
403 5000158847 2 pc Türscharnier-Links
Bisagra de puerta-izquierda
Left door hinge
Charnière de porte-gauche
626 5000164235 2 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Seit-
Lich, Vorne)
Aislador de caja de escape
(lateral, delantero)
Insulator-exhaust comp., sidefront
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
627 5000164236 2 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Seit-
Lich)
Aislador de caja de escape
(lateral)
Insulator-exhaust comp., side
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
628 5000164237 1 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Über
Der Tür)
Aislador de caja de escape (sobre
la puerta)
Insulator-exhaust comp., above
door
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
869 5000158897 14 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
963 5000158899 14 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
G50
Gehäuse (hinten) Mit Kraftstofffüller
Rear enclosure w/fuel fill
Caja (de atrás) con llenador de combustible
Carter (arrière) avec rempliss
17 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979488
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
18 5000159870 1 pc Blechtafel Hinten
Panel trasero
Rear panel
Tableau d'arrière
25 5000159874 1 pc Abdeckpanel (Hinten, Für Mittel-
Grosse Mobile Gener
Panel de acceso (de atrás, para
generador mediano)
Rear access panel (medium
mobile gen.)
Tableau à accès (arrière, pour
110 5000153013 1 pc Füllrohr
Tubo de llenado
Filler tube
Tube de remplisseur
202 5000159017 1 pc Konsole
Soporte
Bracket
Support
223 5000155186 1 pc Entlüftungsventil
Válvula del respiradero
Vent valve
Soupape de sortie d'air
280 5000153002 1 pc Kraftstofffüllöffnung
Orificio de relleno de combustible
Fuel fill port
Port de remplisseur de carbura
285 5000153424 1 pc Kraftstofftankdeckel
Tapa del tanque de combustible
Fuel fill cap
Chapeau de réservoir à essence
M4 x 14
402 5000158848 2 pc Türscharnier-Rechts
Bisagra de puerta-derecha
Right door hinge
Charnière de porte-droite
517 5000154344 2 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
630 5000164239 2 pc Isolator (Hinten Und Seitlich)
Aislador (de atrás y lateral)
Insulator-rear, side
Isolant (arrière et de côté)
631 5000164240 1 pc Isolator-Kraftstoff-Füller Eckwand
Aislador-esquina boca de llenado
combustible
Insulator-corner, fuel fill
Isolant-console à équerre - re
632 5000164241 1 pc Isolator-Röhrenleitung (Hinten)
Aislador del tubo (de atrás)
Insulator-duct, rear
Isolant de tuyauterie (arrière
639 5000164248 1 pc Isolator-Röhrenleitung (Hinten)
Aislador del tubo (de atrás)
Insulator-duct, rear
Isolant de tuyauterie (arrière
640 5000164249 1 pc Isolator-Eckwand (Hinten, Rechts)
Aislador-esquina (de atrás,
derecha)
Insulator-corner, rear right
Isolant-console à équerre (arr
829 5000154517 7 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M5 x 20
853 5000157021 4 pc Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Hexagonal flange head screw
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
869 5000158897 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
888 5000151194 2 pc Ventil
Válvula
Valve
Soupape
25Nm/18ft.lbs
912 5000010369 7 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
916 5000030066 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
953 5000010625 7 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
990 5000115783 1 pc Entlüftungsschlauch
Manguera del respiradero
Vent hose
Tuyau de sortie d'air
998 5000153053 1 pc Kraftstoffschlauch
Manguera de combustible
Fuel fill hose
Tuyau de carburant
G50
Linke Tür Hinten
Rear left door
Puerta trasera izquierda
Porte-d'arrière gauche
19 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979485
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
34 5000159879 1 pc Blechtafel Hinten & Links
Panel trasero y izquierdo
Rear left door
Tableau d'arrière et à gauche
402 5000158848 2 pc Türscharnier-Rechts
Bisagra de puerta-derecha
Right door hinge
Charnière de porte-droite
410 5000158862 1 pc Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Door latch
Loquet de porte
555 5000153022 1 pc Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Door prop
Appui de porte
608 5000162772 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
3104mm
633 5000164242 2 pc Isolator Der Tür (Hinten, Links)
Aislador de puerta (de
atrás,izquierda)
Insulator-door, rear left
Isolant de porte (arrière, gau
869 5000158897 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
G50
Linke Tür Vorne
Front left door
Puerta delantera izquierda
Porte de front/gauche
23 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979483
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
27 5000159875 1 pc Tür Vorne & Links
Puerta delantera y izquierda
Front left door
Porte d'avant et à gauche
403 5000158847 2 pc Türscharnier-Links
Bisagra de puerta-izquierda
Left door hinge
Charnière de porte-gauche
410 5000158862 1 pc Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Door latch
Loquet de porte
555 5000153022 1 pc Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Door prop
Appui de porte
608 5000162772 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
3104mm
635 5000164244 1 pc Isolator Der Tür (Vorne, Links)
Aislador de puerta (delantero,
izquierda)
Insulator-door, front left
Isolant de porte (d'avant, gau
869 5000158897 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
G50
Rechte Tür Hinten
Right rear door
Puerta trasera derecha
Porte d'arrière/droite
25 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979482
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
35 5000160240 1 pc Schaltkastentür
Puerta de la caja de control
Control door
Porte du boîtier de commande
275 5000153117 1 pc Fenster
Ventana
Window
Fenêtre
403 5000158847 2 pc Türscharnier-Links
Bisagra de puerta-izquierda
Left door hinge
Charnière de porte-gauche
410 5000158862 1 pc Türverriegelung
Aldaba de puerta
Door latch
Loquet de porte
555 5000153022 1 pc Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Door prop
Appui de porte
600 5000158119 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
608 5000162773 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
3102mm
636 5000164245 1 pc Isolator Der Schalttafeltürstütze
Aislador del apoyo de puerta del
tablero de mando
Insulator-control door prop
Isolant de l'appui de porte du
869 5000158897 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
G50
Unterbrecher Kpl.
Circuit breaker cpl.
Conjunto interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit compl.
27 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979481
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
170 5000160629 1 pc Konsole
Soporte
Bracket
Support
452 5000153050 1 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Circuit breaker
Coupe-circuit
175A
810 5000202540 4 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza plana
Pan head screw
Vis lentiforme
M5 x 80
853 5000157021 4 pc Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Hexagonal flange head screw
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
5000620001 - 116
5004979478
28 / 116
G50
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Wiring harness/control panel
Conjunto de cables/tablero demando
Harnais de câbles électriques/
G50
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Wiring harness/control panel
Conjunto de cables/tablero demando
Harnais de câbles électriques/
29 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979478
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
340 5000159118 1 pc AC-Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables c.a.
Ac wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
341 5000164528 1 pc DC-Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables c.d.
Dc wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
485 5000159129 1 pc Rheostat
Reóstato
Rheostat
Rhéostat
869 5000158897 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
920 5000115570 3 pc Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Flange nut
Ecrou de bride
M8
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 1661
966 5000160626 2 pc Federring
Federring
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
M8
979 5000118074 2 pc Federring
Federring
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
M8
990 5000154349 4 pc Diode Kpl.
Diodo compl.
Diode cpl.
Rectificateur compl.
5000620001 - 116
5004979476
30 / 116
G50
Kontrolltafel Tür
Controller door cpl.
Conjunto puerta tablero de control
Porte du contrôleur
G50
Kontrolltafel Tür
Controller door cpl.
Conjunto puerta tablero de control
Porte du contrôleur
31 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979476
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
41 5000158006 1 pc Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Control panel
Tableau de commande
400 5000160117 1 pc Scharnier
Bisagra
Hinge
Charnière
881 5000159811 3 pc Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Hexagonal flange head screw
Vis hexagonale de bride
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
912 5000010369 3 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
953 5000010625 3 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
5000620001 - 116
5004979425
32 / 116
G50
Betätigung Kpl.
Control panel cpl.
Regulador compl.
Commande compl.
G50
Betätigung Kpl.
Control panel cpl.
Regulador compl.
Commande compl.
33 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979425
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
458 5000160778 1 pc Schalter-Lauf/Halt
Interruptor de marcha/parada
Run/stop switch
Interrupteur de funcionamiento
459 5000160779 1 pc Stundenzähler-Schalter
Conmutador del horometro
Hour meter switch
Commutateur du compteur horair
460 5000159139 1 pc Motorkontrollmodul
Módulo de mando del motor
Engine control module
Module de contrôle de moteur
485 5000159129 1 pc Rheostat
Reóstato
Rheostat
Rhéostat
570 5000153523 1 pc Schutz
Protector
Guard
Protection
805 5000154512 4 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
6-32 x 5/16in
884 5000115527 2 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M4 x 30
911 5000010370 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
952 5000010628 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
971 5000154532 4 pc Federring
Arandela elástica
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
M3,5
999 5000165419 1 pc Flüssigkristallanzeige
Pantalla de cristal líquido
Liquid crystal display
Écran à cristaux liquides
1000 5000160770 1 pc Spannungsregler
Regulador de voltaje
Voltage regulator
Régulateur de tension
5000620001 - 116
5004979472
34 / 116
G50
Steckdosen Tafel
Receptacle panel cpl.
Conjunto panel tomacorrientes
Tableau de prises de courant
G50
Steckdosen Tafel
Receptacle panel cpl.
Conjunto panel tomacorrientes
Tableau de prises de courant
35 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979472
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
267 5000160091 2 pc Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Terminal block
Borne serre-fils
455 5000153263 2 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Circuit breaker
Coupe-circuit
20A
456 5000153264 1 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Circuit breaker
Coupe-circuit
30A
457 5000153265 2 pc Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Circuit breaker
Coupe-circuit
50A
478 5000165354 1 pc Not-Aus Schalter
Interruptor de parada de
emergencia
Emergency stop switch
Interrupteur d'arrêt d'urgence
486 5000089849 2 pc Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente gfi
Gfi receptacle kit
Jeu de prise de courant gfi
487 5000153277 2 pc Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Receptacle
Prise de courant
50A
488 5000088827 1 pc Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Receptacle (socket)
Prise de courant
30A
613 5000160647 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
704 5000155460 1 pc Aufkleber
Calcomania
Label
Autocollant
806 5000154513 16 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
6-32 x .750
828 5000154516 2 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M5 x 16
831 5000110405 12 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M4 x 14
911 5000010370 12 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
912 5000010369 1 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
952 5000010628 12 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
953 5000010625 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
971 5000154532 16 pc Federring
Arandela elástica
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
M3,5
5000620001 - 116
5004979471
36 / 116
G50
Anschluss-Anlagentür Kpl.
Lug door cpl.
Conjunto puerta de conexionescompl.
Porte de cosses terminales com
G50
Anschluss-Anlagentür Kpl.
Lug door cpl.
Conjunto puerta de conexionescompl.
Porte de cosses terminales com
37 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979471
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
63 5000160589 1 pc Lagerplatte
Placa de retención
Retaining plate
Plaque d'arrêt
401 5000158696 1 pc Scharnier
Bisagra
Hinge
Charnière
415 5000158010 1 pc Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
418 5000158784 1 pc Verriegelung
Aldaba
Latch
Loquet
622 5000160666 1 pc Isolatorsatz
Juego de aislador
Insulator set
Jeu d'isolant
831 5000110405 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M4 x 14
881 5000159811 7 pc Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Hexagonal flange head screw
Vis hexagonale de bride
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
911 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
912 5000010369 7 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
952 5000010628 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
953 5000010625 3 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
999 5000163615 1 pc Schlüssel Für Aussperrungsschal-
Ter
Llave para interruptor de cierre
eléctrico
Lockout switch key
Clé pour interrupteur de contr
5000620001 - 116
5004979470
38 / 116
G50
Anschluss Anlage Kpl.
Lug box cpl.
Conjunto caja de conexiones compl.
Boîte de cosses terminales com
G50
Anschluss Anlage Kpl.
Lug box cpl.
Conjunto caja de conexiones compl.
Boîte de cosses terminales com
39 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979470
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
43 5000158015 1 pc Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
125 5000158008 2 pc Konsole
Soporte
Bracket
Support
270 5000157935 1 pc Platte
Placa
Plate
Plaque
367 5000158074 1 pc Anschlußteil
Conector
Connector
Connecteur
479 5000159131 1 pc Schalter
Interruptor
Switch
Interrupteur
480 5000158695 5 pc Anschluss
Terminal de conexión
Terminal lug
Cosse terminale
796 5000158796 2 pc Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Stud
Goujon
M8 x 70
840 5000085957 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs
841 5000118077 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 30
867 5000114300 2 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M4 x 22
868 5000011454 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
911 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
916 5000030066 7 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
924 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
926 5000010882 7 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
952 5000010628 2 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
956 5000010622 5 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
5000620001 - 116
5004979469
40 / 116
G50
Blechtafel Vorne
Front panel
Conjunto panel delantero
Tableau de front
G50
Blechtafel Vorne
Front panel
Conjunto panel delantero
Tableau de front
41 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979469
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
26 5000161057 1 pc Blechtafel Vorne
Panel delantero
Front panel
Tableau d'avant
624 5000164233 1 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Vor-
Ne)
Aislador de caja de escape
(delantero)
Insulator-exhaust comp., front
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
G50
Auspufftopf
Muffler
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
47 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979430
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
115 5000160643 2 pc Band
Correa
Strap
Ruban
160 5000160646 1 pc Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Muffler
Pot d'échappement
196 5000117393 4 pc Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Spacer
Entretoise
210 5000162294 1 pc Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Exhaust pipe
Tuyau d''échappement
211 5000161688 1 pc Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Exhaust pipe
Tuyau d''échappement
212 5000161689 1 pc Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Exhaust pipe
Tuyau d''échappement
500 5000155303 1 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
3in
501 5000154357 2 pc Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Exhaust clamp
Agrafe d'échappement
3in
517 5000154344 2 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
615 5000162782 1 pc Isoliermaterial
Aislación
Insulation
Matière isolante
811 5000151126 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
5/16-18 x 1-5/8in
880 5000011456 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
924 5000010367 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
950 5000173403 1 pc Auspufftopf, Schelle
Abrazadera del silenciador
Muffler clamp
Bride de silencieux
5000620001 - 116
5004979454
60 / 116
G50
Kraftstofftank Kpl.
Fuel tank cpl.
Depósito de combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
G50
Kraftstofftank Kpl.
Fuel tank cpl.
Depósito de combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
61 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979454
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
6 5000159049 1 pc Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Fuel tank
Réservoir de carburant
89gal
420 5000160596 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
5/16 X 3/8in NPT
429 5000160980 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
1/4 x 3/8in
491 5000163162 1 pc Tankgeber
Sensor del nivel de sensor
Fuel level sensor
Capteur de niveau de carburant
496 5000158908 1 pc Kraftstoffsensordichtung
Junta de unidad de alerta de
combustible
Fuel sensor gasket
Joint de l'appareil d'alerte d
527 5000155285 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
801 5000153237 1 pc Stopfen
Tapón
Plug
Bouchon
1/2in
829 5000154517 5 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M5 x 20
5Nm/4ft.lbs
949 5000064610 5 pc Dichtring
Anillo de junta
Gasket
Bague d'étanchéité
A5 x 7,5 DIN7603
G50
Blechaufbau
Sheet metal assembly
Conjunto planchas de metal
Plaques de métal
63 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979453
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
16 5000159868 1 pc Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
18 5000159870 1 pc Blechtafel Hinten
Panel trasero
Rear panel
Tableau d'arrière
20 5000159872 1 pc Dachbeplankung
Panel de techo
Roof panel
Recouvrement de toit
101 5000157244 1 pc Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
611 5000158118 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
612 5000158849 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
625 5000164234 1 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Vor-
Ne, Oben)
Aislador de caja de escape
(delantero, superior)
Insulator-exhaust comp., front top
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
629 5000164238 1 pc Isolator (Hinten Und Oben)
Aislador (de atrás y superior)
Insulator-rear, top
Isolant (arrière et supérieur)
641 5000164250 1 pc Dachisolator (Vorne)
Aislador de techo (delantero)
Insulator-roof, front
Isolant de toit (d'avant)
642 5000164251 1 pc Dachisolator (Hinten)
Aislador de techo (de atrás)
Insulator-roof, rear
Isolant de toit (arrière)
838 5000028404 14 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
869 5000158897 30 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
963 5000158899 12 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
966 5000160626 20 pc Federring
Federring
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
M8
5000620001 - 116
5004979451
64 / 116
G50
Sicherheitsaufkleber
Safety labels
Calcomanías de advertencias
Autocollants de sécurité
5000620001 - 116
5004979450
66 / 116
G50
Sicherheitsaufkleber
Safety labels
Calcomanías de advertencias
Autocollants de sécurité
5000620001 - 116
5004979377
68 / 116
G50
Aufkleber - Schalttafel Und Kontroller
Labels - control panel & controller
Calcomanias - tablero de mando y controlador
Autocollants - tableau de comm
G50
Aufkleber - Schalttafel Und Kontroller
Labels - control panel & controller
Calcomanias - tablero de mando y controlador
Autocollants - tableau de comm
69 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979377
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
700 5000158870 1 pc Aufkleber-Schalttafel
Calcomania-tablero de mando
Label-control panel
Autocollant-tableau de command
703 5000158786 1 pc Aufkleber-Kontroller
Calcomania-controlador
Label-controller
Autocollant-contrôleur
5000620001 - 116
5004950569
74 / 116
G50
Motorwartung
Engine maintenance
Mantenimiento del motor
Entretien de moteur
G50
Motorwartung
Engine maintenance
Mantenimiento del motor
Entretien de moteur
75 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004950569
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
2 5000162449 1 pc Keilriemen
Correa en v
V-belt
Courroie trapézoïdale
3 5000162450 1 pc Anlasser
Motor de arranque
Starter motor
Démarreur
4 5000152172 1 pc Lichtmaschine
Alternador
Alternator
Alternateur
5 5000162455 1 pc Kraftstoffpumpe
Bomba de combustible
Fuel pump
Pompe à carburant
6 5000152173 1 pc Peilstab
Indicador del nivel de aceite
Dipstick
Réglette-jauge
7 5000162456 1 pc Peilstabverlängerung
Extensión de indicador del nivel de
aceite
Dipstick tube
Extension de réglette-jauge
8 5000163099 1 pc Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Fuel filter
Filtre à carburant
10 5000160528 1 pc Ölelement
Elemento de aceite
Oil element
Élement d'huile
304 5000163423 1 pc Schlauch
Manguera
Hose
Tuyau
G50
Einachsanhänger-Rahmen Mit Hydraulikbremse
Trailer frame w/surge brake single axle
Chasis de remolque de eje sencillo con freno hidrá
Châssis de remorque à un seul
77 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5200005834
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
2 5000152203 1 pc Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Coupling
Accouplement
3 5000155883 1 pc Stellteil Der Hydraulischen Bremse
Actuador del freno hidráulico
Hydraulic brake actuator
Dispositif de commande du frei
4 5000152098 2 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M16
6 5000155884 1 pc Hydroventilschutz
Protector de válvula hidráulica
Valve guard-hydraulic
Protecteur de soupape hydrauli
8 5000155886 3 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M12-1,75 x 110
9 5000152012 8 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M12
10 5000152208 5 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
M12
11 5000151952 2 pc Kette
Cadena
Chain
Chaîne
12 5000151973 2 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M12 x 1,75 x 100
13 5000155887 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness-surge brake/
nobrake
Harnais de câbles électriques
14 5000155891 1 pc Achse-Hydraulisch
Eje sencillo hidráulico
Single hydraulic axle
Essieu seul hydraulique
15 5000180518 2 pc Drehen Sie Reifen
Ruede borde
Wheel rim
Pousser le bord
16 5000151981 12 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
17 5000152235 4 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M16-2,0 x 40
18 5000152199 4 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
M16
19 5000152236 8 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M16
20 5000158542 4 pc Konsole
Ménsula
Mounting bracket
Support
21 5000152060 48 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M10
22 5000152066 48 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
M10
23 5000152150 96 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M10
24 5000158540 1 pc Kunststoffkotflügel
Guardafango plástico
Plastic fender
Garde-boue en plastique
25 5000158539 16 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
26 5000158528 1 pc Aufkleber
Calcomania
Label
Autocollant
27 5000158517 1 pc Aufkleber
Calcomania
Label
Autocollant
28 5000155899 1 pc Wagenheber
Gato
Jack
Cric
29 5000151980 2 pc Lampe
Lámpara
Light
Lampe
30 5000155900 2 pc Rotlicht
Lámpara roja
Red light
Voyant rouge
31 5000152004 8 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
G50
Doppelachsiger Anhänger-Rahmen Mit Hydraulikbremse
Trailer frame w/surge brake tandem axle
Chasis de remolque de doble eje con freno hidráuli
Châssis de remorque à essieu t
81 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004979871
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000155882 1 pc Rahmen
Chasis
Frame
Châssis
2 5000152203 1 pc Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Coupling
Accouplement
3 5000155883 1 pc Stellteil Der Hydraulischen Bremse
Actuador del freno hidráulico
Hydraulic brake actuator
Dispositif de commande du frei
4 5000152098 2 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M16
5 5000152199 2 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
M16
6 5000155884 1 pc Hydroventilschutz
Protector de válvula hidráulica
Valve guard-hydraulic
Protecteur de soupape hydrauli
8 5000155886 3 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M12-1,75 x 110
9 5000152012 8 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M12
10 5000152208 5 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
M12
11 5000151952 2 pc Kette
Cadena
Chain
Chaîne
12 5000151973 2 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M12 x 1,75 x 100
13 5000155887 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness-surge brake/
nobrake
Harnais de câbles électriques
14 5000155889 2 pc Doppelachse-Hydraulisch
Eje doble hidráulico
Tandem hydraulic axle
Essieu tandem hydraulique
15 5000180518 4 pc Drehen Sie Reifen
Ruede borde
Wheel rim
Pousser le bord
16 5000151981 24 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
17 5000152235 8 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M16-2,0 x 40
18 5000152199 8 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
M16
19 5000152236 16 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M16
20 5000155894 4 pc Kotflügelkonsole
Soporte de guardafango
Fender support
Support de garde-boue
21 5000152060 52 pc Bolzen
Perno
Bolt
Boulon
M10
22 5000152066 52 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
M10
23 5000152150 104 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
M10
24 5000155896 2 pc Doppelachsiger Kotflügel
Guardafango-eje doble
Tandem fender
Gard-boue - essieu tandem
25 5000151958 2 pc Strebe
Apoyo
Brace
Ventrière
26 5000155897 4 pc Kotflügelstrebe
Apoyo de guardafango
Fender brace
Ventrière de garde-boue
27 5000155898 2 pc Kotflügeltrittbrett
Paso de guardafango
Fender step
Marchepied de garde-boue
28 5000155899 1 pc Wagenheber
Gato
Jack
Cric
29 5000151980 2 pc Lampe
Lámpara
Light
Lampe
5000620001 - 116
5004954044
92 / 116
G50
Elektrik-Bremse Kpl.
Electric brake cpl.
Freno eléctrico compl.
Frein électrique compl.
5000620001 - 116
5004954045
94 / 116
G50
Nabe Kpl.
Hub cpl.
Cubo compl.
Moyeu compl.
G50
Nabe Kpl.
Hub cpl.
Cubo compl.
Moyeu compl.
95 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004954045
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5200009995 1 pc Dichtung
Empaque
Seal
Joint
2 5200003702 1 pc Lagerblock
Cono de rodamiento
Bearing cone
Cône de roulement
3 5000186872 1 pc Lager
Rodamiento
Bearing
Roulement
4 5000182054 1 pc Lager
Rodamiento
Bearing
Roulement
5 5000182055 1 pc Lager
Rodamiento
Bearing
Roulement
6 5000172443 1 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
7 5100039757 1 pc Splint
Pasador abierto
Cotter pin
Cotter pin
8 5000183887 1 pc Kappe
Tapa
Cap
Capuchon
9 5000175972 1 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
13 5000186871 6 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
26 5000182052 1 pc Nabensatz
Juego de cubo
Hub kit
Jeu de moyeu
27 5000186870 1 pc Nabe
Cubo
Hub
Moyeu
5000620001 - 116
5004998885
98 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat
Option-engine block heater
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
G50
Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat
Option-engine block heater
Opción de calentador para bloque del motor
Option de appareil de chauffag
99 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998885
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
736 5000115675 1 pc Heizapparat
Calentador para bloque del motor
Engine block heater
Appareil de chauffage
5000620001 - 116
5004998944
100 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung
Option-radiator shutter
Opción-persiana del radiador
Option-obturateur du radiateur
G50
Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung
Option-radiator shutter
Opción-persiana del radiador
Option-obturateur du radiateur
101 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998944
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
1 5000171919 1 pc Leitblech
Deflector
Baffle
Déflecteur
2 5000171920 1 pc Betätigungsmodul
Módulo de regulador
Control module
Module régulateur
3 5000171921 1 pc Stange
Varilla
Rod
Tringle
4 5000171925 2 pc Schlauch
Manguera
Hose
Tuyau
6 5000171926 1 pc Rohrkrümmer
Codo
Elbow fitting
Raccord coudé
7 5000171927 2 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
8 5000171928 4 pc Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Hose clamp
Agrafe de tuyau
9 5000171929 1 pc Deckplatte
Placa de cubierta
Cover plate
Couvercle de protection
10 5000171930 1 pc Konsole
Ménsula
Mounting bracket
Support
11 5000171931 1 pc Konsole
Ménsula
Mounting bracket
Support
12 5000171932 1 pc Stift
Pasador
Pin
Goupille
13 5000171934 1 pc Heizband
Cinta calentadora
Heat tape
Ruban chauffant
14 5000171935 1 pc Stopfen
Tapón
Plug
Bouchon
15 5000171936 1 pc Feder
Resorte
Spring
Ressort
16 5000171922 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
17 5000171923 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
18 5000171924 1 pc Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Lock nut
Contre-écrou
19 5000171933 1 pc Befestigung
Clip
Clip
Clip
101 5000157244 1 pc Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
225 5000162801 1 pc Kühlerleitblech
Deflector del radiador
Radiator baffle
Déflecteur du radiateur
426 5000154306 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
446 5000159865 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
5/8 x 1/2in
447 5000159864 1 pc Adapter
Adaptador
Adapter
Raccord
M18-3/8in
528 5000162827 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
3/8 NPT X 5/8, 45
539 5000160287 1 pc Plastikstopfen
Tapón plástico
Plastic plug
Bouchon plastique
1-3/8in
612 5000158849 1 pc Dichtung
Junta
Gasket
Joint
614 5000161461 2 pc Gummidichtung
Junta de goma
Rubber gasket
Joint en caoutchouc
785 5000047388 2 pc Kabelbinder
Fijación de cables
Cable yarn
Attache de câble
5000620001 - 116
5004998944
102 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung
Option-radiator shutter
Opción-persiana del radiador
Option-obturateur du radiateur
G50
Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung
Option-radiator shutter
Opción-persiana del radiador
Option-obturateur du radiateur
103 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998944
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
869 5000158897 9 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
888 5000161194 6 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
5000620001 - 116
5004998945
104 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-Schutz Vor Niedrigem Ölstand
Option-lube level maintainer
Opción de mantenedor del nivel de lubricación
Option de régulateur de lubrif
G50
Sonderzubehör-Schutz Vor Niedrigem Ölstand
Option-lube level maintainer
Opción de mantenedor del nivel de lubricación
Option de régulateur de lubrif
105 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998945
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
174 5000159410 1 pc Konsole
Soporte
Bracket
Support
203 5000162821 1 pc Konsole
Soporte
Bracket
Support
290 5000153962 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
M22 x 1/2
297 5000164618 1 pc Schlauchverschraubung
Unión de manguera
Hose fitting
Raccord de tuyau
3/8 NPT x 5/16in
300 5000154305 1 pc Kugelhahn
Válvula de bola
Ball valve
Robinet à boisseau sphérique
314 5000160671 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Fuel hose
Tuyau de carburant
5/16 x 10in
317 5000162835 1 pc Schlauch
Manguera
Hose
Tuyau
1/2 x 55in
425 5000162825 1 pc T-Hydraulikverschraubung
Unión hidráulico forma t
Hydraulic t-fitting
Raccord hydraulique ""t""
1/2 NPT
437 5000159388 3 pc Hydraulikrohrkrümmer
Codo hidráulico
Hydraulic elbow fitting
Coude hydraulique
1/2in x 90
438 5000159390 2 pc Hydraulikverschraubung
Unión hidráulico
Hydraulic fitting
Raccord hydraulique
1/2in x 14 NPTF
439 5000159827 2 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
1/2in
441 5000159404 1 pc Flasche
Botella
Bottle
Bouteille
6qt
444 5000159828 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
1/2 x 3/4in
445 5000159829 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
1/2 x 3/8in
497 5000159384 1 pc Ölschauglas
Indicador aceite
Oil level gauge
Indicateur
503 5000110458 1 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
510 5000028707 2 pc Schelle
Abrazadera
Clamp
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
525 5000153651 1 pc Verschraubung
Unión
Fitting
Raccord
3/8 NPT x 5/16
688 5000161323 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
786 5000111458 4 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
838 5000028404 6 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
839 5000155213 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
888 5000161194 4 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
916 5000030066 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
924 5000010367 10 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
M8
956 5000010622 6 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Flat washer
Rondelle
M8
5000620001 - 116
5004998946
106 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-elektronischer Regler
Option-electronic governor
Opción de regulador electrónico
Option de régulateur électroni
G50
Sonderzubehör-elektronischer Regler
Option-electronic governor
Opción de regulador electrónico
Option de régulateur électroni
107 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998946
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
386 5000156956 1 pc Anschlußteil
Conector
Connector
Connecteur
685 5000116876 1 pc Stellteil
Actuador
Actuator
Dispositif de commande
686 5000116877 1 pc Regler
Regulador
Governor control
Régulateur
687 5000161214 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
786 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
879 5000171457 4 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
No.10 x 3/4in
968 5000158973 4 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
No.10
5000620001 - 116
5004998951
108 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-Niedrigkühlmittelabschaltungssystem
Option-low coolant shutdown
Opción de apagador por bajo nivel de refrigerante
Option de dispositif d'arrêt p
G50
Sonderzubehör-Niedrigkühlmittelabschaltungssystem
Option-low coolant shutdown
Opción de apagador por bajo nivel de refrigerante
Option de dispositif d'arrêt p
109 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998951
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
14 5000159434 1 pc Kühler
Radiador
Radiator
Radiateur
498 5000159429 1 pc Sensoreinheit
Unidad de alerta
Sensor
Capteur
689 5000162882 1 pc Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Wiring harness
Harnais de câbles électriques
786 5000111458 3 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
5000620001 - 116
5004998960
110 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-Batterieladegerät
Option-battery charger
Opción-cargador de batería
Option-chargeur de batterie
G50
Sonderzubehör-Batterieladegerät
Option-battery charger
Opción-cargador de batería
Option-chargeur de batterie
111 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998960
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
695 5100043478 1 pc Batterieladegerät
Cargador de batería
Battery charger
Chargeur de batterie
12V
786 5000111458 3 pc Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Cable tie
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
879 5000171457 2 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
No.10 x 3/4in
932 5000150294 2 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
5/16-18in
5000620001 - 116
5004998927
112 / 116
G50
Sonderzubehör-Kabelschuhkasten Kpl.
Option-cam lock box cpl.
Opción-conjunto caja del terminal de cable
Option-boîte compl. de la coss
G50
Sonderzubehör-Kabelschuhkasten Kpl.
Option-cam lock box cpl.
Opción-conjunto caja del terminal de cable
Option-boîte compl. de la coss
113 / 116
5000620001 - 116
5004998927
Pos.
Ref.
Artikel Nr.
Part No.
Qty. Unit
Beschreibung
Descripcion
Description
Description
Abm.
Measurem.
Norm
Standard
Drehm.
Torque
Schmierstoff
Sealant
474 5000160944 1 pc Schalter
Interruptor
Switch
Interrupteur
474 5000179656 1 pc Passfeder
Llave
Key
Clé
484 5000159100 5 pc Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Receptacle
Prise de courant
667 5000161256 1 pc Isoliermaterial
Aislación
Insulation
Matière isolante
825 5000154514 2 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M4 x 35
828 5000154516 7 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M5 x 16
4Nm/3ft.lbs
829 5000154517 40 pc Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono
achatado
Pan head screw
Vis ber
M5 x 20
4Nm/3ft.lbs
869 5000158897 2 pc Schraube
Tornillo
Screw
Vis
M8 x 20
19Nm/14ft.lbs
888 5000161194 2 pc Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Hexagonal head cap screw
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
1Nm/1ft.lbs
906 5000025626 5 pc Mutter
Tuerca
Nut
Écrou
0,500-13
19Nm/14ft.lbs
911 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
912 5000010369 24 pc Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Hexagon nut
Écrou hexagonal
916 5000030066 4 pc Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Locknut
Contre-écrou
M8
952 5000010628 6 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
953 5000010625 24 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Washer
Rondelle
960 5000010620 5 pc Scheibe
Arandela
Flat washer
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
966 5000160626 2 pc Federring
Federring
Lock washer
Rondelle de ressort
M8
967 5000161245 1 pc Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Label sheet
Feuille d'autocollants

Transcripción del documento

Ersatzteilkatalog Spare parts list Catalogo de piezas de repuesto Catalogue des piéces détachées Generator Power Energía Puissance G50 Type Material Number Version Language G50 5000620001 116 de | en | es | fr G50 Información general sobre el libro de repuestos Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el número de serie de la máquina en cuestión. Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente. Los números de mi máquina son: 3 1 2 1. Modelo 2. Nivel de revisión 3. Número de referencia 4. Número de Serie 4 Tabla de conversión Unidad de volumen 1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz. 1l 0.260 gal Unidad de longitud 1 mm 0.039 in 1m 3.280 ft Peso 1 kg 2.200 lbs 1g 0.035 oz Velocidad 1 km/h 0.620 mph Par de apriete 1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs 5 / 116 5000620001 - 116 G50 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières Anschluss-Anlagentür Kpl. Lug door cpl. Conjunto puerta de conexionescompl. Porte de cosses terminales com ...................................................................................................... 36 Anschluss Anlage Kpl. Lug box cpl. Conjunto caja de conexiones compl. Boîte de cosses terminales com ...................................................................................................... 38 Blechtafel Vorne Front panel Conjunto panel delantero Tableau de front ............................................................................................................................... 40 Kühler/Trennwand Radiator/bulkhead cpl. Radiador/conjunto mamparo Radiateur/cloison de séparatio ........................................................................................................ 42 Auspufftopf Muffler Silenciador Pot d'échappement .......................................................................................................................... 46 Motor Kpl. Engine cpl. Motor compl. Moteur compl. .................................................................................................................................. 48 Luftfiltersatz Air filter assembly Conjunto filtro del aire Jeu-filtre à air ................................................................................................................................... 50 Motorkonsole Engine mount cpl. Conjunto soporte de motor Montage du moteur .......................................................................................................................... 52 Teile Für Montage Des Generators Generator mount cpl. Piezas para montaje del generador Pièces pour montage du générat ..................................................................................................... 54 Schaltkasten Voltage selector switch box Caja del interruptor Coffret électrique ............................................................................................................................. 56 Unterbau Skid assembly Conjunto patín Base du générateur compl. .............................................................................................................. 58 Kraftstofftank Kpl. Fuel tank cpl. Depósito de combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. ......................................................................................................... 60 5000620001 - 116 8 / 116 G50 Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Indice Table des matières Elektrik-Bremse Kpl. Electric brake cpl. Freno eléctrico compl. Frein électrique compl. .................................................................................................................... 92 Nabe Kpl. Hub cpl. Cubo compl. Moyeu compl. .................................................................................................................................. 94 Elektrik-Bremsen Electric brakes Frenos eléctricos Freins électriques ............................................................................................................................ 96 Fabrikfertiges Sonderzubehör Factory-installed options Opciones instaladas en la fábrica Options installées à l'usine Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat Option-engine block heater Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag ........................................................................................................ 98 Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung Option-radiator shutter Opción-persiana del radiador Option-obturateur du radiateur ........................................................................................................100 Sonderzubehör-Schutz Vor Niedrigem Ölstand Option-lube level maintainer Opción de mantenedor del nivel de lubricación Option de régulateur de lubrif ..........................................................................................................104 Sonderzubehör-elektronischer Regler Option-electronic governor Opción de regulador electrónico Option de régulateur électroni .........................................................................................................106 Sonderzubehör-Niedrigkühlmittelabschaltungssystem Option-low coolant shutdown Opción de apagador por bajo nivel de refrigerante Option de dispositif d'arrêt p ............................................................................................................108 Sonderzubehör-Batterieladegerät Option-battery charger Opción-cargador de batería Option-chargeur de batterie .............................................................................................................110 Sonderzubehör-Kabelschuhkasten Kpl. Option-cam lock box cpl. Opción-conjunto caja del terminal de cable Option-boîte compl. de la coss ........................................................................................................112 5000620001 - 116 10 / 116 G50 Oberes Gehäuse Upper enclosure Carcasa superior Carter supérieur 5000620001 - 116 5004979447 12 / 116 G50 Oberes Gehäuse Upper enclosure Carcasa superior Carter supérieur Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000155246 4 2 5000155245 4 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M16 x 40 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M16 13 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004979447 G50 Gehäuse Komplett Vorne Front enclosure cpl. Conjunto caja delantero Carter de front 5000620001 - 116 5004979445 14 / 116 G50 Gehäuse Komplett Vorne Front enclosure cpl. Conjunto caja delantero Carter de front Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 402 5000158848 2 403 5000158847 626 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Türscharnier-Rechts Bisagra de puerta-derecha Right door hinge Charnière de porte-droite 2 pc Türscharnier-Links Bisagra de puerta-izquierda Left door hinge Charnière de porte-gauche 5000164235 2 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Seit- Insulator-exhaust comp., sidefront Lich, Vorne) Isolant de boîte d'échappement Aislador de caja de escape (lateral, delantero) 627 5000164236 2 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Seit- Insulator-exhaust comp., side Lich) Isolant de boîte d'échappement Aislador de caja de escape (lateral) 628 5000164237 1 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (Über Insulator-exhaust comp., above Der Tür) door Aislador de caja de escape (sobre Isolant de boîte d'échappement la puerta) 869 5000158897 14 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 963 5000158899 14 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle M8 15 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004979445 G50 Gehäuse (hinten) Mit Kraftstofffüller Rear enclosure w/fuel fill Caja (de atrás) con llenador de combustible Carter (arrière) avec rempliss Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 18 5000159870 1 25 5000159874 110 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Blechtafel Hinten Panel trasero Rear panel Tableau d'arrière 1 pc Abdeckpanel (Hinten, Für MittelGrosse Mobile Gener Panel de acceso (de atrás, para generador mediano) Rear access panel (medium mobile gen.) Tableau à accès (arrière, pour 5000153013 1 pc Füllrohr Tubo de llenado Filler tube Tube de remplisseur 202 5000159017 1 pc Konsole Soporte Bracket Support 223 5000155186 1 pc Entlüftungsventil Válvula del respiradero Vent valve Soupape de sortie d'air 280 5000153002 1 pc Kraftstofffüllöffnung Orificio de relleno de combustible Fuel fill port Port de remplisseur de carbura 285 5000153424 1 pc Kraftstofftankdeckel Tapa del tanque de combustible Fuel fill cap Chapeau de réservoir à essence 402 5000158848 2 pc Türscharnier-Rechts Bisagra de puerta-derecha Right door hinge Charnière de porte-droite 517 5000154344 2 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 630 5000164239 2 pc Isolator (Hinten Und Seitlich) Aislador (de atrás y lateral) Insulator-rear, side Isolant (arrière et de côté) 631 5000164240 1 pc Isolator-Kraftstoff-Füller Eckwand Aislador-esquina boca de llenado combustible Insulator-corner, fuel fill Isolant-console à équerre - re 632 5000164241 1 pc Isolator-Röhrenleitung (Hinten) Aislador del tubo (de atrás) Insulator-duct, rear Isolant de tuyauterie (arrière 639 5000164248 1 pc Isolator-Röhrenleitung (Hinten) Aislador del tubo (de atrás) Insulator-duct, rear Isolant de tuyauterie (arrière 640 5000164249 1 pc Isolator-Eckwand (Hinten, Rechts) Insulator-corner, rear right Aislador-esquina (de atrás, Isolant-console à équerre (arr derecha) 829 5000154517 7 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M5 x 20 853 5000157021 4 pc Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Hexagonal flange head screw Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 25Nm/18ft.lbs 869 5000158897 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 888 5000151194 2 pc Ventil Válvula Valve Soupape 25Nm/18ft.lbs 912 5000010369 7 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 916 5000030066 2 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou 953 5000010625 7 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle 990 5000115783 1 pc Entlüftungsschlauch Manguera del respiradero Vent hose Tuyau de sortie d'air 998 5000153053 1 pc Kraftstoffschlauch Manguera de combustible Fuel fill hose Tuyau de carburant 17 / 116 M4 x 14 M8 M8 5000620001 - 116 5004979488 G50 Linke Tür Hinten Rear left door Puerta trasera izquierda Porte-d'arrière gauche Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 34 5000159879 1 402 5000158848 410 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Blechtafel Hinten & Links Panel trasero y izquierdo Rear left door Tableau d'arrière et à gauche 2 pc Türscharnier-Rechts Bisagra de puerta-derecha Right door hinge Charnière de porte-droite 5000158862 1 pc Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Door latch Loquet de porte 555 5000153022 1 pc Türstütze Apoyo de puerta Door prop Appui de porte 608 5000162772 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 633 5000164242 2 pc Isolator Der Tür (Hinten, Links) Aislador de puerta (de atrás,izquierda) Insulator-door, rear left Isolant de porte (arrière, gau 869 5000158897 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle M8 19 / 116 3104mm 5000620001 - 116 5004979485 G50 Linke Tür Vorne Front left door Puerta delantera izquierda Porte de front/gauche Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 27 5000159875 1 403 5000158847 410 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Tür Vorne & Links Puerta delantera y izquierda Front left door Porte d'avant et à gauche 2 pc Türscharnier-Links Bisagra de puerta-izquierda Left door hinge Charnière de porte-gauche 5000158862 1 pc Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Door latch Loquet de porte 555 5000153022 1 pc Türstütze Apoyo de puerta Door prop Appui de porte 608 5000162772 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 635 5000164244 1 pc Isolator Der Tür (Vorne, Links) Aislador de puerta (delantero, izquierda) Insulator-door, front left Isolant de porte (d'avant, gau 869 5000158897 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle M8 23 / 116 3104mm 5000620001 - 116 5004979483 G50 Rechte Tür Hinten Right rear door Puerta trasera derecha Porte d'arrière/droite Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 35 5000160240 1 275 5000153117 403 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Schaltkastentür Puerta de la caja de control Control door Porte du boîtier de commande 1 pc Fenster Ventana Window Fenêtre 5000158847 2 pc Türscharnier-Links Bisagra de puerta-izquierda Left door hinge Charnière de porte-gauche 410 5000158862 1 pc Türverriegelung Aldaba de puerta Door latch Loquet de porte 555 5000153022 1 pc Türstütze Apoyo de puerta Door prop Appui de porte 600 5000158119 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 608 5000162773 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 636 5000164245 1 pc Isolator Der Schalttafeltürstütze Aislador del apoyo de puerta del tablero de mando Insulator-control door prop Isolant de l'appui de porte du 869 5000158897 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle M8 25 / 116 3102mm 5000620001 - 116 5004979482 G50 Unterbrecher Kpl. Circuit breaker cpl. Conjunto interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 170 5000160629 1 452 5000153050 810 853 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Konsole Soporte Bracket Support 1 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Circuit breaker Coupe-circuit 175A 5000202540 4 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza plana Pan head screw Vis lentiforme M5 x 80 5000157021 4 pc Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Hexagonal flange head screw Vis hexagonale de bride M8 x 14 25Nm/18ft.lbs 27 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004979481 G50 Kabelbaum/Schalttafel Wiring harness/control panel Conjunto de cables/tablero demando Harnais de câbles électriques/ 5000620001 - 116 5004979478 28 / 116 G50 Kabelbaum/Schalttafel Wiring harness/control panel Conjunto de cables/tablero demando Harnais de câbles électriques/ Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 340 5000159118 1 341 5000164528 485 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc AC-Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables c.a. Ac wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 1 pc DC-Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables c.d. Dc wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 5000159129 1 pc Rheostat Reóstato Rheostat Rhéostat 869 5000158897 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 920 5000115570 3 pc Flanschmutter Tuerca de reborde Flange nut Ecrou de bride M8 25Nm/18ft.lbs 966 5000160626 2 pc Federring Federring Lock washer Rondelle de ressort M8 979 5000118074 2 pc Federring Federring Lock washer Rondelle de ressort M8 990 5000154349 4 pc Diode Kpl. Diodo compl. Diode cpl. Rectificateur compl. 29 / 116 DIN 1661 5000620001 - 116 5004979478 G50 Kontrolltafel Tür Controller door cpl. Conjunto puerta tablero de control Porte du contrôleur 5000620001 - 116 5004979476 30 / 116 G50 Kontrolltafel Tür Controller door cpl. Conjunto puerta tablero de control Porte du contrôleur Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 41 5000158006 1 pc Schalttafel Tablero de mando Control panel Tableau de commande 400 5000160117 1 pc Scharnier Bisagra Hinge Charnière 881 5000159811 3 pc Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Hexagonal flange head screw Vis hexagonale de bride 912 5000010369 3 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 953 5000010625 3 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 31 / 116 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant M5 x 16 6Nm/4ft.lbs 5000620001 - 116 5004979476 G50 Betätigung Kpl. Control panel cpl. Regulador compl. Commande compl. 5000620001 - 116 5004979425 32 / 116 G50 Betätigung Kpl. Control panel cpl. Regulador compl. Commande compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 458 5000160778 1 459 5000160779 460 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Schalter-Lauf/Halt Interruptor de marcha/parada Run/stop switch Interrupteur de funcionamiento 1 pc Stundenzähler-Schalter Conmutador del horometro Hour meter switch Commutateur du compteur horair 5000159139 1 pc Motorkontrollmodul Módulo de mando del motor Engine control module Module de contrôle de moteur 485 5000159129 1 pc Rheostat Reóstato Rheostat Rhéostat 570 5000153523 1 pc Schutz Protector Guard Protection 805 5000154512 4 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 6-32 x 5/16in 884 5000115527 2 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M4 x 30 911 5000010370 1 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 952 5000010628 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 971 5000154532 4 pc Federring Arandela elástica Lock washer Rondelle de ressort 999 5000165419 1 pc Flüssigkristallanzeige Pantalla de cristal líquido Liquid crystal display Écran à cristaux liquides 1000 5000160770 1 pc Spannungsregler Regulador de voltaje Voltage regulator Régulateur de tension 33 / 116 M3,5 5000620001 - 116 5004979425 G50 Steckdosen Tafel Receptacle panel cpl. Conjunto panel tomacorrientes Tableau de prises de courant 5000620001 - 116 5004979472 34 / 116 G50 Steckdosen Tafel Receptacle panel cpl. Conjunto panel tomacorrientes Tableau de prises de courant Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 267 5000160091 2 455 5000153263 456 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Anschlussblock Bloque terminal Terminal block Borne serre-fils 2 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Circuit breaker Coupe-circuit 20A 5000153264 1 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Circuit breaker Coupe-circuit 30A 457 5000153265 2 pc Unterbrecher Interruptor de circuito Circuit breaker Coupe-circuit 50A 478 5000165354 1 pc Not-Aus Schalter Interruptor de parada de emergencia Emergency stop switch Interrupteur d'arrêt d'urgence 486 5000089849 2 pc Satz-GFI Steckdose Juego de tomacorriente gfi Gfi receptacle kit Jeu de prise de courant gfi 487 5000153277 2 pc Steckdose Tomacorriente Receptacle Prise de courant 50A 488 5000088827 1 pc Steckdose Tomacorriente Receptacle (socket) Prise de courant 30A 613 5000160647 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 704 5000155460 1 pc Aufkleber Calcomania Label Autocollant 806 5000154513 16 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 6-32 x .750 828 5000154516 2 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M5 x 16 831 5000110405 12 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M4 x 14 911 5000010370 12 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 912 5000010369 1 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 952 5000010628 12 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 953 5000010625 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 971 5000154532 16 pc Federring Arandela elástica Lock washer Rondelle de ressort 35 / 116 M3,5 5000620001 - 116 5004979472 G50 Anschluss-Anlagentür Kpl. Lug door cpl. Conjunto puerta de conexionescompl. Porte de cosses terminales com 5000620001 - 116 5004979471 36 / 116 G50 Anschluss-Anlagentür Kpl. Lug door cpl. Conjunto puerta de conexionescompl. Porte de cosses terminales com Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 63 5000160589 1 401 5000158696 415 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Lagerplatte Placa de retención Retaining plate Plaque d'arrêt 1 pc Scharnier Bisagra Hinge Charnière 5000158010 1 pc Panel Panel Panel Tableau 418 5000158784 1 pc Verriegelung Aldaba Latch Loquet 622 5000160666 1 pc Isolatorsatz Juego de aislador Insulator set Jeu d'isolant 831 5000110405 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M4 x 14 881 5000159811 7 pc Sechskantflanschschraube Tornillo hexagonal de brida Hexagonal flange head screw Vis hexagonale de bride M5 x 16 6Nm/4ft.lbs 911 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 912 5000010369 7 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 952 5000010628 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 953 5000010625 3 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 999 5000163615 1 pc Schlüssel Für Aussperrungsschal- Lockout switch key Ter Clé pour interrupteur de contr Llave para interruptor de cierre eléctrico 37 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004979471 G50 Anschluss Anlage Kpl. Lug box cpl. Conjunto caja de conexiones compl. Boîte de cosses terminales com 5000620001 - 116 5004979470 38 / 116 G50 Anschluss Anlage Kpl. Lug box cpl. Conjunto caja de conexiones compl. Boîte de cosses terminales com Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 43 5000158015 1 125 5000158008 270 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Panel Panel Panel Tableau 2 pc Konsole Soporte Bracket Support 5000157935 1 pc Platte Placa Plate Plaque 367 5000158074 1 pc Anschlußteil Conector Connector Connecteur 479 5000159131 1 pc Schalter Interruptor Switch Interrupteur 480 5000158695 5 pc Anschluss Terminal de conexión Terminal lug Cosse terminale 796 5000158796 2 pc Gewindebolzen Perno prisionero Stud Goujon M8 x 70 840 5000085957 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 30 25Nm/18ft.lbs 841 5000118077 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 30 867 5000114300 2 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M4 x 22 868 5000011454 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale M8 x 40 25Nm/18ft.lbs 911 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 916 5000030066 7 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 924 5000010367 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 926 5000010882 7 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 952 5000010628 2 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 956 5000010622 5 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 39 / 116 DIN933 5000620001 - 116 5004979470 G50 Blechtafel Vorne Front panel Conjunto panel delantero Tableau de front 5000620001 - 116 5004979469 40 / 116 G50 Blechtafel Vorne Front panel Conjunto panel delantero Tableau de front Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 26 5000161057 1 pc Blechtafel Vorne Panel delantero Front panel Tableau d'avant 624 5000164233 1 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (VorNe) Aislador de caja de escape (delantero) Insulator-exhaust comp., front Isolant de boîte d'échappement 41 / 116 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5000620001 - 116 5004979469 G50 Auspufftopf Muffler Silenciador Pot d'échappement Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 115 5000160643 2 160 5000160646 196 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Band Correa Strap Ruban 1 pc Auspufftopf Silenciador Muffler Pot d'échappement 5000117393 4 pc Abstandsstück Espaciador Spacer Entretoise 210 5000162294 1 pc Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Exhaust pipe Tuyau d''échappement 211 5000161688 1 pc Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Exhaust pipe Tuyau d''échappement 212 5000161689 1 pc Auspuffrohr Tubo de escape Exhaust pipe Tuyau d''échappement 500 5000155303 1 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 3in 501 5000154357 2 pc Auspuffschelle Abrazadera de escape Exhaust clamp Agrafe d'échappement 3in 517 5000154344 2 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 615 5000162782 1 pc Isoliermaterial Aislación Insulation Matière isolante 811 5000151126 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 5/16-18 x 1-5/8in 880 5000011456 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs 924 5000010367 4 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 950 5000173403 1 pc Auspufftopf, Schelle Abrazadera del silenciador Muffler clamp Bride de silencieux 47 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004979430 G50 Kraftstofftank Kpl. Fuel tank cpl. Depósito de combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. 5000620001 - 116 5004979454 60 / 116 G50 Kraftstofftank Kpl. Fuel tank cpl. Depósito de combustible compl. Réservoir de carburant compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 6 5000159049 1 420 5000160596 429 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Kraftstofftank Depósito de combustible Fuel tank Réservoir de carburant 89gal 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 5/16 X 3/8in NPT 5000160980 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 1/4 x 3/8in 491 5000163162 1 pc Tankgeber Sensor del nivel de sensor Fuel level sensor Capteur de niveau de carburant 496 5000158908 1 pc Kraftstoffsensordichtung Junta de unidad de alerta de combustible Fuel sensor gasket Joint de l'appareil d'alerte d 527 5000155285 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 801 5000153237 1 pc Stopfen Tapón Plug Bouchon 1/2in 829 5000154517 5 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M5 x 20 5Nm/4ft.lbs 949 5000064610 5 pc Dichtring Anillo de junta Gasket Bague d'étanchéité A5 x 7,5 61 / 116 DIN7603 5000620001 - 116 5004979454 G50 Blechaufbau Sheet metal assembly Conjunto planchas de metal Plaques de métal Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 16 5000159868 1 18 5000159870 20 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Panel Panel Panel Tableau 1 pc Blechtafel Hinten Panel trasero Rear panel Tableau d'arrière 5000159872 1 pc Dachbeplankung Panel de techo Roof panel Recouvrement de toit 101 5000157244 1 pc Panel Panel Panel Tableau 611 5000158118 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 612 5000158849 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 625 5000164234 1 pc Isolator Des Auspuffkastens (VorNe, Oben) Aislador de caja de escape (delantero, superior) Insulator-exhaust comp., front top Isolant de boîte d'échappement 629 5000164238 1 pc Isolator (Hinten Und Oben) Aislador (de atrás y superior) Insulator-rear, top Isolant (arrière et supérieur) 641 5000164250 1 pc Dachisolator (Vorne) Aislador de techo (delantero) Insulator-roof, front Isolant de toit (d'avant) 642 5000164251 1 pc Dachisolator (Hinten) Aislador de techo (de atrás) Insulator-roof, rear Isolant de toit (arrière) 838 5000028404 14 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 869 5000158897 30 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 963 5000158899 12 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle M8 966 5000160626 20 pc Federring Federring Lock washer Rondelle de ressort M8 63 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004979453 G50 Sicherheitsaufkleber Safety labels Calcomanías de advertencias Autocollants de sécurité 5000620001 - 116 5004979451 64 / 116 G50 Sicherheitsaufkleber Safety labels Calcomanías de advertencias Autocollants de sécurité 5000620001 - 116 5004979450 66 / 116 G50 Aufkleber - Schalttafel Und Kontroller Labels - control panel & controller Calcomanias - tablero de mando y controlador Autocollants - tableau de comm 5000620001 - 116 5004979377 68 / 116 G50 Aufkleber - Schalttafel Und Kontroller Labels - control panel & controller Calcomanias - tablero de mando y controlador Autocollants - tableau de comm Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 700 5000158870 1 pc Aufkleber-Schalttafel Calcomania-tablero de mando Label-control panel Autocollant-tableau de command 703 5000158786 1 pc Aufkleber-Kontroller Calcomania-controlador Label-controller Autocollant-contrôleur 69 / 116 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5000620001 - 116 5004979377 G50 Motorwartung Engine maintenance Mantenimiento del motor Entretien de moteur 5000620001 - 116 5004950569 74 / 116 G50 Motorwartung Engine maintenance Mantenimiento del motor Entretien de moteur Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 2 5000162449 1 pc Keilriemen Correa en v V-belt Courroie trapézoïdale 3 5000162450 1 pc Anlasser Motor de arranque Starter motor Démarreur 4 5000152172 1 pc Lichtmaschine Alternador Alternator Alternateur 5 5000162455 1 pc Kraftstoffpumpe Bomba de combustible Fuel pump Pompe à carburant 6 5000152173 1 pc Peilstab Indicador del nivel de aceite Dipstick Réglette-jauge 7 5000162456 1 pc Peilstabverlängerung Dipstick tube Extensión de indicador del nivel de Extension de réglette-jauge aceite 8 5000163099 1 pc Kraftstofffilter Filtro de combustible Fuel filter Filtre à carburant 10 5000160528 1 pc Ölelement Elemento de aceite Oil element Élement d'huile 304 5000163423 1 pc Schlauch Manguera Hose Tuyau 75 / 116 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5000620001 - 116 5004950569 G50 Einachsanhänger-Rahmen Mit Hydraulikbremse Trailer frame w/surge brake single axle Chasis de remolque de eje sencillo con freno hidrá Châssis de remorque à un seul Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 2 5000152203 1 3 5000155883 4 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Kupplung Acoplamiento Coupling Accouplement 1 pc Stellteil Der Hydraulischen Bremse Hydraulic brake actuator Actuador del freno hidráulico Dispositif de commande du frei 5000152098 2 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 6 5000155884 1 pc Hydroventilschutz Protector de válvula hidráulica Valve guard-hydraulic Protecteur de soupape hydrauli 8 5000155886 3 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M12-1,75 x 110 9 5000152012 8 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle M12 10 5000152208 5 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou M12 11 5000151952 2 pc Kette Cadena Chain Chaîne 12 5000151973 2 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 13 5000155887 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness-surge brake/ nobrake Harnais de câbles électriques 14 5000155891 1 pc Achse-Hydraulisch Eje sencillo hidráulico Single hydraulic axle Essieu seul hydraulique 15 5000180518 2 pc Drehen Sie Reifen Ruede borde Wheel rim Pousser le bord 16 5000151981 12 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou 17 5000152235 4 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M16-2,0 x 40 18 5000152199 4 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou M16 19 5000152236 8 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle M16 20 5000158542 4 pc Konsole Ménsula Mounting bracket Support 21 5000152060 48 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M10 22 5000152066 48 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou M10 23 5000152150 96 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle M10 24 5000158540 1 pc Kunststoffkotflügel Guardafango plástico Plastic fender Garde-boue en plastique 25 5000158539 16 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 26 5000158528 1 pc Aufkleber Calcomania Label Autocollant 27 5000158517 1 pc Aufkleber Calcomania Label Autocollant 28 5000155899 1 pc Wagenheber Gato Jack Cric 29 5000151980 2 pc Lampe Lámpara Light Lampe 30 5000155900 2 pc Rotlicht Lámpara roja Red light Voyant rouge 31 5000152004 8 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis 77 / 116 M16 M12 x 1,75 x 100 5000620001 - 116 5200005834 G50 Doppelachsiger Anhänger-Rahmen Mit Hydraulikbremse Trailer frame w/surge brake tandem axle Chasis de remolque de doble eje con freno hidráuli Châssis de remorque à essieu t Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000155882 1 2 5000152203 3 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Rahmen Chasis Frame Châssis 1 pc Kupplung Acoplamiento Coupling Accouplement 5000155883 1 pc Stellteil Der Hydraulischen Bremse Hydraulic brake actuator Actuador del freno hidráulico Dispositif de commande du frei 4 5000152098 2 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M16 5 5000152199 2 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou M16 6 5000155884 1 pc Hydroventilschutz Protector de válvula hidráulica Valve guard-hydraulic Protecteur de soupape hydrauli 8 5000155886 3 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M12-1,75 x 110 9 5000152012 8 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle M12 10 5000152208 5 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou M12 11 5000151952 2 pc Kette Cadena Chain Chaîne 12 5000151973 2 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon 13 5000155887 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness-surge brake/ nobrake Harnais de câbles électriques 14 5000155889 2 pc Doppelachse-Hydraulisch Eje doble hidráulico Tandem hydraulic axle Essieu tandem hydraulique 15 5000180518 4 pc Drehen Sie Reifen Ruede borde Wheel rim Pousser le bord 16 5000151981 24 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou 17 5000152235 8 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M16-2,0 x 40 18 5000152199 8 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou M16 19 5000152236 16 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle M16 20 5000155894 4 pc Kotflügelkonsole Soporte de guardafango Fender support Support de garde-boue 21 5000152060 52 pc Bolzen Perno Bolt Boulon M10 22 5000152066 52 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou M10 23 5000152150 104 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle M10 24 5000155896 2 pc Doppelachsiger Kotflügel Guardafango-eje doble Tandem fender Gard-boue - essieu tandem 25 5000151958 2 pc Strebe Apoyo Brace Ventrière 26 5000155897 4 pc Kotflügelstrebe Apoyo de guardafango Fender brace Ventrière de garde-boue 27 5000155898 2 pc Kotflügeltrittbrett Paso de guardafango Fender step Marchepied de garde-boue 28 5000155899 1 pc Wagenheber Gato Jack Cric 29 5000151980 2 pc Lampe Lámpara Light Lampe 81 / 116 M12 x 1,75 x 100 5000620001 - 116 5004979871 G50 Elektrik-Bremse Kpl. Electric brake cpl. Freno eléctrico compl. Frein électrique compl. 5000620001 - 116 5004954044 92 / 116 G50 Nabe Kpl. Hub cpl. Cubo compl. Moyeu compl. 5000620001 - 116 5004954045 94 / 116 G50 Nabe Kpl. Hub cpl. Cubo compl. Moyeu compl. Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 1 5200009995 1 pc Dichtung Empaque Seal Joint 2 5200003702 1 pc Lagerblock Cono de rodamiento Bearing cone Cône de roulement 3 5000186872 1 pc Lager Rodamiento Bearing Roulement 4 5000182054 1 pc Lager Rodamiento Bearing Roulement 5 5000182055 1 pc Lager Rodamiento Bearing Roulement 6 5000172443 1 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou 7 5100039757 1 pc Splint Pasador abierto Cotter pin Cotter pin 8 5000183887 1 pc Kappe Tapa Cap Capuchon 9 5000175972 1 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 13 5000186871 6 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou 26 5000182052 1 pc Nabensatz Juego de cubo Hub kit Jeu de moyeu 27 5000186870 1 pc Nabe Cubo Hub Moyeu 95 / 116 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5000620001 - 116 5004954045 G50 Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat Option-engine block heater Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag 5000620001 - 116 5004998885 98 / 116 G50 Sonderzubehör-Heizapparat Option-engine block heater Opción de calentador para bloque del motor Option de appareil de chauffag Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 736 1 pc 5000115675 Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Heizapparat Calentador para bloque del motor Engine block heater Appareil de chauffage 99 / 116 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 5000620001 - 116 5004998885 G50 Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung Option-radiator shutter Opción-persiana del radiador Option-obturateur du radiateur 5000620001 - 116 5004998944 100 / 116 G50 Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung Option-radiator shutter Opción-persiana del radiador Option-obturateur du radiateur Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 1 5000171919 1 2 5000171920 3 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Leitblech Deflector Baffle Déflecteur 1 pc Betätigungsmodul Módulo de regulador Control module Module régulateur 5000171921 1 pc Stange Varilla Rod Tringle 4 5000171925 2 pc Schlauch Manguera Hose Tuyau 6 5000171926 1 pc Rohrkrümmer Codo Elbow fitting Raccord coudé 7 5000171927 2 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 8 5000171928 4 pc Schlauchschelle Abrazaderas de manguera Hose clamp Agrafe de tuyau 9 5000171929 1 pc Deckplatte Placa de cubierta Cover plate Couvercle de protection 10 5000171930 1 pc Konsole Ménsula Mounting bracket Support 11 5000171931 1 pc Konsole Ménsula Mounting bracket Support 12 5000171932 1 pc Stift Pasador Pin Goupille 13 5000171934 1 pc Heizband Cinta calentadora Heat tape Ruban chauffant 14 5000171935 1 pc Stopfen Tapón Plug Bouchon 15 5000171936 1 pc Feder Resorte Spring Ressort 16 5000171922 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 17 5000171923 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 18 5000171924 1 pc Sicherungsmutter Contratuerca Lock nut Contre-écrou 19 5000171933 1 pc Befestigung Clip Clip Clip 101 5000157244 1 pc Panel Panel Panel Tableau 225 5000162801 1 pc Kühlerleitblech Deflector del radiador Radiator baffle Déflecteur du radiateur 426 5000154306 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 446 5000159865 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 5/8 x 1/2in 447 5000159864 1 pc Adapter Adaptador Adapter Raccord M18-3/8in 528 5000162827 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 3/8 NPT X 5/8, 45 539 5000160287 1 pc Plastikstopfen Tapón plástico Plastic plug Bouchon plastique 1-3/8in 612 5000158849 1 pc Dichtung Junta Gasket Joint 614 5000161461 2 pc Gummidichtung Junta de goma Rubber gasket Joint en caoutchouc 785 5000047388 2 pc Kabelbinder Fijación de cables Cable yarn Attache de câble 101 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004998944 G50 Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung Option-radiator shutter Opción-persiana del radiador Option-obturateur du radiateur 5000620001 - 116 5004998944 102 / 116 G50 Sonderzubehör-Kühlerabdeckung Option-radiator shutter Opción-persiana del radiador Option-obturateur du radiateur Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 869 5000158897 9 888 5000161194 963 5000158899 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 6 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 4 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle M8 103 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004998944 G50 Sonderzubehör-Schutz Vor Niedrigem Ölstand Option-lube level maintainer Opción de mantenedor del nivel de lubricación Option de régulateur de lubrif 5000620001 - 116 5004998945 104 / 116 G50 Sonderzubehör-Schutz Vor Niedrigem Ölstand Option-lube level maintainer Opción de mantenedor del nivel de lubricación Option de régulateur de lubrif Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 174 5000159410 1 203 5000162821 290 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Konsole Soporte Bracket Support 1 pc Konsole Soporte Bracket Support 5000153962 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord M22 x 1/2 297 5000164618 1 pc Schlauchverschraubung Unión de manguera Hose fitting Raccord de tuyau 3/8 NPT x 5/16in 300 5000154305 1 pc Kugelhahn Válvula de bola Ball valve Robinet à boisseau sphérique 314 5000160671 1 pc Kraftstoffleitung Manguera de combustible Fuel hose Tuyau de carburant 5/16 x 10in 317 5000162835 1 pc Schlauch Manguera Hose Tuyau 1/2 x 55in 425 5000162825 1 pc T-Hydraulikverschraubung Unión hidráulico forma t Hydraulic t-fitting Raccord hydraulique ""t"" 1/2 NPT 437 5000159388 3 pc Hydraulikrohrkrümmer Codo hidráulico Hydraulic elbow fitting Coude hydraulique 1/2in x 90 438 5000159390 2 pc Hydraulikverschraubung Unión hidráulico Hydraulic fitting Raccord hydraulique 1/2in x 14 NPTF 439 5000159827 2 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 1/2in 441 5000159404 1 pc Flasche Botella Bottle Bouteille 6qt 444 5000159828 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 1/2 x 3/4in 445 5000159829 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 1/2 x 3/8in 497 5000159384 1 pc Ölschauglas Indicador aceite Oil level gauge Indicateur 503 5000110458 1 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 510 5000028707 2 pc Schelle Abrazadera Clamp Agrafe 0,21-0,63 525 5000153651 1 pc Verschraubung Unión Fitting Raccord 3/8 NPT x 5/16 688 5000161323 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 786 5000111458 4 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 838 5000028404 6 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 25Nm/18ft.lbs 839 5000155213 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 25 25Nm/18ft.lbs 888 5000161194 4 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 916 5000030066 2 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou M8 924 5000010367 10 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal M8 956 5000010622 6 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 963 5000158899 4 pc Unterlegscheibe Arandela plana Flat washer Rondelle 105 / 116 M8 5000620001 - 116 5004998945 G50 Sonderzubehör-elektronischer Regler Option-electronic governor Opción de regulador electrónico Option de régulateur électroni 5000620001 - 116 5004998946 106 / 116 G50 Sonderzubehör-elektronischer Regler Option-electronic governor Opción de regulador electrónico Option de régulateur électroni Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 386 5000156956 1 685 5000116876 686 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Anschlußteil Conector Connector Connecteur 1 pc Stellteil Actuador Actuator Dispositif de commande 5000116877 1 pc Regler Regulador Governor control Régulateur 687 5000161214 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 786 5000111458 1 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 879 5000171457 4 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber No.10 x 3/4in 968 5000158973 4 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle No.10 107 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004998946 Sonderzubehör-Niedrigkühlmittelabschaltungssystem Option-low coolant shutdown Opción de apagador por bajo nivel de refrigerante Option de dispositif d'arrêt p 5000620001 - 116 5004998951 108 / 116 G50 G50 Sonderzubehör-Niedrigkühlmittelabschaltungssystem Option-low coolant shutdown Opción de apagador por bajo nivel de refrigerante Option de dispositif d'arrêt p Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description Qty. Unit 14 5000159434 1 pc Kühler Radiador Radiator Radiateur 498 5000159429 1 pc Sensoreinheit Unidad de alerta Sensor Capteur 689 5000162882 1 pc Kabelbaum Conjunto de cables Wiring harness Harnais de câbles électriques 786 5000111458 3 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 109 / 116 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant 3,6 x 203 5000620001 - 116 5004998951 G50 Sonderzubehör-Batterieladegerät Option-battery charger Opción-cargador de batería Option-chargeur de batterie 5000620001 - 116 5004998960 110 / 116 G50 Sonderzubehör-Batterieladegerät Option-battery charger Opción-cargador de batería Option-chargeur de batterie Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 695 5100043478 1 786 5000111458 879 932 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Batterieladegerät Cargador de batería Battery charger Chargeur de batterie 12V 3 pc Kabelbinder Atadura de cable Cable tie Serre-câble 3,6 x 203 5000171457 2 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber No.10 x 3/4in 5000150294 2 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou 5/16-18in 111 / 116 5000620001 - 116 5004998960 G50 Sonderzubehör-Kabelschuhkasten Kpl. Option-cam lock box cpl. Opción-conjunto caja del terminal de cable Option-boîte compl. de la coss 5000620001 - 116 5004998927 112 / 116 G50 Sonderzubehör-Kabelschuhkasten Kpl. Option-cam lock box cpl. Opción-conjunto caja del terminal de cable Option-boîte compl. de la coss Pos. Artikel Nr. Ref. Part No. Qty. Unit 474 5000160944 1 474 5000179656 484 Abm. Measurem. Norm Standard Drehm. Torque Schmierstoff Sealant Beschreibung Descripcion Description Description pc Schalter Interruptor Switch Interrupteur 1 pc Passfeder Llave Key Clé 5000159100 5 pc Steckdose Tomacorriente Receptacle Prise de courant 667 5000161256 1 pc Isoliermaterial Aislación Insulation Matière isolante 825 5000154514 2 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M4 x 35 828 5000154516 7 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M5 x 16 4Nm/3ft.lbs 829 5000154517 40 pc Flachkopfschraube Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado Pan head screw Vis ber M5 x 20 4Nm/3ft.lbs 869 5000158897 2 pc Schraube Tornillo Screw Vis M8 x 20 19Nm/14ft.lbs 888 5000161194 2 pc Sechskantschraube Tornillo hexagonal Hexagonal head cap screw Boulon à tête hexagonale M8 x 25 1Nm/1ft.lbs 906 5000025626 5 pc Mutter Tuerca Nut Écrou 0,500-13 19Nm/14ft.lbs 911 5000010370 2 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 912 5000010369 24 pc Sechskantmutter Tuerca hexagonal Hexagon nut Écrou hexagonal 916 5000030066 4 pc Sechskantmutter Contratuerca Locknut Contre-écrou 952 5000010628 6 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 953 5000010625 24 pc Scheibe Arandela Washer Rondelle 960 5000010620 5 pc Scheibe Arandela Flat washer Rondelle 12 966 5000160626 2 pc Federring Federring Lock washer Rondelle de ressort M8 967 5000161245 1 pc Aufkleberblatt Hoja de calcomanias Label sheet Feuille d'autocollants 113 / 116 M8 ISO7090 5000620001 - 116 5004998927
/

en otros idiomas